Make_Me_Fly

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28600956142
Ø Tier7,335,337,807,63
Victories1474051,54%222,22%2646,43%6948,59%
Defeats1344947,02%777,78%2951,79%7250,70%
Draws4111,44%00,00%11,79%10,70%
Battles survived762226,65%111,11%1933,93%4028,17%
Tanks destroyed225510,79101,11581,041410,99
Destruction ratio1,071,251,571,38
Tanks spotted293331,0380,89571,021581,11
Damage dealt1.064,76666,001.584,411.421,81
Capture points322201,1300,0020,04570,40
Defense points109090,3800,0000,0010,01
Experience679,84496,33794,43758,44
WN71076,56846,131231,861217,06
WN81387,591273,441678,741528,00
Total
Battles28600
Ø Tier7,33
Victories1474051,54%
Defeats1344947,02%
Draws4111,44%
Battles survived762226,65%
Tanks destroyed225510,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted293331,03
Damage dealt1.064,76
Capture points322201,13
Defense points109090,38
Experience679,84
WN71076,56
WN81387,59
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier5,33
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed101,11
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt666,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience496,33
WN7846,13
WN81273,44
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier7,80
Victories2646,43%
Defeats2951,79%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived1933,93%
Tanks destroyed581,04
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted571,02
Damage dealt1.584,41
Capture points20,04
Defense points00,00
Experience794,43
WN71231,86
WN81678,74
Past 30 days
Battles142
Ø Tier7,63
Victories6948,59%
Defeats7250,70%
Draws10,70%
Battles survived4028,17%
Tanks destroyed1410,99
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1581,11
Damage dealt1.421,81
Capture points570,40
Defense points10,01
Experience758,44
WN71217,06
WN81528,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles372000
Victories11731,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24365,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6918,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3380,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,330,000,000,00
Capture points5381,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2170,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience513,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles372
Victories11731,45%
Defeats24365,32%
Draws123,23%
Battles survived6918,55%
Tanks destroyed1900,51
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted3380,91
Damage dealt1.440,33
Capture points5381,45
Defense points2170,58
Experience513,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience515,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted100,71
Damage dealt853,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,64
Experience515,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,110,000,000,00
Capture points80,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1334,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience366,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed220,81
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted130,48
Damage dealt542,11
Capture points80,30
Defense points1334,93
Experience366,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt255,250,000,000,00
Capture points594,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience211,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted211,75
Damage dealt255,25
Capture points594,92
Defense points00,00
Experience211,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2617000
Victories122346,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats127548,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1194,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83932,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16230,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25420,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.543,060,000,000,00
Capture points37281,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points35941,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience695,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles2617
Victories122346,73%
Defeats127548,72%
Draws1194,55%
Battles survived83932,06%
Tanks destroyed16230,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted25420,97
Damage dealt1.543,06
Capture points37281,42
Defense points35941,37
Experience695,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles288000
Victories11138,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17360,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6321,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3581,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.414,340,000,000,00
Capture points1960,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2460,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience593,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles288
Victories11138,54%
Defeats17360,07%
Draws41,39%
Battles survived6321,88%
Tanks destroyed1490,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted3581,24
Damage dealt1.414,34
Capture points1960,68
Defense points2460,85
Experience593,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (399)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8860,1369775649,74%1090,40
Strv K 91716,0585354552,84%1729,45
T34 B 81234,2772547548,63%1441,11
T-54 first prototype 8983,3572738748,06%1246,35
T9592414,6598937760,21%2278,91
IS-7102184,3388435454,52%1855,59
T14 5470,6260135253,13%1019,09
VK 168.01 (P) 81290,7277034450,87%1519,15
E 7592114,5692032753,82%2111,66
STA-2 81025,8771932747,71%1295,00
BDR G1 B5647,2552331251,28%1382,67
T92 HMC101456,5665129546,10%1115,78
M66842,3364429051,72%1436,98
O-Ho81446,6085628454,23%1720,86
AMX ELC bis5657,6258628253,55%2655,82
112 8966,6567927647,10%1035,24
T92 8659,1566827452,92%1176,34
Dicker Max 6822,4057926952,04%1484,51
FV38059980,6470925947,10%787,11
M46 Patton91062,0061825839,92%852,13
VK 36.01 (H)6983,3876725458,66%1926,39
Super Hellcat 7992,6969424856,45%1595,70
Type 4 Heavy91740,2784024753,85%1629,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6678,8060924354,73%1337,54
E 5091049,7962624243,39%803,28
SU-130PM 81462,7976624251,65%1608,21
AMX M4 mle. 457886,0964323849,58%1165,34
Löwe 81498,5393523658,47%1915,38
Type 64 6661,7362922951,53%1744,13
HWK 30 8806,4266322751,10%1312,86
Type 586514,4954422253,60%1000,42
ARL 446635,4150921549,77%1126,01
M4A1 FL 10 6896,4672421353,05%1628,23
Panther7748,2761821048,10%1156,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91390,5080120859,13%1327,83
M26 Pershing8880,0965320648,54%1076,03
Panther II8794,9263419052,63%990,39
IS7995,9868618050,00%1331,13
Type 62 7760,5870917852,81%1727,26
Object 268 Version 4102026,8182317857,30%1467,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8807,1763917552,57%827,84
T-448970,0270317152,63%1268,94
Indien-Panzer8749,4259717146,20%771,99
SU-85I 5748,6668417060,00%1826,66
M22 Locust 3213,7940416858,33%901,99
T-34-85 Rudy 6950,5876016851,79%1817,32
Jagdpanzer E 100102158,2177916555,76%1710,21
Heavy Tank No. VI 6957,7473116150,93%1651,01
AMX 30 1er prototype91503,3282516056,25%1554,37
M4A1 Revalorisé 8979,9969915856,33%1220,90
Jagdtiger92074,7694815770,06%2110,87
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8693,8363115639,74%1106,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6897,4949515246,71%1430,77
Matilda Black Prince 5689,0767115248,68%1846,37
T207729,2462815051,33%1126,87
T-34-28744,8959614243,66%804,58
Felice 91451,7974714250,00%1399,82
SU-15271074,2667714153,19%1602,01
Panther/M10 7877,0273514157,45%1405,06
T-5491362,6172613946,76%1333,23
Tiger (P)7736,0558913653,68%926,51
Bisonte C45 81340,2582713452,24%1435,87
M48A5 Patton101185,0858613237,88%679,49
AMBT 81355,6577913152,67%1466,10
105 leFH18B2 5625,7253112952,71%1304,86
T2971221,7484312860,16%1642,64
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5271,0436012550,40%596,66
King Tiger (Captured) 71179,3882512554,40%1664,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102015,4475712352,03%1476,11
VK 30.01 (H)5493,9346212245,90%1170,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8834,4073812053,33%1547,04
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81268,8070612050,83%1304,74
IS-4102192,7488411850,85%1648,61
Object 430 Version II91304,1874711652,59%1255,78
Object 252U Defender 81544,2287711654,31%1725,75
T-34-17698,9060311450,88%1038,90
Leopard 1101758,0776811253,57%1431,57
Churchill Gun Carrier6466,9143411149,55%730,72
M10 RBFM 5802,6771911150,45%1741,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071023,0655610955,05%1390,78
S35 CA5464,9442010949,54%970,31
LT-432 8703,6167610750,47%1165,88
WZ-1328891,0967910649,06%1514,94
Centurion Mk. I81163,2881510558,10%1575,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 518875,9762210542,86%806,86
FV2078881,2568010552,38%900,41
Projekt ION 81776,0396610462,50%1853,95
IS-6 81210,0676710452,88%1265,86
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3516,0067110157,43%1681,82
Manticore101162,6971410142,57%1253,51
M4A3E8 Sherman6603,025849851,02%1254,26
T77 81509,458159752,58%1756,86
Object 703 Version II 81512,448219644,79%1777,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81374,818139552,63%1738,11
Black Prince7891,247049448,94%1282,35
IS-27816,105809441,49%899,25
VK 30.02 (D)7775,536949351,61%1241,71
Object 430U101985,888169351,61%1639,48
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7952,106569351,61%1326,77
Grille 15101952,787129248,91%1389,27
Škoda T 256847,217299158,24%1957,78
VK 30.01 (P)6465,994789047,78%694,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6691632,138298857,95%1580,30
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505500,513268739,08%1086,59
IS-381275,727548653,49%1516,19
KV-1SA 5848,907308346,99%1951,00
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91132,007488351,81%1722,59
Crusader6342,464498257,32%1032,95
T3091535,617718256,10%1382,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4142,372238141,98%145,00
Maus102103,048298151,85%1628,11
Ferdinand81489,098168060,00%1662,18
Object 41681110,416898047,50%1247,53
M75303,574247951,90%1110,41
KV-15838,686417949,37%1849,88
KV-2 (R) 6985,567187855,13%1614,95
Cromwell6521,125417652,63%1044,23
WZ-132-1101159,726617651,32%1191,24
VK 100.01 (P)81241,537687655,26%1445,58
UDES 03 Alt 3 91565,177637549,33%1417,51
M40/M4381184,117157455,41%1265,33
G.W. Panther71004,387897460,81%1283,03
AMX 50 10081284,237147346,58%1408,40
WZ-113G FT102111,567747347,95%1461,99
Strv S1 81204,076857349,32%1142,60
LHMTV8899,497087247,22%1520,03
T1 Heavy5509,615197052,86%1072,92
B14114,872236952,17%160,22
Churchill VII6631,726186960,87%1316,61
S-517817,326236850,00%862,79
1108757,995516842,65%674,25
Matilda LVT 4634,317316869,12%1668,95
Type T-345423,554786750,75%1255,05
T110E3102248,677726747,76%1471,78
FV201 (A45) 7688,496166749,25%893,63
Mäuschen91656,297346639,39%1510,14
Churchill I5502,315066550,77%1142,65
Sherman Firefly6564,695286547,69%947,87
AMX 50 Foch91696,288276456,25%1524,36
Object 277101931,557846450,00%1513,72
Comet7554,176016358,73%859,07
FCM 36 Pak 40 3411,134446259,68%1259,67
M24 Chaffee5298,264086246,77%837,01
T25/27962,587096258,06%1527,47
Bretagne Panther 6831,877046248,39%1488,35
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91313,817596241,94%1776,13
P.43 bis6802,316516155,74%1657,85
Sturmpanzer II4268,662096157,38%940,47
M53/M5591099,896096134,43%840,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 81214,437976144,26%1270,97
M127955,826106043,33%1066,88
KV-481096,276686045,00%1151,87
ST-I91356,076805940,68%1019,65
50TP prototyp 81486,028825858,62%1889,52
SU-10181018,986255846,55%1097,96
AMX 404134,892225747,37%329,64
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481368,547305740,35%1303,62
VK 20.01 (D)4194,513805747,37%463,27
STB-1101627,397315648,21%1257,28
Type 6891999,399125653,57%1933,77
Object 140101956,548435655,36%1725,66
KV-1S6620,465245644,64%967,31
Object 25791530,458155650,00%1440,56
Object 43091842,968945655,36%1708,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6806,867915664,29%2529,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7797,536045545,45%1107,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91342,967135541,82%1341,00
Sherman III5432,054085550,91%1160,00
AMX M4 mle. 54102064,079005558,18%1740,80
Jagdpanther71136,716825145,10%1565,85
Lorraine 39L AM3329,902925044,00%1069,67
60TP Lewandowskiego102480,329205060,00%2119,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,721425040,00%143,10
VK 30.01 (D)6520,565985054,00%1025,46
EMIL 1951 81492,969035064,00%1730,05
Turán III prototípus 5405,744445048,00%881,35
VK 45.03 7938,126514944,90%1111,70
Tiger I71310,968614858,33%1914,92
T-34-856924,196624839,58%1973,83
WZ-132A9662,215234839,58%658,57
TBT 91965,759104854,17%1687,36
A-205494,175584759,57%2146,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7745,606494751,06%924,38
SARL 424372,794924761,70%1471,65
TOG II* 6704,095394751,06%1122,99
Caernarvon81134,547344656,52%1379,31
IS-2M 71431,028834553,33%1834,22
M4A1 Sherman5402,734854447,73%1026,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5410,554374454,55%1109,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E362,521344440,91%19,32
T28 Prototype81112,576854450,00%1172,39
KV-220-2 5486,025824452,27%808,55
Object 777 Version II 91975,799034351,16%1841,30
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61105,358574353,49%2113,52
STA-181022,746254238,10%1324,32
AMX 12 t6856,487114247,62%2848,06
SU-100I 5769,296234247,62%1423,31
Type 4 Chi-To6792,296234156,10%1669,73
Grille5235,002284136,59%234,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5317,394034146,34%709,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4225,652494042,50%389,41
TNH T Vz. 5191650,687904050,00%1538,18
Tiger II81337,408264060,00%1550,17
T-1091226,106784042,50%902,84
Pz.Kpfw. VII102132,089144065,00%1823,94
WZ-1317920,598003966,67%2401,83
Vz. 44-171220,748943964,10%1872,58
KV-371287,518073748,65%1795,95
AMX AC mle. 467785,685493743,24%1014,09
SU-14-17800,766663743,24%935,70
T499859,327253756,76%1204,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68372,225523745,95%442,30
Object 26391187,737323754,05%1002,65
K-91101492,117023748,65%1143,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6653,196853756,76%2071,38
M5 Stuart4130,723283644,44%154,90
Somua SAu 404295,973323652,78%764,87
M446699,066123669,44%1346,94
Char Futur 4 91825,648393650,00%1596,99
Prototipo Standard B91756,566743432,35%1494,99
113101638,887363455,88%1279,25
Marder II3208,591753441,18%452,26
Panhard AMD 178B6413,155043452,94%1061,61
SDP wz 66 Grom 81215,626433447,06%1104,79
TNH 105/10008992,186743348,48%1039,49
WZ-111G FT91728,307603354,55%1292,25
T110E5101679,558573357,58%1229,49
M4 Improved 5362,304703354,55%959,96
AMX 65 t8924,035353330,30%781,73
XM69 Hacker112175,427873336,36%1227,86
SU-100M171130,227483259,38%1652,68
M8A14420,634713262,50%1381,56
ARL V396692,915663253,13%1351,45
T-100 LT101320,597143237,50%1455,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3157,371113040,00%329,66
Conqueror91265,676963046,67%999,86
Leopard Prototyp A9812,175583043,33%501,71
Sexton II3157,212082941,38%480,29
BZ-6891661,218402948,28%1494,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191691,629522968,97%1599,21
T-832 81916,109342948,28%2129,70
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4802,939052958,62%2350,07
T28 Concept 71224,318692958,62%1975,18
P.43 ter71075,367422850,00%1561,30
Škoda T 15A 4676,827132842,86%1212,39
Bishop5367,543872857,14%786,11
AMX AC mle. 4881078,547632864,29%1315,08
T376693,326582864,29%2103,26
Grant4230,193372748,15%658,88
Type 1 Chi-He4322,043782748,15%928,87
53TP Markowskiego81732,787912733,33%2085,65
59-166651,637112755,56%2078,04
M18 Hellcat6854,706452751,85%1573,90
Hotchkiss EBR7676,856352751,85%1574,31
T6 Medium4775,746022759,26%2229,72
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101981,857922748,15%1235,77
M5A1 Stuart4163,693592642,31%348,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4157,314122646,15%367,48
Birch Gun4197,882612657,69%669,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810897,157502657,69%761,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91690,007772653,85%1340,04
Panhard EBR 10510942,966742650,00%948,60
GSR 3301 Setter7705,127782650,00%1584,62
StuG III Ausf. G5782,845102548,00%1883,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5200,524182564,00%631,06
AMX 383123,842132552,00%276,55
T-437736,686162540,00%1040,09
BZ-75102005,128252556,00%1569,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81374,807542552,00%1427,38
T2 Light Tank 275,523132556,00%228,71
T-345445,504292450,00%1215,76
M3 Lee4356,384502458,33%1455,97
T-1506836,525862339,13%1265,53
D23180,771962245,45%567,60
Cruiser Mk. III3156,592362236,36%511,56
CS-5991319,096512240,91%1018,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8473,454782236,36%519,13
45TP Habicha7943,147072152,38%1243,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5630,576632157,14%1670,49
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81375,437882152,38%1422,88
StuG IV 5456,195542176,19%1184,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4147,302972035,00%231,97
PTZ-78111973,258002040,00%938,59
113 Beijing Opera 102161,3510082070,00%1918,02
Jagdpanzer IV6950,686581942,11%1897,58
Rinoceronte101643,537841963,16%1250,72
Type 3 Ju-Nu61072,797851957,89%1659,74
M10391090,746371947,37%799,87
T110E4101366,006431936,84%746,09
Pz.Sfl. IC 4360,325001957,89%1130,21
Hotchkiss H352114,061501844,44%310,89
Type 6191404,117291844,44%1262,84
Type 4 Ju-To71058,677461861,11%1457,25
M-V-Y101680,787471844,44%992,09
Sexton I 3309,783841866,67%1054,48
VK 72.01 (K) 102786,6710031861,11%2100,79
P.435572,635541668,75%1836,52
Pz.Kpfw. II2141,442531681,25%638,59
SU-1006613,505541675,00%1083,27
AMX 13 757846,006151631,25%1607,09
Covenanter5201,134141650,00%509,70
WZ-111-1G FT81410,258001656,25%1627,08
FV230 Canopener102195,388841656,25%1539,21
T71 CMCD7964,4010691580,00%2770,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2152,432161450,00%652,44
Carro d'assalto P.887959,797871464,29%1260,69
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5585,076181435,71%645,38
M3 Stuart3109,232731376,92%427,13
Type 97 Chi-Ha3190,083871361,54%693,62
P.44 Pantera81234,007021346,15%1455,75
SU-76M4709,694511353,85%2241,96
E 50 Ausf. M101699,697971353,85%1407,57
AT 15A 71024,858021361,54%1588,49
Cromwell B 61065,928541369,23%2186,25
Fantôme 91677,319811376,92%1954,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3344,674031250,00%1412,09
Type 5781105,257291250,00%1145,73
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2436,676081250,00%1817,14
Stinger 102470,178111250,00%1548,09
Type 71102658,2711611181,82%2163,44
Charioteer81395,459461172,73%1746,89
M2 Medium Tank3220,603931070,00%951,56
Renault UE 573188,003881070,00%692,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559673,507211060,00%584,57
Object 907 101722,409151060,00%1318,83
SU-100Y 6750,406071060,00%1226,33
A43 BP prototype 6826,406361030,00%1031,96
Chrysler K 81891,9010251060,00%2631,74
WZ-120-1G FT 8913,106191050,00%876,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III3100,78263977,78%392,31
Leichttraktor1224,56210944,44%942,25
Panzerjäger I2176,56142933,33%529,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3335,33424955,56%1431,65
T56 GMC3239,44372977,78%935,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3163,00295944,44%455,65
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81423,331046977,78%1977,80
Type 63 81482,56840944,44%1670,81
Char de transition 61259,221003977,78%2395,24
M54 Renegade 81514,891011977,78%1717,09
T803112013,11834933,33%993,27
SU-855638,50463837,50%1495,41
T-50547,25400875,00%261,00
Excalibur 6898,13656862,50%1285,44
T-463156,86269742,86%502,25
M415173,57269742,86%62,71
O-Ni71102,14821757,14%1516,57
T1 Cunningham1122,50225633,33%508,15
Matilda4236,17378683,33%646,88
T1 HMC2193,17231633,33%993,50
40TP Habicha61248,00750633,33%2664,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza91718,00648633,33%1198,41
Loyd Gun Carriage220,0096633,33%2,61
GSOR 1010 FB 8859,50591633,33%779,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II265,40156560,00%230,15
T328975,20653560,00%1042,38
BZ-16681277,80830560,00%1574,53
T-34 with L-11 4334,80601560,00%1300,61
AMR 35 2290,00319520,00%1540,57
Caliban 8373,00437540,00%133,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 218,20127540,00%0,00
KR-1111244,80829560,00%693,72
Chi-Ni2138,00269425,00%472,52
Renault FT10,00144475,00%261,00
T-284707,005804100,00%2800,80
T2 Medium Tank254,00205450,00%93,44
T3 HMC2211,00364450,00%971,34
Renault FT AC269,5080425,00%6,89
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81118,2510134100,00%1677,26
M16/43 Sahariano 3591,75741450,00%1965,91
Object 452K 102105,501044475,00%1671,45
M-VII-Y 92779,50864425,00%1648,14
Renault Otsu1151,00248333,33%519,16
P26/404735,676353100,00%2543,47
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6494,33527366,67%999,03
A-436681,67597366,67%1392,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5685,3338930,00%1098,33
Patton the Tank 9940,67657366,67%837,61
Valentine II 4398,00435333,33%1226,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 296,00168250,00%386,40
Renault FT 75 BS2166,50238250,00%870,39
Renault NC-311158,00302250,00%811,99
Stuart I-IV3193,506602100,00%915,07
D1267,501962100,00%302,25
M2 Light246,50199250,00%89,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102468,00825250,00%2189,75
Challenger71408,0049620,00%1676,87
ST-62 Version 2 103803,0068420,00%3333,13
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10569,0038820,00%99,29
T1E6 2132,00201250,00%449,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,003751100,00%510,37
Fiat 30001282,0017110,00%1495,30
M14/412139,0010910,00%273,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001381100,00%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 103030,00157410,00%2400,66
T2881695,0057310,00%1749,13
T-50-2 672,004321100,00%261,00
MKA 2313,005901100,00%1348,82
M3 Light 30,008910,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2173,003751100,00%1024,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-22
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-11
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-12
Left: 2020-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-13
Left: 2020-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-19
Left: 2020-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-13
Left: 2022-08-10