Micha_destroyer_man

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-04-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14987032114
Ø Tier7,660,008,569,53
Victories734449,00%00,00%1856,25%6254,39%
Defeats751350,13%00,00%1443,75%5043,86%
Draws1300,87%00,00%00,00%21,75%
Battles survived382125,50%00,00%1031,25%3833,33%
Tanks destroyed121390,8100,00260,81990,87
Destruction ratio1,090,001,181,30
Tanks spotted128430,8600,0070,22500,44
Damage dealt1.135,680,001.409,661.774,93
Capture points106430,7100,001384,311461,28
Defense points32600,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience601,530,00715,47769,49
WN71005,960,001022,091058,86
WN81322,480,001205,291442,17
Total
Battles14987
Ø Tier7,66
Victories734449,00%
Defeats751350,13%
Draws1300,87%
Battles survived382125,50%
Tanks destroyed121390,81
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted128430,86
Damage dealt1.135,68
Capture points106430,71
Defense points32600,22
Experience601,53
WN71005,96
WN81322,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier8,56
Victories1856,25%
Defeats1443,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1031,25%
Tanks destroyed260,81
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted70,22
Damage dealt1.409,66
Capture points1384,31
Defense points00,00
Experience715,47
WN71022,09
WN81205,29
Past 30 days
Battles114
Ø Tier9,53
Victories6254,39%
Defeats5043,86%
Draws21,75%
Battles survived3833,33%
Tanks destroyed990,87
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted500,44
Damage dealt1.774,93
Capture points1461,28
Defense points00,00
Experience769,49
WN71058,86
WN81442,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed62,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience439,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed62,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt935,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience439,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience221,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted73,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience221,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles412000
Victories23156,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18143,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17742,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3210,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3890,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.211,930,000,000,00
Capture points3400,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points16924,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience756,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles412
Victories23156,07%
Defeats18143,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17742,96%
Tanks destroyed3210,78
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted3890,94
Damage dealt1.211,93
Capture points3400,83
Defense points16924,11
Experience756,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles436000
Victories18642,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24455,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12328,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2900,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4240,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt928,680,000,000,00
Capture points4731,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4671,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience508,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles436
Victories18642,66%
Defeats24455,96%
Draws61,38%
Battles survived12328,21%
Tanks destroyed2900,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted4240,97
Damage dealt928,68
Capture points4731,08
Defense points4671,07
Experience508,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience143,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt726,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience143,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (173)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101870,7265976647,26%1351,12
SU-14-281330,6657060050,33%1526,03
A-436559,8648753150,85%1102,44
IS-381532,0773951653,49%1978,68
T-34-856715,5258151552,04%1473,23
Object 261101634,2958950848,43%1424,05
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8947,3163649348,48%1184,57
Object 430 Version II91392,2468737750,13%1448,35
Object 70491985,7770435047,43%1669,80
Hirschkäfer112198,9271932945,59%1394,25
T-345357,2135732654,60%959,63
IS-7101945,1876832650,61%1577,76
212A91429,1954732546,46%1367,95
SU-14-17911,1854829951,51%1326,35
SU-85I 5413,5739129949,50%765,10
T-1091567,0370229647,97%1570,23
Matilda IV 5562,8860723857,56%1584,14
ISU-15281362,2069223050,00%1519,80
Object 4168869,4257622441,96%896,51
SU-1527693,2551522144,80%822,31
Object 268102199,5264620845,19%1580,72
IS71267,6581620251,98%2092,50
Grille 15101584,0764019943,72%920,36
SU-1006663,5453718354,10%1186,32
IS-6 81445,3179618250,55%1793,74
LTTB8511,7360618048,89%796,01
KV-481110,6066317047,65%1249,42
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8567,2357816350,92%870,45
A-447552,9948315740,13%625,62
MT-256259,2746215740,76%513,12
T-54 ltwt.9779,6162315743,95%986,51
T-15061030,3765815352,29%2073,75
Object 430101838,7668314740,14%1501,03
SU-86571,3446314650,68%764,52
ST-I91536,8564712447,58%1414,69
KR-1112150,8487512346,34%1398,41
Jagdtiger91826,6878411354,87%1645,24
Charioteer81041,3154611238,39%971,26
Object 430U101818,1880811250,89%1440,95
O-Ni7889,5163910848,15%1143,19
T-804221,0724710749,53%749,82
FV4004 Conway91389,8664210649,06%1197,66
IS-M81198,2273510152,48%1387,59
Type 5 Heavy102064,738219846,94%1333,20
Ferdinand81437,026889750,52%1508,05
BZ-75101710,387999650,00%1163,17
SU-100M17927,115859647,92%1300,49
SU-130PM 81362,056909146,15%1240,40
Type 4 Heavy9989,946029037,78%658,77
Achilles6631,414269041,11%1060,78
T28 Concept 71016,086708755,17%1515,61
Challenger7779,425538444,05%930,82
O-I6721,665287950,63%1295,99
SU-122A5396,183987851,28%840,04
SU-855510,745017252,78%1258,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505513,443237044,29%1009,04
FCM 36 Pak 40 3383,654196955,07%1113,82
O-Ho8731,875586940,58%558,48
T28 Prototype81211,136226939,13%1112,77
T54E191061,007216854,41%921,14
Object 70591764,798166848,53%1704,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007562,145296547,69%702,82
T3091428,416596442,19%992,53
T698969,137006251,61%1076,88
Jagdpanzer IV6774,236336157,38%1552,70
Škoda T 256543,374745933,90%865,34
StuG III Ausf. G5548,975105844,83%1271,18
SU-54202,602985754,39%396,83
Jagdpanther7987,915565345,28%1230,72
T3281429,367695343,40%1558,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6639,874985343,40%782,63
IS-4101663,926575236,54%948,67
T-703109,601895066,00%398,80
O-I Experimental5566,834134845,83%998,17
T25/27806,506034252,38%1057,21
Jagdpanzer E 100101574,386884254,76%1040,04
VK 100.01 (P)81433,748614254,76%1649,56
KV-137713,276544160,98%1183,50
Tiger (P)71613,8510084160,98%2502,98
T216319,734604050,00%785,17
T-60272,391563855,26%183,07
IS-3-II91731,188663850,00%1510,07
M75280,193763740,54%749,04
SU-85B4209,052423743,24%313,74
IS-2-II81242,427653647,22%1379,79
Škoda T 245385,564283450,00%979,68
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91482,596713435,29%1060,33
Dicker Max 6911,596163450,00%1651,03
Valentine3311,733573345,45%1079,49
T675771,615973339,39%1863,56
Object 705A101871,587983354,55%1312,52
SDP 58 Kilana81068,196513154,84%975,69
Mäuschen91448,237113040,00%1004,19
T 55A 91212,106953046,67%1001,28
SU-263101,632002759,26%215,11
M18 Hellcat6528,745182755,56%939,31
StuG IV 5355,302952744,44%684,61
SU-76M4121,121732653,85%201,15
StuG III Ausf. B4256,383422650,00%479,68
KV-15407,804892560,00%785,95
Archer5366,683422528,00%662,25
Type 95 Heavy4160,212822445,83%325,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507843,175852445,83%937,21
MS-1194,431922339,13%280,23
ST vz. 394169,822952245,45%328,31
T-284354,364102250,00%1202,53
T2971501,419912259,09%2237,24
Renault UE 573192,362622254,55%527,58
M5 Stuart4202,243512138,10%345,53
T-29 3352,714352142,86%1369,80
T25 Pilot Number 1 8802,676452142,86%826,84
BZT-70 101750,707992045,00%924,90
Somua SM 81270,257872060,00%1386,40
T207352,825131752,94%375,06
SU-18296,761311758,82%524,26
Somua SAu 404111,472461776,47%287,91
Object 432U111333,299201770,59%990,02
SDP 57 Gowika7900,256341662,50%1101,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5280,193541637,50%474,52
M2 Medium Tank399,672021540,00%108,89
T-100 LT101073,807991560,00%1216,67
T-463108,071631457,14%339,03
AMX 105 AM mle. 474345,712471471,43%1250,47
Churchill III 5524,797001435,71%864,32
M3 Lee4196,312611361,54%654,79
Type 4 Ju-To71539,319831361,54%2374,87
T57 Heavy102013,158151346,15%1327,07
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4247,923821338,46%338,12
M661259,559211163,64%2202,32
Leichttraktor151,501791060,00%172,16
SDP 44 Burza6544,004841070,00%906,66
M8A14304,904591070,00%846,18
Sexton II390,89174944,44%155,60
VK 30.01 (P)61228,111015977,78%2738,90
OCP Peacekeeper 92073,33982966,67%1986,40
Pz.Kpfw. II245,25168850,00%85,14
T-262169,50194850,00%843,28
T56 GMC3202,38245862,50%654,67
Type 3 Ju-Nu61066,63854875,00%1794,69
Object 277101451,00802862,50%1090,45
H3 91112,50694850,00%804,75
LT vz. 383128,57435785,71%524,15
Type 578968,00865785,71%1012,61
Valentine II 4174,71356757,14%471,83
Char Futur 4 91104,83688633,33%760,46
M3 Stuart3209,60326520,00%727,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2267,20477580,00%1422,57
Marder II3147,20292580,00%457,28
Marder 38T4386,75445450,00%958,62
Super Hellcat 7878,75672450,00%1225,43
Kolohousenka127,004230,00%0,00
Renault NC-31197,008830,00%272,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B298,33130333,33%175,71
T2 Medium Tank2152,674473100,00%947,38
Renault FT AC2276,674353100,00%1287,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00820,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2168,0015120,00%475,85
Loyd Gun Carriage273,50166250,00%309,44
Windhund 81358,0048320,00%1229,11
MKA 2984,001002250,00%4601,98
Löwe 8636,508482100,00%631,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 279,003632100,00%363,62
43 M. Toldi III 342,505020,00%0,00
D230,002321100,00%261,00
Type 586970,0051810,00%2040,05
Cruiser Mk. I188,001701100,00%441,81
Object 2579456,0045310,00%104,68
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0013710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,002931100,00%261,00
TS-54 81189,0010341100,00%1111,16
KV-1SA 5242,0021010,00%183,08
T-116 358,0018510,00%0,00
T-50-2 6261,0020310,00%460,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-04-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-04-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-31
Left: 2016-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-27
Left: 2014-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-07
Left: 2015-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-25
Left: 2016-04-15