MORFIUS___

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles492558144545
Ø Tier8,2110,009,8510,15
Victories2547251,71%450,00%7250,00%28151,56%
Defeats2300346,70%450,00%7149,31%26248,07%
Draws7801,58%00,00%10,69%20,37%
Battles survived1716834,86%337,50%5739,58%21038,53%
Tanks destroyed460050,93131,631601,115691,04
Destruction ratio1,432,601,841,70
Tanks spotted498611,01232,883572,489171,68
Damage dealt1.414,831.443,001.986,402.204,07
Capture points352120,7100,00790,552580,47
Defense points263970,5400,001120,782050,38
Experience691,15827,50930,21890,16
WN71207,831517,881457,061330,06
WN81604,412160,982494,592141,46
Total
Battles49255
Ø Tier8,21
Victories2547251,71%
Defeats2300346,70%
Draws7801,58%
Battles survived1716834,86%
Tanks destroyed460050,93
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted498611,01
Damage dealt1.414,83
Capture points352120,71
Defense points263970,54
Experience691,15
WN71207,83
WN81604,41
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed131,63
Destruction ratio2,60
Tanks spotted232,88
Damage dealt1.443,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience827,50
WN71517,88
WN82160,98
Past 7 days
Battles144
Ø Tier9,85
Victories7250,00%
Defeats7149,31%
Draws10,69%
Battles survived5739,58%
Tanks destroyed1601,11
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted3572,48
Damage dealt1.986,40
Capture points790,55
Defense points1120,78
Experience930,21
WN71457,06
WN82494,59
Past 30 days
Battles545
Ø Tier10,15
Victories28151,56%
Defeats26248,07%
Draws20,37%
Battles survived21038,53%
Tanks destroyed5691,04
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted9171,68
Damage dealt2.204,07
Capture points2580,47
Defense points2050,38
Experience890,16
WN71330,06
WN82141,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories12850,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11746,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7931,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2050,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.761,120,000,000,00
Capture points2130,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience809,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories12850,59%
Defeats11746,25%
Draws83,16%
Battles survived7931,23%
Tanks destroyed1730,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2050,81
Damage dealt1.761,12
Capture points2130,84
Defense points520,21
Experience809,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed42,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.495,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.132,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed42,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.495,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.132,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt297,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience67,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt297,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience67,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,000,000,000,00
Capture points1284,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1625,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience556,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1655,17%
Tanks destroyed170,59
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted200,69
Damage dealt1.042,00
Capture points1284,41
Defense points1625,59
Experience556,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2738000
Victories142552,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122244,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws913,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived105938,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24370,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27961,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.301,600,000,000,00
Capture points42591,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points54892,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience710,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles2738
Victories142552,05%
Defeats122244,63%
Draws913,32%
Battles survived105938,68%
Tanks destroyed24370,89
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted27961,02
Damage dealt1.301,60
Capture points42591,56
Defense points54892,00
Experience710,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles456000
Victories22148,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15032,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3200,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3080,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.567,710,000,000,00
Capture points7221,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2780,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience713,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles456
Victories22148,46%
Defeats22850,00%
Draws71,54%
Battles survived15032,89%
Tanks destroyed3200,70
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted3080,68
Damage dealt1.567,71
Capture points7221,58
Defense points2780,61
Experience713,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (425)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81682,35905316455,75%2358,08
ELC EVEN 90 8609,83819146054,59%1314,03
IS-381132,03569129649,46%1279,02
DBV-152 102929,1784993860,87%2217,36
T-1091284,2452592345,83%1126,50
Jagdpanther II8990,8349387848,18%932,05
M127777,6141784549,82%1016,03
Leopard 1102184,2673283949,23%1815,83
AMX 13 757493,7241576750,85%1067,97
KV-856478,8136868547,15%638,54
SU-130PM 81849,2086568153,74%2145,41
Jagdpanther7559,3337265343,95%556,20
T675416,4630565048,31%846,90
XM57 81903,9691454154,34%2046,04
Grille 15102226,5370652750,28%1660,07
T-448970,5253351947,59%1247,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81629,9796051258,20%2319,78
M53/M5591526,2677150653,36%1544,92
FV4005 Stage II101828,5167450250,80%1409,64
CS-52 LIS 81592,8782550050,80%2056,86
Leopard Prototyp A91908,3782449055,71%1969,05
T-34-856618,6245945849,13%1206,42
Škoda T 5092135,1788245056,67%2321,37
M415355,6927544151,47%472,75
FV4202 8978,4559044051,82%1239,49
T297911,5451342856,07%1163,50
Manticore101026,5483042352,25%1310,32
SU-1006665,8239241949,40%1080,72
BZ-176 81867,63102440860,54%2109,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81643,5878739851,51%1866,03
AE Phase I 91763,5085937455,08%1814,66
Super Conqueror101921,5378537247,85%1531,44
VK 75.01 (K) 81226,0961437050,00%1425,91
Strv 103-091697,3870434449,42%1584,23
T-832 81578,0892433856,51%1728,72
Object 277101922,9676933651,79%1581,36
ShPTK-TVP 100 81481,7782333652,98%1768,66
T-100 LT101045,5482532952,89%1353,97
IS-7101912,0870632751,07%1773,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65102085,2877831851,26%1773,84
T-549999,1650931642,09%797,67
Object 261101308,8567729448,30%1104,32
Jagdpanzer IV6302,1724629346,08%345,92
Caernarvon81321,9967329053,79%1629,51
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101164,8776229049,31%1426,29
M446551,6839928351,94%921,71
Prototipo Standard B91699,2673926646,99%1620,01
T3091755,4672226648,50%1596,73
Object 430U101890,6574226647,37%1492,85
Panhard EBR 105101118,6574226548,30%1405,02
SU-855460,3330826251,15%957,26
E 75 TS 81326,7177324550,61%1500,83
LT-432 8863,3087124458,61%1815,36
E 5091975,6886124152,28%1971,47
Super Hellcat 7981,9271423359,23%1615,04
IS7584,2552623250,43%629,75
BZ-79113042,4896222948,03%1884,62
Strv 103B102476,1477922651,33%1958,10
Leox 92451,0493622553,33%2369,12
Maus101910,0484222356,05%1522,76
Type 5 Heavy102924,8495822153,39%2247,53
M40/M4381095,6955622146,15%1110,14
Vz. 55102403,4687522055,91%1900,49
Predatore 92634,78103222055,91%2814,71
Prototipo 6 82099,26103921360,56%2435,45
AMX ELC bis5159,4732921049,05%363,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102269,3285020855,29%1999,27
T110E4102425,7477920549,76%1796,75
Bisonte C45 81843,24106820559,51%2570,90
KV-1S6335,3328720246,04%413,80
Turtle Mk. I 81757,2897319757,87%1959,72
Chrysler K GF 81515,7089919353,37%2095,03
Object 43091623,6876319159,16%1659,43
60TP Lewandowskiego102239,6781518755,08%1852,48
AMX 50 B102835,9889317652,27%2514,14
TVP T 50/51102332,4278317452,87%2028,34
Jagdpanzer E 100102039,7874617454,02%1564,91
T110E3102262,1981817154,97%1694,38
Conqueror91216,2358317044,71%921,18
FV201 (A45) 7574,2247317047,06%589,69
Tortoise92050,6594616860,12%1890,97
Škoda T 56 81823,7694716556,36%2012,03
E 100102170,3382216251,23%1767,99
AMX M4 mle. 54102190,9081216248,77%1713,85
T-345225,9224816046,88%432,96
Kranvagn102182,8178716046,25%1844,61
STB-1101877,2177115855,06%1612,68
StuG III Ausf. G5266,5922715748,41%455,64
FV226 Contradictious 81728,5394815756,05%1852,91
M48A5 Patton102063,9781515053,33%1735,29
Object 140102066,0879015051,33%1793,06
FV217 Badger102354,9692314761,22%1855,02
FV215b (183) 102142,7274014551,72%1699,50
XM66F 81573,0880514451,39%1746,84
LHMTV8464,6659614342,66%668,00
IS-4102127,5084114252,11%1801,86
Taschenratte112648,6495614047,14%1626,67
CS-63102085,0484013857,97%1924,68
CS-5991669,2175413345,11%1613,05
WZ-113G FT102645,5886413258,33%1964,30
SU-10181095,1966113152,67%1243,41
KV-15283,6826113145,80%384,98
E 7591744,8088813063,08%1717,51
AMX 13 105101484,6790413058,46%2185,79
Concept No. 5102829,1684112952,71%2538,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519919,9587612660,32%1672,13
Ho-Ri 3102408,8275212549,60%1615,77
Object 703 Version II 81574,9493212454,03%1786,31
Cromwell6579,8940412250,00%1129,79
Centurion Action X101977,6276112249,18%1612,96
Mars 82142,42102811952,10%2824,15
SU-1527540,2730211643,97%548,25
IS-3-II91880,3183511646,55%1846,24
Panhard EBR 909593,8661211347,79%713,85
FV230 Canopener102280,9284411346,90%1638,28
DZT-159 92099,2799011360,18%2375,79
AMX 12 t6294,3637911249,11%641,11
T110E5102589,8996111058,18%2211,65
M66578,2848810847,22%722,18
T57 Heavy102359,4990910660,38%2151,49
Ares 90102340,6985310650,94%2054,13
Object 705A102176,5079110447,12%1839,81
O-I6595,0240610349,51%886,12
T-54 ltwt.9882,5274710352,43%1314,73
PTZ-78113571,85101510252,94%2605,02
Object 268 Version 4101840,3677410257,84%1401,73
UDES 15/16102212,5278310144,55%1818,92
121B 102131,2271310043,00%1713,94
T803112904,81100110051,00%2142,74
AMX 50 Foch B102276,048979960,61%1873,51
Churchill VII6608,334419856,12%1017,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68547,076029848,98%877,49
Black Prince7606,444539647,92%647,41
T-437553,633979654,17%818,36
Miel 82026,5910349459,57%2680,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,221909345,16%500,19
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81697,898489355,91%1660,87
Type 6191561,917249247,83%1401,80
Ho-Ri 191995,467568742,53%1608,45
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9537,776928652,33%699,18
Crusader6280,272818538,82%545,96
T-284188,011878452,38%432,58
BZT-70 102835,898538446,43%1789,51
TS-5 81761,239758457,14%2173,99
CS-5381110,636908346,99%1516,09
BZ-75102372,878697951,90%1905,81
ISU-152K 81435,706827946,84%1409,54
Emil II91751,257467736,36%1339,66
53TP Markowskiego81322,107407749,35%1528,70
Indien-Panzer8977,336767554,67%1191,84
IS-2-II81058,267147456,76%1279,89
T-103 81184,976957445,95%1293,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81540,437357451,35%1784,67
M3 Lee4113,671707350,68%229,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6670,474597352,05%1174,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7815,694867238,89%1045,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91797,146927054,29%1696,72
Ares 90 C112546,279797055,71%2177,90
SU-85B4299,073176848,53%623,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81481,826986851,47%1451,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4126,202186645,45%108,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5214,882536546,15%530,45
Type 71102664,439316550,77%2155,89
FV380591065,356876547,69%979,19
Lorraine 40 t 81559,658416550,77%2233,48
TNH T Vz. 5191700,977516446,88%1548,39
O-Ni7856,704526451,56%964,48
VK 100.01 (P)81251,557596453,13%1396,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102000,878976366,67%1724,67
AS-XX 40 t112068,708766355,56%1735,36
GSR 3301 Setter7287,595186346,03%456,57
StuG IV 5307,442296353,97%643,55
T1 Heavy5332,613216258,06%589,83
Panther II81226,797486250,00%1603,02
Object 25791215,655146245,16%1042,70
Object 274a 81587,829216259,68%2427,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5174,752696142,62%219,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91426,357646060,00%1565,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.478,722536035,00%1,62
T-505124,502126048,33%239,67
IS-M81244,767545949,15%1352,26
T-29 3138,661565945,76%275,23
AT 158921,786335850,00%926,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81275,817055844,83%1201,82
WZ-120-1G FT 81587,008365850,00%1845,91
Sturer Emil7872,705715749,12%1158,68
M18 Hellcat6382,292745545,45%438,96
FV4004 Conway91849,537205543,64%1632,17
Object 260 101965,697925442,59%1311,36
BT-2262,311065240,38%32,36
O-I Experimental5539,023745255,77%973,31
Strv 107-12112242,507235238,46%1307,31
Char Futur 4 91842,427495244,23%1592,97
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505257,272835143,14%334,92
M-V-Y102243,728205044,00%1789,90
AMX 105 AM mle. 474211,002494953,06%591,95
Centurion Mk. 7/192120,099214765,96%2243,44
M26 Pershing81388,368144753,19%1924,98
Jagdtiger9887,833514738,30%473,68
XM69 Hacker112449,439194755,32%1711,61
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91734,407994751,06%1453,44
VK 28.016200,914144660,87%522,79
AMX M4 mle. 5191795,488544450,00%1693,98
Object 752 91896,309104454,55%1622,31
LTG7535,267284362,79%1176,55
Object 26391413,847004353,49%1160,66
KV-37752,436244264,29%1015,75
Marder II3128,981684252,38%250,11
SDP 58 Kilana81019,456184245,24%864,28
Spähpanzer SP I C7505,905814250,00%893,34
T28 Prototype8852,345554148,78%740,69
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81075,227454153,66%1369,41
T 55A 91757,688324151,22%1863,52
T-46365,981224045,00%52,14
UDES 038776,405614055,00%756,79
Tiger II81138,807224050,00%1307,04
Object 279 early 101892,708014052,50%1068,65
M2 Light2105,561443938,46%186,33
MKA 2127,971593935,90%222,54
Type 63 81323,348113850,00%1535,53
Jagdpanzer E 90 92046,977743740,54%1815,96
Lago4237,472643652,78%676,73
SMV CC-6781557,178313652,78%1813,41
WZ-111 model 5A102576,898913655,56%2291,92
Vz. 71 Tesák101196,199053655,56%1493,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810894,896153644,44%578,97
Hirschkäfer112162,977213542,86%1300,86
TNH 105/100081230,036973452,94%1569,91
Type 95 Heavy4246,032773473,53%818,13
UDES 14 Alt 581743,538323450,00%2326,43
UDES 1691811,388773455,88%1933,22
T-62A101540,946993447,06%1262,33
M47 Iron Arnie 81295,828323450,00%1553,56
FV1066 Senlac 8867,038403447,06%1853,17
Churchill I5497,393643357,58%1052,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291833,648123348,48%1567,49
Covenanter5187,672183339,39%415,40
Stridsyxa 81814,9410513372,73%2207,34
P.44 Pantera8916,915703240,63%997,99
M46 Patton91768,618613154,84%1739,66
MT-256469,194633145,16%1275,50
Mäuschen91519,198083161,29%1357,99
Cobra 91868,137173141,94%1604,67
STA-181035,535953040,00%1138,25
T-1506446,674673056,67%626,07
Hotchkiss EBR7363,904993046,67%581,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7995,346552955,17%1623,94
Panther71188,628752968,97%2110,81
SU-14-28883,796912955,17%899,53
SU-86510,284762951,72%593,90
Charioteer Nomad 82078,729052962,07%2476,05
M374215,572432853,57%629,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage101033,145732839,29%671,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559783,645662846,43%584,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5582613,8912772864,29%2996,07
VK 72.01 (K) 102628,757782839,29%1569,28
Sav m/43450,961242744,44%50,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza91524,227432751,85%1251,18
T328468,443702751,85%348,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4154,262722755,56%483,89
LPT-67 Šelma9611,856282748,15%725,75
AT 77613,156002751,85%697,87
S-517790,465912638,46%840,82
WZ-132-1101484,467682642,31%1802,02
T9591998,389572673,08%1901,46
T54E191792,127972548,00%1590,16
Waffenträger auf E 100101931,047232560,00%1292,05
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102312,9610072568,00%2051,10
M7 Priest3160,001312441,67%229,06
T2881568,888272454,17%1892,10
Object 70591468,137852450,00%1351,90
KR-1112056,589692454,17%1363,06
AMX 40468,042332352,17%124,54
K-91102317,578812352,17%2300,08
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102189,098362360,87%1784,51
14TP4164,822242268,18%586,07
Emil I81739,5710582176,19%2183,38
VK 30.01 (P)61013,437282166,67%1969,21
VK 30.02 (M)6828,526432152,38%1538,91
LTTB8529,717132157,14%970,02
T-50-2 6294,382922138,10%554,27
M22 Locust 3106,481602152,38%270,95
Chimera 81513,248902161,90%1621,89
Lorraine 39L AM385,951262060,00%223,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91508,707902055,00%1519,97
G.W. E 100101378,856132045,00%1037,49
AT 86821,005622025,00%1473,09
ISU-122-2 81143,606442040,00%1148,03
E 50 Ausf. M102112,378831963,16%1883,27
Object 780 102190,688811952,63%1839,26
Vz. 68 Squall 81047,267421952,63%2112,27
GSOR 1010 FB 81419,687281942,11%1554,49
Concept 1B 92101,4210081952,63%1960,01
G.W. Tiger9853,615701844,44%597,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII101986,007231833,33%1372,60
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92079,287931838,89%1567,98
K-2 81290,507831844,44%1289,87
Churchill Crocodile 61030,337521850,00%1520,66
Matilda4246,412981758,82%649,35
45TP Habicha71260,188191752,94%1804,40
121102105,767171741,18%1862,71
Type 4 Heavy91955,538131741,18%1648,02
M10391594,358281741,18%1498,74
Tiger (P)7937,186411735,29%1166,79
L-60 256,881321747,06%110,21
50TP prototyp 81214,888031656,25%1305,60
KV-137394,943871631,25%347,10
M8A14127,812241650,00%149,59
AMX 67 Imbattable114265,009311631,25%2865,99
Centurion Mk. I81342,677441546,67%1655,53
Object 268102158,535601533,33%1201,63
Char Murat 92178,209081553,33%2301,90
TS-54 81442,4010371573,33%1707,36
ST vz. 394118,712541442,86%137,49
FCM 36 Pak 40 3102,571631457,14%147,93
M2 Medium Tank360,001571471,43%262,82
SU-76G FT4232,641861457,14%413,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8368,295071450,00%511,54
T-45 2160,572331450,00%702,50
LT vz. 38388,461921353,85%234,65
AMX 38336,081101338,46%2,02
SU-100M17575,234501346,15%621,99
E 77 91919,699121361,54%1858,44
M54 Renegade 81772,238621338,46%2002,95
Ikv 1035232,252781266,67%536,79
Panzerjäger I298,671201241,67%129,29
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79939,586151250,00%655,31
Nergal 81176,087991266,67%1312,31
Škoda T 245127,361981163,64%289,17
Type 91 Heavy330,821201136,36%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2115,002231145,45%332,68
Tiger-Maus 91417,646981136,36%1027,42
E 65 Zwilling 81696,277581136,36%1171,89
BT-7 artillery 361,911851145,45%73,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3160,702121030,00%334,87
SU-76M4167,002281040,00%210,82
Valentine AT4153,902191060,00%364,37
IS-6 81554,508771050,00%1742,65
HWK 30 8514,206461070,00%913,84
Strv S1 81479,706571050,00%1270,67
AAT60 81430,507021040,00%1257,21
Löwe 81756,809701050,00%2015,93
Strv m/40L393,00140944,44%97,61
T4991788,561001955,56%3453,13
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92342,22793922,22%2170,66
Toro 91452,11734944,44%1271,65
AT-1281,63125837,50%67,38
AT 25925,75567850,00%2329,01
Type 4 Chi-To6602,14568785,71%1183,74
40TP Habicha6582,147507100,00%1254,52
WZ-1328825,71603728,57%1309,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2180,71303742,86%611,42
Loyd Gun Carriage280,1462728,57%246,57
IS-2 shielded 7883,43585742,86%1059,46
Somua SM 82037,001127771,43%2818,14
10TP377,83119650,00%131,20
Vz. 64 Blesk8366,83456633,33%317,67
NC 70 Błyskawica102296,17833666,67%1654,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8920,17730650,00%1995,22
ST-II102119,001014666,67%1702,65
Kunze Panzer 91615,83643633,33%1174,72
UDES 03 Alt 3 91532,501006666,67%1592,91
Sexton II356,20148580,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank232,60102560,00%170,39
T92 HMC101205,20355520,00%752,55
AMBT 8991,00685560,00%1069,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II2100,25109450,00%329,08
Renault FT 75 BS292,25122450,00%379,44
Coccodrillo 102985,25866450,00%2175,60
SU-122A5354,00319450,00%687,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6179,75180425,00%123,37
Object 777 Version II 91952,00615425,00%1484,64
Lion 101997,75797450,00%1712,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8349,50290425,00%85,36
Saryuda 92238,50966475,00%1827,99
WZ-111 model 6 82201,5074640,00%2364,77
Kolohousenka151,67131333,33%0,00
Leichttraktor144,007030,00%0,00
Škoda T 177636,338833100,00%1561,94
Type 5781125,3342230,00%784,45
Marder 38T4173,00148366,67%416,60
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 287,33196333,33%66,93
Excalibur 61137,678793100,00%2102,88
T-44-100 81563,671095366,67%2298,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I1253,003962100,00%1802,89
Strv m/382120,503262100,00%539,79
T1 Cunningham10,003520,00%0,00
Renault Otsu135,5093250,00%73,99
4TP1171,5025620,00%768,43
P.43 ter7739,5035220,00%840,07
Vickers Medium Mk. III358,502692100,00%261,00
MS-1162,0078250,00%144,03
T3 HMC235,50105250,00%84,61
T56 GMC3178,002972100,00%652,82
AltProto AMX 30 8758,0044320,00%512,28
TL-7 92402,501249250,00%2905,90
Lorraine 50 t 91562,50808250,00%1560,79
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8573,0043220,00%595,12
T-116 3283,504202100,00%1134,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4502,0030720,00%1424,82
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8451,5024820,00%194,37
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92544,00754250,00%2113,00
T28 Concept 7786,00621250,00%975,73
Char de transition 6837,00522250,00%1036,33
TT-130M 92847,5012882100,00%2793,50
43 M. Toldi III 383,009820,00%112,58
M-VII-Y 91591,5051520,00%1065,89
Strv fm/21199,0010010,00%332,67
Fiat 3000163,007110,00%46,74
Renault FT10,00741100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)210,002471100,00%261,00
P.43 bis6180,002641100,00%290,55
Ikv 723235,0011310,00%478,92
CC-46 Pancernik 93300,0014551100,00%3620,52
T 54D 92778,0011811100,00%2998,90
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8976,0010051100,00%1031,63
Char Mle. 75 92040,0014901100,00%3974,53
Obsidian 8962,0041010,00%769,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 81510,009921100,00%1318,39
M4A3(76)W Sherman 60,003510,00%0,00
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101296,0028210,00%727,61
T2 Light Tank 223,0015310,00%0,00
KV-5 81822,0013831100,00%2356,84
Object 168 German 81915,0011881100,00%2998,31
Sherman VC Firefly 6845,008911100,00%1576,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-01
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-11-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-02-17
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-16
Left: 2025-02-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-28
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-22
Left: 2024-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-12
Left: 2023-04-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-18
Left: 2023-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-07
Left: 2023-11-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-15
Left: 2022-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-11
Left: 2023-10-11