NORISK_geringPerformer

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300560036
Ø Tier8,360,000,0010,53
Victories1661255,27%00,00%00,00%2363,89%
Defeats1308143,52%00,00%00,00%1336,11%
Draws3631,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1245741,45%00,00%00,00%1747,22%
Tanks destroyed396921,3200,0000,00581,61
Destruction ratio2,260,000,003,05
Tanks spotted347111,1500,0000,00481,33
Damage dealt1.893,810,000,003.937,53
Capture points219010,7300,0000,00210,58
Defense points226210,7500,0000,0020,06
Experience837,460,000,001.245,56
WN71631,510,000,001990,34
WN82430,820,000,004769,99
Total
Battles30056
Ø Tier8,36
Victories1661255,27%
Defeats1308143,52%
Draws3631,21%
Battles survived1245741,45%
Tanks destroyed396921,32
Destruction ratio2,26
Tanks spotted347111,15
Damage dealt1.893,81
Capture points219010,73
Defense points226210,75
Experience837,46
WN71631,51
WN82430,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles36
Ø Tier10,53
Victories2363,89%
Defeats1336,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1747,22%
Tanks destroyed581,61
Destruction ratio3,05
Tanks spotted481,33
Damage dealt3.937,53
Capture points210,58
Defense points20,06
Experience1.245,56
WN71990,34
WN84769,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles588000
Victories31553,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25343,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21736,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4620,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8751,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.701,560,000,000,00
Capture points6251,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2530,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience829,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles588
Victories31553,57%
Defeats25343,03%
Draws203,40%
Battles survived21736,90%
Tanks destroyed4620,79
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted8751,49
Damage dealt1.701,56
Capture points6251,06
Defense points2530,43
Experience829,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories7357,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5139,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6046,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2161,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,450,000,000,00
Capture points1861,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1801,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience776,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories7357,03%
Defeats5139,84%
Draws43,13%
Battles survived6046,88%
Tanks destroyed1020,80
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted2161,69
Damage dealt1.110,45
Capture points1861,45
Defense points1801,41
Experience776,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience351,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories627,27%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed120,55
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted150,68
Damage dealt668,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,14
Experience351,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles215000
Victories11553,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10046,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10247,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1960,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,160,000,000,00
Capture points4542,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16467,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience911,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles215
Victories11553,49%
Defeats10046,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10247,44%
Tanks destroyed1900,88
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted1960,91
Damage dealt1.285,16
Capture points4542,11
Defense points16467,66
Experience911,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49440088
Victories251250,81%00,00%00,00%6573,86%
Defeats234547,43%00,00%00,00%2326,14%
Draws871,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived204841,42%00,00%00,00%5360,23%
Tanks destroyed47050,9500,0000,00961,09
Destruction ratio1,620,000,002,74
Tanks spotted64241,3000,0000,00881,00
Damage dealt1.849,220,000,002.416,93
Capture points71051,4400,0000,004044,59
Defense points153683,1100,0000,003263,70
Experience814,930,000,001.214,28
Total
Battles4944
Victories251250,81%
Defeats234547,43%
Draws871,76%
Battles survived204841,42%
Tanks destroyed47050,95
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted64241,30
Damage dealt1.849,22
Capture points71051,44
Defense points153683,11
Experience814,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles88
Victories6573,86%
Defeats2326,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5360,23%
Tanks destroyed961,09
Destruction ratio2,74
Tanks spotted881,00
Damage dealt2.416,93
Capture points4044,59
Defense points3263,70
Experience1.214,28

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1794009
Victories87748,89%00,00%00,00%333,33%
Defeats90750,56%00,00%00,00%666,67%
Draws100,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61734,39%00,00%00,00%111,11%
Tanks destroyed15940,8900,0000,0060,67
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,75
Tanks spotted21711,2100,0000,0050,56
Damage dealt2.080,080,000,002.450,44
Capture points10790,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13620,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience820,860,000,00721,22
Total
Battles1794
Victories87748,89%
Defeats90750,56%
Draws100,56%
Battles survived61734,39%
Tanks destroyed15940,89
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted21711,21
Damage dealt2.080,08
Capture points10790,60
Defense points13620,76
Experience820,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt2.450,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience721,22
Anzeigen

Tanks (388)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101793,83956102558,54%2840,88
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8951,5358487547,89%1235,57
Object 260 103028,98103772558,62%2931,97
E 25 71504,1093069956,65%2713,89
Object 140102530,6188162951,99%2591,15
G.W. Panther71032,7867460953,04%1406,14
WZ-1328951,6973160751,24%1834,13
Object 252U 81784,4597459858,53%2487,26
T4991133,2675253249,44%1705,71
Cromwell6905,3181553158,76%2336,07
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103412,95113452260,73%3198,04
Leopard 1103286,1894050654,55%3339,06
STB-1102798,91100048659,88%2979,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82241,34119447163,27%3580,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102351,1885942352,48%2397,72
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81568,17103841958,23%4112,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81871,2587039354,45%2425,42
121101916,7874135548,45%1614,58
Vz. 55103326,64105433063,33%3219,56
Type 64 6854,7679031859,43%2941,35
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92674,82122230862,99%3216,44
Kranvagn103216,17105930058,00%3414,50
FV215b (183) 102437,2675830052,33%1908,93
CS-63102806,9295329755,89%3070,33
Ho-Ri 3103323,5695128960,55%2898,86
T110E4103048,9993228960,21%2763,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81894,99105227760,65%3013,03
Manticore102051,0599927656,16%3314,07
Type 586279,2626525647,27%340,22
WZ-111 model 5A102509,6288225350,59%2266,35
E 100103044,22102124959,44%2977,06
Strv S1 81701,5481124854,84%1990,30
SU-130PM 82276,4196723758,65%2876,54
WZ-12091319,2170023346,35%1219,54
Conqueror Gun Carriage101730,9569322950,66%1479,96
DBV-152 103588,9296121861,01%3014,77
Object 452K 103378,35106921860,09%3521,77
M4A1 Revalorisé 81121,3966520650,49%1403,46
Type 5 Heavy102562,7389319751,78%2053,58
AMX 13 57 71339,94108719563,08%3684,44
IS-27682,1641119048,42%745,64
T57 Heavy102579,5783218742,78%2257,50
Concept No. 5103515,88100018759,89%3599,23
Object 277102711,50100118562,70%2884,30
Char Futur 4 92660,71104718257,69%3126,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3283,9258317762,15%1828,80
Type T-345169,9120917647,16%255,16
Conqueror92866,91117116267,28%3620,77
AMX 13 909935,7675816154,66%1417,54
59-166248,4229815646,15%505,32
WZ-1317556,4060115453,25%1110,11
T-505592,1863515456,49%2668,86
Object 268 Version 4102901,3395515455,19%2832,74
Leopard 120 Verbessert113812,41113915464,94%3937,17
Strv 103B103432,3995415357,52%3141,25
ISU-15281817,0681715356,86%1988,84
1108916,8756215239,47%866,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5443,9543414949,66%1151,10
IS-7103105,91112513865,22%3134,38
AMX 50 B103075,2498713660,29%2803,14
Type 4 Heavy91493,9777713447,76%1382,87
UDES 15/16102578,4591413358,65%2441,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91465,3377413250,00%1570,90
T 55A 92155,5893313253,03%2436,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81305,5582913250,76%1636,34
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81205,5574412851,56%1602,65
T-54 ltwt.91101,6182612752,76%1758,69
Object 705A102737,0996912759,84%2582,64
T25 Pilot Number 1 81440,6994812753,54%2157,33
E 65 Zwilling 83477,09161412266,39%5298,48
TVP T 50/51102848,6491712050,83%2991,84
M24 Chaffee5251,1028612045,00%691,80
WZ-132-1101696,3076911750,43%2212,07
XM69 Hacker114001,67117911758,97%3799,14
ELC EVEN 90 81139,4382911351,33%2840,38
T54E191686,3481111250,00%1622,17
Object 907 103018,44111111160,36%3188,82
Object 430U102972,0894811164,86%3223,99
60TP Lewandowskiego103453,21110410766,36%3452,99
Churchill I5141,1418610538,10%8,64
Super Conqueror102672,5397810457,69%2503,17
Executor114011,12111910458,65%3737,60
SFAC 105 82328,41102010462,50%2902,21
O-Ho81530,9391510354,37%1968,89
Object 268102652,4171510341,75%2036,84
Hummel6577,4938010246,08%776,73
T-34-3 81182,7468610242,16%1373,48
Object 261101664,207739855,10%1469,02
WZ-111 model 1-491945,288839654,17%2177,29
FV3046540,955169555,79%903,65
Ares 90 C113801,1612159266,30%4011,01
O-I6760,436309146,15%1333,15
Ares 90103284,3710509158,24%3437,72
BZ-75102970,759068545,88%2591,81
AMX M4 mle. 54103358,9310228555,29%3250,65
KR-1114116,0613538570,59%3770,54
AMX Chasseur de chars 81530,809278253,66%2496,82
M5A1 Stuart4135,332248051,25%308,79
SU-855331,742517653,95%678,79
Matilda4254,933537558,67%681,47
AMX 30 B102585,328757354,79%2533,90
FV230 Canopener103156,9210427358,90%2744,41
KV-856830,176827259,72%1573,30
WZ-132A91392,827827250,00%2466,06
T376415,294757251,39%1011,05
Grille 15102559,417317154,93%1922,72
114 SP2 103168,949087058,57%2372,38
T675546,334926947,83%1245,61
AMX 13 757675,337076755,22%1555,51
T92 81007,698876755,22%2278,72
GSOR 1010 FB 82322,6010696759,70%3598,87
AMX 12 t6598,066066650,00%1711,56
MBT-B 103333,5310286657,58%3011,42
Object 703 Version II 81686,3810596660,61%2227,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4124,622966563,08%398,99
O-Ni71474,169256454,69%2166,19
SU-122-44 71257,177736456,25%1772,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4221,562406352,38%443,57
KV-26937,327626365,08%1964,47
M18 Hellcat6462,864226349,21%640,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8831,757666355,56%1571,09
Jagdpanzer E 100103023,987976248,39%2322,72
T-34-85M 61189,909556266,13%2416,71
T-22 medium 102377,9010256269,35%2358,71
105 leFH18B2 5935,036506165,57%2437,81
Centurion Action X103126,308996142,62%2906,84
T28 Concept 71353,757986046,67%2086,42
M54 Renegade 82107,1511296065,00%3044,34
113102081,407915848,28%1939,14
Comet7861,797455853,45%1464,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181003,796825749,12%1115,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102319,6710095757,89%3459,52
T110E5103388,8211205655,36%3526,82
AMX ELC bis5449,895385658,93%1887,22
DZT-159 92739,7110745554,55%3414,83
M5 Stuart4118,482705453,70%198,05
Object 43092439,1310505461,11%3199,00
M40/M4381671,708955364,15%1985,96
CS-67 Szakal113390,0810145347,17%3140,76
Durendal 103612,2411225162,75%3266,31
Lorraine 40 t 81765,909405062,00%2575,51
T92 HMC101864,208594969,39%1750,99
LTTB8798,028334961,22%1562,40
BDR G1 B5307,692914850,00%431,92
LT-432 81019,067414839,58%2036,05
T-5491599,347734744,68%1693,65
Spähpanzer SP I C7799,515754740,43%1547,42
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103082,9810854658,70%2895,44
Ashigaru 103062,419874665,22%2999,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101269,476354544,44%1200,72
Durchbruchswagen 2465,331334542,22%28,41
MT-256370,936224564,44%1239,21
T2 Light Tank 2195,445114557,78%961,65
Vz. 71 Tesák102139,1110654468,18%2934,43
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6789,647114459,09%1434,81
Grille5365,123354355,81%787,47
Object 70492394,816994247,62%2090,24
T25/27587,364494235,71%545,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,491384151,22%284,80
M4A1 Sherman5486,505604052,50%1317,05
VK 28.016472,285923946,15%1320,30
T110E3102862,8510373969,23%2417,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591488,957603948,72%1443,68
Marder II3131,161353836,84%156,79
Taschenratte113704,5813133865,79%2852,63
SU-85B4275,622523756,76%650,51
Hotchkiss EBR71001,008993663,89%2639,84
Prototipo 6 82381,4211353663,89%3281,17
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103131,1111143672,22%2898,27
122 TM 81928,569613647,22%2463,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3175,491863545,71%396,24
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81713,6910123560,00%2552,30
Type 62 71103,388053450,00%2936,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6559,594353441,18%697,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 103650,6211583458,82%3148,43
Pz.Sfl. IVb4260,062203351,52%820,38
KV-1S6514,855413357,58%918,12
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81104,948843375,76%2541,56
Tiger I71915,8811333265,63%3414,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6781,066373262,50%1690,94
SU-76M4204,591673237,50%343,28
T-54 first prototype 81836,3811753271,88%3354,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8752,236013132,26%1289,05
T803113874,3214163177,42%3481,45
T-345212,873073036,67%308,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3136,772233060,00%448,01
M2 Medium Tank3124,401913056,67%369,49
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114707,0014713076,67%4219,43
Panther/M10 71377,539613060,00%2994,90
Škoda T 245334,664032951,72%854,29
Birch Gun4236,863832951,72%760,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4146,101862955,17%316,56
Caernarvon Action X 81896,9310902951,72%2538,40
Strv m/425510,894842842,86%1331,41
M53/M5591943,508732857,14%1970,38
SDP wz 66 Grom 82237,369552846,43%2737,56
StuG IV 5452,545562871,43%1165,62
A-205241,812822751,85%748,97
Leopard Prototyp A93034,528542729,63%3708,61
HWK 30 81098,419692774,07%2566,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65102395,088872653,85%2194,71
Covenanter5175,882562642,31%358,77
Schwertwal 104024,7712442657,69%4011,70
Gryphon 102960,8810282661,54%2620,40
M3 Stuart3110,281752556,00%328,31
Panzerjäger I2167,721622544,00%472,59
AMX 105 AM mle. 474306,802952536,00%863,96
XM57 82636,9211712564,00%2725,67
Strv fm/211159,464472466,67%1077,55
SU-1006789,545372450,00%1354,70
M75279,042732437,50%731,13
T-100 LT101712,9610822470,83%2679,10
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92842,7110882450,00%2960,76
KV-15637,046182360,87%1474,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681154,227122334,78%2510,40
Lansen C 81554,397862343,48%1964,59
Black Rock 113905,6111692347,83%3110,32
Kunze Panzer 92209,958912250,00%2555,78
T2 Medium Tank2137,951462147,62%577,88
Renault UE 573184,052762119,05%398,22
AMX 30 1er prototype92056,908442147,62%1955,95
T-45 2143,333332152,38%589,82
Bisonte C45 82119,3311362166,67%2782,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5227,854572055,00%665,11
FV217 Badger103238,758692040,00%2576,60
BZT-70 103488,7411591968,42%2817,90
E 50 Ausf. M102713,689891957,89%2849,71
Cobra 92315,269641942,11%2347,14
SU-15271105,786921861,11%1822,78
M3 Lee4161,502441850,00%414,30
O-I Experimental5638,785841855,56%1362,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 507970,067251850,00%1185,51
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 93177,3313341855,56%3854,95
Löwe 81286,177571850,00%1297,44
Caliban 81498,417791741,18%1882,86
Light Mk. VIC 2174,654001752,94%896,68
IS-381703,6310461675,00%2282,52
T-284370,404531560,00%1246,56
Sav m/434375,134751546,67%934,91
Ikv 1035462,335041553,33%1095,60
Ikv 90 Typ B7690,135041553,33%853,96
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7758,475091546,67%816,59
AE Phase I 92484,4010911553,33%2940,90
Somua SM 81665,4010291553,33%1793,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82460,4011161566,67%3184,79
Wespe3148,291221421,43%262,70
Loyd Gun Carriage2133,211531450,00%833,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3163,641871450,00%393,79
M-V-Y102843,5011201471,43%2777,70
Type 71103229,468371346,15%2594,89
M48A5 Patton102641,929811361,54%2452,84
Škoda T 27 81254,858591361,54%1643,54
T56 GMC378,831161241,67%6,45
Cruiser Mk. IV4120,831431241,67%127,97
M8A14341,254611266,67%969,05
Pz.Kpfw. I267,002111266,67%285,25
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,822061154,55%381,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B2196,272181163,64%927,56
Coccodrillo 102757,6410321163,64%2382,82
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7484,274331136,36%427,35
Kampfpanzer 67102714,7311601181,82%2348,69
K-91-PT 92139,829281154,55%2549,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II2120,801641060,00%532,81
Škoda T 256377,504371050,00%568,82
G.W. Tiger (P)8487,804101050,00%387,81
ST-II102061,308571060,00%1754,74
H3 92630,4010491060,00%3155,66
GSOR 1008 82383,6010721050,00%2737,62
FV1066 Senlac 8940,309411070,00%2190,33
Lorraine 39L AM386,89193944,44%78,09
Bishop5458,22544955,56%967,70
AMX 50 Foch B103371,561002955,56%2906,72
Vz. 68 Squall 81163,33803955,56%2358,64
FV226 Contradictious 82199,561160966,67%2672,07
T1 Cunningham1146,00200862,50%915,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,63149850,00%288,00
ST vz. 394307,50475875,00%1131,78
M2 Light274,00134850,00%130,38
Crusader6371,38338825,00%889,54
Sexton II3140,38245850,00%460,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505286,00305837,50%354,40
IS-4103041,50976850,00%2491,58
Cruiser Mk. III330,88119850,00%75,29
Marder 38T4318,25213837,50%613,51
Renault R35243,6383825,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8669,25717862,50%1239,69
Panhard EBR 9091159,75877850,00%2300,09
Škoda T 56 81793,63904850,00%1698,82
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92278,38917837,50%2308,88
L-60 2177,25649887,50%1165,63
AAT60 82276,131088862,50%2816,54
BT-7488,71156728,57%30,95
D1248,00141757,14%148,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3100,14108728,57%98,20
Type 95 Heavy4100,71241742,86%92,70
StuG III Ausf. B4353,43331742,86%739,97
Char Mle. 75 91662,431015771,43%2733,91
E 75 TS 81790,141048757,14%2510,32
WZ-111 model 6 82994,861434771,43%4880,77
43 M. Toldi III 3130,71192728,57%358,57
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81206,86782742,86%1270,06
VK 36.01 (H)61057,00744633,33%2294,75
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,83105666,67%264,10
T 54D 92756,001033650,00%3814,06
Object 274a 81647,33850650,00%1782,74
MTLS-1G14 3334,67472650,00%1348,77
ShPTK-TVP 100 81909,33772616,67%2160,70
Renault FT192,6088520,00%301,49
B1422,00145540,00%7,98
Valentine3199,20184520,00%510,02
T3 HMC2144,80114520,00%419,45
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8886,60804540,00%795,05
T-29 3509,40563560,00%2174,39
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104145,801223580,00%3990,99
Toro 92769,801167560,00%3026,49
T7 Combat Car 267,80184540,00%86,72
VCS 6x6 TS 90 92352,40864520,00%4364,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I1131,25349475,00%825,05
Strv m/382120,75349450,00%373,12
Leichttraktor110,75104425,00%0,00
T-26242,501494100,00%262,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5337,00485475,00%906,53
Matilda IV 5849,75844450,00%2736,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3333,50523450,00%751,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5212,00338450,00%356,02
Bofors Tornvagn 81548,00776425,00%1603,84
SU-100Y 6740,75596450,00%1271,46
Stridsyxa 82261,00994450,00%2210,79
T-28E with F-30 4505,0036140,00%1298,09
Yong Bing 93187,251158450,00%3305,89
T-463100,00184333,33%167,33
M415132,67195333,33%0,00
AMX 38333,007730,00%0,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6229,00524366,67%399,49
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92203,33745333,33%1765,65
Obsidian 81837,671177366,67%2313,87
T77 81847,33921366,67%2577,82
Cromwell B 6533,00570333,33%833,79
IS-3A Peregrine 81893,00837333,33%1431,38
ISU-122S 71596,00838366,67%2636,18
WZ-120-1G FT 81699,338813100,00%1727,75
LT vz. 383119,003402100,00%454,06
AMX 404163,00277250,00%425,93
AT-1222,001112100,00%261,00
Archer5500,00394250,00%1065,44
ISU-152K 8759,0030420,00%438,91
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2627,0010082100,00%4263,70
CS-52 C 81080,00636250,00%1070,78
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92286,5010022100,00%1689,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4106,004342100,00%261,00
TBT 92981,5013892100,00%2587,42
Object 168 German 81604,00765250,00%2079,97
Sherman VC Firefly 6375,5026520,00%306,90
Turtle Mk. I 81805,50874250,00%2276,42
Super Hellcat 7991,008012100,00%1808,39
Object Kust 8843,00631250,00%700,23
Lorraine 120 Alby 82902,001125250,00%3556,78
Kolohousenka199,004801100,00%516,49
Fiat 300010,004110,00%0,00
D230,005110,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3201,004531100,00%685,96
BT-2281,001821100,00%382,81
4TP1305,009261100,00%2228,80
Renault NC-311257,003101100,00%1712,63
T1 HMC2154,0010410,00%694,20
Black Prince7843,0010801100,00%1347,82
MS-110,003410,00%0,00
M7 Priest3269,006210,00%449,00
Type 91 Heavy30,003610,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1342,006861100,00%2507,74
T-26G FT2376,006421100,00%1648,50
Cruiser Mk. II2342,006501100,00%2230,21
60G FT50,001761100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC2210,002521100,00%937,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3158,0011310,00%347,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 81320,0058410,00%1204,27
M4461251,007981100,00%2312,52
T54 Heavy Tank 91895,0013201100,00%2058,84
TS-54 82209,0064210,00%1816,20
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82157,0014751100,00%2999,52
CS-52 LIS 80,006910,00%0,00
AC 1 Sentinel 495,0012210,00%33,94
Type 63 81846,0059910,00%1918,65
TOG II* 6364,0022910,00%307,27
FV201 (A45) 71209,0046110,00%1272,86
A46 6867,0061110,00%2882,60
Projet Louis 91466,0077310,00%2030,37
Chi-Go 72682,0016221100,00%6194,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-16
Left: 2026-08-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-16
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-01
Left: 2025-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-04
Left: 2025-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2025-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-11
Left: 2024-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-01
Left: 2024-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-04-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-07
Left: 2023-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-10
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-15
Left: 2023-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2021-01-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-23
Left: 2021-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-20
Left: 2021-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-13
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-10-01
Left: 2022-01-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-06-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-06
Left: 2023-08-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-28
Left: 2020-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-23
Left: 2018-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-21
Left: 2019-12-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-10
Left: 2020-04-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-23
Left: 2019-07-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2020-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-16
Left: 2020-04-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-06-17
Left: 2018-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-12
Left: 2018-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-29
Left: 2018-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-24
Left: 2018-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-13
Left: 2018-04-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2018-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-31
Left: 2018-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-15
Left: 2017-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-06
Left: 2017-11-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-21
Left: 2017-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-23
Left: 2017-01-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-09-30
Left: 2016-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-16
Left: 2016-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-13
Left: 2015-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-18
Left: 2015-08-07