| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 1039,72 | 548 | 5997 | 46,82% | 1108,06 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 977,57 | 606 | 2721 | 47,08% | 1014,71 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 631,38 | 424 | 2511 | 51,06% | 1107,42 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1243,42 | 605 | 1982 | 49,19% | 1098,03 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1003,69 | 537 | 1873 | 48,05% | 954,66 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1730,08 | 496 | 1706 | 46,54% | 1233,99 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 731,09 | 504 | 1357 | 44,44% | 771,10 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1548,34 | 535 | 1313 | 47,37% | 1048,41 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1051,98 | 523 | 1269 | 48,07% | 937,12 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1237,39 | 528 | 1143 | 49,87% | 1278,00 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 491,32 | 481 | 1058 | 48,30% | 864,30 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1501,76 | 518 | 964 | 42,95% | 1058,68 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1365,74 | 468 | 960 | 46,77% | 1154,50 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 920,09 | 422 | 808 | 49,01% | 985,01 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1458,50 | 582 | 805 | 45,34% | 1028,79 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1704,05 | 508 | 774 | 43,80% | 1052,32 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 869,66 | 538 | 716 | 45,39% | 1040,02 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 926,79 | 566 | 647 | 48,07% | 942,25 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1507,57 | 545 | 608 | 44,41% | 1032,88 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1095,02 | 590 | 597 | 45,73% | 908,37 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1259,28 | 564 | 584 | 48,97% | 1139,36 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1032,59 | 620 | 567 | 44,44% | 921,77 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 665,80 | 367 | 529 | 42,53% | 572,82 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 664,66 | 393 | 529 | 46,50% | 881,90 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1568,94 | 659 | 506 | 45,26% | 946,22 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1490,15 | 519 | 496 | 48,99% | 1078,07 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 712,37 | 393 | 485 | 44,95% | 753,62 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 966,16 | 521 | 463 | 46,65% | 851,02 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 413,53 | 250 | 445 | 44,49% | 410,72 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1190,57 | 568 | 444 | 45,05% | 1172,89 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1362,87 | 451 | 438 | 44,29% | 825,15 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 941,62 | 578 | 434 | 51,61% | 708,26 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1098,41 | 463 | 421 | 47,27% | 936,01 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1481,89 | 661 | 421 | 49,88% | 1302,63 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 322,15 | 319 | 413 | 48,43% | 855,58 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 668,52 | 544 | 410 | 49,76% | 737,88 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1245,07 | 520 | 400 | 49,75% | 1293,46 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1439,42 | 577 | 398 | 43,72% | 1040,77 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 481,31 | 342 | 393 | 43,77% | 770,39 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 457,15 | 321 | 387 | 39,79% | 315,93 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 728,86 | 458 | 381 | 52,49% | 933,61 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1054,41 | 589 | 375 | 54,13% | 1136,72 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 278,49 | 228 | 368 | 41,30% | 206,72 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1050,38 | 507 | 368 | 42,39% | 1014,76 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 466,91 | 355 | 362 | 45,58% | 560,12 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1339,45 | 598 | 353 | 48,16% | 1203,09 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1625,06 | 532 | 349 | 48,71% | 1319,11 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1269,77 | 473 | 338 | 48,22% | 981,32 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 253,07 | 244 | 338 | 44,38% | 309,38 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1500,27 | 548 | 338 | 43,79% | 1015,25 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1382,71 | 608 | 331 | 49,55% | 1321,61 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1319,82 | 562 | 314 | 45,22% | 890,61 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1456,05 | 529 | 311 | 46,95% | 890,34 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 606,86 | 457 | 300 | 43,33% | 581,24 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1352,83 | 716 | 289 | 48,79% | 1056,25 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1051,58 | 618 | 283 | 54,42% | 1132,49 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1236,58 | 674 | 274 | 55,11% | 1127,20 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1188,86 | 480 | 273 | 50,55% | 1011,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 923,17 | 463 | 270 | 52,59% | 845,76 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 423,51 | 341 | 269 | 42,38% | 426,76 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 940,89 | 365 | 268 | 39,93% | 825,06 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 703,90 | 491 | 268 | 48,13% | 758,71 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 597,98 | 333 | 267 | 41,95% | 598,28 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1650,35 | 482 | 266 | 43,61% | 1045,67 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 953,48 | 539 | 264 | 50,00% | 1025,84 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 848,01 | 524 | 264 | 45,83% | 819,80 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 432,56 | 309 | 263 | 48,67% | 628,21 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1505,62 | 684 | 255 | 46,27% | 1344,99 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1016,96 | 480 | 254 | 51,57% | 1166,48 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1348,44 | 556 | 244 | 48,36% | 971,10 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1327,29 | 559 | 242 | 43,80% | 903,00 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 225,28 | 215 | 238 | 45,80% | 314,00 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1280,43 | 524 | 237 | 42,19% | 825,37 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 357,71 | 264 | 236 | 44,07% | 345,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 472,63 | 407 | 235 | 45,11% | 637,78 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1386,00 | 646 | 232 | 47,84% | 938,13 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 535,12 | 432 | 231 | 49,35% | 716,08 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1388,25 | 547 | 231 | 49,78% | 856,99 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 836,47 | 498 | 230 | 46,52% | 793,45 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1231,00 | 620 | 230 | 48,26% | 1001,33 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1063,16 | 451 | 227 | 54,19% | 1139,34 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1630,18 | 594 | 223 | 46,19% | 1412,16 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 737,36 | 625 | 220 | 55,91% | 980,37 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1423,98 | 653 | 220 | 52,27% | 996,81 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1475,05 | 592 | 219 | 53,88% | 1288,23 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 292,23 | 274 | 216 | 43,98% | 339,41 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 880,28 | 467 | 212 | 51,42% | 1164,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 138,44 | 171 | 210 | 42,38% | 124,43 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 417,74 | 290 | 209 | 45,45% | 531,40 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1135,86 | 486 | 207 | 45,41% | 654,19 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 239,48 | 268 | 204 | 43,63% | 231,46 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 536,72 | 383 | 197 | 46,19% | 600,80 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1308,80 | 681 | 196 | 44,90% | 991,91 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 787,90 | 542 | 191 | 51,83% | 994,33 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 677,26 | 505 | 187 | 50,80% | 868,12 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 699,11 | 400 | 186 | 47,85% | 841,56 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 555,36 | 375 | 184 | 39,13% | 768,61 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 554,83 | 517 | 181 | 46,96% | 730,88 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1548,83 | 630 | 178 | 46,07% | 977,53 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 762,07 | 558 | 176 | 51,70% | 1039,36 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 91,55 | 172 | 174 | 52,30% | 137,28 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 633,93 | 427 | 174 | 44,25% | 742,21 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1058,98 | 454 | 173 | 43,93% | 754,62 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 921,73 | 583 | 171 | 50,29% | 1255,89 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1198,73 | 717 | 166 | 53,61% | 1033,94 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 187,77 | 207 | 163 | 47,85% | 328,27 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 251,00 | 256 | 162 | 48,15% | 331,92 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 767,11 | 570 | 160 | 48,75% | 815,91 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1215,42 | 612 | 159 | 45,28% | 653,20 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1122,00 | 580 | 158 | 42,41% | 861,93 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 237,46 | 212 | 158 | 41,14% | 282,75 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 860,42 | 563 | 158 | 51,27% | 1016,27 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 612,94 | 370 | 156 | 47,44% | 813,19 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 198,01 | 383 | 156 | 54,49% | 528,39 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 104,88 | 171 | 155 | 45,16% | 78,90 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 390,75 | 483 | 155 | 41,94% | 308,97 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 265,06 | 437 | 152 | 43,42% | 219,70 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 395,40 | 375 | 151 | 49,67% | 676,25 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 784,20 | 476 | 148 | 52,70% | 783,86 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 545,74 | 404 | 148 | 48,65% | 867,90 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 440,80 | 409 | 147 | 49,66% | 755,27 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 787,06 | 413 | 147 | 56,46% | 1064,05 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1165,66 | 599 | 146 | 43,84% | 879,36 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 391,62 | 542 | 144 | 44,44% | 341,03 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1067,34 | 526 | 143 | 45,45% | 723,61 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1089,72 | 466 | 142 | 45,07% | 823,90 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 228,68 | 176 | 142 | 42,96% | 305,89 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1367,52 | 658 | 141 | 51,06% | 1028,95 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 778,80 | 476 | 138 | 42,03% | 600,46 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 702,78 | 410 | 134 | 54,48% | 889,82 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 473,07 | 293 | 133 | 42,11% | 618,01 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 793,84 | 450 | 130 | 45,38% | 692,28 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1074,26 | 631 | 129 | 44,96% | 795,11 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 902,42 | 502 | 128 | 41,41% | 738,83 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 69,37 | 131 | 126 | 45,24% | 53,88 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1221,83 | 563 | 126 | 44,44% | 682,25 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 892,91 | 566 | 125 | 45,60% | 658,81 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 149,57 | 156 | 125 | 40,80% | 122,44 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1322,04 | 710 | 123 | 44,72% | 1023,02 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 903,52 | 606 | 122 | 46,72% | 1317,36 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 978,86 | 566 | 121 | 46,28% | 869,36 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1263,05 | 592 | 120 | 45,83% | 819,78 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 899,69 | 532 | 120 | 50,83% | 834,16 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 903,29 | 479 | 117 | 50,43% | 1285,98 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 907,71 | 540 | 117 | 43,59% | 684,28 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 305,10 | 291 | 116 | 42,24% | 487,04 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1231,12 | 663 | 114 | 39,47% | 973,56 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1337,00 | 620 | 114 | 48,25% | 982,70 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 756,29 | 555 | 113 | 54,87% | 1256,35 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1300,33 | 705 | 113 | 49,56% | 958,98 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 261,60 | 349 | 110 | 42,73% | 446,53 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1140,91 | 625 | 110 | 48,18% | 914,75 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1425,34 | 679 | 110 | 48,18% | 1256,23 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 892,40 | 506 | 108 | 51,85% | 882,54 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1229,10 | 652 | 108 | 45,37% | 776,08 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 507,43 | 476 | 107 | 54,21% | 986,88 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1273,11 | 693 | 106 | 47,17% | 1014,76 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 953,68 | 608 | 106 | 45,28% | 973,71 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 815,08 | 559 | 105 | 60,00% | 1117,25 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 906,00 | 537 | 105 | 42,86% | 763,36 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 609,25 | 458 | 105 | 50,48% | 969,23 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 122,42 | 149 | 104 | 51,92% | 169,01 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 765,79 | 473 | 103 | 52,43% | 1233,49 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 282,78 | 259 | 103 | 50,49% | 529,52 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 214,28 | 240 | 103 | 42,72% | 333,83 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1077,95 | 587 | 102 | 40,20% | 637,88 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 861,19 | 446 | 100 | 46,00% | 1020,85 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 391,65 | 364 | 100 | 51,00% | 769,34 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 168,27 | 227 | 99 | 55,56% | 457,44 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 530,50 | 352 | 98 | 47,96% | 913,79 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 96,02 | 141 | 98 | 45,92% | 123,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 834,61 | 505 | 98 | 45,92% | 973,44 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1010,66 | 662 | 97 | 59,79% | 1423,64 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1096,66 | 617 | 94 | 43,62% | 970,92 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 657,77 | 424 | 92 | 52,17% | 1212,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 118,42 | 266 | 92 | 46,74% | 242,86 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 460,41 | 412 | 91 | 41,76% | 705,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 47,76 | 141 | 90 | 54,44% | 130,24 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 61,32 | 116 | 90 | 46,67% | 60,88 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 214,07 | 387 | 90 | 44,44% | 396,16 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1276,26 | 691 | 89 | 51,69% | 1097,53 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 652,95 | 421 | 88 | 50,00% | 855,99 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 485,64 | 382 | 87 | 44,83% | 742,19 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 831,78 | 591 | 87 | 50,57% | 749,06 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 628,78 | 460 | 87 | 37,93% | 389,17 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 538,53 | 363 | 86 | 45,35% | 816,33 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 348,40 | 379 | 86 | 41,86% | 477,35 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1331,92 | 607 | 84 | 46,43% | 772,02 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 923,23 | 503 | 79 | 45,57% | 921,20 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 733,19 | 557 | 79 | 44,30% | 633,69 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 945,49 | 569 | 77 | 51,95% | 1012,40 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 216,34 | 284 | 77 | 48,05% | 394,48 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1095,65 | 610 | 74 | 47,30% | 763,65 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 179,13 | 234 | 72 | 45,83% | 744,39 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 758,39 | 395 | 71 | 32,39% | 610,04 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 226,79 | 235 | 71 | 56,34% | 553,37 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 377,19 | 306 | 70 | 51,43% | 805,12 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 336,37 | 448 | 68 | 54,41% | 566,71 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 121,76 | 179 | 67 | 43,28% | 405,04 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 621,06 | 476 | 67 | 58,21% | 1046,28 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 734,18 | 487 | 67 | 46,27% | 854,25 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 742,97 | 586 | 66 | 54,55% | 943,72 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 905,08 | 684 | 66 | 60,61% | 1131,66 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 60,89 | 109 | 64 | 48,44% | 116,94 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1213,63 | 571 | 64 | 50,00% | 1233,36 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 677,73 | 445 | 64 | 50,00% | 1044,88 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 337,25 | 355 | 63 | 47,62% | 869,61 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 151,06 | 207 | 63 | 41,27% | 141,93 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 279,35 | 247 | 62 | 41,94% | 544,91 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 524,18 | 379 | 62 | 50,00% | 833,41 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 156,93 | 229 | 61 | 45,90% | 254,96 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 272,39 | 265 | 61 | 63,93% | 600,09 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 564,48 | 379 | 61 | 50,82% | 991,76 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 257,32 | 319 | 60 | 50,00% | 567,41 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 851,97 | 492 | 60 | 51,67% | 859,69 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 331,45 | 300 | 58 | 48,28% | 559,49 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1031,98 | 561 | 56 | 37,50% | 568,72 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1326,48 | 643 | 56 | 48,21% | 759,35 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 375,81 | 316 | 54 | 46,30% | 876,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 39,48 | 136 | 52 | 61,54% | 205,77 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 54,76 | 117 | 51 | 49,02% | 88,21 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 448,74 | 321 | 50 | 48,00% | 644,96 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 160,16 | 176 | 50 | 50,00% | 307,64 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1075,18 | 700 | 50 | 52,00% | 867,95 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 109,82 | 141 | 49 | 46,94% | 180,12 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1148,83 | 571 | 48 | 47,92% | 725,86 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 273,98 | 391 | 47 | 48,94% | 972,96 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 176,70 | 240 | 47 | 38,30% | 456,74 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 425,20 | 458 | 46 | 54,35% | 1313,36 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1303,20 | 599 | 46 | 47,83% | 855,22 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 947,00 | 502 | 45 | 51,11% | 1245,24 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 408,20 | 383 | 45 | 37,78% | 869,25 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 91,18 | 110 | 44 | 45,45% | 70,27 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 810,86 | 550 | 44 | 52,27% | 1021,65 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 958,33 | 641 | 43 | 55,81% | 686,59 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1319,42 | 620 | 43 | 51,16% | 765,45 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 182,05 | 183 | 43 | 32,56% | 159,39 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 646,71 | 391 | 42 | 54,76% | 1438,96 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 527,49 | 420 | 41 | 48,78% | 532,20 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1211,95 | 658 | 40 | 45,00% | 657,95 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 509,85 | 454 | 40 | 47,50% | 408,88 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 57,72 | 124 | 39 | 46,15% | 52,72 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 996,15 | 476 | 39 | 43,59% | 556,79 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 720,46 | 475 | 39 | 41,03% | 844,16 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 542,03 | 382 | 39 | 48,72% | 824,68 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1222,38 | 683 | 39 | 53,85% | 738,71 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 305,61 | 251 | 38 | 50,00% | 1022,72 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 32,68 | 121 | 38 | 42,11% | 37,94 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 560,89 | 420 | 36 | 66,67% | 1047,50 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 31,94 | 89 | 35 | 45,71% | 56,40 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1306,88 | 618 | 34 | 55,88% | 856,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 86,68 | 335 | 34 | 67,65% | 406,99 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1034,00 | 587 | 33 | 60,61% | 1169,24 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 190,18 | 195 | 33 | 39,39% | 760,43 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1147,91 | 462 | 33 | 42,42% | 686,84 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 259,81 | 450 | 32 | 59,38% | 833,53 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1497,09 | 587 | 32 | 34,38% | 582,88 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 118,71 | 215 | 31 | 54,84% | 306,18 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 150,97 | 170 | 31 | 51,61% | 499,64 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 123,40 | 146 | 30 | 43,33% | 285,60 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 916,63 | 602 | 30 | 46,67% | 1040,38 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 845,97 | 594 | 30 | 50,00% | 1052,95 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 97,31 | 235 | 29 | 48,28% | 83,46 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 133,03 | 170 | 29 | 62,07% | 346,70 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 178,52 | 252 | 29 | 37,93% | 463,49 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1578,57 | 706 | 28 | 42,86% | 953,31 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 55,39 | 79 | 28 | 42,86% | 13,19 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 70,07 | 97 | 27 | 37,04% | 43,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 36,59 | 101 | 27 | 51,85% | 101,44 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 762,67 | 591 | 27 | 40,74% | 561,34 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 613,81 | 488 | 27 | 55,56% | 1016,58 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 743,11 | 419 | 27 | 44,44% | 1307,48 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1257,85 | 547 | 27 | 25,93% | 556,15 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 916,73 | 690 | 26 | 57,69% | 976,23 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 441,19 | 289 | 26 | 57,69% | 654,54 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 167,84 | 170 | 25 | 32,00% | 282,87 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1277,92 | 491 | 25 | 44,00% | 717,48 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 329,00 | 468 | 25 | 48,00% | 373,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 98,00 | 192 | 24 | 50,00% | 366,24 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1206,43 | 623 | 23 | 43,48% | 842,49 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 353,65 | 309 | 23 | 43,48% | 638,57 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 918,78 | 601 | 23 | 56,52% | 991,92 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 149,95 | 192 | 22 | 50,00% | 449,16 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 256,14 | 236 | 22 | 50,00% | 578,41 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 154,27 | 309 | 22 | 45,45% | 356,72 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 35,23 | 79 | 22 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 701,32 | 518 | 22 | 50,00% | 809,37 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 56,29 | 88 | 21 | 38,10% | 1,48 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1007,57 | 838 | 21 | 61,90% | 1141,60 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 88,55 | 156 | 20 | 40,00% | 96,50 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 182,55 | 354 | 20 | 55,00% | 453,16 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 383,10 | 222 | 20 | 20,00% | 874,08 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 947,75 | 685 | 20 | 50,00% | 1353,22 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1276,35 | 702 | 20 | 45,00% | 933,95 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 985,40 | 550 | 20 | 40,00% | 634,98 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 109,95 | 109 | 19 | 36,84% | 440,95 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1452,26 | 467 | 19 | 31,58% | 711,39 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 138,11 | 221 | 18 | 50,00% | 413,63 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 227,28 | 368 | 18 | 61,11% | 476,38 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 61,17 | 76 | 18 | 27,78% | 40,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 96,83 | 287 | 18 | 27,78% | 228,95 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 314,67 | 278 | 18 | 38,89% | 555,96 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 240,17 | 419 | 18 | 50,00% | 513,86 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 275,18 | 320 | 17 | 58,82% | 891,68 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 243,18 | 258 | 17 | 58,82% | 603,96 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1179,59 | 772 | 17 | 64,71% | 1210,08 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 752,13 | 655 | 16 | 56,25% | 904,00 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 604,25 | 458 | 16 | 37,50% | 281,58 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 81,47 | 122 | 15 | 20,00% | 5,54 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 962,50 | 601 | 14 | 57,14% | 689,85 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 588,64 | 416 | 14 | 57,14% | 1176,46 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1380,00 | 858 | 14 | 71,43% | 1184,43 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1110,23 | 597 | 13 | 38,46% | 501,09 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 72,33 | 129 | 12 | 33,33% | 143,46 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 410,67 | 461 | 12 | 50,00% | 1519,89 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 842,58 | 689 | 12 | 75,00% | 1542,22 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 768,17 | 616 | 12 | 66,67% | 732,33 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 66,55 | 146 | 11 | 81,82% | 390,03 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 183,36 | 293 | 11 | 36,36% | 449,46 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 153,73 | 220 | 11 | 36,36% | 285,13 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 768,64 | 757 | 11 | 63,64% | 558,05 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 829,00 | 762 | 11 | 81,82% | 705,12 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 103,30 | 194 | 10 | 40,00% | 43,50 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 246,90 | 262 | 10 | 50,00% | 326,48 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 546,30 | 443 | 10 | 30,00% | 288,34 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 518,40 | 515 | 10 | 40,00% | 138,95 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 54,30 | 151 | 10 | 40,00% | 49,86 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 150,89 | 186 | 9 | 88,89% | 1076,12 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 607,78 | 439 | 9 | 33,33% | 484,26 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 326,00 | 456 | 9 | 66,67% | 1504,39 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 895,56 | 587 | 9 | 33,33% | 899,82 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 311,33 | 212 | 9 | 22,22% | 854,63 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 885,56 | 313 | 9 | 11,11% | 713,35 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 35,13 | 106 | 8 | 62,50% | 186,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 540,13 | 563 | 8 | 62,50% | 566,12 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 46,63 | 145 | 8 | 25,00% | 2,31 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 82,57 | 112 | 7 | 57,14% | 191,30 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 421,57 | 248 | 7 | 14,29% | 1267,78 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1126,71 | 686 | 7 | 57,14% | 1386,36 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 725,57 | 468 | 7 | 42,86% | 449,90 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 23,83 | 79 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 32,83 | 84 | 6 | 50,00% | 85,93 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 533,17 | 380 | 6 | 33,33% | 467,84 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 32,80 | 59 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,08 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 195,00 | 217 | 5 | 40,00% | 529,77 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 471,20 | 478 | 5 | 40,00% | 1141,74 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 268,80 | 300 | 5 | 80,00% | 534,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1339,60 | 867 | 5 | 60,00% | 1045,30 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 305,40 | 510 | 5 | 100,00% | 1802,10 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 557,75 | 538 | 4 | 75,00% | 909,79 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 147,75 | 85 | 4 | 0,00% | 432,25 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 19,25 | 86 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 51,25 | 138 | 4 | 75,00% | 309,11 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 104,25 | 206 | 4 | 75,00% | 399,06 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1344,00 | 757 | 4 | 50,00% | 657,19 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 729,00 | 325 | 4 | 25,00% | 534,85 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 196,75 | 345 | 4 | 50,00% | 712,51 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 796,25 | 679 | 4 | 75,00% | 803,42 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 107,67 | 115 | 3 | 33,33% | 287,70 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 37,33 | 291 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 199,00 | 279 | 3 | 66,67% | 776,34 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 143,00 | 137 | 3 | 0,00% | 397,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 96,00 | 306 | 3 | 100,00% | 416,16 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 29,67 | 105 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 129,67 | 438 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1341,00 | 684 | 3 | 33,33% | 1076,47 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 312,33 | 307 | 3 | 33,33% | 806,31 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1195,00 | 929 | 3 | 66,67% | 801,29 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 712,00 | 241 | 3 | 0,00% | 709,75 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 246,00 | 351 | 2 | 50,00% | 1624,18 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 106,00 | 176 | 2 | 100,00% | 514,37 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1047,50 | 996 | 2 | 100,00% | 1484,73 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 69,50 | 165 | 2 | 50,00% | 148,02 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 34,50 | 26 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 85,00 | 320 | 2 | 50,00% | 117,14 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1166,00 | 520 | 2 | 50,00% | 840,95 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 385,50 | 251 | 2 | 0,00% | 48,67 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 134,50 | 328 | 2 | 50,00% | 224,93 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1065,50 | 1009 | 2 | 100,00% | 1193,40 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 96,00 | 223 | 1 | 100,00% | 498,07 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 159,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 911,79 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 125,00 | 227 | 1 | 100,00% | 496,49 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0,00 | 261 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 140,00 | 229 | 1 | 100,00% | 569,47 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 660,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 804,66 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0,00 | 91 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 81,00 | 164 | 1 | 100,00% | 357,95 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 128,00 | 273 | 1 | 100,00% | 269,24 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 109,00 | 180 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 288,00 | 311 | 1 | 0,00% | 1442,69 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 198,00 | 269 | 1 | 100,00% | 787,76 |
N_i_c_k_Name
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 70500 | 51 | 98 | 297 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,91 | 8,65 | 8,52 | 8,57 | ||||
| Victories | 33326 | 47,27% | 26 | 50,98% | 50 | 51,02% | 153 | 51,52% |
| Defeats | 36328 | 51,53% | 24 | 47,06% | 45 | 45,92% | 137 | 46,13% |
| Draws | 846 | 1,20% | 1 | 1,96% | 3 | 3,06% | 7 | 2,36% |
| Battles survived | 19627 | 27,84% | 19 | 37,25% | 39 | 39,80% | 115 | 38,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44319 | 0,63 | 30 | 0,59 | 63 | 0,64 | 177 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,94 | 1,07 | 0,97 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 50582 | 0,72 | 11 | 0,22 | 16 | 0,16 | 74 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 952,80 | 1.007,61 | 1.015,16 | 996,14 | ||||
| Capture points | 45174 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 34763 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 72 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 491,59 | 675,10 | 687,27 | 666,95 | ||||
| WN7 | 807,43 | 699,57 | 731,08 | 741,68 | ||||
| WN8 | 949,09 | 840,78 | 855,62 | 876,37 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 70500 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,91 | |
| Victories | 33326 | 47,27% |
| Defeats | 36328 | 51,53% |
| Draws | 846 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 19627 | 27,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44319 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 50582 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 952,80 | |
| Capture points | 45174 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 34763 | 0,49 |
| Experience | 491,59 | |
| WN7 | 807,43 | |
| WN8 | 949,09 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,65 | |
| Victories | 26 | 50,98% |
| Defeats | 24 | 47,06% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,96% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 37,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,22 |
| Damage dealt | 1.007,61 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 675,10 | |
| WN7 | 699,57 | |
| WN8 | 840,78 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 98 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,52 | |
| Victories | 50 | 51,02% |
| Defeats | 45 | 45,92% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,06% |
| Battles survived | 39 | 39,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,16 |
| Damage dealt | 1.015,16 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 687,27 | |
| WN7 | 731,08 | |
| WN8 | 855,62 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 297 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,57 | |
| Victories | 153 | 51,52% |
| Defeats | 137 | 46,13% |
| Draws | 7 | 2,36% |
| Battles survived | 115 | 38,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 177 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 74 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 996,14 | |
| Capture points | 12 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 72 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 666,95 | |
| WN7 | 741,68 | |
| WN8 | 876,37 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.041,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.407,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.041,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.407,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen