Neptun1989

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-10-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6862418115381
Ø Tier8,1712,339,399,52
Victories3422449,87%844,44%5144,35%18247,77%
Defeats3344548,74%1055,56%6354,78%19651,44%
Draws9551,39%00,00%10,87%30,79%
Battles survived1708924,90%316,67%1613,91%6918,11%
Tanks destroyed508360,7480,44620,542610,69
Destruction ratio0,990,530,630,84
Tanks spotted757861,10231,281611,404951,30
Damage dealt1.223,531.540,831.276,551.661,32
Capture points464830,6800,00880,771130,30
Defense points183220,2700,00150,13150,04
Experience653,52739,89683,56779,74
WN71006,66547,31755,67951,88
WN81313,60678,84981,981439,26
Total
Battles68624
Ø Tier8,17
Victories3422449,87%
Defeats3344548,74%
Draws9551,39%
Battles survived1708924,90%
Tanks destroyed508360,74
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted757861,10
Damage dealt1.223,53
Capture points464830,68
Defense points183220,27
Experience653,52
WN71006,66
WN81313,60
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier12,33
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed80,44
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted231,28
Damage dealt1.540,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience739,89
WN7547,31
WN8678,84
Past 7 days
Battles115
Ø Tier9,39
Victories5144,35%
Defeats6354,78%
Draws10,87%
Battles survived1613,91%
Tanks destroyed620,54
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1611,40
Damage dealt1.276,55
Capture points880,77
Defense points150,13
Experience683,56
WN7755,67
WN8981,98
Past 30 days
Battles381
Ø Tier9,52
Victories18247,77%
Defeats19651,44%
Draws30,79%
Battles survived6918,11%
Tanks destroyed2610,69
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted4951,30
Damage dealt1.661,32
Capture points1130,30
Defense points150,04
Experience779,74
WN7951,88
WN81439,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories4952,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3739,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.423,010,000,000,00
Capture points1751,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4014,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience678,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories4952,13%
Defeats4042,55%
Draws55,32%
Battles survived3739,36%
Tanks destroyed550,59
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted740,79
Damage dealt1.423,01
Capture points1751,86
Defense points4014,27
Experience678,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1477,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt519,500,000,000,00
Capture points372,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience237,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories422,22%
Defeats1477,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed30,17
Destruction ratio0,19
Tanks spotted160,89
Damage dealt519,50
Capture points372,06
Defense points00,00
Experience237,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt432,000,000,000,00
Capture points150,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience416,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats952,94%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed140,82
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted301,76
Damage dealt432,00
Capture points150,88
Defense points00,00
Experience416,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt100,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience39,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt100,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience39,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories6942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9055,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5131,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1270,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,120,000,000,00
Capture points1510,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2721,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience548,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories6942,86%
Defeats9055,90%
Draws21,24%
Battles survived5131,68%
Tanks destroyed790,49
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1270,79
Damage dealt879,12
Capture points1510,94
Defense points2721,69
Experience548,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2665,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived615,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt785,430,000,000,00
Capture points310,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience399,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1435,00%
Defeats2665,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived615,00%
Tanks destroyed170,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted461,15
Damage dealt785,43
Capture points310,78
Defense points00,00
Experience399,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (517)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8997,51572379747,75%1062,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81483,02861321654,38%1858,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81395,97776240651,54%1707,62
Löwe 81108,00718218849,95%1224,33
GSOR 1010 FB 81663,83871193054,92%2216,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81302,50639128650,93%1397,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 8978,61691121549,96%1204,98
ELC EVEN 90 8596,2973398351,98%1111,07
TVP T 50/51101930,8375295349,11%1621,36
STB-1101801,8367579148,29%1469,27
AMBT 81637,8287677453,36%1975,46
Leopard 1101887,4769275247,07%1447,34
SU-130PM 81454,2472471949,37%1437,55
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81692,2297469259,10%2102,18
Panhard EBR 10510765,8260563744,90%713,73
UDES 03 Alt 3 91973,9188563452,37%1980,23
Charioteer Nomad 81612,0879461852,27%1825,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65101931,7671257346,42%1507,08
AMX 13 105101240,1357956045,00%1359,84
AMX 13 909798,9261052747,44%1091,17
GSOR 1008 81535,2881750652,57%1719,45
IS-38773,1238149747,89%697,07
Grille 15101790,0660348548,66%1298,49
FV4005 Stage II101816,5362847646,64%1351,76
T-5491175,1060145645,18%1065,37
T-54 ltwt.9833,0257643948,52%1110,21
FV4202 81077,0375943752,86%1451,43
T-109927,1756739142,97%664,68
Cobra 91852,2585238155,38%1749,32
CS-63101810,5268335846,09%1453,44
T-54 first prototype 8975,9969535151,57%1191,24
Char Futur 4 91884,7081434953,30%1845,40
FV380591219,8851734850,86%1226,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 81340,9078533753,41%1512,25
KV-856358,1126533042,12%369,40
IS-7101729,7173232647,55%1309,93
Dicker Max 6703,0949632546,15%1213,41
FV2078885,1845532446,60%997,37
IS7678,9041231545,40%806,77
Vz. 55101817,8073631251,60%1293,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101735,8271931248,40%1374,59
T110E3101995,7170531050,97%1504,74
Manticore10997,7977030456,91%1142,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91487,0261630049,00%1182,02
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101986,4774829450,68%1599,88
KV-15240,2823129245,89%292,29
XM57 81604,3281527952,69%1519,96
Tiger (P)7829,9862227747,65%997,35
AMX 50 B101754,0365127244,85%1255,83
AMX 50 12091278,4663626646,62%1065,59
E 7591402,6367126542,64%1164,33
UDES 15/16101722,8169626446,97%1271,67
Škoda T 5091455,9770725648,44%1305,51
Char Murat 91608,7978225453,54%1491,40
Prototipo Standard B91745,9270824947,79%1686,56
T54E191421,7465424652,85%1268,68
Tiger II8980,3462224343,62%942,17
FV4004 Conway91545,0565924152,70%1458,48
AMX M4 mle. 457611,7350224049,17%663,81
Object 430U101928,9577224051,25%1559,70
T288945,1955223841,60%846,60
Char Mle. 75 9880,5870923852,10%1099,13
Object 4168985,3665123752,32%1216,73
Strv 103-091754,5464422851,32%1608,31
Object 140101568,0966522545,33%1153,74
ARL 446492,5930622045,91%707,57
SU-1527510,2632221938,81%438,60
leKpz Borkenkäfer111149,8778821949,32%1106,81
AS-XX 40 t111971,3683021552,09%1632,37
M10 Wolverine5227,9220821346,95%318,38
Concept No. 5102079,6776621051,90%1656,77
M10391472,1364020847,12%1379,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81017,0255820746,86%939,52
212A91197,7268420446,57%963,90
E 100101614,4962720343,35%1096,62
AMX 50 10081068,0265520152,74%1167,67
Object 261101383,4565020151,74%1139,90
Strv 103B102004,8171020057,00%1509,63
UDES 0381260,4162619650,00%1376,13
ISU-15281031,5155519550,26%986,29
SU-1006452,7028919352,85%697,19
Charioteer81176,5862219246,88%1199,72
XM69 Hacker112434,4392218854,79%1876,08
60TP Lewandowskiego101945,6076018649,46%1376,79
BDR G1 B5366,7923318642,47%525,23
E 5091235,6559018543,78%982,26
Felice 91447,3674018447,83%1385,77
AMX 12 t6238,5040918442,93%398,60
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91731,6283518351,37%1486,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7714,2042518254,95%976,78
TVP VTU Koncept8893,6754918147,51%1141,20
T-345213,7325718047,78%394,77
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102144,6782618053,89%1760,02
AMX 13 757371,7350417941,34%549,02
DBV-152 102123,6866917745,20%1369,51
Ferdinand81229,6860017751,98%1349,58
T-1506415,8633617644,89%478,00
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8759,5965017650,00%1208,01
Rambo 91499,9384317554,86%1456,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7768,4050017454,02%1123,25
Caernarvon Action X 81138,6778317255,23%1373,63
T25 AT7547,2141117145,03%523,44
T71 DA7355,0047417144,44%476,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 81127,7066416344,79%1246,15
SU-855315,4619216244,44%569,49
T9591344,9367616253,70%1011,63
KV-48797,6862116157,14%855,75
T404128,6415315942,77%78,83
T28 Prototype81316,9853015748,41%1461,04
T698990,1861715744,59%1117,51
T803112280,3588315643,59%1445,12
T-100 LT10766,0658615451,30%769,02
ST-I91602,9666015352,94%1549,58
E 50 Ausf. M101678,3573615348,37%1228,04
Progetto C50 mod. 6691465,4070615144,37%1264,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91202,5859815046,00%1132,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5245,2124315046,67%476,58
T2971126,2175014953,69%1432,07
O-Ho81156,0564414948,32%1206,53
M36 Jackson6427,1627414951,68%604,15
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10981,8672414851,35%957,86
T3281023,6366014747,62%1101,88
T3091875,8474014652,74%1698,04
Panther II8893,6156814651,37%1049,43
Tiger I7786,4658814546,21%880,55
T110E4101893,4369214547,59%1255,90
P.43 ter7953,9066914452,08%1549,91
Panhard EBR 909659,3766813951,08%855,94
G.W. Panther7818,0449213745,99%974,88
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91862,0388213752,55%1608,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007725,6349013645,59%1010,45
VK 30.01 (P)6379,7037713542,96%397,93
Leo7874,3059813354,14%1455,58
LTTB8549,6165113352,63%873,87
CS-52 LIS 81619,0888913353,38%2178,92
Sturer Emil7663,7049013050,00%775,34
AMX ELC bis5265,3532513045,38%773,26
Predatore 91721,3880013050,00%1439,36
Ares 90101832,0283412853,13%1405,97
A-447742,0961612650,79%1148,04
Challenger7946,9563512657,94%1330,20
114 SP2 102117,1371312649,21%1415,83
121B 101532,7857912641,27%1093,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8534,6350112348,78%807,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8948,4960612253,28%977,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8509,1151312250,82%774,19
FV3046550,5941912147,93%915,98
IS-M81124,9764312150,41%1263,29
Maus101855,0385711956,30%1423,82
T499626,0350611843,22%642,10
Centurion Action X101567,7671211647,41%1175,77
T110E5101910,6277111646,55%1450,93
Conqueror Gun Carriage101393,9255111545,22%1085,32
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5224,3221011444,74%412,98
T376346,0045611445,61%706,66
Object 43091689,1882211449,12%1610,57
Škoda T 256548,4147011348,67%970,10
UDES 1691380,9168611345,13%1275,37
Object 70491600,7155211257,14%1281,52
Executor111983,3778011050,91%1230,77
LHMTV8466,0551411049,09%646,37
Object 703 Version II 81516,9994910955,05%1709,24
T216173,9436310849,07%291,09
TL-7 91606,8682610853,70%1497,17
VK 100.01 (P)81288,4172410757,94%1614,94
Leopard 120 Verbessert112053,2974310744,86%1471,70
AT 77884,1552610655,66%1151,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68668,4062510550,48%1086,93
Rinoceronte102085,8882010450,96%1702,97
Emil I81118,3368110358,25%1206,58
O-Ni71190,7875410249,02%1599,43
Black Prince7776,3855610140,59%862,40
CS-67 Szakal112197,7582110151,49%1562,97
VK 30.02 (M)6451,9643510143,56%605,10
Hotchkiss EBR7723,0360710153,47%1657,86
AT 86384,0838810050,00%489,88
Panther7729,495879956,57%1108,90
P.43 bis6729,834979951,52%1395,11
Conqueror91643,298179955,56%1490,18
BZ-75102196,788659952,53%1586,89
Panhard AMD 178B6456,955639961,62%1397,49
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81111,467949952,53%1475,21
Nashorn6456,334139853,06%672,41
Leopard Prototyp A91637,107609851,02%1513,98
Object 70591499,667879853,06%1394,43
K-91101787,067099854,08%1386,55
WZ-113G FT102413,368849758,76%1814,40
M48A5 Patton101912,318149752,58%1479,65
AMX 30 1er prototype91567,547909760,82%1717,37
AMX M4 mle. 54102028,948329752,58%1530,71
Object 430 Version II91273,396739742,27%1180,15
Type 586534,495069550,53%968,81
KV-37791,985419545,26%915,31
G.W. Tiger (P)81106,265989546,32%1252,33
T-28497,971539442,55%52,81
T-448828,626039351,61%1019,05
Hummel6544,554709256,52%824,39
Jagdtiger91780,216449043,33%1577,41
T25/27846,765639048,89%1172,43
Bishop5479,594309053,33%1136,79
M53/M5591111,186938953,93%942,43
Kunze Panzer 91555,307808951,69%1531,84
P.44 Pantera81088,697128853,41%1421,60
M75206,602658751,72%629,24
WZ-120-1G FT 81244,037138646,51%1247,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481294,207018554,12%1399,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4134,021528344,58%129,13
WZ-1328637,056218148,15%1055,73
Ho-Ri 3101798,526808144,44%1089,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5308,192548154,32%586,53
XM66F 81299,377928154,32%1288,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6499,302708051,25%809,23
UDES 14 Alt 581303,357288050,00%1648,46
AMX M4 mle. 5191613,907438063,75%1502,70
Type 71102040,858087949,37%1416,54
Caernarvon8863,635747848,72%834,81
E 65 Zwilling 81607,678707846,15%1322,11
CS-5991537,918117750,65%1467,39
AT 25298,523037746,75%555,82
Object 752 91790,229067750,65%1532,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J466,011327544,00%37,76
SPHT 92017,959617561,33%1661,20
Marder II359,261197455,41%123,59
Alecto4153,801697447,30%227,89
MT-256274,724797447,30%604,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.455,971837339,73%0,44
Super Conqueror101623,676677338,36%996,42
T28 Concept 71056,846787350,68%1749,52
Churchill VII6564,494747241,67%837,52
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9590,136067245,83%674,06
IS-27800,685237135,21%863,00
Gryphon 102061,177747146,48%1350,41
M5A1 Stuart4111,672177044,29%152,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91551,316727048,57%1412,45
Strv 746627,594586959,42%1195,07
VK 36.01 (H)6399,814076943,48%451,42
M5 Stuart4129,582226942,03%122,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191295,487256944,93%1116,44
Centurion Mk. I8927,935996937,68%952,65
M3 Lee475,601646852,94%128,43
M3 Light 356,731386750,75%128,73
M2 Light238,951486654,55%129,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91526,177766650,00%1287,26
FV230 Canopener102124,718586645,45%1440,80
M374196,291526550,77%533,94
Grille5379,283406550,77%759,16
Stridsyxa 81594,759126560,00%1725,62
Object 260 101863,538216454,69%1312,34
53TP Markowskiego81053,107366357,14%1157,33
SU-1018888,845836347,62%832,06
M66608,215746259,68%915,47
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101701,488016245,16%1299,77
Black Rock 112103,699106251,61%1353,94
11081000,496106142,62%939,51
IS-3-II91339,986936051,67%1166,25
B14151,491955938,98%151,72
T1 Heavy5431,864835955,93%815,49
Projet Louis 9735,107005950,85%829,91
A-436377,794845855,17%632,07
T57 Heavy102387,797585850,00%2090,98
Object 277101719,837485851,72%1307,99
IS-2-II81185,937515853,45%1484,25
SDP wz 66 Grom 81249,367225850,00%1156,53
FV226 Contradictious 81283,407745848,28%1110,05
FV217 Badger101781,096725733,33%1005,83
Turtle Mk. I 81512,329505761,40%1783,29
AE Phase I 91542,618155761,40%1600,30
Type 6191090,166735554,55%971,84
WZ-132-110960,736525541,82%825,06
T1 Cunningham124,851065455,56%123,29
Churchill I5294,783765448,15%446,22
TS-5 81377,708075461,11%1512,00
45TP Habicha71169,557885366,04%1683,29
Type T-345319,253575343,40%672,17
Versuchspanzer 5791555,087405343,40%1090,28
M24 Chaffee5200,654095253,85%527,37
E 75 TS 81309,427715240,38%1408,41
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81577,818505248,08%1750,13
Concept 1B 91816,718845246,15%1452,55
Škoda T 245434,514445150,98%1184,12
Strv m/425487,783215147,06%1398,23
O-I Experimental5689,555265160,78%1529,94
Indien-Panzer81032,456885154,90%1348,26
Ares 90 C111618,397715145,10%1047,29
Ashigaru 101861,067515154,90%1328,11
TNH 105/100081039,706715046,00%1072,26
CS-4471062,666645046,00%1523,60
Comet7729,766155052,00%1130,38
Super Hellcat 7964,476614957,14%1590,92
A-20573,581564839,58%12,19
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291280,697834860,42%1043,51
PTZ-78112270,347314740,43%1157,14
Fauteur111968,118614746,81%1152,27
Type 4 Heavy91052,526914650,00%843,57
M2 Medium Tank335,651024636,96%0,00
AT 1581149,766234645,65%1084,85
STK-2112441,989804654,35%1569,52
Kranvagn101818,187464555,56%1462,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E336,821014540,00%8,74
O-I6556,275184557,78%893,28
Sturmpanzer II4167,842574452,27%415,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5389,114634456,82%988,12
Matilda4183,632404348,84%326,42
VK 30.02 (D)71110,407414254,76%1810,32
M18 Hellcat6646,835064247,62%992,04
TBT 92047,769604252,38%1776,72
T26E5 Patriot 81138,029044261,90%1577,99
40TP Habicha6670,245884158,54%1499,65
BT-7478,801334050,00%105,22
StuG III Ausf. G5225,182144060,00%435,32
Pz.Kpfw. 5581643,7010134062,50%1637,39
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81346,487804055,00%1554,44
M3 Stuart351,441763958,97%179,05
M40/M438760,824863941,03%614,53
Marder 38T4246,181943948,72%484,40
AMX 404197,742083852,63%628,29
VK 30.01 (D)6528,504913850,00%965,98
Caliban 81219,328783865,79%1511,62
T 55A 91457,187313852,63%1518,13
Emil II91348,587183652,78%1147,97
TNH T Vz. 5191256,478033655,56%1128,29
AMX 30 B101442,036773647,22%1081,64
GSOR the TANK 91346,477553652,78%1351,76
VK 30.01 (H)5417,943943548,57%894,75
Panzerjäger I256,20953554,29%115,58
BZ-5871241,868163560,00%1670,53
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112137,579063551,43%1369,86
Obsidian 81200,239103560,00%1648,91
Durendal 102009,217713447,06%1452,89
MS-1125,641133348,48%65,21
CS-5381067,586553348,48%1274,53
Covenanter597,822223342,42%69,78
BZ-79112037,737713339,39%960,82
Birch Gun4175,152123336,36%402,53
WZ-111 model 5A101713,787933253,13%1283,94
BZT-70 101992,886863231,25%1084,38
T-50-2 6480,915603256,25%1393,34
56TP 81288,258073256,25%1354,45
M7 Priest3205,681753148,39%475,76
Staghound Mk. III6795,716213151,61%1445,61
IS-4101608,377483053,33%1124,09
T56 GMC338,971013043,33%19,86
ST-II101335,576783043,33%793,63
Cromwell6534,795052944,83%904,83
IS-2 shielded 71046,937032955,17%1281,25
WZ-111 model 1-491258,937652857,14%1089,16
SU-182121,001032842,86%534,67
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791198,046432842,86%842,36
CS-52 C 8935,147182839,29%988,99
P.435339,563492737,04%651,72
T-46359,111312755,56%147,00
Valentine AT4213,501712650,00%447,18
Achilles6497,884362650,00%715,55
FV229 Contender91105,697022642,31%716,77
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91402,276012634,62%1043,79
Nergal 81428,009232653,85%1672,73
BZ-6891731,488092548,00%1531,19
M60 101610,406662540,00%1097,29
ST vz. 394312,003172437,50%866,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri71099,296802445,83%1766,10
WZ-1209751,386732454,17%607,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101091,086872450,00%791,21
Jagdpanzer E 100101001,004952454,17%577,06
M-V-Y101839,088862458,33%1322,64
D2390,301572360,87%248,79
Pz.Kpfw. II248,741722360,87%183,06
Object 26391468,617252352,17%1093,47
Gorilla111659,046702339,13%769,80
M-IV-Y 81270,788102360,87%1422,15
Object 777 Version II 91691,969312369,57%1595,83
Stinger 102270,838472352,17%1525,73
T1 HMC2118,641342263,64%683,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3132,181852263,64%442,90
EMIL 1951 81033,647902268,18%1142,63
T-62A101658,486542142,86%1171,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8694,245772152,38%626,46
SFAC 105 81831,869302171,43%1914,76
Type 4 Chi-To6661,056702075,00%1353,77
Ikv 1035107,851682045,00%56,33
AMX 38398,401212015,00%62,31
Archer5299,352812040,00%426,71
Taschenratte111924,309042045,00%988,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison368,261291931,58%1,69
Vz. 44-17865,117691973,68%1112,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6240,582751931,58%72,10
59-166249,634391952,63%592,55
Vz. 71 Tesák10744,217451952,63%677,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 102328,897971936,84%1373,56
P26/404348,284071844,44%817,08
Sexton II3151,392531844,44%502,22
T-26247,67891838,89%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101706,677341844,44%983,16
Durchbruchswagen 24367,174531850,00%1073,70
AEC Armoured Car5612,284771844,44%1284,25
Kampfpanzer 67102149,9410171872,22%1564,34
T-34 shielded 5510,564731855,56%1386,28
M10 RBFM 5591,285561855,56%1243,38
Renault FT120,94991741,18%6,20
Lago4352,184371747,06%1214,46
Pz.Kpfw. VII101818,185781729,41%1007,12
Tortoise91609,186611752,94%1186,73
Fantôme 91351,417311752,94%1268,39
SDP 58 Kilana81102,006981662,50%1076,16
BZ-1668840,566941656,25%863,60
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101530,815441637,50%849,13
AMX 67 Imbattable111667,388131656,25%1032,24
Object 432U111018,948121650,00%583,13
MTLS-1G14 3207,253501656,25%775,10
14TP4235,133501546,67%755,37
Type 3 Ju-Nu6657,605671540,00%679,24
Somua SAu 404307,132671533,33%616,78
AC 1 Sentinel 4385,334951566,67%1454,97
Type 63 8873,475811533,33%659,08
BT-2234,57981450,00%84,37
Crusader6292,793451450,00%699,72
Sav m/434195,072131428,57%287,92
Carro d'assalto P.887451,075091450,00%434,92
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3127,291591450,00%293,16
Type 91 Heavy3252,213081435,71%704,35
Excalibur 61236,798601457,14%2466,14
Type 95 Heavy4273,773321346,15%707,34
T2 Medium Tank275,621761353,85%248,05
Strv 107-12112491,6910641376,92%1932,87
SU-26362,46681330,77%1,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha380,92921225,00%6,16
AT-1287,171111258,33%237,50
Cruiser Mk. III386,33148128,33%142,28
BZ-58-2 91307,587331241,67%974,34
FV4025 Contriver112086,679421258,33%1377,18
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,641161145,45%71,41
WZ-1317520,734581127,27%812,93
Object 705A101429,914551118,18%800,37
Windhund 81892,737741145,45%1952,06
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2144,912791145,45%367,38
LT vz. 383100,102091050,00%240,44
Type 5 Heavy101575,107781060,00%927,88
121101258,705001030,00%666,21
M-VI-Y9980,105691030,00%641,93
K-91-PT 91236,405541030,00%786,20
Object 268 Version V 101187,205551040,00%612,05
Saryuda 91016,804861030,00%539,00
Panther/M10 71221,407551050,00%1867,91
60G FT5303,89327955,56%531,33
T-34-2G FT7998,56661966,67%1792,46
Type 5781108,89591933,33%772,17
KR-1111908,33844955,56%1046,17
Eclipse 91135,44562933,33%576,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III3109,38155850,00%235,39
BV-111111381,50617825,00%765,02
SU-76M442,3885825,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4118,38248862,50%313,50
SDP 57 Gowika7749,25654875,00%972,16
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2127,50148850,00%381,98
FV601 Saladin8654,25672862,50%774,20
Lorraine 50 t 91651,13852850,00%1669,89
WZ-132A91219,57705728,57%1825,61
KV-26410,43438728,57%442,12
AMX 50 Foch B102327,71734742,86%1697,02
Mäuschen91735,431015785,71%1769,73
Object 268 Version 4102271,86950771,43%1647,50
Stitch 81035,14590742,86%826,70
Chimera 81417,29770728,57%1431,30
Chi-Ni272,67123650,00%176,88
D12101,17143666,67%429,71
M26 Pershing8406,67358616,67%183,56
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2170,17189650,00%563,35
FSV Scheme A7421,00494650,00%428,32
E 77 91015,50799650,00%745,51
Tiger 131 61561,50827633,33%2555,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B29,0052520,00%0,00
Leichttraktor10,0045540,00%0,00
Valentine3147,80354560,00%493,79
Ho-Ri 192351,80799540,00%2032,02
Vz. 63P111545,80752540,00%628,65
Object 283 9986,00638540,00%829,86
T1E6 294,60173560,00%381,89
GSR 3301 Setter7137,00429560,00%217,67
Bretagne Panther 6622,20593540,00%994,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5103,25186450,00%151,62
SU-100M17891,75533425,00%1078,73
M446453,25432450,00%590,64
AMX 65 t8358,00528450,00%230,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6570,75453425,00%1404,20
Light Mk. VIC 226,25131475,00%261,00
TT-130M 91804,75892475,00%1475,69
STA-181252,6710623100,00%2058,62
Loyd Gun Carriage2158,67253366,67%1073,40
Object 268103018,67864366,67%2447,23
Renault Otsu175,001692100,00%341,85
Hotchkiss H352158,00159250,00%615,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5319,504972100,00%804,76
T2071081,005772100,00%1600,49
DS PZInż5996,00389250,00%2138,41
AMX AC mle. 4881584,50633250,00%1715,74
Gabler’s Destroyer 5515,00671250,00%1589,19
T7 Combat Car 226,00141250,00%111,42
SU-100I 51130,00697250,00%2267,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,001381100,00%322,82
Type 1 Chi-He4564,008641100,00%2154,95
S-517884,0037510,00%721,68
B.U.G.I.6227,002811100,00%340,69
Semovente M4150,006310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs421,009910,00%0,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5070,0012310,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100100,005751100,00%261,00
Spähpanzer Ru 25190,0015910,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6612,0031810,00%1084,73
AMR 35 20,001981100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4872,009651100,00%3682,56
Tetrarch 2135,0011110,00%396,50
LTP 30,004410,00%0,00
Char de transition 6685,0028810,00%836,77
ISU-122S 73986,0017641100,00%7789,93
Valiant 5579,007741100,00%1400,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001931100,00%261,00
Somua SM 81816,007851100,00%2494,82
43 M. Toldi III 30,001981100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-10-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-10-28
Left: 2024-12-24