MrMartipher

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1013300210
Ø Tier7,480,000,008,43
Victories546153,89%00,00%00,00%12157,62%
Defeats459545,35%00,00%00,00%8841,90%
Draws770,76%00,00%00,00%10,48%
Battles survived332732,83%00,00%00,00%8339,52%
Tanks destroyed106781,0500,0000,002671,27
Destruction ratio1,570,000,002,10
Tanks spotted103561,0200,0000,002501,19
Damage dealt1.355,490,000,001.991,56
Capture points135741,3400,0000,003401,62
Defense points71740,7100,0000,00870,41
Experience773,360,000,00955,70
WN71377,980,000,001630,84
WN81803,040,000,002387,06
Total
Battles10133
Ø Tier7,48
Victories546153,89%
Defeats459545,35%
Draws770,76%
Battles survived332732,83%
Tanks destroyed106781,05
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted103561,02
Damage dealt1.355,49
Capture points135741,34
Defense points71740,71
Experience773,36
WN71377,98
WN81803,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles210
Ø Tier8,43
Victories12157,62%
Defeats8841,90%
Draws10,48%
Battles survived8339,52%
Tanks destroyed2671,27
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted2501,19
Damage dealt1.991,56
Capture points3401,62
Defense points870,41
Experience955,70
WN71630,84
WN82387,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.713,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience702,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed121,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20,17
Damage dealt1.713,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience702,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,630,000,000,00
Capture points465,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience593,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt930,63
Capture points465,75
Defense points00,00
Experience593,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories9251,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8848,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7139,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,970,000,000,00
Capture points1710,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8004,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience915,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories9251,11%
Defeats8848,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7139,44%
Tanks destroyed1280,71
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1000,56
Damage dealt1.318,97
Capture points1710,95
Defense points8004,44
Experience915,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories7652,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6443,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4430,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,970,000,000,00
Capture points1971,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience716,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories7652,05%
Defeats6443,84%
Draws64,11%
Battles survived4430,14%
Tanks destroyed960,66
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted970,66
Damage dealt1.102,97
Capture points1971,35
Defense points410,28
Experience716,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories6440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.015,680,000,000,00
Capture points1490,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1631,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience676,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories6440,00%
Defeats9660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4830,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted910,57
Damage dealt2.015,68
Capture points1490,93
Defense points1631,02
Experience676,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (215)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81677,8281555051,27%1881,47
Lorraine 40 t 81642,4488949655,65%2019,77
T26E5 Patriot 81411,7195930253,64%1853,08
T-1092068,6190125455,51%2263,21
UDES 0381610,8281725151,39%2028,46
WZ-120-1G FT 81941,34101525158,96%2289,16
Strv 103-091864,0278924750,61%1613,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81123,9878724352,26%1539,48
Type 4 Heavy92010,5891722556,89%2018,77
E 25 71307,3387722456,25%2337,26
T9592477,6197821359,15%2520,57
M53/M5591455,9676619959,30%1498,75
FV215b (183) 102150,8872617650,57%1533,38
Strv 103B102683,4586317557,14%2043,68
Object 140102281,5381116943,79%2061,42
T54E192105,7091914159,57%2152,58
T57 Heavy Tank102444,2685114047,86%2032,09
T675862,5072312454,84%2491,59
Ikv 90 Typ B7761,5352112137,19%876,03
T-4481182,6182212045,83%1655,17
IS-381582,7689511955,46%1902,35
Löwe 81608,0395611852,54%1948,11
Cromwell B 6850,1979611857,63%1805,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3240,2050911756,41%1349,81
Panzer 58 Mutz 8998,3977211058,18%1328,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6625,9351810745,79%1059,11
Type 59 81387,7394510656,60%1966,30
Excelsior 5471,6954510549,52%1054,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 507861,9160010447,12%1032,27
M40/M4381346,2578910257,84%1485,96
T2881394,318869464,89%1702,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6733,375649355,91%1144,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91866,469309154,95%2478,47
T26E5 81414,9210109062,22%1851,52
Type 64 6681,497268964,04%1948,08
T2 Light Tank 2177,074048755,17%1069,13
T-54 ltwt.91233,677538544,71%2031,78
IS71293,138508257,32%1913,93
Maus101919,238288151,85%1457,85
T-34-85M 6993,958648166,67%2000,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102456,948487950,63%2490,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5435,583977944,30%861,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8719,086397941,77%1151,74
Mäuschen91429,677387644,74%1051,19
VK 100.01 (P)81587,369837664,47%2173,73
Primo Victoria 81503,289737554,67%2218,39
T28 Concept 71128,937907357,53%1685,36
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81036,377567047,14%1900,03
AT 77892,646956657,58%1158,10
T25/27989,036376648,48%1343,35
Somua SM 82115,5911056662,12%2514,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181170,867446450,00%1365,47
Panther7915,847585858,62%1634,80
AMX 13 7571254,429755761,40%3687,30
T-4371212,618425750,88%2225,98
O-Ni71298,028855658,93%1985,96
Dicker Max 6371,444035549,09%467,88
T-34-856794,197375468,52%1741,15
Panther II81285,078115457,41%1843,22
Black Prince71425,6310265267,31%2464,23
Tortoise91291,666375042,00%930,39
T25 AT71065,807154957,14%1538,39
IS-271233,258634864,58%1680,37
E 5091888,858654751,06%1980,74
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6852,137604663,04%1818,85
StuG III Ausf. G5462,714314542,22%954,59
AT 86854,077514566,67%1923,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81734,7810304568,89%2356,48
T110E3102302,858814065,00%1813,59
T-5491287,217353844,74%1224,92
Marder 38T4194,952733844,74%279,48
Covenanter4116,762863748,65%292,70
T71 DA7627,786633756,76%1415,89
50TP prototyp 81520,808783548,57%1655,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505352,913993557,14%687,87
IS-M81517,119153557,14%1882,04
KV-2 (R) 6944,667023542,86%1564,43
Caernarvon81592,8210233461,76%2419,43
Conqueror92441,829973455,88%2674,51
AMX 12 t6461,915173444,12%1096,20
IS-7102345,829373357,58%2006,98
KV-1S5567,485813360,61%1261,04
LTTB8965,197793161,29%1969,77
O-Ho81391,878083046,67%1569,16
M36 Jackson6772,706063046,67%1356,73
O-I6871,177162955,17%1524,10
FV217 Badger102157,298222853,57%1581,09
Tiger (P)7956,377552759,26%1342,54
AMX 13 57 71124,4810002770,37%2180,61
Ikv 1035227,693422650,00%398,91
M24 Chaffee5310,465262657,69%1072,97
KV-856349,324232544,00%366,57
M10 Wolverine5512,365232552,00%1186,98
T-345596,386752470,83%2271,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8823,965812429,17%1425,49
StuG III Ausf. B4237,042842441,67%467,39
T-29 3388,635302462,50%1852,99
T 55A 91853,968402445,83%1786,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 81769,7110692458,33%2520,44
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4528,617042356,52%1818,70
Škoda T 256825,907792166,67%1878,41
Crusader5225,483362147,62%451,26
Sexton II3254,673382142,86%1272,59
T-28E with F-30 4536,055862147,62%1539,85
KV-15254,903312050,00%362,79
Object 70592474,5010782075,00%2442,65
Type 5 Heavy102518,479471968,42%1815,58
Cruiser Mk. IV3140,743361957,89%479,55
AMX 105 AM mle. 474335,583561942,11%1176,89
T-284198,222921838,89%464,70
T-46378,392231855,56%232,01
Sav m/434140,782481855,56%285,28
LTG7578,065221844,44%748,55
M127801,656291758,82%975,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591230,657371752,94%1164,98
Škoda T 40 6837,187471758,82%1673,81
L-60 2177,414011752,94%1218,63
AMX 404139,192401625,00%404,76
T-505397,697261687,50%1772,04
25TP KSUST II5710,076961566,67%2584,86
Lorraine 39L AM3109,931671526,67%81,17
Type 95 Heavy4329,874271553,33%1129,56
VK 30.01 (P)61067,479411566,67%2509,64
40TP Habicha6694,365521435,71%1094,97
Lago4334,084741361,54%1295,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5419,545341361,54%1218,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81053,319411361,54%1351,23
T92 HMC101109,925541241,67%733,59
M18 Hellcat6824,587041258,33%1479,26
Nashorn6343,582491216,67%249,20
AMX ELC bis5222,504311233,33%478,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4402,003831145,45%991,62
Cruiser Mk. III2126,732091172,73%669,68
STG Guard 81541,827611136,36%1621,64
Tetrarch 2181,302831030,00%789,79
Strv m/40L3176,22240922,22%442,23
14TP4329,78464955,56%1549,54
105 leFH18B2 5627,00420944,44%1224,70
11081290,78674922,22%1346,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4259,33419944,44%923,39
Marder II3226,11320966,67%716,48
T404160,67234933,33%150,18
M446723,11628966,67%1184,94
LT vz. 383409,38541825,00%2776,16
Type 91 Heavy3273,13454850,00%1044,23
Ikv 723170,57311771,43%639,20
M5 Stuart4155,57426771,43%653,93
AT 25389,43456771,43%995,61
Valentine II 4265,29295714,29%665,64
Škoda T 245461,83507666,67%1362,50
T-262153,00369683,33%883,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5301,17458633,33%928,59
Alecto4168,83232633,33%205,72
Loyd Gun Carriage2111,33192650,00%607,31
MTLS-1G14 3429,33723666,67%2339,33
FV4202 8547,00588666,67%583,52
T25 Pilot Number 1 81286,17807666,67%1645,91
Strv m/382205,00289520,00%909,87
Jagdpanzer IV6500,60571560,00%864,95
AMX 383133,40288540,00%396,39
T56 GMC398,40166540,00%66,91
Valentine AT3427,40535560,00%1687,49
T376392,40539560,00%906,11
KV-220-2 5651,808515100,00%1472,39
StuG IV 5377,60281520,00%648,96
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81345,80887560,00%2514,54
Tiger I71379,50685425,00%2138,81
T1 Cunningham197,00302475,00%634,22
B14842,0010094100,00%4550,75
Panzerjäger I2172,75386475,00%778,35
O-I Experimental5559,00675475,00%1103,06
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2422,256634100,00%2996,66
MT-256486,00421425,00%1121,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2191,6723630,00%1114,90
Matilda4404,337043100,00%1360,90
ST vz. 394810,33822366,67%5017,76
Strv m/425526,6736030,00%1148,06
VK 30.01 (H)5347,3326630,00%431,68
M3 Lee4330,33352366,67%1296,11
M5A1 Stuart4373,67351333,33%1537,90
MS-1169,33275333,33%134,02
M2 Medium Tank384,0013630,00%76,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,00248333,33%3,10
VK 28.016494,67475333,33%1157,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7450,00369333,33%342,98
FV3046538,67293333,33%639,15
Pz.Kpfw. I2187,67391333,33%1218,71
Heavy Tank No. VI 6964,67864366,67%1818,13
D23420,506472100,00%2356,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II2126,0014220,00%392,71
T207723,00561250,00%913,64
T1 HMC233,502402100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3193,503942100,00%876,29
T1 Heavy Tank5383,00372250,00%646,26
Renault UE 573545,005052100,00%2293,43
Birch Gun4295,50357250,00%1031,18
VK 30.02 (M)6418,50432250,00%566,79
T-34 shielded 5414,006492100,00%1182,44
TOG II* 6388,5026820,00%351,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I1156,002381100,00%956,13
M3 Stuart30,006610,00%0,00
4TP1119,005881100,00%853,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007182,006511100,00%261,00
M2 Light Tank2143,0020410,00%441,65
Leichttraktor1124,0015210,00%431,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3342,0028210,00%1382,73
SU-1006938,0027810,00%1222,00
VK 30.02 (D)71039,008881100,00%1461,38
AT-12198,0015010,00%642,03
Bishop5815,0034710,00%1716,32
Renault R352105,002961100,00%554,87
T18 HMC389,0016810,00%123,96
Object 25792042,0016641100,00%1870,33
AC 1 Sentinel 443,0016510,00%3,10
BT-7 artillery 3132,0015210,00%412,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-14
Left: 2018-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-09-13
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close