NewDonateShow

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2225000
Ø Tier7,890,000,000,00
Victories140863,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79235,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84938,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40731,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted47322,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.571,030,000,000,00
Capture points10800,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points26901,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience1.151,260,000,000,00
WN72452,050,000,000,00
WN84711,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles2225
Ø Tier7,89
Victories140863,28%
Defeats79235,60%
Draws251,12%
Battles survived84938,16%
Tanks destroyed40731,83
Destruction ratio2,96
Tanks spotted47322,13
Damage dealt2.571,03
Capture points10800,49
Defense points26901,21
Experience1.151,26
WN72452,05
WN84711,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories13678,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3520,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8649,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.935,210,000,000,00
Capture points910,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.049,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories13678,61%
Defeats3520,23%
Draws21,16%
Battles survived8649,71%
Tanks destroyed1370,79
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted1300,75
Damage dealt1.935,21
Capture points910,53
Defense points770,45
Experience1.049,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience572,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt980,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience572,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1393000
Victories97169,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42230,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64146,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11380,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12200,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.383,150,000,000,00
Capture points10230,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points36502,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience1.014,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles1393
Victories97169,71%
Defeats42230,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived64146,02%
Tanks destroyed11380,82
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted12200,88
Damage dealt1.383,15
Capture points10230,73
Defense points36502,62
Experience1.014,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1766000
Victories118266,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56632,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63936,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12400,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23101,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,430,000,000,00
Capture points6470,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5070,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience815,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1766
Victories118266,93%
Defeats56632,05%
Draws181,02%
Battles survived63936,18%
Tanks destroyed12400,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted23101,31
Damage dealt1.231,43
Capture points6470,37
Defense points5070,29
Experience815,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles450000
Victories25556,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19342,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13429,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3000,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3340,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.907,840,000,000,00
Capture points820,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1510,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience805,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles450
Victories25556,67%
Defeats19342,89%
Draws20,44%
Battles survived13429,78%
Tanks destroyed3000,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3340,74
Damage dealt1.907,84
Capture points820,18
Defense points1510,34
Experience805,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (39)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81849,02101730655,23%4767,63
AMX 13 57 71886,43128414168,79%4638,79
LT-432 82274,49123614068,57%5119,80
Super Conqueror104757,58125713260,61%5144,29
Type 64 61426,67100412364,23%5265,76
WZ-111 model 5A105062,93137111266,96%5720,80
Object 430U104626,72130810967,89%5150,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82992,73135610466,35%4984,96
WZ-13171411,2410329965,66%4017,19
AMX 12 t61309,2810109061,11%5542,08
AMX 13 7571862,9311378865,91%6512,16
T-1093666,8912938160,49%5244,15
T-34-85M 61624,2811237960,76%3812,84
IS-7103708,1811706672,73%3962,85
Type 5861452,4410636358,73%4230,66
50TP prototyp 82431,9211606266,13%3707,80
Object 25793612,4313386170,49%4380,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103876,0610964858,33%4870,17
E 25 72045,7111664560,00%4307,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81615,428774348,84%3588,60
SU-130PM 82368,7710323562,86%2855,09
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4694,167893161,29%2611,88
Type T-345893,596772951,72%3200,20
Caernarvon Action X 82874,4215721989,47%4883,92
Object 907 104028,2613271973,68%4361,10
Object 252U Defender 82450,6112691872,22%3310,79
113103681,539211546,67%4758,83
IS-383010,2714181580,00%5215,31
Caernarvon82438,9210731346,15%3403,60
ELC EVEN 90 81754,9210911266,67%3971,98
M5A1 Stuart4592,44721977,78%3447,51
59-166865,67599616,67%2920,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5745,75672450,00%2571,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3723,67901366,67%4819,75
T-50-2 61762,0015721100,00%8637,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2450,0011511100,00%4207,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x683606,00154110,00%10518,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B2472,007651100,00%3208,77
A-4361756,0017331100,00%6694,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-12
Left: 2019-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-31
Left: 2019-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2019-01-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-05
Left: 2019-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-12
Left: 2019-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-02
Left: 2018-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-28
Left: 2018-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-24
Left: 2018-08-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-08-20
Left: 2018-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-14
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-08-09
Left: 2018-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-01
Left: 2018-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-25
Left: 2018-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-06
Left: 2018-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-29
Left: 2018-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-17
Left: 2018-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-16
Left: 2018-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-11
Left: 2017-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-15
Left: 2017-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-11
Left: 2017-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-05
Left: 2017-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-09
Left: 2017-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-12
Left: 2017-04-04
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-08-16
Left: 2015-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-11
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-25
Left: 1970-01-01
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close