MOVOKO

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43105000
Ø Tier7,640,000,000,00
Victories2179350,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2073648,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5761,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1374131,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed379360,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted447861,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,630,000,000,00
Capture points511821,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points325190,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience485,410,000,000,00
WN71120,750,000,000,00
WN81395,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles43105
Ø Tier7,64
Victories2179350,56%
Defeats2073648,11%
Draws5761,34%
Battles survived1374131,88%
Tanks destroyed379360,88
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted447861,04
Damage dealt1.083,63
Capture points511821,19
Defense points325190,75
Experience485,41
WN71120,75
WN81395,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2244,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2448,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.182,440,000,000,00
Capture points501,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1002,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience405,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2244,00%
Defeats2448,00%
Draws48,00%
Battles survived1734,00%
Tanks destroyed230,46
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted480,96
Damage dealt1.182,44
Capture points501,00
Defense points1002,00
Experience405,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1736,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2961,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1429,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt897,940,000,000,00
Capture points1122,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience319,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1736,17%
Defeats2961,70%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1429,79%
Tanks destroyed130,28
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted240,51
Damage dealt897,94
Capture points1122,38
Defense points00,00
Experience319,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt532,890,000,000,00
Capture points481,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points691,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience332,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%
Tanks destroyed300,86
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted371,06
Damage dealt532,89
Capture points481,37
Defense points691,97
Experience332,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles386000
Victories18347,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19650,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14036,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3000,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3690,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,960,000,000,00
Capture points4931,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4161,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience435,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles386
Victories18347,41%
Defeats19650,78%
Draws71,81%
Battles survived14036,27%
Tanks destroyed3000,78
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted3690,96
Damage dealt757,96
Capture points4931,28
Defense points4161,08
Experience435,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles760000
Victories42856,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30740,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws253,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32743,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5190,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5250,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,390,000,000,00
Capture points20502,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15121,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience503,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles760
Victories42856,32%
Defeats30740,39%
Draws253,29%
Battles survived32743,03%
Tanks destroyed5190,68
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted5250,69
Damage dealt1.002,39
Capture points20502,70
Defense points15121,99
Experience503,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories14650,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14048,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11037,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1970,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3151,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt751,180,000,000,00
Capture points4301,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7402,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience324,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories14650,34%
Defeats14048,28%
Draws41,38%
Battles survived11037,93%
Tanks destroyed1970,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted3151,09
Damage dealt751,18
Capture points4301,48
Defense points7402,55
Experience324,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points133,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience190,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.086,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points133,25
Experience190,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (254)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81142,41621300650,70%1613,59
T-62A101772,56582170050,29%1707,45
IS-381405,96579158551,23%1853,59
T57 Heavy102135,26551148251,15%1825,48
E 100101899,99545109350,05%1622,38
Grille 15101745,8852294348,14%1133,60
AMX 13 909824,0049693747,17%1237,13
Cromwell6768,3556080162,17%1958,89
IS-7101782,4457679250,51%1543,11
Object 261101502,3342369650,29%1526,97
212A91634,1646967347,85%1869,58
T-5491109,9554766448,34%1125,70
M24 Chaffee5470,7653864753,94%1869,72
T-448830,5550563753,06%1139,48
M18 Hellcat6698,1934857250,52%1339,38
S-5171301,2541256049,82%1704,76
IS7955,8446752051,15%1414,90
T-1091430,4865650251,59%1499,59
Panther7641,2739648252,07%941,71
Object 70492229,5566847455,27%2275,42
KV-26743,1841347054,68%1404,81
M10391642,7155545153,44%1759,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101536,9751745047,11%1264,09
Object 268101870,3649541744,84%1307,16
FV215b (183) 101397,3952340251,00%885,07
T54E191633,5258439147,83%1627,58
T6981180,6456736857,34%1751,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181010,5844636351,79%1212,67
T-437583,8037635945,68%800,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91591,2053735248,58%1783,13
T-345289,6827134852,30%714,60
E 7591734,1360934451,16%1881,60
Grille5702,6531633950,74%1810,54
WZ-1328649,2045133347,45%1083,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81435,3747233348,65%1533,22
AMX AC mle. 4881066,1544131249,68%1131,93
WZ-132A9584,6649730848,05%672,61
T2971273,0460630358,09%1967,69
T-34-856502,9232329947,49%854,98
Tiger I7896,0044429548,14%1171,15
T25/27927,2540629553,22%1435,03
AMX 12 t6555,3647428755,75%1760,58
AMX AC mle. 4671007,1149028757,84%1627,04
Caernarvon81180,3055327654,35%1553,71
M5 Stuart4130,4122927653,26%241,56
ISU-15281826,0557627653,26%2516,92
Conqueror91235,1259027550,18%1031,61
E 5091396,6051627251,10%1350,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5546,8848126954,28%1766,52
Type T-345545,3837826557,74%1919,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91413,9545026449,62%1127,13
Sturer Emil7950,4241525250,40%1411,68
WZ-1317574,2960324547,35%1199,93
T3281360,8362923855,46%1745,06
SU-855476,8826223447,01%1110,64
Tiger II81172,5556622949,78%1422,65
Panther II81140,3356422651,77%1636,56
AMX 13 10510935,4350421741,94%852,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 507972,0340421348,83%1377,81
Super Conqueror101804,5865221151,66%1319,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8550,7544820751,69%930,90
AMX ELC bis5315,9932420552,20%1048,00
Matilda IV 5509,4044420358,13%1546,25
T71 DA7674,0051120250,00%1470,13
121B 101535,1657718949,21%1206,88
Hummel6993,0135418748,13%1741,20
ARL V396744,0938618553,51%1676,39
SU-1006874,0241017953,07%1816,05
T1E6 2133,6322117846,07%530,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6574,2134217753,11%1021,65
SU-1527868,8541016842,86%1206,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4328,7927116456,10%919,33
T1 Heavy5508,6135316251,85%1082,70
KV-137439,4737015942,77%484,01
AMX 13 757578,1857015850,63%1165,28
M4A3E8 Sherman6559,4437915644,87%1024,73
T110E5101435,5958215650,00%976,27
Lorraine 40 t 81110,4554515644,87%1163,38
VK 30.02 (D)7356,2130915550,97%386,78
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5260,2525315554,84%619,26
KV-371070,8055115457,14%1574,82
E 50 Ausf. M101554,8561814454,17%1242,07
T3 HMC2192,2922514158,87%899,84
KV-15433,7332414148,23%853,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7760,1641413647,79%953,62
59-166291,8240713554,07%735,46
AMX 30 1er prototype9762,6741513546,67%536,54
AMX 30 B101371,8048913438,81%898,77
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791026,6358813241,67%687,01
Black Prince7941,5154313054,62%1312,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5289,9828512548,00%675,85
T376646,7751012153,72%2195,08
Churchill VII6664,6441511950,42%1167,11
AMX 65 t8932,7859411844,92%834,61
Churchill I5464,1531611752,14%967,73
UDES 038745,7443711740,17%524,64
Tortoise91245,5564011550,43%919,15
AT 158963,4558411447,37%875,68
53TP Markowskiego8925,8057211346,90%857,59
Hotchkiss EBR7541,3948011342,48%1068,53
M-VI-Y91311,6564311249,11%1099,99
AT 86589,2836711154,05%1050,77
GSR 3301 Setter7313,9743111049,09%528,39
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505566,4126610950,46%1302,36
T216474,9735210647,17%1373,21
M10 Wolverine5333,8023610448,08%603,97
AMX M4 mle. 5191303,8161710440,38%934,74
M-II-Y7774,125069948,48%870,94
A-20557,641749843,88%52,28
M66727,024319650,00%1149,81
S35 CA5669,123559256,52%1792,01
FV601 Saladin8691,985259248,91%718,00
Ares 758912,515899245,65%952,03
AMX 50 10081196,675919046,67%1252,99
G.W. Panther7709,185199050,00%805,07
M-III-Y8864,996259050,00%892,76
Nashorn6760,683448842,05%1336,01
FSV Scheme A7681,764888848,86%949,47
Char Futur 4 91572,176508846,59%1249,21
BDR G1 B5548,473338744,83%980,10
M4A1 Sherman5570,024638560,00%1916,75
M3 Lee4238,962368560,00%868,25
Crusader6191,242318453,57%428,93
Somua SAu 404240,611798247,56%483,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J491,791777855,13%139,58
AMX M4 mle. 457831,735357850,00%1011,41
T404300,642227848,72%674,69
T-284172,131927748,05%366,32
Sturmpanzer II4195,711507742,86%453,11
T-46398,121627648,68%240,77
Comet7691,215437647,37%959,58
Lorraine 39L AM3407,372127554,67%1511,63
T207822,154967244,44%1127,78
M75293,462747251,39%1119,81
WZ-132-110756,014766838,24%645,97
T499523,134636735,82%434,76
A-447843,456356549,23%1289,49
Panhard AMD 178B6359,094446552,31%1007,64
BT-7472,951276446,88%76,02
VK 30.01 (P)6502,884416442,19%667,63
VK 36.01 (H)6327,873446349,21%373,31
Covenanter5166,262056149,18%372,82
AT 25439,343466157,38%1101,63
SU-263399,872036041,67%1128,98
Alecto4357,052595955,93%1023,71
Cruiser Mk. I1197,382395848,28%1086,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5543,744155846,55%1171,94
AMX 404197,072005641,07%595,46
Chi-To SP7664,654785543,64%521,28
T-50575,822255549,09%93,47
T-1506795,564995574,55%1681,21
StuG III Ausf. G5602,693645269,23%1865,56
M5A1 Stuart4183,202075135,29%406,40
Škoda T 245270,562475046,00%557,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91039,795504734,04%605,20
VK 100.01 (P)8907,855744636,96%762,77
T56 GMC3147,951934454,55%404,46
M3 Stuart3110,051574339,53%185,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2117,491784330,23%266,25
113101107,935124242,86%664,87
Cruiser Mk. III3180,051814143,90%662,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E383,181544050,00%101,00
T-103 81152,205094042,50%1005,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4101,722643958,97%240,72
Staghound Mk. III6507,004143943,59%734,87
T1 Cunningham190,241753743,24%356,45
SU-18287,65903743,24%309,71
MT-256405,424413655,56%1166,51
LTP 3253,393173650,00%1305,86
Object 4168886,715613548,57%924,58
Škoda T 256623,384523458,82%1127,11
T2 Medium Tank2105,561933447,06%376,54
Valentine3274,302513354,55%1041,06
AMX 38366,061573262,50%205,04
Tiger (P)7738,346243256,25%971,43
T1 HMC2131,581343151,61%726,35
Marder II3185,062493164,52%585,27
D23103,631413046,67%176,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591005,234743040,00%754,49
Jagdpanzer IV6836,244932962,07%1642,89
FV4005 Stage II10636,414012920,69%161,40
B14263,822472850,00%642,87
Pawlack Tank6676,544932853,57%1056,31
Object 43091145,636872748,15%957,54
T28 Concept 7823,814282748,15%1036,38
Marder 38T4517,155642661,54%1626,42
Strv m/425335,563032548,00%829,34
Type 1 Chi-He4294,753562454,17%936,95
Renault UE 573218,611862343,48%540,42
P26/404420,143102254,55%1107,08
MS-1179,731452263,64%378,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3131,771822254,55%359,75
T28 Prototype8805,955252161,90%810,44
M2 Medium Tank3146,751592040,00%318,52
AMX 50 Foch91091,406422065,00%896,24
LT vz. 383197,952061952,63%796,61
Sturmpanzer I Bison3181,421761952,63%599,62
Type 4 Chi-To6591,283591844,44%939,81
Super Hellcat 71060,947621662,50%1723,02
Hotchkiss H35294,331331546,67%220,70
Type 586542,204111533,33%802,87
IS-M8919,205911546,67%964,81
G.W. Tiger (P)81045,294931457,14%1116,79
IS-2-II8848,547261376,92%959,25
IS-6 B 81120,386611346,15%1180,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)361,731241136,36%0,00
KV-481306,915991154,55%1392,37
M14/412139,201721050,00%383,84
D1245,501351070,00%261,00
M2 Light290,101921080,00%373,74
AE Phase I 91495,707811050,00%1350,27
Renault FT122,2259933,33%0,00
Patton the Tank 9820,67497944,44%615,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 8730,00555933,33%561,54
GSOR the TANK 91644,25578825,00%1437,18
Kolohousenka1102,00156714,29%291,71
BT-22112,86173757,14%454,57
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2208,57196757,14%909,62
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81140,86758742,86%1340,02
StuG IV 5380,57360785,71%970,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I1206,50132616,67%935,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B2125,17221666,67%570,88
Jagdpanther71487,83677650,00%2252,35
T-262173,33230666,67%1049,68
Leichttraktor155,40122560,00%171,94
Concept No. 510880,40353520,00%307,01
T7 Combat Car 247,0097540,00%18,13
Renault Otsu134,75154475,00%261,63
O-I6544,75459450,00%671,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8257,75334450,00%284,00
M-V-Y101782,50719450,00%1255,48
M-IV-Y 81150,00850450,00%1225,06
Strv fm/211150,33220366,67%940,84
7TP2288,673923100,00%1500,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 2104,67196366,67%537,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4138,67146333,33%176,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6476,33641366,67%1476,45
Light Mk. VIC 2120,67161333,33%369,14
Renault FT 75 BS2362,00260250,00%3070,91
P.43568,002402100,00%264,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 630,0013120,00%0,47
T-50-2 6399,50517250,00%968,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,0019220,00%2,66
Fiat 30001269,004141100,00%1918,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)275,001511100,00%389,93
Renault NC-31131,002210,00%0,00
Strv 746937,007861100,00%1906,43
SDP 44 Burza6684,007261100,00%1341,80
Object 140102662,0041010,00%1624,57
Object 277101446,0038310,00%703,47
KV-1SA 5112,004410,00%0,00
MKA 2216,0014610,00%534,51
BT-7 artillery 3297,004021100,00%1239,52
43 M. Toldi III 3174,002971100,00%868,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-02
Left: 2026-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-12
Left: 2025-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-05
Left: 2023-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-02
Left: 2023-11-01