cookie_text Learn more

Maverick59

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54756663311385
Ø Tier7,447,857,817,86
Victories2230240,73%3553,03%12738,37%50636,53%
Defeats3195258,35%2943,94%19859,82%86162,17%
Draws5020,92%23,03%61,81%181,30%
Battles survived993618,15%1522,73%6018,13%26018,77%
Tanks destroyed87910,16140,21290,091720,12
Destruction ratio0,200,270,110,15
Tanks spotted387210,71440,672490,758510,61
Damage dealt269,62314,08171,91222,78
Capture points1212852,22620,944301,3027702,00
Defense points51230,0900,0000,00460,03
Experience375,48448,88350,10358,86
WN7195,05402,2281,4685,36
WN838,08179,9714,190,02
Total
Battles54756
Ø Tier7,44
Victories2230240,73%
Defeats3195258,35%
Draws5020,92%
Battles survived993618,15%
Tanks destroyed87910,16
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted387210,71
Damage dealt269,62
Capture points1212852,22
Defense points51230,09
Experience375,48
WN7195,05
WN838,08
Past 24 hours
Battles66
Ø Tier7,85
Victories3553,03%
Defeats2943,94%
Draws23,03%
Battles survived1522,73%
Tanks destroyed140,21
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted440,67
Damage dealt314,08
Capture points620,94
Defense points00,00
Experience448,88
WN7402,22
WN8179,97
Past 7 days
Battles331
Ø Tier7,81
Victories12738,37%
Defeats19859,82%
Draws61,81%
Battles survived6018,13%
Tanks destroyed290,09
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted2490,75
Damage dealt171,91
Capture points4301,30
Defense points00,00
Experience350,10
WN781,46
WN814,19
Past 30 days
Battles1385
Ø Tier7,86
Victories50636,53%
Defeats86162,17%
Draws181,30%
Battles survived26018,77%
Tanks destroyed1720,12
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted8510,61
Damage dealt222,78
Capture points27702,00
Defense points460,03
Experience358,86
WN785,36
WN80,02
Created at: 2011-04-12 18:07
Last battle: 2017-09-19 07:15
Last update: 2017-09-19 09:01

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2668,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,740,000,000,00
Capture points200,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience338,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1231,58%
Defeats2668,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1128,95%
Tanks destroyed30,08
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted200,53
Damage dealt522,74
Capture points200,53
Defense points00,00
Experience338,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt206,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience325,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed10,05
Destruction ratio0,06
Tanks spotted160,76
Damage dealt206,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience325,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience20,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience20,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories10161,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3621,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt90,620,000,000,00
Capture points6043,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience436,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories10161,21%
Defeats6036,36%
Draws42,42%
Battles survived3621,82%
Tanks destroyed90,05
Destruction ratio0,07
Tanks spotted1150,70
Damage dealt90,62
Capture points6043,66
Defense points460,28
Experience436,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories7945,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9152,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5230,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt205,700,000,000,00
Capture points2831,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience340,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories7945,93%
Defeats9152,91%
Draws21,16%
Battles survived5230,23%
Tanks destroyed190,11
Destruction ratio0,16
Tanks spotted910,53
Damage dealt205,70
Capture points2831,65
Defense points380,22
Experience340,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.798,580,000,000,00
Capture points342,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience646,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted131,08
Damage dealt1.798,58
Capture points342,83
Defense points00,00
Experience646,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (60)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8285,16410740438,74%24,80
SU-1006196,22304399543,25%84,81
Löwe 8265,69424314140,24%31,05
Type 59 8283,16428288039,10%54,83
SU-100M17247,20364283543,70%77,64
KV-856196,58313273543,84%73,09
TOG II* 6181,21285272040,66%23,19
T14 5174,02319264844,94%105,39
T34 8256,41395261341,33%41,55
SU-1018278,02379249839,79%34,35
KV-5 8262,49435247340,76%36,44
M6A2E1 8261,29393219639,80%27,18
IS-38304,42415182639,49%46,04
ISU-1528274,61359161639,60%33,14
Object 7049299,44407143239,46%33,69
T-109346,05446142839,92%36,51
1108286,76417142640,53%38,12
Grille 1510310,18381112434,61%0,00
T110E310498,7243698435,47%21,29
SU-1527181,2331690240,47%27,88
E 50 Ausf. M10366,4344485636,21%10,07
StuG IV 577,2118175434,88%0,00
11310384,8443371435,15%1,28
Tetrarch 247,2215851653,68%108,25
T1 Cunningham132,7614339948,12%59,34
Type 97 Te-Ke 233,0414633449,10%68,29
IS-410544,4651828538,95%123,46
IS7328,7243723948,95%199,59
Jagdpanzer E 100101298,7759618346,99%690,59
Object 26310731,6349416339,26%209,06
IS-710379,5747515237,50%26,32
T-34-85M 6146,6530813545,93%70,87
KV-15154,3727012742,52%43,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 217,8814412642,86%14,46
T28 Concept 7119,8829912536,80%0,00
12110730,1752412141,32%294,01
T-28474,732368155,56%140,99
T92 HMC101767,525966248,39%1243,08
Object 261101793,426625752,63%1469,63
SU-855121,142304942,86%37,73
M446934,476254360,47%1641,19
T-62A10851,315063928,21%331,11
E 100101993,507253844,74%1543,27
FV215b10876,294843432,35%328,97
Object 14010443,224243231,25%20,26
G.W. E 100101686,945463145,16%1296,14
Waffenträger auf E 100101301,524892931,03%593,66
T110E510710,425092638,46%235,47
Maus10925,785642343,48%442,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101404,396672343,48%972,23
T-46358,951912050,00%80,68
Leopard 110498,935181553,33%241,18
Strv fm/21124,23861315,38%0,00
M48A1 Patton101863,427691258,33%1413,87
T-26246,171471250,00%76,03
Grille5616,00381922,22%1057,76
T-45 224,50128250,00%76,03
MS-1159,002041100,00%316,57
WZ-111 model 1-490,0019010,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 30,003610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-09
Left: 2015-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-28