Muk91141

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71255080414
Ø Tier8,120,009,789,87
Victories3744152,55%00,00%4151,25%22253,62%
Defeats3282146,06%00,00%3746,25%18745,17%
Draws9931,39%00,00%22,50%51,21%
Battles survived1805025,33%00,00%1620,00%10625,60%
Tanks destroyed590900,8300,00600,753010,73
Destruction ratio1,110,000,940,98
Tanks spotted942101,3200,001161,456551,58
Damage dealt1.286,550,001.645,291.610,51
Capture points841881,1800,00770,964361,05
Defense points229300,3200,0000,00110,03
Experience627,290,00827,26808,95
WN71150,870,001023,711050,62
WN81535,730,001416,131426,80
Total
Battles71255
Ø Tier8,12
Victories3744152,55%
Defeats3282146,06%
Draws9931,39%
Battles survived1805025,33%
Tanks destroyed590900,83
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted942101,32
Damage dealt1.286,55
Capture points841881,18
Defense points229300,32
Experience627,29
WN71150,87
WN81535,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier9,78
Victories4151,25%
Defeats3746,25%
Draws22,50%
Battles survived1620,00%
Tanks destroyed600,75
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1161,45
Damage dealt1.645,29
Capture points770,96
Defense points00,00
Experience827,26
WN71023,71
WN81416,13
Past 30 days
Battles414
Ø Tier9,87
Victories22253,62%
Defeats18745,17%
Draws51,21%
Battles survived10625,60%
Tanks destroyed3010,73
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted6551,58
Damage dealt1.610,51
Capture points4361,05
Defense points110,03
Experience808,95
WN71050,62
WN81426,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2858,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1837,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.612,790,000,000,00
Capture points190,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points601,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience759,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2858,33%
Defeats1837,50%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1735,42%
Tanks destroyed280,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted460,96
Damage dealt1.612,79
Capture points190,40
Defense points601,25
Experience759,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.673,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience180,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.673,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience180,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1773,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.624,220,000,000,00
Capture points220,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1004,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience445,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories626,09%
Defeats1773,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed150,65
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted291,26
Damage dealt1.624,22
Capture points220,96
Defense points1004,35
Experience445,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,620,000,000,00
Capture points241,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience356,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats753,85%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,31
Damage dealt822,62
Capture points241,85
Defense points00,00
Experience356,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.199,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience117,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.199,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience117,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (477)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81254,48721572753,57%1784,35
T34 81375,26664140651,99%1722,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81351,33646127051,50%1469,12
Škoda T 27 81253,67718114852,79%1660,15
ELC EVEN 90 8610,43629108448,89%1092,71
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81059,7862299453,22%1416,15
E 50 Ausf. M101855,0764472149,10%1519,04
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791715,4975571053,38%1644,63
105 leFH18B2 5591,0734970751,20%1197,92
G.W. E 100101349,4140770445,45%1099,21
Lorraine 40 t 81429,1873769955,08%1794,35
T110E5101934,0068663952,27%1629,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101839,3664661949,27%1545,58
IS71165,9366255657,91%1845,13
T-5491464,4159851153,23%1577,04
T2971305,1975851060,78%1909,41
IS-7101929,7371650855,12%1631,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91887,9664550752,66%1680,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591264,2139750347,32%1255,89
Vz. 64 Blesk8723,6764049252,85%1174,81
Grille 15102013,0671648455,79%1572,70
Char Futur 4 91824,2878348451,65%1775,66
IS-4102068,9067144751,01%1744,61
Tortoise91844,6469143453,23%1595,16
E 25 7962,1551243452,07%1373,54
T110E4101706,7057042848,13%1176,37
FV4202 81012,8671042249,29%1297,75
Concept No. 5101748,5872340854,41%1365,32
T3091853,7962238552,99%1736,05
212A91287,1342237351,21%1151,76
FV601 Saladin81036,2070336956,10%1244,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181264,0545436746,05%1576,88
E 100101754,1859236749,05%1344,03
WZ-1328851,5652136449,45%1464,50
G.W. Tiger91483,7353735750,42%1658,60
Leopard 1101620,6170135751,82%1209,64
AMX 50 B101887,3867434945,56%1409,68
T-103 81216,2962134654,05%1327,90
Object 70492115,9963634252,92%2026,87
T-1091885,9973334048,24%1939,93
Conqueror91526,2751833449,10%1390,79
IS-3-II91656,4870733154,08%1569,61
WZ-111G FT91851,1870832060,63%1708,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 81457,8573431755,52%2154,11
M48A5 Patton101709,1170131253,21%1394,13
T-4481166,9363431052,26%1662,86
Caernarvon81592,9672630960,84%2258,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91634,2174230553,77%1749,10
T-34-3 81299,2269430449,01%1565,12
UDES 15/16101755,5273529749,16%1335,27
WZ-12091517,3359629660,47%1659,97
TVP T 50/51101854,2470529148,45%1467,67
Tiger II81473,0672228353,36%1832,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81500,4151128354,42%1627,94
AMX 13 909977,6258328256,03%1421,70
FCM 50 t 81046,9661728247,16%1188,52
T25 AT71043,2340527851,80%1477,83
O-Ni71197,0963427557,09%1731,51
Chrysler K GF 81214,9373427252,21%1427,12
SU-10181153,1746827043,33%1265,73
AMX 50 Foch91562,6153426955,76%1433,65
T1 Heavy5648,8444326858,58%1541,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65101798,6075126450,38%1399,34
UDES 0381217,6060726348,29%1313,38
Jagdtiger91803,4454226358,56%1715,44
E 5091529,5772626251,91%1589,05
Type 4 Heavy91596,8569725854,65%1561,25
T-62A101583,5763225848,45%1278,61
ISU-15281735,9867725650,00%2121,26
G.W. Panther71414,7464425552,16%1941,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8777,9354724254,13%1424,34
WZ-1317652,8753923850,84%1333,43
Progetto C50 mod. 6691562,4175423453,42%1491,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007960,6848623351,93%1596,61
M127984,6658523052,17%1424,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101015,4771423046,96%986,69
O-Ho81370,7758522951,53%1795,11
Object 261101573,6262322949,78%1407,64
KV-856786,6146022853,95%1391,08
Jagdpanzer E 100101829,4059022451,34%1341,62
Manticore10806,8563022446,43%735,56
T4991012,2060422250,90%1437,90
T6981282,8654322148,42%1685,20
T9591520,1762721949,77%1287,02
Škoda T 256795,9959521861,01%1748,65
M46 Patton91577,6467421751,61%1637,59
Škoda T 5091556,0765821652,31%1434,96
AMX 13 105101123,9070121450,47%1247,01
T-54 ltwt.91115,0757621454,67%1638,21
T25 Pilot Number 1 8938,5863121450,00%1164,15
AMX 50 12092254,3182620855,77%2670,92
T54E191880,7159220854,33%1991,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91584,7968020653,40%1812,41
M36 Jackson6745,9434520551,22%1353,90
Ferdinand81872,5864920353,69%2311,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101301,5755220347,29%1117,36
IS-2-II81237,6665920351,23%1456,19
M10392065,8083220258,91%2533,23
AS-XX 40 t111855,6577420145,77%1381,21
Strv 103-091679,3163020053,50%1518,07
Hummel61124,1451019848,48%1879,75
AMX AC mle. 4881690,0761919853,54%2245,20
Type 586767,4959619751,27%1558,08
AT 1581361,5059219656,12%1658,28
IS-381774,8381719553,85%2563,16
Vz. 71 Tesák101078,6872019348,70%1091,36
Object 4168917,9053319343,52%946,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68423,2749519350,78%591,12
E 7591884,6874119255,73%2002,07
VK 28.016555,8654719257,29%1778,55
AMX 50 10082007,2285719054,21%2978,67
KV-15672,9340118956,08%1589,99
Tiger I71081,0567518848,40%1389,07
SU-14-281672,0454218554,59%2171,88
T2881763,8065818455,43%2313,65
Leo7803,0849518353,55%1289,65
Spähpanzer Ru 2519755,2050518351,91%975,31
P.44 Pantera81240,7070718260,99%1775,69
WZ-111 model 1-491379,7262218050,56%1255,84
AMX M4 mle. 5191478,2869317953,07%1306,91
HWK 128953,3359917946,93%1711,56
Cromwell6827,8857317857,30%1874,89
T3281765,9585217857,30%2798,69
Emil II91710,4668417450,00%1642,13
CS-63101437,0473417451,15%1013,39
Spähpanzer SP I C7941,8850417352,60%1895,68
Excalibur 6954,4661717256,98%1704,55
Super Hellcat 7877,6561717256,40%1329,48
ARL 446846,6663217150,88%1637,89
SU-861508,9446917158,48%2807,54
WZ-132A9597,8545417140,35%568,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8952,9661517155,56%1936,59
TNH T Vz. 5191651,6468417054,71%1525,83
Object 430U101933,2589317058,82%1635,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071608,0153916956,80%2401,18
STG Guard 81162,5465616950,30%1343,03
STA-181069,9064916751,50%1389,17
AMX M4 mle. 4571018,2166516750,30%1455,62
Panther II81432,0379016657,23%2343,75
FV215b (183) 101717,1352716550,91%1259,58
AMX 65 t81075,5855116546,06%1240,08
T71 DA7850,2865416358,28%1894,57
Leopard Prototyp A91534,7266016252,47%1448,85
T 55A 91481,5365116242,59%1307,97
T28 Concept 7944,7349116150,93%1304,39
AMX 30 1er prototype91458,1960316049,38%1352,97
LTTB8803,4167016055,63%1535,11
Sturer Emil7818,2036915845,57%1023,10
Centurion Mk. I81245,5066415549,68%1810,57
M4A1 FL 10 6919,2066015453,90%1602,76
SU-15271132,2955915351,63%1856,02
Strv 103B101720,0468115149,67%1112,09
M26 Pershing81492,1681915160,26%2474,36
T28 Prototype81913,4964915061,33%2387,59
M66688,9740814951,01%1028,14
T-345432,0033514853,38%1240,17
M53/M5591303,8160414849,32%1365,82
Ares 8591598,5465714850,68%1521,16
Leopard 120 Verbessert111877,7276714847,97%1392,77
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291344,1858614749,66%1062,56
Maus101411,1974914650,00%909,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81273,3956614653,42%1584,11
Object 430 Version II91247,9658814548,97%1105,11
T-34-856879,8756914452,78%2011,63
FV20781007,6761914447,92%1077,77
IS-6 B 81342,2767914446,53%1457,41
Executor112079,9685914250,70%1469,65
STB-1101794,1874114151,77%1491,60
AMX 13 F3 AM61170,0358114056,43%2013,73
IS-M8935,5149614047,86%960,49
Emil I81746,3385113955,40%2389,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7748,8144713745,99%971,56
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6861,0163413758,39%2014,30
AMX AC mle. 4671269,8949713557,04%2141,37
Prototipo Standard B91380,8062513448,51%1140,39
Tiger 131 61006,4573513259,85%1911,14
T-4371198,8657712963,57%2286,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza91703,2071812752,76%1588,64
SU-100M17954,8747512653,97%1404,09
TVP VTU Koncept8895,4453712454,03%1121,75
CS-538978,6765012453,23%1292,53
M40/M4381328,3467012356,91%1659,05
XM69 Hacker112090,7583512349,59%1385,53
GSR 3301 Setter7370,8448012241,80%580,50
Centurion Mk. 7/191242,0159712152,07%1110,74
Type 6191473,0568412051,67%1460,29
SMV CC-6781312,6359612055,83%1567,42
59-166483,1148412063,33%1451,71
T-34-2G FT7969,1644612050,83%1420,22
WZ-111-1G FT81159,9459612045,83%1269,85
Challenger7781,1053512045,00%954,28
T216583,5959512054,17%1773,34
Charioteer81042,3748111950,42%1027,85
T57 Heavy102010,8969511952,94%1599,86
Ares 7581101,5068311952,10%1255,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7916,2456011858,47%1482,84
IS-271063,8356111561,74%1647,68
O-I6929,9755711558,26%1824,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7835,3751911555,65%1347,97
ARL V396743,2846211452,63%1366,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101564,1570311442,11%1000,14
Panther7953,2567911358,41%1697,49
T78 6938,1958911355,75%1455,72
Rinoceronte101827,2574311050,91%1454,65
Black Prince71220,1077511059,09%2001,80
Jagdpanther71275,3354411058,18%1988,31
UDES 169996,2856210945,87%724,02
T-34-171197,3980610857,41%2213,90
Hirschkäfer111973,2474810851,85%1247,15
AT 771011,6050010657,55%1317,83
Object 70591422,1364510646,23%1207,10
A-4471077,1355210453,85%1782,90
WZ-131G FT6821,7954110356,31%1485,91
T2071161,8978210253,92%2077,04
VK 30.02 (D)7804,9361810154,46%1377,35
M446699,9533510151,49%1098,24
T-100 LT10726,2956910150,50%709,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6432,2855510156,44%1235,40
53TP Markowskiego81241,4777710057,00%1478,46
11081224,897889959,60%1520,71
BZ-75101387,277789852,04%882,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5589,183169752,58%1402,02
T376599,944969755,67%1849,17
Ares 90101583,537649653,13%1160,82
FV217 Badger101711,666879549,47%1162,33
FV3046653,383429456,38%1175,59
Chimera 81435,948299452,13%1507,40
AT 86925,035009248,91%1917,61
MT-256342,394159254,35%946,43
StuG IV 5494,363239255,43%1274,51
UDES 14 Alt 581086,155649147,25%1366,35
FV4004 Conway91508,185379143,96%1230,07
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9668,354599143,96%804,72
Strv 746583,435529056,67%1111,90
P.43 bis6660,644659053,33%1204,34
M10 Wolverine5645,743479056,67%1657,74
CS-5991444,106998953,93%1362,63
T25/271313,427088960,67%2463,16
Type 4 Chi-To6647,805178853,41%1317,85
VK 30.01 (P)6772,435378851,14%1480,32
M-III-Y81044,137408854,55%1107,31
leKpz Borkenkäfer111127,937658845,45%1034,38
SU-54713,983868744,83%1946,72
AMX 13 757804,577068749,43%1822,21
FV380591158,625458744,83%991,88
Object 43091523,487638757,47%1541,04
Kranvagn101816,647388655,81%1408,96
M3 Lee4355,203028660,47%1558,16
SU-1006648,374548652,33%1083,64
WZ-113G FT101832,746958643,02%1043,84
FV230 Canopener101692,497888651,16%1158,81
Achilles6607,013788549,41%1012,23
FV4005 Stage II101369,066268451,19%955,87
Comet71012,237288253,66%1767,29
WZ-132-1101042,217388257,32%1140,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6692,654738149,38%1349,96
Tiger (P)71253,898468161,73%2114,46
Nashorn6770,323808156,79%1477,67
Grille5670,194097954,43%1736,11
T-50-2 6513,295467959,49%1458,91
Centurion Action X102009,507387852,56%1712,45
Ares 90 C111654,468597850,00%1128,74
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81445,516057855,13%1522,60
Type T-345580,485117762,34%1985,19
Super Conqueror101824,836837749,35%1283,84
AMX 67 Imbattable112147,478407648,68%1305,17
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505715,414427452,70%1755,20
M24 Chaffee5473,284687459,46%1888,66
SU-122-5491439,507157459,46%1440,07
AT 25646,183917358,90%1816,97
Taschenratte111874,638807341,10%935,93
SU-855599,513747250,00%1380,15
VK 30.01 (H)5646,765837254,17%1638,18
Type 71101972,438637254,17%1394,02
Object 26391646,385397248,61%1457,75
BZ-587859,895997153,52%1096,86
K-91101742,617407149,30%1322,79
Vz. 55101747,867497048,57%1307,52
IS-2 shielded 71111,235647052,86%1453,69
P.43 ter7940,994946946,38%1475,75
DBV-152 101902,006786950,72%1162,42
SDP 57 Gowika71013,645766944,93%1390,23
BZ-1668972,905996953,62%1062,51
KV-26927,884756956,52%1723,01
O-I Experimental5777,324316842,65%1669,28
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481350,547686744,78%1408,39
Sherman Firefly6703,034996651,52%1300,91
T404505,302916654,55%1466,68
Jagdpanzer IV6843,945926560,00%1780,04
BDR G1 B5463,254376446,88%829,63
KV-1371019,848126358,73%1896,68
A-205135,372176243,55%232,82
VK 30.01 (D)6937,796016264,52%2058,53
Panhard EBR 909599,485646145,90%657,70
T92 HMC101236,305936051,67%1067,07
Panhard AMD 178B6333,573396050,00%801,04
60TP Lewandowskiego101971,986445945,76%1209,94
LPT-67 Šelma9569,365775945,76%579,46
T-284393,003095754,39%1389,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5216,823265749,12%545,06
A-436756,335635754,39%1685,90
Churchill VII61173,807685660,71%2916,81
Ho-Ri 3101916,936955646,43%1210,21
Object 432U111766,058175644,64%1136,59
KR-1111763,798805653,57%1041,30
Churchill I5625,185795550,91%1584,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5438,623825563,64%1397,85
M18 Hellcat61077,247145565,45%2401,80
Pawlack Tank6958,736205552,73%1688,45
FV215b 101699,025965440,74%1180,31
Object 140101639,577225448,15%1268,51
Versuchspanzer 5791350,856875429,63%855,45
TNH 105/100081293,097625358,49%1691,85
T803111933,758755350,94%1281,13
M415417,502855248,08%557,62
Object 268 Version 4101667,795375248,08%1091,55
Strv m/425454,163735154,90%1211,49
Object 705A102086,679645170,59%1852,44
Object 277101727,417495158,82%1438,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu5418,682945046,00%1057,80
Gonsalo 81681,989195052,00%1784,75
BZ-6891877,009374875,00%2205,04
StuG III Ausf. G5722,365514768,09%2037,23
P.435418,794264761,70%1240,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3223,942454746,81%635,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII102009,688684763,83%1498,48
25TP KSUST II5381,653074636,96%725,98
Ikv 1035417,203974658,70%1141,00
AMX 12 t6531,095904652,17%1515,69
Ho-Ri 281003,934984645,65%920,00
Type 6891256,046354548,89%904,31
45TP Habicha71196,955834355,81%1692,89
SDP 58 Kilana8934,425734344,19%754,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101219,216584362,79%1049,19
DS PZInż5577,215084261,90%1521,23
Archer5560,434504257,14%1356,78
B.U.G.I.61082,687064153,66%2053,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4161,322364148,78%271,28
Škoda T 177609,515894141,46%1130,54
WZ-111 model 5A101838,327504160,98%1610,52
Object 260 102114,517674143,90%1414,28
40TP Habicha6642,683994047,50%1172,91
Type 4 Ju-To71152,856894060,00%1663,59
Pz.Kpfw. 5581576,489534057,50%1489,65
Covenanter5336,335273956,41%1235,97
Bishop5529,493453958,97%1304,14
Hotchkiss EBR7452,034883852,63%886,88
Matilda4479,704343740,54%1338,06
60G FT5546,653373756,76%1248,32
M-VI-Y91236,928003770,27%1194,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3251,892283650,00%878,57
AMX 30 B101461,066053638,89%908,77
BT-74194,202263565,71%713,87
WZ-111 81240,548183554,29%1371,45
AE Phase I 91618,917873554,29%1564,32
P26/404279,713253452,94%709,55
Crusader6475,065033450,00%1437,14
Type 5781275,216663447,06%1196,20
Škoda T 245470,643923363,64%1470,67
T-463265,182393351,52%1172,87
Lorraine 39L AM3333,182943345,45%1145,79
KV-37930,336703351,52%1138,83
S35 CA5684,825233360,61%1658,58
M-II-Y7931,975193250,00%1141,40
M-V-Y101863,508503259,38%1545,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4391,943343148,39%901,40
CS-447953,267583164,52%1460,14
Alecto4257,033273161,29%689,84
Panhard EBR 10510719,616043145,16%640,20
M8A14543,905213070,00%1779,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5537,205333060,00%1638,79
Object 777 Version II 91742,778193046,67%1617,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101243,525452958,62%858,59
FV227 Conceiver81188,387422944,83%1384,41
TT-130M 91806,218952962,07%2044,93
M4A1 Sherman5480,005012867,86%1596,81
Type 5 Heavy101760,186572835,71%993,84
121101532,196082748,15%1134,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102276,428122650,00%1686,61
T56 GMC3289,692472665,38%1095,77
Somua SAu 404322,773692665,38%1015,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6582,464772657,69%1462,72
SMV CC-5671171,008372564,00%1883,06
SU-85B4594,684782560,00%1765,54
Object 268101634,526262560,00%1153,58
Nergal 81313,128072556,00%1323,42
113101564,336452445,83%1124,39
Renault UE 573238,792692441,67%663,10
AMX 50 Foch B101395,965152437,50%688,90
Char Mle. 75 9645,305892343,48%654,23
S-517907,006602250,00%942,41
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91847,648542254,55%1561,48
T110E3101874,327332259,09%1222,55
XM551 Sheridan10518,184812245,45%340,49
FV224 Chopper71476,778632240,91%1823,37
Cobra 91174,507652254,55%939,28
M5 Stuart4342,674122171,43%1228,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4257,484792166,67%1012,04
T675788,626202147,62%2208,23
T-1506762,717352176,19%1349,16
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101547,056412133,33%813,15
BT-22263,352362060,00%1484,27
SU-76G FT4297,953562055,00%605,68
B14397,635291963,16%1418,99
Type 95 Heavy4388,583391947,37%1401,36
M75366,215101963,16%1534,81
Wespe3250,682441952,63%910,35
SU-76M4334,323721963,16%970,47
T2 Medium Tank2260,112941861,11%1582,26
SU-263260,562631855,56%702,70
Strv m/40L3159,413241752,94%408,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2208,532411764,71%1048,12
M5A1 Stuart4312,294901758,82%1266,05
M2 Medium Tank3254,312981668,75%1188,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 101607,818491668,75%967,17
ST-II101976,887571643,75%1349,13
Semovente M43 Bassotto6755,604401553,33%1065,84
Marder 38T4592,406341580,00%2062,06
14TP4235,862931450,00%785,16
AMX 404280,713991457,14%1112,39
T-262240,142191450,00%1324,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4324,075361464,29%1199,77
Lorraine 50 t 91398,718251471,43%1334,91
GSOR the TANK 9965,083621330,77%570,30
Obsidian 81281,857951346,15%1771,02
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3396,085071241,67%1609,43
Valentine AT4302,332671266,67%1038,94
CAV mod. 71112049,4010291090,00%1440,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2337,44307944,44%2475,88
Vz. 44-171356,00925955,56%2002,96
Semovente M415355,78279933,33%535,06
T3 HMC2378,78287966,67%1957,64
Windhund 81304,44821977,78%1459,90
MS-11203,50292862,50%1166,25
Löwe 81051,88445837,50%963,48
T-34-85M 61312,38910850,00%2641,60
Object 265T 91200,25640837,50%748,43
NC 70 Błyskawica101373,57642742,86%859,52
M-IV-Y 81361,29623742,86%1486,68
T-34 shielded 5559,14422771,43%1607,42
Škoda T 40 6974,43629742,86%1826,21
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4502,14682771,43%1637,54
Fauteur112129,57888757,14%1322,69
Leichttraktor1240,503766100,00%1558,67
Carro d'assalto P.8871047,17811666,67%1620,31
Marder II3427,175876100,00%1901,57
Kunze Panzer 91577,00783650,00%1361,93
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81072,17863666,67%1370,64
D23151,00336580,00%630,01
Renault FT 75 BS2355,60327580,00%3030,90
Renault FT AC2236,20281560,00%978,39
BT-7 artillery 3174,20299560,00%650,61
TS-54 81731,251096475,00%1680,41
Fantôme 91591,75722450,00%1274,48
Fiat 30001102,33200333,33%309,52
4TP1280,33318333,33%1818,37
Pvlvv fm/422133,33201366,67%556,91
Black Prince II 7690,338663100,00%889,70
T1E6 2115,673453100,00%567,46
Stitch 8976,00603333,33%642,15
Strv fm/211177,50328250,00%790,38
Strv m/382295,006402100,00%1584,66
T1 Cunningham1243,003592100,00%1703,35
Renault FT138,00146250,00%84,37
D120,001482100,00%261,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3306,5016520,00%645,56
AT-12415,50254250,00%1531,68
KV-1SA 5736,508582100,00%1663,65
T-45 2140,003482100,00%745,31
LTP 3102,00207250,00%305,36
T-28E with F-30 4520,505922100,00%1269,36
Black Rock 111364,0049620,00%561,76
Renault NC-31134,004510,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100100,008710,00%0,00
Tetrarch 295,002821100,00%458,18
43 M. Toldi III 3207,004801100,00%1175,40
Chi-Go 7522,0046510,00%317,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-08
Left: 2023-04-14