Lyo21

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles439854132265
Ø Tier7,598,759,869,78
Victories2222550,53%250,00%7556,82%14153,21%
Defeats2120048,20%250,00%5340,15%11643,77%
Draws5601,27%00,00%43,03%83,02%
Battles survived988322,47%00,00%2619,70%6223,40%
Tanks destroyed351450,8020,501040,792180,82
Destruction ratio1,030,500,981,07
Tanks spotted472331,0761,502321,764921,86
Damage dealt1.213,292.608,252.049,702.147,06
Capture points228720,5200,00820,622070,78
Defense points149050,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience625,18960,25886,33888,69
WN71103,951315,501252,921267,50
WN81485,652297,871872,332025,85
Total
Battles43985
Ø Tier7,59
Victories2222550,53%
Defeats2120048,20%
Draws5601,27%
Battles survived988322,47%
Tanks destroyed351450,80
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted472331,07
Damage dealt1.213,29
Capture points228720,52
Defense points149050,34
Experience625,18
WN71103,95
WN81485,65
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,75
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt2.608,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience960,25
WN71315,50
WN82297,87
Past 7 days
Battles132
Ø Tier9,86
Victories7556,82%
Defeats5340,15%
Draws43,03%
Battles survived2619,70%
Tanks destroyed1040,79
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2321,76
Damage dealt2.049,70
Capture points820,62
Defense points00,00
Experience886,33
WN71252,92
WN81872,33
Past 30 days
Battles265
Ø Tier9,78
Victories14153,21%
Defeats11643,77%
Draws83,02%
Battles survived6223,40%
Tanks destroyed2180,82
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted4921,86
Damage dealt2.147,06
Capture points2070,78
Defense points00,00
Experience888,69
WN71267,50
WN82025,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories6639,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9959,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5633,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.345,950,000,000,00
Capture points2121,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1630,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience662,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories6639,76%
Defeats9959,64%
Draws10,60%
Battles survived5633,73%
Tanks destroyed1240,75
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1020,61
Damage dealt2.345,95
Capture points2121,28
Defense points1630,98
Experience662,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt649,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience343,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt649,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience343,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt417,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience242,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt417,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience242,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4546,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5253,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3131,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt819,440,000,000,00
Capture points2202,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3043,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience460,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4546,39%
Defeats5253,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3131,96%
Tanks destroyed380,39
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted680,70
Damage dealt819,44
Capture points2202,27
Defense points3043,13
Experience460,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3369000
Victories188455,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats143942,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws461,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived141742,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25140,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36021,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.818,470,000,000,00
Capture points85362,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points84152,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience833,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles3369
Victories188455,92%
Defeats143942,71%
Draws461,37%
Battles survived141742,06%
Tanks destroyed25140,75
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted36021,07
Damage dealt1.818,47
Capture points85362,53
Defense points84152,50
Experience833,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles890000
Victories40044,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48654,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26429,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6360,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9331,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.947,830,000,000,00
Capture points11171,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8961,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience725,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles890
Victories40044,94%
Defeats48654,61%
Draws40,45%
Battles survived26429,66%
Tanks destroyed6360,71
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted9331,05
Damage dealt1.947,83
Capture points11171,26
Defense points8961,01
Experience725,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (401)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81637,16768284651,30%1858,03
M10 Wolverine5599,72377151751,94%1496,82
121B 102115,68814118652,61%1915,40
SU-130PM 81779,04843110452,54%2034,19
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81543,4888993054,30%1981,75
LT-432 8882,2472488450,90%1595,31
ELC EVEN 90 8730,1974186750,98%1455,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81448,9080480553,29%1836,88
Grille 15101845,9256460348,09%1256,95
G.W. E 100101487,3867256653,00%1233,08
FV4202 8858,5651854447,43%1037,94
Strv S1 81525,1469353652,61%1729,63
Object 703 Version II 81598,1389849654,23%1849,79
Dicker Max 6600,3133947442,83%905,33
T92 8601,9964947244,92%947,50
Grille5516,6031445351,66%1171,54
FV4005 Stage II101825,9468844753,24%1436,62
Leopard 1102410,4678044549,89%1975,32
Strv 103B102690,0783943454,38%2107,11
G.W. Tiger (P)8905,8441443046,51%994,53
T-34-85M 61047,5675242653,05%1951,39
T92 HMC101452,5662839049,23%1176,03
Caernarvon Action X 81460,8189438949,87%1817,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81044,7441337747,75%910,16
Type 64 6717,1861437149,87%1856,92
E 65 Zwilling 82464,22123136960,98%2961,99
T-832 81822,02100635960,17%2288,30
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101801,4559034352,77%1286,41
M36 Jackson6597,8534833853,55%1025,16
Object 277102310,8987933655,06%1951,69
SU-122-44 7850,5743032948,02%1088,22
KV-48768,6442732249,69%764,21
IS-7102775,7999131958,31%2646,80
Panhard EBR 105101104,8375630054,67%1284,04
StuG IV 5736,7657329152,92%2041,43
T-100 LT101119,9669528444,37%1202,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91325,3343028344,88%979,47
T25 Pilot Number 1 8934,5261928146,98%1081,46
AMX 13 57 7885,4080127850,00%1738,10
IS7777,1139027448,54%1016,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4410,0430727450,00%1170,89
T-1091271,4254327046,30%1108,97
IS-38900,7448426746,82%867,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8650,4061026745,69%1009,00
Object 25791418,2057526153,64%1443,78
KV-15389,7831225053,60%758,06
KV-37741,2738224948,59%873,47
Jagdpanzer E 100102419,1978324753,85%1915,89
T3091511,8858224345,27%1150,58
T28 Prototype81083,0250424148,55%1097,51
G.W. Tiger91097,9146223342,92%893,45
MT-256339,9434823253,45%952,97
T-54 first prototype 81333,2486422053,18%1912,24
VK 30.01 (P)61322,4792121862,84%2831,28
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81308,4878421848,62%1729,97
Löwe 81546,9886721644,91%1928,68
T25/27740,2036420936,84%820,01
IS-4102449,3686218351,91%1971,34
Manticore101180,0379218350,27%1394,77
LTTB8541,3846717841,57%765,15
GSOR 1008 81881,6885717750,28%2035,10
T-1506385,6728517646,59%447,73
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81363,7785917650,00%2634,58
Object 261101465,6367617344,51%1133,52
ST-I91171,6151717345,09%887,80
Ferdinand81018,8447317245,35%894,15
Jagdpanther7781,8738717149,71%946,17
T110E4102404,9677417050,00%1776,35
M53/M5591290,8960717041,76%1183,48
STB-1101950,5178816554,55%1598,40
SU-14-28928,7362916251,23%885,54
KV-856465,2629216045,63%605,56
M40/M4381061,9750615949,69%1109,13
StuG III Ausf. G5333,8323615651,28%672,44
Cromwell6435,0739215449,35%712,87
G.W. Panther7762,9143515446,10%814,21
122 TM 81559,9781815152,32%1795,73
Hummel6455,3828414949,66%534,63
Jagdpanzer IV6460,2628014745,58%654,43
Charioteer Nomad 81571,5373714352,45%1617,21
Pudel 6278,4342114245,07%258,17
Lansen C 81476,7690114053,57%1927,17
FV4004 Conway91304,7063913551,85%1065,07
Lion 102390,5072113141,98%1918,26
ShPTK-TVP 100 81481,2977513148,85%1779,45
T34 B 81209,9068212852,34%1406,82
T26E5 81267,9073012544,00%1413,91
UDES 0381106,3453512443,55%966,25
SU-10181090,1155812147,93%1086,96
T110E5102705,93101811960,50%2417,38
M18 Hellcat6559,3741711745,30%811,20
M446650,4244911753,85%1113,72
Gryphon 102498,2586311748,72%1837,11
Charioteer8927,8550711546,96%829,10
LTG7406,2243311151,35%689,49
SU-1006546,3132810846,30%793,45
Tiger (P)7904,0950110850,93%1105,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4190,5218110544,76%404,81
Nashorn6423,3330610349,51%562,47
AMX 50 1008930,1954710241,18%796,31
DBV-152 102320,2573710250,98%1574,42
M127699,7947210256,86%858,45
Challenger7891,8247510250,98%1263,47
Comet7528,6147010149,50%695,59
Covenanter5189,9822010145,54%449,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5407,6629310150,50%842,87
Cobra 91982,9888310059,00%1947,02
T-284267,702589944,44%705,04
Škoda T 56 81817,989369956,57%1849,27
Type 6191380,876929848,98%1234,20
SU-100M17936,444959846,94%1234,37
Sturer Emil7725,924699850,00%854,59
Jagdtiger91600,276649755,67%1334,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5322,793299753,61%728,40
XM57 81965,689159751,55%1981,96
Achilles6562,533279639,58%855,17
E 75 TS 81609,578959654,17%1986,13
T-345286,472929552,63%650,65
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92001,099239451,06%1779,80
SU-85B4333,752629145,05%714,27
T9592228,539039151,65%2131,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I1111,331469052,22%476,09
O-Ni7891,175429051,11%1065,17
T404360,602738948,31%901,17
VK 30.01 (H)5423,703468847,73%879,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4336,603228855,68%901,29
P.43 bis6579,534148741,38%872,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8998,106178748,28%1060,50
Bisonte C45 81314,078358653,49%1446,93
AE Phase I 91954,188538548,24%1898,67
Centurion Mk. I8828,945628447,62%951,61
O-I6552,313818348,19%768,00
T110E3102246,307498346,99%1456,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68575,545808348,19%888,05
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81437,607928246,34%1484,02
Type 5 Heavy102741,239698158,02%2105,07
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101951,696878140,74%1480,58
Kunze Panzer 91767,947637943,04%1730,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,182037748,05%358,82
Panhard EBR 909728,976297749,35%986,84
SU-855312,712657644,74%533,41
P.44 Pantera8757,795137634,21%644,60
ARL 446683,554087651,32%1145,08
Škoda T 27 81188,226997646,05%1431,48
SU-1527778,644577548,00%958,20
Valentine3178,811757542,67%487,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6694,033877447,30%1090,72
Obsidian 81629,5810397459,46%2351,17
P.43 ter7607,114697349,32%780,29
T-4481273,668797368,49%1991,23
T3281264,977547346,58%1449,84
Strv 103-091727,247097252,78%1474,32
STA-181106,387167153,52%1527,23
T-54 ltwt.9715,675877044,29%778,56
A-205167,332136947,83%387,91
Leopard Prototyp A91591,267296942,03%1428,76
CS-52 LIS 81248,857116848,53%1465,58
Prototipo Standard B91324,076646744,78%1035,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4156,102006756,72%438,02
E 5091513,167526743,28%1417,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2190,062716547,69%685,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191708,588036446,88%1753,27
CS-538826,615456241,94%886,08
Cruiser Mk. III3142,641876154,10%546,93
IS-3A 81715,269946154,10%2035,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5214,252636040,00%450,05
Hotchkiss EBR7472,885016041,67%746,28
Object 26391588,626946046,67%1259,56
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102309,338846048,33%1461,11
FV1066 Senlac 8584,776076048,33%880,38
Škoda T 5091842,788095949,15%1721,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81396,148445848,28%1969,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 6973,647115853,45%1698,11
Archer5348,703375745,61%646,59
Ikv 90 Typ B7755,804565664,29%1082,54
M415399,093545644,64%468,49
BT-7 artillery 3557,596635657,14%2631,36
T25 AT7820,094725545,45%925,28
Object 41681088,366675550,91%1270,64
Emil I81300,528245459,26%1590,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,481915457,41%436,30
Sturmpanzer II4214,632085444,44%531,41
Object 268 Version 4102287,508545455,56%1725,33
VK 75.01 (K) 81419,077995446,30%1522,10
Crusader6199,942185343,40%353,41
Object 780 102030,757185242,31%1352,68
T-34-856676,514235143,14%1119,85
Ikv 1035272,002605143,14%451,26
T56 GMC3169,781665137,25%346,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181026,377025149,02%995,89
LTP 3216,162755150,98%955,69
M2 Medium Tank3144,261885046,00%348,84
Object 430 Version II91367,447215050,00%1226,62
Concept No. 5102841,869865064,00%2511,86
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81515,227985050,00%1719,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison3123,691374957,14%344,02
TNH T Vz. 5191791,418694959,18%1697,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4194,802544953,06%613,31
WZ-111 Qilin 102234,637344944,90%1630,50
Sav m/434182,481894854,17%357,90
T2971162,406534847,92%1396,88
T-5491216,446874850,00%1112,85
BZ-176 82211,4610464850,00%2351,08
O-I Experimental5362,113664765,96%685,40
E 7591686,797984744,68%1431,66
Vz. 68 Squall 8723,266754751,06%1197,15
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81091,688524755,32%1508,28
T207884,876534555,56%1338,40
KV-1S6960,937184542,22%1750,92
Ho-Ri 192519,738874456,82%2416,31
Marder 38T4267,642174450,00%571,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 92525,059584456,82%2508,77
Emil II91444,657334346,51%1194,63
T1 Heavy5453,674054348,84%804,46
Leo7909,075984242,86%1241,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91642,298734259,52%1625,47
Valentine AT4193,501974259,52%502,43
Panhard AMD 178B6466,025564257,14%1485,13
Type 95 Heavy4262,462384160,98%940,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474161,851534134,15%263,84
LHMTV8645,787264156,10%1111,91
FV226 Contradictious 81821,468554141,46%1790,57
Cruiser Mk. I1162,282014042,50%679,04
M66663,724953961,54%1129,16
ISU-1528619,624173941,03%364,18
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91001,456863836,84%1470,43
Type 4 Chi-To6597,434933743,24%1050,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6655,464903756,76%944,96
AMX M4 mle. 457794,655403759,46%1033,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 507690,305833754,05%781,28
Alecto4302,652653740,54%720,30
Durchbruchswagen 24190,972123756,76%444,10
T1 Cunningham193,671423647,22%392,33
SPHT 92708,5610573652,78%2357,96
CS-4471183,897363554,29%1933,71
CS-5991615,888943464,71%1705,27
212A9975,006493450,00%816,54
B14314,702913342,42%731,22
BDR G1 B5462,794283348,48%784,36
Sentinelle 91599,648153354,55%1457,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3152,661633240,63%315,79
T-437992,947523253,13%1615,31
BT-22363,063083145,16%1917,23
M3 Lee4265,602513056,67%941,66
Panzerjäger I2212,901863053,33%739,47
T2881429,607873056,67%1697,83
M3 Stuart3114,551622958,62%364,00
BT-74253,482102941,38%788,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6850,796842965,52%1924,79
T-463129,211562951,72%413,90
Marder II3311,072502948,28%1017,51
Bretagne Panther 6877,867302955,17%1758,85
Durendal 102136,726992941,38%1314,27
Renault FT 75 BS2199,211342850,00%1142,79
P.435269,752842842,86%486,14
Kame 92043,258692850,00%1969,51
B.U.G.I.6747,596622770,37%1406,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101964,387492646,15%1497,91
VK 30.02 (D)71099,047462650,00%1729,24
T3 HMC2103,191382669,23%461,18
Indien-Panzer81291,128282661,54%1710,44
Windhund 82099,857952642,31%2239,22
Ashbringer 101989,887122642,31%1154,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri7796,045762548,00%1261,06
UDES 1691662,848152552,00%1643,46
UDES 15/16102387,128452548,00%2317,19
SFAC 105 81472,208362564,00%1501,90
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505355,291992454,17%655,11
AMX 50 B102490,047542334,78%1881,11
53TP Markowskiego81838,779692259,09%2321,57
M374370,453792263,64%1340,82
Type 91 Heavy3245,321882236,36%573,07
SU-76M4160,451762263,64%425,77
Leichttraktor1101,711572147,62%332,78
Ho-Ri 281566,107482152,38%1889,36
Loyd Gun Carriage289,90952133,33%366,97
Bishop5596,003872152,38%1415,21
Vickers Medium Mk. II289,601352070,00%449,04
AMX 404214,452532045,00%637,71
T2 Medium Tank2113,051382050,00%432,42
Wespe3175,502232060,00%613,26
Cruiser Mk. II2125,301472055,00%464,10
Object 430U102183,658592055,00%1623,70
M4A1 Sherman5348,112961947,37%705,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,471751942,11%335,44
TVP T 50/51101984,639051952,63%1869,55
Lorraine 39L AM3189,841531957,89%626,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 102720,119671963,16%1723,58
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91017,636621942,11%1309,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B2197,502301861,11%805,16
M5A1 Stuart4331,063431866,67%1210,68
Sexton II3150,001861872,22%636,77
Mäuschen92123,569561861,11%2322,61
Tiger I71456,599451764,71%2266,17
P26/404384,653261752,94%1022,46
Strv 746889,006211758,82%1924,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3192,712811735,29%730,58
Pz.Kpfw. I2106,062281752,94%349,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10946,066951741,18%925,38
M2 Light2206,442961662,50%858,45
Pvlvv fm/422239,062481656,25%1020,23
Ikv 723162,002071668,75%484,54
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103120,6311901675,00%2649,85
Super Hellcat 7759,735341540,00%983,09
Object Kust 81602,876361533,33%1343,32
Strv m/425658,644651428,57%1645,21
T1 HMC2103,00991435,71%320,55
UDES 14 Alt 581893,079411457,14%2696,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2127,361201442,86%309,92
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2140,361441457,14%886,92
Excalibur 61040,646271428,57%1735,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5523,544221346,15%1356,42
Tiger II81136,467461353,85%1218,70
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2228,002121338,46%825,94
Maus102714,779161346,15%2409,41
M5 Stuart4120,082241266,67%310,10
Ho-Ri 3102285,178671258,33%1769,73
T1E6 2340,834981258,33%1612,04
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5624,928441275,00%2740,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2231,273241163,64%1418,86
SU-182183,182151163,64%1205,51
StuG III Ausf. B4236,912841145,45%397,30
M-V-Y102743,0010491163,64%2365,40
Stinger 101297,005701127,27%505,02
D12160,201771030,00%472,24
M4 Improved 5355,204181050,00%759,91
Yong Bing 92929,7011321070,00%2814,94
AT-12153,78195977,78%712,87
AMX 383152,89210955,56%420,33
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91930,22938977,78%1867,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3347,67263944,44%1378,38
T-116 3337,67482966,67%1394,50
Object 244 61482,891247977,78%2962,86
Hotchkiss H352185,38198837,50%602,55
Type 97 Chi-Ha3200,13204850,00%618,47
M7 Priest3221,25260862,50%617,60
SU-76G FT4454,88333837,50%865,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2266,25475862,50%1267,51
D23151,00160742,86%359,09
Renault FT191,43141757,14%415,08
Lago4627,43520771,43%2291,85
O-Ho8686,43463728,57%488,32
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3429,00522742,86%1094,25
M10 RBFM 5810,43781771,43%2103,36
M15/423145,83267666,67%403,24
TNH 105/100081643,3311456100,00%2564,43
60TP Lewandowskiego102673,501050666,67%2498,13
DS PZInż51108,00795666,67%2988,73
AMR 35 2198,00328666,67%1022,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3254,83361633,33%911,53
Light Mk. VIC 2273,83584666,67%1627,50
VK 36.01 (H)61236,4010695100,00%2750,13
VK 28.016299,2017450,00%549,23
KV-1 shielded 5983,001057580,00%2045,18
T7 Combat Car 2242,80346540,00%1066,79
Chi-Ni2224,50334475,00%1409,93
LT vz. 352314,50244450,00%1431,24
T-262223,50182450,00%1050,80
Centurion Action X102604,75644425,00%1538,41
Birch Gun4331,754034100,00%1395,75
AMX M4 mle. 54102686,501011475,00%2009,24
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82340,50902450,00%2666,58
ISU-122-2 82570,50949450,00%2583,18
T-45 2397,75549450,00%1909,78
Object 452K 104164,251341475,00%4590,37
BZ-74-1 82324,751245475,00%3207,63
Kolohousenka1257,67109333,33%1047,91
Strv m/40L3340,674263100,00%1226,90
Type 97 Te-Ke 2284,33613366,67%1597,62
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2389,67549366,67%1779,99
T-50-2 6395,675343100,00%967,10
KV-220-2 5920,67863333,33%1911,13
E 25 71453,33786333,33%1980,45
IS-3A Peregrine 81132,00829366,67%1079,24
Char Futur 4 92729,6713173100,00%3269,31
M4A1 FL 10 61339,67863366,67%2558,83
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81371,00740333,33%1274,08
Fiat 30001238,50254250,00%1105,38
Kranvagn102583,50875250,00%1738,12
MS-11134,503392100,00%782,87
CS-63102304,50815250,00%1697,25
T-602170,00145250,00%579,08
SU-122A5664,00414250,00%1530,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4379,50383250,00%1111,36
T-29 3609,00481250,00%2998,78
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93332,501194250,00%3901,25
Valentine II 4674,00635250,00%2239,83
Renault Otsu1189,001551100,00%872,70
LT vz. 383205,002641100,00%791,49
M14/412421,004741100,00%2012,51
Matilda4918,007681100,00%3049,22
BZT-70 104801,0013941100,00%4059,43
AMX ELC bis51340,0062910,00%6730,40
FV230 Canopener102117,0026710,00%1033,43
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 94055,0019341100,00%6415,55
T 54D 92116,0017311100,00%2758,41
KV-1SA 5731,0058810,00%1516,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 21741,0020781100,00%11308,10
T28 Concept 7714,007021100,00%891,86
43 M. Toldi III 3138,002791100,00%618,65
Buryan 92067,0056610,00%1108,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-11
Left: 2026-06-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-20
Left: 2026-04-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-19
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-14
Left: 2025-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-31
Left: 2025-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2025-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-20
Left: 2021-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-16
Left: 2020-10-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-20
Left: 2021-02-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-25
Left: 2020-06-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-05
Left: 2020-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-23
Left: 2023-09-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-03-02
Left: 2021-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-11
Left: 2017-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-29
Left: 2016-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-06
Left: 2015-10-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-01-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-14
Left: 2015-01-11