MrMartipher

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101980349
Ø Tier7,480,009,338,82
Victories550053,93%00,00%133,33%3061,22%
Defeats462145,31%00,00%266,67%1938,78%
Draws770,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived335732,92%00,00%00,00%2346,94%
Tanks destroyed107621,0600,0041,33611,24
Destruction ratio1,570,001,332,35
Tanks spotted104291,0200,0000,00601,22
Damage dealt1.360,740,002.335,332.109,18
Capture points136831,3400,0000,001092,22
Defense points71740,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience773,080,00453,67680,47
WN71380,050,001119,371598,16
WN81815,510,001828,942381,31
Total
Battles10198
Ø Tier7,48
Victories550053,93%
Defeats462145,31%
Draws770,76%
Battles survived335732,92%
Tanks destroyed107621,06
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted104291,02
Damage dealt1.360,74
Capture points136831,34
Defense points71740,70
Experience773,08
WN71380,05
WN81815,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier9,33
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.335,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience453,67
WN71119,37
WN81828,94
Past 30 days
Battles49
Ø Tier8,82
Victories3061,22%
Defeats1938,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2346,94%
Tanks destroyed611,24
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted601,22
Damage dealt2.109,18
Capture points1092,22
Defense points00,00
Experience680,47
WN71598,16
WN82381,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.713,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience702,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed121,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20,17
Damage dealt1.713,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience702,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,630,000,000,00
Capture points465,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience593,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt930,63
Capture points465,75
Defense points00,00
Experience593,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories9251,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8848,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7139,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,970,000,000,00
Capture points1710,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8004,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience915,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories9251,11%
Defeats8848,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7139,44%
Tanks destroyed1280,71
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1000,56
Damage dealt1.318,97
Capture points1710,95
Defense points8004,44
Experience915,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories7652,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6443,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4430,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,970,000,000,00
Capture points1971,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience716,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories7652,05%
Defeats6443,84%
Draws64,11%
Battles survived4430,14%
Tanks destroyed960,66
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted970,66
Damage dealt1.102,97
Capture points1971,35
Defense points410,28
Experience716,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories6440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.015,680,000,000,00
Capture points1490,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1631,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience676,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories6440,00%
Defeats9660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4830,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted910,57
Damage dealt2.015,68
Capture points1490,93
Defense points1631,02
Experience676,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (216)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81682,9081655251,45%1911,21
Lorraine 40 t 81642,4488949655,65%2051,55
T26E5 Patriot 81411,7195930253,64%1872,67
T-1092076,5790225655,86%2275,75
UDES 0381612,1181725351,38%2041,79
WZ-120-1G FT 81940,38101425259,13%2317,01
Strv 103-091864,0278924750,61%1622,78
T26E4 SuperPershing 81123,9878724352,26%1544,88
T9592473,4797023159,74%2520,53
Type 4 Heavy92010,5891722556,89%2016,75
E 25 71307,3387722456,25%2339,84
M53/M5591461,5176420159,20%1499,23
FV215b (183) 102185,3172818051,11%1584,59
Strv 103B102700,0486517657,39%2105,53
Object 140102281,5381116943,79%2070,35
T54E192105,7091914159,57%2153,36
T57 Heavy Tank102444,2685114047,86%2040,93
T675862,5072312454,84%2493,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7761,5352112137,19%878,72
IS-381572,7588812154,55%1877,33
T-4481182,6182212045,83%1651,67
Löwe 81608,0395611852,54%1950,08
Cromwell B 6850,1979611857,63%1818,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3240,2050911756,41%1343,69
Panzer 58 Mutz 8998,3977211058,18%1332,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6625,9351810745,79%1061,19
Type 59 81387,7394510656,60%1968,02
Excelsior 5471,6954510549,52%1056,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507861,9160010447,12%1032,39
M40/M4381346,2578910257,84%1485,50
T2881394,318869464,89%1701,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6733,375649355,91%1144,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91866,469309154,95%2481,61
T26E5 81414,9210109062,22%1873,62
Type 64 6681,497268964,04%1962,58
T2 Light Tank 2177,074048755,17%1066,87
T-54 ltwt.91233,677538544,71%2045,59
IS71293,138508257,32%1914,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102441,658358250,00%2468,12
Maus101919,238288151,85%1466,09
T-34-85M 6993,958648166,67%2008,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5435,583977944,30%860,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8719,086397941,77%1152,49
Mäuschen91429,677387644,74%1057,75
VK 100.01 (P)81587,369837664,47%2188,53
Primo Victoria 81503,289737554,67%2235,91
T28 Concept 71128,937907357,53%1692,20
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81036,377567047,14%1923,82
Somua SM 82109,2710956761,19%2530,92
AT 77892,646956657,58%1157,74
T25/27989,036376648,48%1342,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181170,867446450,00%1365,73
Panther7915,847585858,62%1628,15
AMX 13 7571254,429755761,40%3658,42
T-4371212,618425750,88%2215,75
O-Ni71298,028855658,93%2000,74
Dicker Max 6371,444035549,09%468,67
T-34-856794,197375468,52%1740,84
Panther II81285,078115457,41%1844,22
Black Prince71425,6310265267,31%2464,36
Tortoise91291,666375042,00%928,48
T25 AT71065,807154957,14%1538,19
E 5091861,398484951,02%1920,96
IS-271233,258634864,58%1681,66
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6852,137604663,04%1820,55
StuG III Ausf. G5462,714314542,22%954,34
AT 86854,077514566,67%1922,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81734,7810304568,89%2385,95
Conqueror92379,609634057,50%2585,46
T110E3102302,858814065,00%1818,12
T-5491287,217353844,74%1225,04
Marder 38T4194,952733844,74%279,11
50TP prototyp 81532,328633748,65%1710,98
Covenanter4116,762863748,65%292,29
T71 DA7627,786633756,76%1415,66
KV-2 (R) 6952,567003644,44%1633,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505352,913993557,14%687,11
IS-M81517,119153557,14%1904,86
Caernarvon81592,8210233461,76%2413,89
AMX 12 t6461,915173444,12%1089,96
IS-7102345,829373357,58%2005,76
KV-1S5567,485813360,61%1262,24
LTTB8965,197793161,29%1973,14
O-Ho81391,878083046,67%1580,10
M36 Jackson6772,706063046,67%1356,57
O-I6871,177162955,17%1532,75
FV217 Badger102157,298222853,57%1606,55
Tiger (P)7956,377552759,26%1343,74
AMX 13 57 71124,4810002770,37%2243,60
Ikv 1035227,693422650,00%398,98
M24 Chaffee5310,465262657,69%1072,50
KV-856349,324232544,00%366,07
M10 Wolverine5512,365232552,00%1187,05
T-345596,386752470,83%2270,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8823,965812429,17%1452,09
StuG III Ausf. B4237,042842441,67%466,42
T-29 3388,635302462,50%1866,80
T 55A 91853,968402445,83%1795,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 81769,7110692458,33%2541,67
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4528,617042356,52%1822,28
Škoda T 256825,907792166,67%1880,61
Crusader5225,483362147,62%450,53
Sexton II3254,673382142,86%1280,18
Type 5 Heavy102668,629642171,43%2004,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591130,386552147,62%968,25
Object 70592481,1910662176,19%2502,47
T-28E with F-30 4536,055862147,62%1545,55
KV-15254,903312050,00%362,15
Cruiser Mk. IV3140,743361957,89%478,06
AMX 105 AM mle. 474335,583561942,11%1176,47
T-284198,222921838,89%464,41
T-46378,392231855,56%230,27
Sav m/434140,782481855,56%285,89
LTG7578,065221844,44%762,72
M127801,656291758,82%975,67
Škoda T 40 6837,187471758,82%1677,95
L-60 2177,414011752,94%1221,30
AMX 404139,192401625,00%404,74
T-505397,697261687,50%1784,80
25TP KSUST II5710,076961566,67%2674,45
Lorraine 39L AM3109,931671526,67%81,05
Type 95 Heavy4329,874271553,33%1127,97
VK 30.01 (P)61067,479411566,67%2509,87
40TP Habicha6694,365521435,71%1117,60
Lago4334,084741361,54%1296,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5419,545341361,54%1219,14
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81053,319411361,54%1377,67
T92 HMC101109,925541241,67%731,83
M18 Hellcat6824,587041258,33%1478,69
Nashorn6343,582491216,67%249,13
AMX ELC bis5222,504311233,33%480,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4402,003831145,45%990,75
Cruiser Mk. III2126,732091172,73%669,48
STG Guard 81541,827611136,36%1644,69
Tetrarch 2181,302831030,00%788,54
Strv m/40L3176,22240922,22%442,25
14TP4329,78464955,56%1551,40
105 leFH18B2 5627,00420944,44%1220,60
11081290,78674922,22%1347,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4259,33419944,44%918,15
Marder II3226,11320966,67%715,81
T404160,67234933,33%150,10
M446723,11628966,67%1183,30
LT vz. 383409,38541825,00%2774,75
Type 91 Heavy3273,13454850,00%1042,76
LT-432 81486,50656850,00%3020,21
Ikv 723170,57311771,43%639,80
M5 Stuart4155,57426771,43%653,17
AT 25389,43456771,43%994,97
Valentine II 4265,29295714,29%664,51
Škoda T 245461,83507666,67%1362,19
T-262153,00369683,33%883,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5301,17458633,33%928,83
Alecto4168,83232633,33%205,30
Loyd Gun Carriage2111,33192650,00%607,81
MTLS-1G14 3429,33723666,67%2336,03
FV4202 8547,00588666,67%587,16
T25 Pilot Number 1 81286,17807666,67%1657,09
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81372,83785650,00%2360,25
Strv m/382205,00289520,00%908,56
Jagdpanzer IV6500,60571560,00%863,98
AMX 383133,40288540,00%392,77
T56 GMC398,40166540,00%66,84
Valentine AT3427,40535560,00%1685,55
T376392,40539560,00%907,53
KV-220-2 5651,808515100,00%1473,77
StuG IV 5377,60281520,00%648,54
Tiger I71379,50685425,00%2139,37
T1 Cunningham197,00302475,00%633,32
B14842,0010094100,00%4524,48
Panzerjäger I2172,75386475,00%777,71
O-I Experimental5559,00675475,00%1105,27
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2422,256634100,00%2984,70
MT-256486,00421425,00%1121,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2191,6723630,00%1134,69
Matilda4404,337043100,00%1360,28
ST vz. 394810,33822366,67%5015,86
Strv m/425526,6736030,00%1149,38
VK 30.01 (H)5347,3326630,00%430,94
M3 Lee4330,33352366,67%1295,25
M5A1 Stuart4373,67351333,33%1533,84
MS-1169,33275333,33%133,77
M2 Medium Tank384,0013630,00%75,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,00248333,33%3,10
VK 28.016494,67475333,33%1158,54
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7450,00369333,33%342,85
FV3046538,67293333,33%638,77
Pz.Kpfw. I2187,67391333,33%1218,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 6964,67864366,67%1823,07
D23420,506472100,00%2355,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II2126,0014220,00%392,88
T207723,00561250,00%914,37
T1 HMC233,502402100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3193,503942100,00%875,06
T1 Heavy Tank5383,00372250,00%645,95
Renault UE 573545,005052100,00%2291,77
Birch Gun4295,50357250,00%1030,54
VK 30.02 (M)6418,50432250,00%566,38
T-34 shielded 5414,006492100,00%1189,02
TOG II* 6388,5026820,00%351,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I1156,002381100,00%955,22
M3 Stuart30,006610,00%0,00
4TP1119,005881100,00%814,41
Konštrukta T-34/1007182,006511100,00%261,00
M2 Light Tank2143,0020410,00%440,16
Leichttraktor1124,0015210,00%430,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3342,0028210,00%1369,90
SU-1006938,0027810,00%1221,85
VK 30.02 (D)71039,008881100,00%1461,10
AT-12198,0015010,00%641,06
Bishop5815,0034710,00%1715,74
Renault R352105,002961100,00%555,76
T18 HMC389,0016810,00%126,26
Object 25792042,0016641100,00%1901,89
AC 1 Sentinel 443,0016510,00%3,10
BT-7 artillery 3132,0015210,00%411,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-14
Left: 2018-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-09-13
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close