cookie_text Learn more

Maverick59

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6543168197965
Ø Tier7,437,717,697,70
Victories2668640,78%2536,76%7538,07%39841,24%
Defeats3813958,29%4261,76%11658,88%55056,99%
Draws6060,93%11,47%63,05%171,76%
Battles survived1188118,16%710,29%2814,21%16016,58%
Tanks destroyed104730,16160,24600,302460,25
Destruction ratio0,200,260,360,31
Tanks spotted456690,70550,811710,877540,78
Damage dealt266,14476,65471,24448,35
Capture points1408982,15540,792531,2822172,30
Defense points53130,0800,0090,0590,01
Experience373,98429,68447,47449,08
WN7192,08266,64322,45313,26
WN846,57233,56239,59227,95
Total
Battles65431
Ø Tier7,43
Victories2668640,78%
Defeats3813958,29%
Draws6060,93%
Battles survived1188118,16%
Tanks destroyed104730,16
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted456690,70
Damage dealt266,14
Capture points1408982,15
Defense points53130,08
Experience373,98
WN7192,08
WN846,57
Past 24 hours
Battles68
Ø Tier7,71
Victories2536,76%
Defeats4261,76%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived710,29%
Tanks destroyed160,24
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted550,81
Damage dealt476,65
Capture points540,79
Defense points00,00
Experience429,68
WN7266,64
WN8233,56
Past 7 days
Battles197
Ø Tier7,69
Victories7538,07%
Defeats11658,88%
Draws63,05%
Battles survived2814,21%
Tanks destroyed600,30
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted1710,87
Damage dealt471,24
Capture points2531,28
Defense points90,05
Experience447,47
WN7322,45
WN8239,59
Past 30 days
Battles965
Ø Tier7,70
Victories39841,24%
Defeats55056,99%
Draws171,76%
Battles survived16016,58%
Tanks destroyed2460,25
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted7540,78
Damage dealt448,35
Capture points22172,30
Defense points90,01
Experience449,08
WN7313,26
WN8227,95
Created at: 2011-04-12 18:07
Last battle: 2018-07-17 17:03
Last update: 2018-07-17 18:16

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2665,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt545,180,000,000,00
Capture points200,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience371,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1435,00%
Defeats2665,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1230,00%
Tanks destroyed30,08
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted200,50
Damage dealt545,18
Capture points200,50
Defense points00,00
Experience371,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt249,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience368,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws27,14%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed20,07
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted240,86
Damage dealt249,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience368,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience20,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience20,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories10161,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3621,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt90,620,000,000,00
Capture points6043,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience436,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories10161,21%
Defeats6036,36%
Draws42,42%
Battles survived3621,82%
Tanks destroyed90,05
Destruction ratio0,07
Tanks spotted1150,70
Damage dealt90,62
Capture points6043,66
Defense points460,28
Experience436,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles195000
Victories9046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10352,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6131,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt194,180,000,000,00
Capture points2951,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience330,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles195
Victories9046,15%
Defeats10352,82%
Draws21,03%
Battles survived6131,28%
Tanks destroyed210,11
Destruction ratio0,16
Tanks spotted1030,53
Damage dealt194,18
Capture points2951,51
Defense points380,19
Experience330,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.798,580,000,000,00
Capture points342,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience646,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted131,08
Damage dealt1.798,58
Capture points342,83
Defense points00,00
Experience646,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (83)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8278,13408829138,70%26,56
SU-1006195,11304420543,31%88,94
Löwe 8261,15427389340,30%34,47
TOG II* 6176,98281334240,01%25,01
T34 8249,33396323041,52%53,13
KV-856188,09309316543,98%68,50
T14 5169,69316312745,06%135,23
Type 59 8287,89433307239,52%75,36
SU-100M17246,66364299643,79%87,55
M6A2E1 8249,81391266539,62%31,48
SU-1018278,02379249839,79%40,18
KV-5 8262,88434248840,68%40,91
IS-38303,51415186139,71%50,52
ISU-1528271,07362174040,29%45,79
Object 7049313,31410155639,85%39,53
T-109356,14449155240,21%58,24
1108288,71418145440,44%43,34
StuG IV 574,92189128538,83%9,49
Grille 1510306,16383121134,68%0,00
T110E310487,89431107934,75%18,96
SU-1527181,2331690240,47%29,98
E 50 Ausf. M10363,2944389136,03%8,83
T-34-85M 6156,1930679041,77%24,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8236,4837778037,44%8,79
T28 Concept 7137,2330875139,95%16,94
11310384,9943372934,98%0,17
Tetrarch 246,5015652553,14%117,01
Prototipo Standard B9560,5446940240,80%164,73
T1 Cunningham132,7614339948,12%60,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8381,3744835441,53%125,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 233,2314633548,96%77,67
IS-410533,5151230238,08%121,05
P.44 Pantera8391,5144229941,14%162,56
AT 158144,4937028538,25%9,73
AT 77155,6032024042,50%28,32
IS7328,7243723948,95%232,81
P.43 ter7295,1738922441,96%148,78
Jagdpanzer E 100101431,6163522350,22%890,13
Object 26310731,6349416339,26%242,19
IS-710367,8546716236,42%14,73
P.43 bis6255,7537313948,20%254,60
KV-15154,3727012742,52%68,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 217,8814412642,86%10,68
12110721,6752412341,46%309,62
Churchill Gun Carrier681,532439245,65%73,26
G.W. E 100101117,295108241,46%734,29
T-28474,732368155,56%146,34
T92 HMC101607,165627444,59%1193,51
Object 261101562,936507353,42%1361,52
Progetto M40 mod. 6510819,975266844,12%284,00
Object 268 Version 410951,795416339,68%279,78
FV215b (183) 10483,213895632,14%25,35
P.435162,802475032,00%143,42
SU-855121,142304942,86%39,33
FV215b 10645,924624833,33%169,09
M446901,356014658,70%1725,81
T-62A10760,164894531,11%293,21
E 100102006,727544348,84%1634,35
Object 14010361,984444037,50%30,20
Super Conqueror10721,905773046,67%295,56
Waffenträger auf E 100101301,524892931,03%576,24
T110E510684,115032737,04%219,08
Maus10818,965312638,46%305,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101404,396672343,48%1000,89
P26/404153,572692152,38%347,00
T-46358,951912050,00%93,27
M15/423116,112241855,56%280,73
Leopard 110498,935181553,33%260,63
M48A5 Patton101624,717451457,14%1205,33
Strv fm/21124,23861315,38%0,00
FV217 Badger10431,583961233,33%3,10
T-26246,171471250,00%81,30
Grille5616,00381922,22%1118,41
Object 2579349,25260812,50%2,52
T-29 319,29132742,86%25,88
M14/41288,20284560,00%307,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8293,67563366,67%438,38
Fiat 30001135,00332366,67%872,18
T-45 224,50128250,00%81,83
43 M. Toldi III 30,003610,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 1-490,0019010,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 377,002601100,00%299,88
MS-1159,002041100,00%326,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-09
Left: 2015-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-28