| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type 64 | 6 | 428,21 | 416 | 1202 | 49,33% | 1023,85 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1263,33 | 593 | 1034 | 50,29% | 1361,56 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 594,89 | 415 | 971 | 52,73% | 1210,50 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1992,32 | 1011 | 938 | 56,72% | 2878,48 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 585,22 | 586 | 849 | 48,65% | 1102,50 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1355,81 | 733 | 812 | 53,33% | 1664,02 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 900,01 | 668 | 797 | 50,94% | 1668,06 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1845,41 | 624 | 652 | 53,53% | 1438,39 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 271,45 | 250 | 640 | 49,06% | 613,34 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1100,10 | 598 | 639 | 48,67% | 1229,51 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 998,43 | 563 | 624 | 52,24% | 1085,66 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1561,36 | 700 | 606 | 52,81% | 1763,75 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1979,63 | 734 | 560 | 52,50% | 1674,93 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 559,03 | 359 | 518 | 52,51% | 1150,58 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1956,93 | 849 | 482 | 54,56% | 2054,09 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1060,23 | 572 | 477 | 50,94% | 1126,97 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1837,43 | 719 | 465 | 49,03% | 1718,91 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 653,89 | 553 | 435 | 51,95% | 1160,97 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 519,57 | 334 | 407 | 43,98% | 475,62 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 930,21 | 586 | 398 | 49,25% | 1194,75 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 770,56 | 483 | 392 | 50,77% | 1351,46 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1415,01 | 634 | 358 | 50,00% | 1778,11 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 614,25 | 428 | 346 | 44,22% | 935,19 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 296,27 | 255 | 344 | 49,13% | 686,80 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2551,41 | 881 | 334 | 53,89% | 2545,40 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1415,96 | 764 | 333 | 53,15% | 1714,87 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1991,23 | 923 | 328 | 58,54% | 2177,97 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 371,27 | 371 | 320 | 49,06% | 888,41 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2040,82 | 752 | 315 | 49,84% | 1739,90 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2602,11 | 869 | 315 | 56,83% | 2339,46 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 623,80 | 541 | 281 | 48,75% | 916,05 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1128,75 | 761 | 279 | 55,56% | 1399,75 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1538,49 | 858 | 267 | 54,68% | 2216,25 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 503,62 | 323 | 260 | 44,62% | 433,86 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 433,16 | 463 | 256 | 53,91% | 1674,00 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 2047,62 | 1080 | 256 | 61,72% | 2888,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 492,23 | 297 | 254 | 44,49% | 443,03 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2196,05 | 1162 | 252 | 58,73% | 2995,22 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1823,92 | 705 | 250 | 47,60% | 1452,78 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1445,43 | 722 | 249 | 51,81% | 1815,66 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1828,11 | 680 | 243 | 50,62% | 1364,54 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 543,07 | 355 | 242 | 53,72% | 855,12 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2148,64 | 918 | 238 | 50,84% | 2198,96 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 255,12 | 289 | 235 | 46,38% | 586,11 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2008,69 | 736 | 229 | 49,34% | 1654,85 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2098,54 | 798 | 224 | 48,66% | 1830,44 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1027,68 | 644 | 223 | 51,12% | 933,95 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1286,74 | 733 | 222 | 50,45% | 1843,43 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1719,31 | 848 | 222 | 50,45% | 2181,61 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1776,91 | 909 | 219 | 56,16% | 2193,48 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 877,24 | 616 | 212 | 54,72% | 1846,10 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 737,80 | 454 | 212 | 44,81% | 666,23 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1457,29 | 801 | 207 | 55,56% | 1792,31 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1148,41 | 674 | 200 | 55,00% | 1257,49 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 510,29 | 456 | 199 | 45,73% | 412,53 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 383,91 | 337 | 197 | 45,69% | 610,65 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1108,92 | 496 | 195 | 41,03% | 836,91 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1917,80 | 536 | 192 | 48,96% | 1361,24 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1500,60 | 690 | 192 | 50,52% | 1783,30 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 914,52 | 825 | 189 | 55,03% | 1877,42 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 779,96 | 442 | 188 | 52,66% | 915,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1843,17 | 957 | 183 | 60,66% | 2091,22 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2429,77 | 814 | 177 | 47,46% | 2142,56 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 331,57 | 297 | 176 | 49,43% | 527,41 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 993,73 | 553 | 168 | 42,26% | 1034,44 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2022,29 | 843 | 152 | 52,63% | 1965,37 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 320,35 | 261 | 150 | 48,00% | 303,02 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1468,85 | 835 | 149 | 55,03% | 2132,19 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 335,83 | 252 | 145 | 41,38% | 349,91 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 506,90 | 526 | 143 | 46,85% | 802,45 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 172,40 | 185 | 140 | 44,29% | 160,03 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 633,98 | 358 | 130 | 36,92% | 372,50 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 388,94 | 307 | 125 | 49,60% | 757,90 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 469,34 | 324 | 125 | 40,80% | 383,65 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1799,70 | 997 | 125 | 50,40% | 2252,32 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1495,11 | 810 | 121 | 45,45% | 1647,48 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 992,72 | 538 | 115 | 46,96% | 1094,53 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1766,81 | 813 | 113 | 51,33% | 1803,42 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 3034,49 | 1003 | 112 | 58,04% | 2382,69 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1141,76 | 635 | 111 | 50,45% | 915,93 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2359,02 | 914 | 108 | 53,70% | 2077,93 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2036,99 | 886 | 108 | 55,56% | 2061,54 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1562,23 | 840 | 107 | 51,40% | 1830,28 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 906,13 | 521 | 106 | 52,83% | 933,16 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 187,16 | 187 | 103 | 44,66% | 201,92 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 754,06 | 684 | 102 | 58,82% | 2122,89 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1502,94 | 808 | 101 | 52,48% | 1652,54 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1038,66 | 810 | 100 | 50,00% | 2127,61 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3111,11 | 1004 | 99 | 58,59% | 2778,18 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2959,59 | 1055 | 98 | 58,16% | 2428,16 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 859,31 | 660 | 97 | 43,30% | 1210,21 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 302,10 | 216 | 97 | 51,55% | 528,65 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 882,25 | 713 | 97 | 51,55% | 1700,70 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 57,82 | 130 | 96 | 43,75% | 51,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 241,57 | 348 | 96 | 54,17% | 1299,64 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2361,40 | 899 | 94 | 57,45% | 1935,95 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 761,52 | 723 | 93 | 47,31% | 1370,42 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1827,75 | 779 | 92 | 45,65% | 1853,43 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1375,01 | 596 | 90 | 42,22% | 1411,61 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 473,54 | 469 | 89 | 51,69% | 585,59 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 161,36 | 217 | 87 | 57,47% | 540,31 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1805,85 | 788 | 86 | 48,84% | 1750,85 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1868,88 | 883 | 84 | 51,19% | 2018,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1691,83 | 798 | 81 | 53,09% | 1626,24 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 320,37 | 292 | 79 | 54,43% | 473,77 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1900,65 | 927 | 78 | 58,97% | 2144,47 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2404,88 | 1152 | 78 | 61,54% | 2794,63 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 775,97 | 703 | 77 | 53,25% | 1616,60 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2402,37 | 770 | 75 | 50,67% | 1826,04 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 145,47 | 179 | 72 | 48,61% | 530,09 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1383,78 | 881 | 72 | 54,17% | 1655,07 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1990,20 | 689 | 71 | 42,25% | 1312,37 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1394,62 | 742 | 71 | 50,70% | 1418,99 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 67,39 | 109 | 70 | 45,71% | 41,11 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 223,27 | 247 | 70 | 54,29% | 391,25 | |||||
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1724,94 | 899 | 69 | 55,07% | 1702,86 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2065,54 | 883 | 68 | 44,12% | 2014,54 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1614,40 | 660 | 67 | 49,25% | 1464,63 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2335,18 | 863 | 66 | 63,64% | 2273,60 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2590,28 | 922 | 64 | 53,13% | 2057,47 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1787,86 | 957 | 64 | 48,44% | 2298,03 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1817,60 | 994 | 63 | 55,56% | 2031,99 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1140,68 | 740 | 62 | 53,23% | 1593,08 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 162,48 | 173 | 61 | 45,90% | 345,68 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 128,45 | 176 | 60 | 48,33% | 221,80 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1261,41 | 787 | 59 | 44,07% | 2233,90 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2651,63 | 1161 | 59 | 62,71% | 2701,91 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2434,50 | 828 | 58 | 53,45% | 1875,28 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 910,40 | 603 | 58 | 51,72% | 1076,16 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 468,72 | 418 | 57 | 49,12% | 656,00 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 989,96 | 695 | 57 | 49,12% | 836,92 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2968,60 | 1108 | 57 | 63,16% | 2396,22 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2459,63 | 834 | 56 | 44,64% | 1999,86 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 268,14 | 292 | 56 | 46,43% | 204,68 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 161,76 | 183 | 55 | 50,91% | 345,08 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2158,73 | 1131 | 55 | 54,55% | 2889,83 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1512,46 | 855 | 54 | 50,00% | 1855,07 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 956,20 | 744 | 54 | 64,81% | 1929,52 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 116,62 | 156 | 53 | 35,85% | 0,28 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 128,57 | 176 | 53 | 50,94% | 183,01 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1202,57 | 629 | 51 | 52,94% | 1533,13 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1970,90 | 836 | 50 | 36,00% | 2266,50 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 725,48 | 768 | 50 | 52,00% | 1616,92 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 740,41 | 531 | 49 | 55,10% | 1322,47 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1649,06 | 925 | 49 | 44,90% | 1905,87 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1980,63 | 1099 | 48 | 56,25% | 2498,03 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1729,17 | 890 | 47 | 44,68% | 2008,29 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 164,60 | 178 | 47 | 53,19% | 375,51 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 1132,30 | 685 | 47 | 65,96% | 1524,25 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 167,18 | 248 | 45 | 51,11% | 576,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 158,35 | 208 | 43 | 46,51% | 411,36 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2087,07 | 1056 | 41 | 51,22% | 2110,17 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2195,10 | 728 | 40 | 45,00% | 1491,82 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 60,13 | 130 | 39 | 48,72% | 92,86 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1415,64 | 807 | 39 | 69,23% | 1803,57 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 152,56 | 194 | 39 | 46,15% | 307,52 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1161,92 | 800 | 39 | 46,15% | 1367,06 | |||||
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1507,54 | 884 | 39 | 51,28% | 1954,62 | |||||
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1446,26 | 849 | 39 | 46,15% | 1938,74 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 134,18 | 158 | 38 | 42,11% | 122,07 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 102,13 | 128 | 38 | 39,47% | 117,44 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 73,39 | 118 | 38 | 36,84% | 1,76 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 623,42 | 594 | 38 | 44,74% | 620,70 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 807,42 | 620 | 38 | 50,00% | 1028,47 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 694,34 | 614 | 38 | 47,37% | 840,13 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2214,54 | 927 | 37 | 45,95% | 1775,32 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1914,33 | 959 | 36 | 55,56% | 1948,45 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1192,86 | 816 | 35 | 45,71% | 2003,87 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1493,60 | 866 | 35 | 48,57% | 2087,08 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2287,71 | 798 | 35 | 37,14% | 1575,08 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 632,00 | 415 | 35 | 45,71% | 353,70 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1809,51 | 931 | 35 | 54,29% | 3288,41 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 119,47 | 165 | 34 | 58,82% | 517,31 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 83,32 | 121 | 34 | 41,18% | 92,57 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2184,58 | 797 | 33 | 45,45% | 1758,13 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1103,42 | 654 | 33 | 33,33% | 927,40 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2230,03 | 859 | 33 | 33,33% | 2396,26 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1416,16 | 870 | 32 | 59,38% | 2357,76 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 150,97 | 154 | 32 | 40,63% | 247,82 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 52,78 | 101 | 32 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 306,47 | 286 | 32 | 31,25% | 332,21 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1272,94 | 676 | 31 | 45,16% | 1319,72 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 125,63 | 140 | 30 | 46,67% | 303,06 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 91,40 | 155 | 30 | 60,00% | 186,70 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1315,07 | 735 | 29 | 37,93% | 1276,79 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2920,90 | 956 | 29 | 48,28% | 2084,01 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1320,79 | 948 | 29 | 62,07% | 1953,61 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 2615,90 | 1043 | 29 | 58,62% | 2735,68 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 798,90 | 643 | 29 | 51,72% | 1883,44 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 176,46 | 232 | 28 | 42,86% | 392,41 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 634,57 | 463 | 28 | 46,43% | 672,00 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 117,86 | 176 | 28 | 50,00% | 270,28 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2191,68 | 941 | 28 | 46,43% | 2546,92 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1752,21 | 908 | 28 | 50,00% | 1959,57 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 141,68 | 161 | 28 | 39,29% | 73,09 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 454,30 | 408 | 27 | 44,44% | 1200,10 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1358,26 | 819 | 27 | 62,96% | 1350,59 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1171,89 | 786 | 27 | 66,67% | 1601,02 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 856,37 | 665 | 27 | 55,56% | 969,52 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2796,81 | 1015 | 27 | 55,56% | 1792,15 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1826,85 | 813 | 27 | 40,74% | 1961,12 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1662,62 | 991 | 26 | 65,38% | 2411,93 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 519,54 | 610 | 26 | 50,00% | 2483,36 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1141,48 | 756 | 25 | 44,00% | 1654,91 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 131,68 | 152 | 25 | 40,00% | 340,23 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 53,36 | 128 | 25 | 48,00% | 74,26 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2494,64 | 814 | 25 | 64,00% | 1819,26 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1791,36 | 943 | 25 | 76,00% | 1764,25 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 495,83 | 414 | 24 | 50,00% | 842,95 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 978,21 | 716 | 24 | 58,33% | 1107,50 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2630,75 | 768 | 24 | 50,00% | 2219,39 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1089,25 | 740 | 24 | 54,17% | 1159,57 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2040,78 | 883 | 23 | 56,52% | 1224,35 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 786,04 | 603 | 23 | 47,83% | 1325,69 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1865,30 | 845 | 23 | 60,87% | 1921,46 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 2025,96 | 991 | 23 | 56,52% | 2673,86 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 104,77 | 176 | 22 | 50,00% | 256,72 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 241,05 | 305 | 22 | 90,91% | 873,24 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1266,41 | 666 | 22 | 31,82% | 1283,83 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2346,48 | 915 | 21 | 52,38% | 2062,80 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1758,62 | 807 | 21 | 33,33% | 1729,21 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 962,71 | 811 | 21 | 61,90% | 1893,66 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 720,90 | 795 | 20 | 75,00% | 2367,28 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1261,70 | 946 | 20 | 60,00% | 2983,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 45,00 | 87 | 20 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1838,70 | 965 | 20 | 50,00% | 2754,74 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 135,84 | 228 | 19 | 42,11% | 254,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 108,11 | 137 | 19 | 47,37% | 183,27 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 131,37 | 168 | 19 | 52,63% | 181,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 869,11 | 909 | 19 | 63,16% | 3299,81 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2262,67 | 696 | 18 | 38,89% | 1483,86 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 58,18 | 88 | 17 | 35,29% | 31,64 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2382,76 | 815 | 17 | 47,06% | 1901,71 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1775,76 | 1019 | 17 | 64,71% | 2406,82 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 622,76 | 511 | 17 | 52,94% | 988,21 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 635,13 | 567 | 16 | 43,75% | 824,77 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 160,88 | 233 | 16 | 37,50% | 185,87 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 123,44 | 165 | 16 | 43,75% | 151,49 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1536,06 | 828 | 16 | 50,00% | 1720,64 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 103,69 | 105 | 16 | 31,25% | 493,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 53,88 | 231 | 16 | 62,50% | 204,15 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2913,06 | 1104 | 16 | 62,50% | 2155,38 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 120,53 | 147 | 15 | 53,33% | 260,76 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 887,40 | 537 | 15 | 46,67% | 1031,47 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2092,47 | 1164 | 15 | 73,33% | 3712,36 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 234,40 | 225 | 15 | 40,00% | 706,94 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2013,00 | 905 | 15 | 66,67% | 2188,70 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2091,27 | 670 | 15 | 40,00% | 1294,06 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 34,86 | 89 | 14 | 42,86% | 26,38 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 161,50 | 215 | 14 | 35,71% | 686,24 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 926,64 | 563 | 14 | 50,00% | 1109,74 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2004,50 | 1123 | 14 | 57,14% | 2768,74 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 673,86 | 699 | 14 | 64,29% | 1644,95 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1892,57 | 1039 | 14 | 57,14% | 2979,16 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 78,31 | 92 | 13 | 23,08% | 104,34 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 96,15 | 254 | 13 | 53,85% | 497,61 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1386,23 | 735 | 13 | 69,23% | 1958,78 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2513,77 | 1002 | 13 | 69,23% | 1912,12 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 847,62 | 720 | 13 | 69,23% | 1474,94 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 60,58 | 103 | 12 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 538,42 | 459 | 12 | 33,33% | 387,17 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 856,75 | 524 | 12 | 50,00% | 1134,53 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 435,73 | 406 | 11 | 36,36% | 983,03 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 56,55 | 94 | 11 | 63,64% | 191,70 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 51,09 | 90 | 11 | 18,18% | 0,33 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 104,45 | 159 | 11 | 54,55% | 184,68 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 800,27 | 551 | 11 | 36,36% | 1025,49 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 745,18 | 758 | 11 | 54,55% | 2029,37 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2654,45 | 860 | 11 | 45,45% | 1841,21 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 342,73 | 488 | 11 | 54,55% | 1523,78 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1178,27 | 749 | 11 | 54,55% | 1515,85 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 34,10 | 96 | 10 | 70,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1861,20 | 650 | 10 | 30,00% | 1083,93 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1050,10 | 810 | 10 | 60,00% | 1597,80 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 50,10 | 77 | 10 | 40,00% | 41,00 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1825,70 | 1044 | 10 | 70,00% | 2581,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 913,20 | 1026 | 10 | 40,00% | 3129,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 672,22 | 461 | 9 | 44,44% | 1376,66 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 153,56 | 228 | 9 | 88,89% | 343,92 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 299,44 | 257 | 9 | 44,44% | 270,25 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 174,56 | 153 | 9 | 55,56% | 594,59 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 64,56 | 96 | 9 | 44,44% | 91,34 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 760,33 | 609 | 9 | 33,33% | 1557,16 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1772,00 | 946 | 9 | 66,67% | 2478,98 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1720,56 | 920 | 9 | 55,56% | 2042,36 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2044,44 | 1118 | 9 | 55,56% | 3584,45 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 725,67 | 484 | 9 | 33,33% | 799,09 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1522,89 | 930 | 9 | 55,56% | 1887,71 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 12,25 | 98 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 34,25 | 134 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 420,38 | 322 | 8 | 25,00% | 283,71 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 93,63 | 180 | 8 | 62,50% | 317,12 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1818,63 | 842 | 8 | 62,50% | 1969,50 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1666,38 | 844 | 8 | 37,50% | 2180,62 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 741,75 | 858 | 8 | 75,00% | 1966,19 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 937,13 | 564 | 8 | 62,50% | 1541,46 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 100,57 | 149 | 7 | 28,57% | 212,48 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 256,86 | 339 | 7 | 28,57% | 1322,80 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 310,29 | 340 | 7 | 57,14% | 897,17 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1740,57 | 997 | 7 | 57,14% | 2149,18 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 831,57 | 709 | 7 | 85,71% | 1529,54 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 156,00 | 223 | 6 | 50,00% | 295,89 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 51,00 | 93 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 247,83 | 493 | 6 | 83,33% | 766,84 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 320,83 | 310 | 6 | 33,33% | 262,19 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 184,50 | 243 | 6 | 33,33% | 31,74 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 32,50 | 111 | 6 | 50,00% | 90,04 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 592,83 | 463 | 6 | 66,67% | 1177,96 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1281,67 | 879 | 6 | 66,67% | 1831,70 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1371,17 | 852 | 6 | 50,00% | 1339,56 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1684,67 | 981 | 6 | 50,00% | 3062,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 99,00 | 198 | 5 | 60,00% | 203,66 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 265,80 | 210 | 5 | 40,00% | 549,39 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 236,80 | 349 | 5 | 60,00% | 430,23 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 30,00 | 116 | 5 | 40,00% | 4,07 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2811,60 | 759 | 5 | 20,00% | 2804,51 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1155,80 | 502 | 5 | 40,00% | 1006,86 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 297,75 | 164 | 4 | 25,00% | 860,14 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 778,00 | 472 | 4 | 25,00% | 1084,97 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 487,50 | 439 | 4 | 25,00% | 659,39 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 110,50 | 212 | 4 | 75,00% | 684,38 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 3,00 | 112 | 4 | 50,00% | 104,56 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1313,75 | 669 | 4 | 0,00% | 2013,11 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 262,00 | 171 | 4 | 0,00% | 318,44 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1425,00 | 934 | 4 | 75,00% | 1858,97 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 23,33 | 40 | 3 | 0,00% | 1,61 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 13,00 | 42 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1748,00 | 1259 | 3 | 100,00% | 3442,95 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 276,67 | 270 | 3 | 0,00% | 113,21 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 86,33 | 108 | 3 | 0,00% | 67,83 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 710,33 | 831 | 3 | 100,00% | 872,27 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 1141,00 | 858 | 3 | 100,00% | 4201,44 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 68,33 | 76 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1853,33 | 966 | 3 | 66,67% | 1413,57 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1046,00 | 559 | 3 | 33,33% | 468,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 814,00 | 1238 | 3 | 66,67% | 2693,91 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1042,33 | 456 | 3 | 0,00% | 1092,24 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2361,67 | 737 | 3 | 0,00% | 2567,49 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 415,00 | 415 | 3 | 0,00% | 2446,14 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2330,67 | 1088 | 3 | 33,33% | 3306,63 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1953,33 | 753 | 3 | 33,33% | 1719,59 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 828,33 | 696 | 3 | 66,67% | 949,24 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 31,00 | 96 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0,00 | 33 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 205,00 | 184 | 2 | 0,00% | 332,28 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 126,50 | 230 | 2 | 100,00% | 323,80 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 10 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 149,00 | 220 | 2 | 50,00% | 620,74 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 130,00 | 148 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 0,00 | 51 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 194,00 | 454 | 2 | 100,00% | 392,66 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 1021,50 | 638 | 2 | 50,00% | 3435,27 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 699,50 | 431 | 2 | 0,00% | 2160,98 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 1988,50 | 1513 | 2 | 0,00% | 10660,97 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1068,50 | 732 | 2 | 50,00% | 1124,38 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 937,50 | 807 | 2 | 50,00% | 2144,47 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 186,50 | 268 | 2 | 100,00% | 730,13 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 206,00 | 413 | 2 | 100,00% | 740,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 711,50 | 308 | 2 | 0,00% | 1439,89 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 736,50 | 864 | 2 | 100,00% | 897,49 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 0,00 | 431 | 2 | 50,00% | 98,72 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 165 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 154,00 | 296 | 1 | 100,00% | 760,46 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 121,00 | 148 | 1 | 0,00% | 446,32 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 0,00 | 204 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 373,00 | 117 | 1 | 0,00% | 272,36 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 166,00 | 492 | 1 | 100,00% | 829,59 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1719,00 | 504 | 1 | 0,00% | 1756,09 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 536,00 | 702 | 1 | 100,00% | 390,96 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 553,00 | 479 | 1 | 0,00% | 1948,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 502,00 | 434 | 1 | 0,00% | 1155,43 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 153,00 | 284 | 1 | 100,00% | 739,74 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 48,00 | 174 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 0,00 | 162 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 587,00 | 378 | 1 | 0,00% | 1192,05 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 0,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1467,00 | 1080 | 1 | 100,00% | 1041,13 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 148,00 | 159 | 1 | 0,00% | 67,10 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1243,00 | 482 | 1 | 0,00% | 1599,92 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 735,00 | 396 | 1 | 0,00% | 950,53 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 0,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 344,00 | 786 | 1 | 100,00% | 1128,21 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 254,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 16,92 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 509,00 | 611 | 1 | 100,00% | 1353,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 698,00 | 353 | 1 | 0,00% | 1387,11 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 923,00 | 1101 | 1 | 100,00% | 5292,54 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 835,00 | 425 | 1 | 0,00% | 1066,99 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 524,00 | 860 | 1 | 100,00% | 1646,72 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1268,00 | 962 | 1 | 100,00% | 1778,14 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1867,00 | 609 | 1 | 0,00% | 1306,40 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 846,00 | 716 | 1 | 100,00% | 614,72 |
Marchello_O
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35143 | 0 | 23 | 150 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,57 | 0,00 | 9,91 | 9,00 | ||||
| Victories | 17879 | 50,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 60,87% | 87 | 58,00% |
| Defeats | 16770 | 47,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 39,13% | 62 | 41,33% |
| Draws | 494 | 1,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,67% |
| Battles survived | 7979 | 22,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 26,09% | 35 | 23,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27911 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,57 | 150 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 0,76 | 1,30 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 47517 | 1,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 50 | 2,17 | 285 | 1,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.179,79 | 0,00 | 1.892,52 | 2.066,51 | ||||
| Capture points | 20379 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 46 | 2,00 | 124 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 13946 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 49 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 619,13 | 0,00 | 878,17 | 967,34 | ||||
| WN7 | 1136,40 | 0,00 | 1197,11 | 1530,36 | ||||
| WN8 | 1507,24 | 0,00 | 2030,91 | 2481,76 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35143 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,57 | |
| Victories | 17879 | 50,87% |
| Defeats | 16770 | 47,72% |
| Draws | 494 | 1,41% |
| Battles survived | 7979 | 22,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27911 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47517 | 1,35 |
| Damage dealt | 1.179,79 | |
| Capture points | 20379 | 0,58 |
| Defense points | 13946 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 619,13 | |
| WN7 | 1136,40 | |
| WN8 | 1507,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,91 | |
| Victories | 14 | 60,87% |
| Defeats | 9 | 39,13% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 26,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 50 | 2,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.892,52 | |
| Capture points | 46 | 2,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 878,17 | |
| WN7 | 1197,11 | |
| WN8 | 2030,91 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 150 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 87 | 58,00% |
| Defeats | 62 | 41,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,67% |
| Battles survived | 35 | 23,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 150 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 285 | 1,90 |
| Damage dealt | 2.066,51 | |
| Capture points | 124 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 49 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 967,34 | |
| WN7 | 1530,36 | |
| WN8 | 2481,76 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 752 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 374 | 49,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 378 | 50,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 253 | 33,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 448 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1003 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 876,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1328 | 1,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2531 | 3,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 608,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 752 | |
| Victories | 374 | 49,73% |
| Defeats | 378 | 50,27% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 253 | 33,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 448 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1003 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 876,49 | |
| Capture points | 1328 | 1,77 |
| Defense points | 2531 | 3,37 |
| Experience | 608,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 203 | 49,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 175 | 42,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 32 | 7,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 148 | 36,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 309 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 490 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.128,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 649 | 1,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 787 | 1,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 582,16 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 410 | |
| Victories | 203 | 49,51% |
| Defeats | 175 | 42,68% |
| Draws | 32 | 7,80% |
| Battles survived | 148 | 36,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 309 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 490 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.128,07 | |
| Capture points | 649 | 1,58 |
| Defense points | 787 | 1,92 |
| Experience | 582,16 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.359,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 165,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.359,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 165,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen