NEWGIENIU77

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2196933163547
Ø Tier7,559,889,669,30
Victories1185753,97%1030,30%7042,94%26147,71%
Defeats971244,21%2369,70%9055,21%27750,64%
Draws4001,82%00,00%31,84%91,65%
Battles survived772235,15%515,15%4426,99%15227,79%
Tanks destroyed262911,20210,641220,754580,84
Destruction ratio1,850,751,031,16
Tanks spotted302621,381023,094862,9813442,46
Damage dealt1.449,131.267,331.298,301.336,35
Capture points104150,4700,00460,281570,29
Defense points159000,7200,00980,601600,29
Experience813,69635,24761,83776,77
WN71521,86817,661061,841121,36
WN82167,441357,451691,471689,57
Total
Battles21969
Ø Tier7,55
Victories1185753,97%
Defeats971244,21%
Draws4001,82%
Battles survived772235,15%
Tanks destroyed262911,20
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted302621,38
Damage dealt1.449,13
Capture points104150,47
Defense points159000,72
Experience813,69
WN71521,86
WN82167,44
Past 24 hours
Battles33
Ø Tier9,88
Victories1030,30%
Defeats2369,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived515,15%
Tanks destroyed210,64
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1023,09
Damage dealt1.267,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience635,24
WN7817,66
WN81357,45
Past 7 days
Battles163
Ø Tier9,66
Victories7042,94%
Defeats9055,21%
Draws31,84%
Battles survived4426,99%
Tanks destroyed1220,75
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted4862,98
Damage dealt1.298,30
Capture points460,28
Defense points980,60
Experience761,83
WN71061,84
WN81691,47
Past 30 days
Battles547
Ø Tier9,30
Victories26147,71%
Defeats27750,64%
Draws91,65%
Battles survived15227,79%
Tanks destroyed4580,84
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted13442,46
Damage dealt1.336,35
Capture points1570,29
Defense points1600,29
Experience776,77
WN71121,36
WN81689,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles507000
Victories23846,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24548,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws244,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16332,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3440,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2460,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.688,770,000,000,00
Capture points3170,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4920,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience735,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles507
Victories23846,94%
Defeats24548,32%
Draws244,73%
Battles survived16332,15%
Tanks destroyed3440,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2460,49
Damage dealt1.688,77
Capture points3170,63
Defense points4920,97
Experience735,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,670,000,000,00
Capture points556,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience444,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt1.120,67
Capture points556,11
Defense points00,00
Experience444,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1974000
Victories78239,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114157,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws512,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56928,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11920,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21881,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.337,820,000,000,00
Capture points23421,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points36671,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience631,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1974
Victories78239,61%
Defeats114157,80%
Draws512,58%
Battles survived56928,82%
Tanks destroyed11920,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted21881,11
Damage dealt1.337,82
Capture points23421,19
Defense points36671,86
Experience631,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2981000
Victories139346,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats155852,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89730,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20460,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25380,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.825,340,000,000,00
Capture points15950,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points19080,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience795,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles2981
Victories139346,73%
Defeats155852,26%
Draws301,01%
Battles survived89730,09%
Tanks destroyed20460,69
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted25380,85
Damage dealt1.825,34
Capture points15950,54
Defense points19080,64
Experience795,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (192)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M5A1 Stuart41028,58817360965,23%5507,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81867,27929197854,15%2475,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81850,39914128652,88%2377,13
Leopard 1102219,1772498346,19%1732,97
CS-52 LIS 81717,9085577550,06%2227,80
AMX 13 9091201,5183669053,04%2037,97
Challenger71519,4682052552,95%2431,01
Manticore101233,4979843753,32%1516,52
AMX 13 105101351,0377542248,34%1607,63
Type 64 6943,3183741555,66%2859,82
SU-130PM 81753,9885031956,43%2010,54
T-34-85M 61271,0388731055,48%2590,38
Panhard EBR 105101056,6672330747,56%1193,53
IS-7102144,1182628451,41%1802,63
Centurion Action X102052,9877726653,01%1692,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101888,9470925345,06%1479,12
Cromwell B 61147,0391023958,16%2546,03
K-91102051,5279522251,35%1737,71
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61260,8585621851,38%2655,42
M53/M559990,8868920553,66%847,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8919,8877420554,15%1800,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65102197,8774819644,39%1834,17
Škoda T 2561116,5283219154,45%2703,30
T26E5 81291,0290418058,33%1745,11
LT-432 8878,9075717445,40%1632,81
VK 100.01 (P)81412,6979017350,87%1774,09
Cromwell61084,7085817156,73%2777,74
122 TM 81581,5281116848,21%1695,93
AMX 13 757997,9185516648,80%2864,69
E 5091845,0484615551,61%1931,78
Pudel 61091,8486915362,75%2265,77
Maus102065,1283415349,67%1668,63
TVP T 50/51101968,4476114854,05%1582,97
E 25 71216,7579914852,70%1871,92
T3092005,0884514253,52%1889,94
STB-1101787,5174314047,86%1378,70
T2971481,0796413158,02%2213,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 81264,4384511750,43%1572,41
Leopard Prototyp A92277,7187611356,64%2226,78
VK 30.02 (D)71369,1788411255,36%2595,01
S-517845,2474910058,00%965,49
Object 260 101993,0578110049,00%1370,29
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81264,227609651,04%1703,80
M40/M438932,777319355,91%1013,32
T-54 ltwt.9942,007619154,95%1368,58
SU-10181475,027408846,59%1664,06
HWK 30 8796,997828854,55%1559,73
M446839,896708751,72%1505,25
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102094,956618747,13%1652,18
Type T-345937,657188659,30%3396,51
ShPTK-TVP 100 81396,877848551,76%1570,70
Excalibur 61160,598038354,22%2140,79
M41 Walker Bulldog8628,986808243,90%1081,99
Object 252U 81545,359058063,75%1708,66
Char Mle. 75 91347,287517941,77%1983,37
T54E191848,998307750,65%1669,82
AMX 50 Foch B102197,427607753,25%1681,75
P.44 Pantera81586,517427636,84%1934,19
T6751118,136877650,00%3151,44
VK 30.01 (P)61035,197707356,16%1977,56
Indien-Panzer81339,678207255,56%1866,25
BZ-176 81557,978737251,39%1632,93
Panther II81033,346147142,25%1127,14
Charioteer81470,747176956,52%1743,93
E 100101966,827566850,00%1539,53
AltProto AMX 30 81622,959476656,06%2058,25
T6981204,287696553,85%1489,01
M1271036,347766454,69%1422,98
105 leFH18B2 5795,686216352,38%1588,99
Spähpanzer Ru 2519948,898386163,93%1629,12
IS-3-II91654,807936139,34%1431,54
Škoda T 56 81592,527986150,82%1531,21
LHMTV8823,607526050,00%1631,23
T71 DA7861,147225940,68%2001,99
Vz. 60S Dravec 101698,987575846,55%944,95
Kunze Panzer 91914,577845846,55%1866,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810828,605355743,86%541,86
Object 26391686,197355747,37%1458,15
BZ-6891615,718625658,93%1545,18
Object 279 early 101883,638425657,14%1160,99
AMX 13 57 GF 7886,108365253,85%1959,52
T28 Prototype81330,007185048,00%1517,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68700,276894953,06%1279,44
GSR 3301 Setter7739,277004847,92%1878,67
Lion 101560,657014650,00%1210,45
SU-14-281028,616564440,91%902,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5581858,419574452,27%1666,91
T1 Heavy5966,307064351,16%2236,47
M6A2E1 81206,267484351,16%1323,58
P.43 ter71356,559364252,38%2961,88
FV38059761,266394245,24%522,71
Löwe 81356,458654261,90%1590,78
AMX 50 Foch91738,008574165,85%1536,39
Object 268 Version 4101690,957614050,00%1151,15
Prototipo Standard B91864,008013946,15%1796,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191710,747213935,90%1504,75
A-4361280,869403764,86%3750,37
Ares 8591367,337463644,44%1128,49
Versuchspanzer 5791717,148103545,71%1298,60
T57 Heavy101740,947193447,06%1187,62
G.W. Tiger (P)8917,416323450,00%947,07
M18 Hellcat61207,326733145,16%2272,15
Panhard EBR 9091003,237023046,67%1375,90
K-2 81173,637183046,67%1177,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 518960,245302924,14%790,23
Achilles6865,666082958,62%1682,61
AMX 50 B101840,717492842,86%1260,90
M48A5 Patton101942,187662842,86%1564,80
60TP Lewandowskiego101848,047262748,15%1273,57
SU-86799,656372653,85%1095,22
A-4471180,158602650,00%2039,27
Durchbruchswagen 241078,428002653,85%4067,34
M26 Pershing81103,847442560,00%1387,34
AMX 12 t6859,687702556,00%2938,59
Sturer Emil71363,086792556,00%1899,78
AMX AC mle. 4881538,127732548,00%1848,05
Super Conqueror101665,326812548,00%1167,09
Strv K 91860,848432552,00%1927,54
Nashorn61074,586102450,00%2089,77
AMX Chasseur de chars 81284,758002454,17%1801,56
FV215b (183) 101332,706442343,48%820,56
E 50 Ausf. M101824,837522343,48%1385,49
FV4004 Conway91765,226822334,78%1482,22
VK 30.02 (M)61081,877532352,17%2418,16
Obsidian 8820,707802369,57%999,30
AE Phase I 91396,746252326,09%1048,09
AMX 50 12091960,2710042277,27%2075,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591027,955832250,00%889,16
T-103 81167,187682259,09%1405,95
P.43 bis61016,956842147,62%2136,62
HWK 128569,106542142,86%822,01
Crusader6594,005742050,00%1777,92
B.U.G.I.61083,907522055,00%2087,58
G.W. Panther71057,506092040,00%1067,77
T216824,407182055,00%2552,17
Waffenträger auf E 100102248,955882030,00%1281,06
KV-1S61007,757172055,00%1886,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri71208,429691978,95%2273,06
Bofors Tornvagn 81132,066211833,33%1021,51
Lorraine 40 t 81130,355571723,53%1125,23
M3 Stuart3613,205321566,67%3199,05
FV230 Canopener101277,336101553,33%807,70
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101942,538581560,00%1689,81
Škoda T 5092326,439181450,00%2351,19
M5 Stuart4639,156241361,54%2322,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81153,085541346,15%1057,67
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102252,467751346,15%1519,78
Durendal 101995,547931353,85%1390,72
KV-37708,674921225,00%708,35
Object 140101734,256821233,33%1244,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81129,676331233,33%1023,12
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81391,589851266,67%2180,04
T-100 LT101444,829251154,55%2157,75
IS-2-II8831,826231145,45%686,12
T77 81599,647261127,27%1607,93
SU-100M171454,607991050,00%1986,83
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101851,706651040,00%1240,95
FV4005 Stage II10881,14367728,57%329,40
Object 907 102247,14981757,14%1998,39
CS-5381294,50566666,67%1900,42
T23E3 71058,83613633,33%1624,63
Kampfpanzer 67101794,171067683,33%1287,15
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91733,67890666,67%1405,12
Cobra 91237,33878666,67%1194,70
T110E5101022,40470520,00%426,22
AMX M4 mle. 54101368,40771560,00%886,12
Object 283 92115,601004560,00%2198,76
M15/423558,50504450,00%1823,73
Renault NC-311413,00272425,00%2532,19
Tiger 131 61299,001010475,00%2620,34
50TP prototyp 81081,33769366,67%1031,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91461,33905366,67%1357,68
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81300,33649333,33%1072,78
T-50-2 6260,00458333,33%426,99
M10 RBFM 5973,008743100,00%2183,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B2352,0020120,00%1410,04
Black Prince II 72232,00105920,00%2428,05
Caliban 81599,50930250,00%1783,17
Škoda T 27 8606,50559250,00%532,24
EMIL 1951 8362,50641250,00%205,97
Lansen C 81168,00802250,00%1431,38
T95E6 101019,5028620,00%504,09
T-54 first prototype 8951,00636250,00%950,37
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4760,00911250,00%2637,54
Leichttraktor1649,005761100,00%4601,68
CS-63101502,008391100,00%1024,05
AMBT 82199,0011631100,00%2830,87
M-IV-Y 8734,0023610,00%432,64
Matilda LVT 4428,0029310,00%642,57
FCM 2C 3754,0045610,00%2305,59
Churchill Crocodile 6693,007941100,00%943,61
Nergal 81356,0011481100,00%1252,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-08
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-06-10
Left: 2022-10-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-16
Left: 2023-08-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-22
Left: 2023-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-07
Left: 2021-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-08
Left: 2023-08-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-10
Left: 2023-06-15