Mos_Vasile

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-05-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19768007
Ø Tier6,550,000,0010,29
Victories896845,37%00,00%00,00%342,86%
Defeats1061053,67%00,00%00,00%457,14%
Draws1900,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived371318,78%00,00%00,00%342,86%
Tanks destroyed93040,4700,0000,0040,57
Destruction ratio0,580,000,001,00
Tanks spotted183760,9300,0000,0050,71
Damage dealt451,850,000,001.168,29
Capture points119720,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points58820,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience314,640,000,00635,86
WN7573,850,000,00559,26
WN8446,920,000,001367,26
Total
Battles19768
Ø Tier6,55
Victories896845,37%
Defeats1061053,67%
Draws1900,96%
Battles survived371318,78%
Tanks destroyed93040,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted183760,93
Damage dealt451,85
Capture points119720,61
Defense points58820,30
Experience314,64
WN7573,85
WN8446,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Ø Tier10,29
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.168,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience635,86
WN7559,26
WN81367,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3139,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4658,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2228,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,120,000,000,00
Capture points1451,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience430,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3139,74%
Defeats4658,97%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived2228,21%
Tanks destroyed230,29
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted310,40
Damage dealt726,12
Capture points1451,86
Defense points560,72
Experience430,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience276,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt780,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience276,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4396000
Victories209647,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats230052,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived142832,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24170,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29960,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt932,300,000,000,00
Capture points74251,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points184244,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience489,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles4396
Victories209647,68%
Defeats230052,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived142832,48%
Tanks destroyed24170,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted29960,68
Damage dealt932,30
Capture points74251,69
Defense points184244,19
Experience489,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles618000
Victories22536,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36659,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws274,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16526,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2360,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4070,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt622,340,000,000,00
Capture points9871,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5590,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles618
Victories22536,41%
Defeats36659,22%
Draws274,37%
Battles survived16526,70%
Tanks destroyed2360,38
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted4070,66
Damage dealt622,34
Capture points9871,60
Defense points5590,90
Experience302,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories2524,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7271,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1514,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt774,870,000,000,00
Capture points300,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience271,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories2524,75%
Defeats7271,29%
Draws43,96%
Battles survived1514,85%
Tanks destroyed240,24
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted630,62
Damage dealt774,87
Capture points300,30
Defense points150,15
Experience271,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (219)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,65232169448,88%659,78
Jagdpanzer E 10010901,3539184640,90%398,14
G.W. Tiger (P)8664,3236360742,50%625,84
O-I6407,1530158346,31%512,51
Object 252U Defender 8752,7241258046,03%611,34
Jagdpanther II8654,9334153941,56%463,87
Jagdtiger9788,3334146041,52%439,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8616,1835443142,00%385,76
IS-38813,7242640247,26%786,48
G.W. Panther7533,1428933348,95%552,23
T376253,5530331949,84%535,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5255,5726331949,84%532,05
Škoda T 40 6301,7727730945,31%361,96
Škoda T 256332,2028730344,88%428,85
STG Guard 8573,1941729846,64%483,52
IS-7101050,8548629547,80%673,08
VK 28.016198,4826627345,42%350,12
T34 8721,3439127045,19%654,35
T-109667,0436226844,40%402,34
Cromwell6289,8530023543,83%322,80
KV-856251,6224923246,98%207,07
Taschenratte111402,9769622847,37%648,13
Spähpanzer SP I C7336,7631122740,53%378,51
Škoda T 245123,1216822338,12%46,17
FV3046200,7219721244,34%122,28
SU-14-17453,9232221246,23%475,49
Hummel6356,2924920745,41%363,35
Jagdpanther7450,7927820442,65%366,77
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,4221619350,26%615,71
O-Ni7492,3735018648,39%435,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7491,2334218449,46%579,73
Grille5271,3821416650,60%463,70
KV-1S6299,5926115646,79%342,89
IS7474,4234115342,48%390,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007317,6827715236,18%180,30
T25 Pilot Number 1 8469,6438015242,11%358,80
VK 36.01 (H)6365,1027214644,52%396,71
StuG III Ausf. G5146,8518214546,21%122,64
Ares 90 C11744,5455214546,90%323,95
T80311904,9964114440,97%346,99
VK 30.01 (H)5193,5920314343,36%224,30
Panhard AMD 178B6162,2121914237,32%155,45
VK 16.02 Leopard527,9917914140,43%22,81
Jagdpanzer IV6185,7723313749,64%150,54
Maus10825,5568213747,45%405,29
HWK 128287,9830213344,36%257,18
Tiger I7521,3137213151,15%542,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68270,7937012244,26%247,64
SU-86376,6024412142,15%326,27
Ares 9010793,4559012142,98%358,73
XM57 8910,6659711947,90%647,06
T110E4101174,4758911841,53%560,51
T-29 3208,2721111743,59%574,50
T1 Cunningham1106,0617511640,52%440,29
SU-122A5194,8918411450,00%293,93
StuG IV 5178,4517811044,55%222,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5234,3717510845,37%311,70
Pz.Sfl. IVb4239,7120810456,73%735,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6289,7921610138,61%229,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9622,7532710141,58%271,25
M5 Stuart478,921919343,01%30,43
M24 Chaffee5145,462449255,43%364,54
Ikv 1035247,492089041,11%375,90
L-60 290,401619036,67%251,67
Vz. 68 Squall 8338,665028949,44%401,62
Tiger II8533,893958756,32%492,43
VK 30.01 (P)6257,722688648,84%249,91
UDES 038339,053128543,53%127,60
Durchbruchswagen 2496,311638156,79%161,86
Strv m/425179,201987945,57%260,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs473,851857846,15%62,30
Grille 1510722,523557741,56%263,31
O-I Experimental5441,662867646,05%743,21
T28 Prototype8836,175697143,66%664,61
FV2078479,933217142,25%347,30
Marder II3163,561746848,53%348,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8168,103946842,65%55,07
T71 CMCD7224,472566839,71%207,29
T309887,875876744,78%530,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8815,945346741,79%603,87
Ares 758684,756646555,38%674,96
Strv 746224,002546246,77%209,10
SU-54163,001726246,77%229,05
Birch Gun4156,591766149,18%441,17
M446327,793116159,02%472,06
Nashorn6384,932626045,00%446,34
Type 95 Heavy4126,191685844,83%209,74
Leichttraktor173,651555736,84%106,09
G.W. Tiger9560,412805635,71%239,35
IS-2-II8492,114185653,57%413,91
Crusader6136,742025440,74%132,31
T1 Heavy5196,592335457,41%268,83
Object 2579764,673415127,45%462,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6290,552864942,86%472,36
MTLS-1G14 3142,001934748,94%410,30
Lago4133,441824542,22%174,39
Ikv 90 Typ B7416,733084553,33%448,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4174,582124542,22%391,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5221,512574537,78%292,95
Sexton II3112,521504452,27%341,51
Type 91 Heavy340,271084440,91%23,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,021524452,27%140,82
MKA 2168,022114445,45%509,43
M18 Hellcat6390,913384337,21%377,80
T-34 shielded 5293,652854353,49%638,69
T-45 2101,401554252,38%346,55
AMX 105 AM mle. 474146,671443943,59%258,04
T25/27646,175283647,22%788,15
Sav m/434108,381763461,76%220,29
M3 Lee4205,452073339,39%520,03
AMX 40497,101313135,48%85,73
ST vz. 39457,931282828,57%1,64
Bishop5173,571712842,86%134,42
43 M. Toldi III 357,821262839,29%44,46
T-28440,931052729,63%0,00
14TP493,701362737,04%47,29
Panzerjäger I2128,631392744,44%311,69
Wespe3103,781542762,96%356,60
Super Hellcat 7320,522312729,63%162,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2169,352422638,46%575,53
Panhard EBR 909244,695092657,69%241,16
M4A3E8 Sherman6450,044642544,00%685,10
Sturer Emil7436,962822544,00%363,33
KV-15124,681882548,00%84,25
M66173,752292458,33%184,30
G.W. E 10010587,713822445,83%314,69
121B 10506,793202425,00%90,74
Fantôme 9518,884212425,00%163,44
Marder 38T4222,521812343,48%346,68
T-1506244,682732259,09%299,22
Hotchkiss EBR7108,272752245,45%74,18
T-116 3195,002282240,91%680,89
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)248,48842142,86%59,01
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3219,863732147,62%531,64
Bisonte C45 8772,196162142,86%564,19
M10 Wolverine5236,472221931,58%243,85
Object 268 Version V 101246,326671957,89%781,45
P26/404233,611961838,89%386,43
MS-11123,721891866,67%721,13
KV-37313,003911758,82%283,84
Object 27710872,823911735,29%331,57
AMR 35 2157,292041741,18%575,63
Strv m/40L351,441491668,75%261,76
T110E510854,136511650,00%483,49
LT vz. 38377,671511553,33%180,66
Lorraine 39L AM366,131061546,67%94,24
Covenanter567,001781553,33%126,89
Kolohousenka176,501291442,86%150,28
P.435170,792021464,29%407,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4201,431921450,00%425,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I182,001161330,77%188,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)349,541351338,46%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G378,232021369,23%298,49
AMX 38380,671141225,00%1,38
SU-263102,251471250,00%131,82
Black Prince II 7497,754841233,33%368,29
Ares 859822,176501241,67%540,50
T-463113,731681136,36%222,98
T-262106,551461127,27%293,40
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro265,271071136,36%0,00
SU-100I 5561,004321136,36%782,16
M3 Stuart3129,402011050,00%382,28
Gabler’s Destroyer 5139,503361040,00%142,43
Dicker Max 6243,302711070,00%385,93
BT-7 artillery 3150,002551080,00%529,56
Ikv 723105,67177955,56%192,62
Loyd Gun Carriage2155,22174966,67%1071,31
TOG II* 6197,22394955,56%196,32
LT vz. 352110,13174850,00%378,34
M15/423219,38211850,00%536,92
M2 Light2128,50153837,50%317,03
25TP KSUST II595,75171850,00%102,04
O-Ho8825,86457742,86%747,60
T-34 with L-11 4142,14260757,14%392,50
Renault Otsu181,33167650,00%182,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5234,33182616,67%237,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6229,33273650,00%424,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 6446,17319650,00%602,92
Valiant 5210,50218633,33%160,57
ELC EVEN 90 8298,33282633,33%283,05
Leo7171,40295540,00%23,07
T-50-2 6176,80306580,00%451,43
Tetrarch 2105,20163560,00%486,61
M2 Medium Tank3121,00177475,00%456,37
FCM 36238,50142475,00%262,69
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3431,25523450,00%749,02
Object 274a 8608,50623450,00%539,85
Fiat 3000144,67163366,67%220,71
Strv m/382105,33182333,33%193,86
Renault FT135,6768333,33%0,00
4TP134,00104333,33%3,10
T207242,67429333,33%51,19
SU-18254,0099366,67%293,38
Toro 9852,67644366,67%656,15
Cromwell B 6124,67202333,33%0,00
Renault NC-31130,0058250,00%85,14
10TP3195,00151250,00%585,49
Panzerwagen 39 3157,0016020,00%441,58
Gorilla11383,50657250,00%149,03
Obsidian 8565,0030320,00%337,58
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2323,0026120,00%964,04
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81051,509882100,00%1263,97
Primo Victoria 8633,00474250,00%596,88
Bofors Tornvagn 81357,00811250,00%1380,60
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4285,005612100,00%579,09
FV226 Contradictious 80,00336250,00%118,48
Strv fm/21186,003091100,00%500,26
Pvlvv fm/422203,006501100,00%906,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 2481,0038910,00%2929,65
M41511,002311100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4231,003051100,00%715,07
Cruiser Mk. III3128,001731100,00%592,08
GSOR the TANK 91348,0010051100,00%1356,56
IS-3-II91181,0023110,00%912,82
Windhund 8963,005791100,00%991,28
FCM 2C 30,003871100,00%261,00
A7E3 345,002541100,00%261,00
Nergal 8387,007941100,00%346,31
Chi-Go 7241,009310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-05-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-05-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-30
Left: 2018-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-15
Left: 2019-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-28
Left: 2017-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-21
Left: 2017-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-14
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-24
Left: 2021-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-02-22
Left: 2017-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-05
Left: 2017-09-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-03-30
Left: 2021-05-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-01
Left: 2018-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-27
Left: 2017-01-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-12-12
Left: 2016-12-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-11
Left: 2016-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-23
Left: 2016-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-20
Left: 2016-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-16
Left: 2016-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-09
Left: 2016-07-15