MuCTEP_CEPbE3HOCTb

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21238000
Ø Tier7,390,000,000,00
Victories1067150,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1014547,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4221,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived565626,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed205420,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241321,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,340,000,000,00
Capture points231241,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points141800,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience528,080,000,000,00
WN71202,460,000,000,00
WN81465,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles21238
Ø Tier7,39
Victories1067150,24%
Defeats1014547,77%
Draws4221,99%
Battles survived565626,63%
Tanks destroyed205420,97
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted241321,14
Damage dealt1.126,34
Capture points231241,09
Defense points141800,67
Experience528,08
WN71202,46
WN81465,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles625000
Victories31550,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29346,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22135,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4160,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8431,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.613,100,000,000,00
Capture points5660,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16062,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience486,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles625
Victories31550,40%
Defeats29346,88%
Draws172,72%
Battles survived22135,36%
Tanks destroyed4160,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted8431,35
Damage dealt1.613,10
Capture points5660,91
Defense points16062,57
Experience486,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories3572,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1327,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2245,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,830,000,000,00
Capture points370,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points801,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience673,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories3572,92%
Defeats1327,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2245,83%
Tanks destroyed440,92
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted651,35
Damage dealt1.269,83
Capture points370,77
Defense points801,67
Experience673,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2464,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived616,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1002,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt283,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points711,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience195,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1335,14%
Defeats2464,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived616,22%
Tanks destroyed150,41
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted1002,70
Damage dealt283,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points711,92
Experience195,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1131000
Victories57350,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53647,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29025,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8000,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14411,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt869,660,000,000,00
Capture points13851,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9130,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience489,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles1131
Victories57350,66%
Defeats53647,39%
Draws221,95%
Battles survived29025,64%
Tanks destroyed8000,71
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted14411,27
Damage dealt869,66
Capture points13851,22
Defense points9130,81
Experience489,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories7956,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5941,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5941,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1651,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.451,610,000,000,00
Capture points1210,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8596,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience674,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories7956,03%
Defeats5941,84%
Draws32,13%
Battles survived5941,84%
Tanks destroyed1250,89
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted1651,17
Damage dealt1.451,61
Capture points1210,86
Defense points8596,09
Experience674,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2849,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2849,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1424,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1142,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience485,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2849,12%
Defeats2849,12%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1424,56%
Tanks destroyed270,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted470,82
Damage dealt978,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points1142,00
Experience485,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1770,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed251,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.047,290,000,000,00
Capture points381,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points712,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience901,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1770,83%
Defeats729,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed251,04
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted170,71
Damage dealt2.047,29
Capture points381,58
Defense points712,96
Experience901,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (127)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 70491929,25611224652,23%1888,33
T34 81336,70638188951,35%1778,62
KV-15671,24509126053,73%1532,29
IS-381349,25604111155,99%1853,24
T-5491179,82654100054,20%1294,87
T110E5101879,1757490450,11%1649,39
M10391253,1357958438,53%1118,50
Object 261101628,8246955048,00%1711,46
T-1091658,1953346248,05%1833,80
ISU-15281218,1356946050,43%1374,85
212A91468,9352644945,88%1540,75
S-5171090,4344341648,56%1570,16
T-62A101708,8555041551,33%1600,42
IS-7101902,8556541244,17%1661,63
T3281183,8367440444,06%1480,48
T-448591,6554640245,77%648,73
MT-256399,7555137447,06%1236,22
SU-1527598,2840337344,50%709,89
AMX 50 10081298,9563434746,97%1581,49
AMX 50 12091780,9865634247,95%2004,09
T-34-856460,6240628746,34%780,12
T2 Light Tank 2127,8635927962,72%582,60
Object 268102177,0255725346,64%1699,55
T297826,0764324855,24%1073,09
T25 AT7920,6353723851,68%1285,81
M18 Hellcat6749,1646823265,09%1624,58
T-505222,1337421043,81%645,65
T-437589,8755120554,15%899,07
SU-1006451,5541720152,24%670,51
ARL 446588,4048518849,47%954,73
SU-855335,4534218345,90%630,90
IS-4101877,6262118150,28%1608,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5114,5427217839,33%98,23
AMX 50 B101933,2060617252,33%1706,18
AMX AC mle. 4881108,0849516552,73%1271,75
IS7937,7562715852,53%1373,36
AMX AC mle. 467851,2650215854,43%1250,09
AMX M4 mle. 457735,8658914047,14%839,36
M36 Jackson6692,8853513754,74%1252,98
ARL V396529,1043113551,85%934,43
M66364,7043613246,21%357,88
SU-54407,9631312248,36%994,34
T-345161,4132810350,49%256,63
SU-76M4214,863219949,49%495,20
T1 Cunningham160,761449848,98%177,02
VK 28.016362,233259746,39%913,71
AT-12153,461839139,56%441,76
StuG III Ausf. G5310,803778552,94%615,85
BT-2292,661558239,02%206,73
T-1506639,335788252,44%1084,96
SU-263256,052857741,56%612,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4117,332857650,00%267,26
T3 HMC2329,973407459,46%2031,32
M10 Wolverine5461,554307350,68%1022,92
SU-85B4183,043097052,86%313,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4147,123016947,83%205,91
M2 Light286,611896154,10%228,10
BDR G1 B5533,984466051,67%1057,12
A-20562,163005855,17%158,92
Somua SAu 404269,882855850,00%666,05
S35 CA5528,834165844,83%1117,19
T-284210,603295549,09%526,19
T404385,443755048,00%967,92
T2 Medium Tank2125,182694946,94%539,95
AMX ELC bis5405,943984942,86%1594,76
M3 Lee4170,022824850,00%464,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4229,742524753,19%504,18
Pz.Kpfw. II2156,432094742,55%512,31
M75490,415484465,91%2628,95
SU-86292,662224148,78%238,47
Wespe3305,432234052,50%1217,13
MS-1167,661533842,11%121,93
T-262140,942763663,89%778,63
Leichttraktor175,261363545,71%158,82
T288797,173343542,86%687,43
Jagdpanzer IV6201,383043435,29%70,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E393,742113141,94%53,89
Grille5262,972173036,67%296,47
M5A1 Stuart4400,754092864,29%1833,19
Panzerjäger I2109,821522857,14%313,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1176,703772751,85%1059,65
T3092833,0010452250,00%2546,44
Marder II3169,411972236,36%275,34
SU-182128,571742133,33%603,94
BT-7493,901972025,00%50,22
T-46392,722461866,67%360,73
T675577,066261764,71%1588,40
Caernarvon Action X 82113,3512801776,47%3249,22
T110E4103890,6310171662,50%3536,36
Strv 81 81950,889601662,50%3586,59
AT 25675,004711566,67%2127,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3317,643121464,29%1461,38
M2 Medium Tank369,072441464,29%212,90
KV-26546,504071442,86%792,57
T1 HMC284,002411353,85%375,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4270,082341338,46%696,19
Matilda4294,003591266,67%905,34
AMX 12 t6498,78595933,33%1244,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3207,25331837,50%851,24
Renault FT 75 BS2335,14235771,43%2823,35
M8A14395,14211728,57%860,12
Churchill I5150,00350650,00%119,42
Alecto4428,50310683,33%1485,93
Pz.Kpfw. I2101,50209616,67%204,54
T1E6 2169,83330650,00%725,03
Hotchkiss H352123,40137520,00%355,34
Type T-345718,00387540,00%1960,87
T216725,00715540,00%2364,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B2114,2594425,00%243,80
T1 Heavy5105,00390450,00%98,29
Covenanter5161,50201450,00%337,32
KV-856361,3315730,00%288,13
M374120,33177333,33%131,60
Renault FT141,50120250,00%83,60
Renault NC-3110,003920,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001682100,00%261,00
T56 GMC3287,50460250,00%1088,20
T-50-2 6342,0014220,00%692,28
Chrysler K GF 81386,5043320,00%1125,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2116,005221100,00%638,71
D12230,003921100,00%1189,91
Valentine AT4210,004051100,00%642,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H50,0013810,00%0,00
L-60 294,002231100,00%495,87
Tetrarch 2256,0017710,00%999,68
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71416,0011151100,00%2318,91
Lorraine 40 t 81486,006301100,00%1494,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-07
Left: 2024-12-24