LudaMara

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55207331440
Ø Tier7,399,338,329,67
Victories2843951,51%3100,00%1961,29%23954,32%
Defeats2610247,28%00,00%1238,71%19343,86%
Draws6661,21%00,00%00,00%81,82%
Battles survived1784132,32%3100,00%1445,16%17439,55%
Tanks destroyed451580,8220,67180,584531,03
Destruction ratio1,210,001,061,70
Tanks spotted360280,6500,0020,062700,61
Damage dealt1.117,911.251,671.180,772.231,80
Capture points275350,5000,0000,003490,79
Defense points208600,3800,0000,00130,03
Experience547,491.002,67750,77877,97
WN71060,25931,06891,321263,65
WN81411,951106,961260,592009,34
Total
Battles55207
Ø Tier7,39
Victories2843951,51%
Defeats2610247,28%
Draws6661,21%
Battles survived1784132,32%
Tanks destroyed451580,82
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted360280,65
Damage dealt1.117,91
Capture points275350,50
Defense points208600,38
Experience547,49
WN71060,25
WN81411,95
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,33
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.251,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.002,67
WN7931,06
WN81106,96
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier8,32
Victories1961,29%
Defeats1238,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1445,16%
Tanks destroyed180,58
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted20,06
Damage dealt1.180,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience750,77
WN7891,32
WN81260,59
Past 30 days
Battles440
Ø Tier9,67
Victories23954,32%
Defeats19343,86%
Draws81,82%
Battles survived17439,55%
Tanks destroyed4531,03
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted2700,61
Damage dealt2.231,80
Capture points3490,79
Defense points130,03
Experience877,97
WN71263,65
WN82009,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.159,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points306,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience437,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt1.159,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points306,00
Experience437,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt627,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience142,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt627,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,70
Experience142,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt242,380,000,000,00
Capture points1004,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points291,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience257,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived419,05%
Tanks destroyed70,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted241,14
Damage dealt242,38
Capture points1004,76
Defense points291,38
Experience257,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2740,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3856,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1826,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt627,150,000,000,00
Capture points981,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points891,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience309,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2740,30%
Defeats3856,72%
Draws22,99%
Battles survived1826,87%
Tanks destroyed250,37
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted660,99
Damage dealt627,15
Capture points981,46
Defense points891,33
Experience309,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories3542,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4655,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2631,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt509,590,000,000,00
Capture points1341,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1231,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience231,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories3542,17%
Defeats4655,42%
Draws22,41%
Battles survived2631,33%
Tanks destroyed380,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted560,67
Damage dealt509,59
Capture points1341,61
Defense points1231,48
Experience231,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101428,25604328351,66%1169,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7741,78468283550,12%1015,67
KV-15467,11339208851,72%934,65
M446811,72468197352,05%1430,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181000,61609148751,58%1032,29
T-1506559,86370141252,20%853,68
TOG II* 6523,75322141147,41%730,28
M127868,52575113949,34%1036,68
T92 HMC101433,09635104750,33%1195,69
G.W. Panther7933,02627100752,73%1107,88
KV-26691,1141898552,18%1233,50
WZ-12091282,6355897946,27%1223,45
AMX 13 F3 AM6829,8252073954,67%1243,26
M40/M4381148,3060672552,00%1222,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8998,6239270145,79%885,69
M18 Hellcat6629,3536666547,52%1061,14
WZ-1328569,2542166046,52%850,34
T675485,6534365050,46%1114,68
M53/M5591273,9962762549,60%1249,81
Conqueror Gun Carriage101344,7656062147,99%1033,30
Kranvagn102411,5179860555,21%2163,80
121101995,2264159148,73%1763,75
T3091595,9348257951,47%1404,37
KV-37891,7446249848,80%1116,10
Renault G15334,8629443450,00%872,71
Hummel6710,9252942958,28%1058,37
Sturer Emil7637,2635641745,32%752,06
AMX ELC bis5383,6431539150,13%1403,40
WZ-1317355,7735537543,73%489,54
T28 Prototype81105,8843537147,44%1134,96
AMX 50 10081101,8146233949,85%1188,46
AE Phase I 91988,8489433753,12%2096,75
122 TM 81734,2484331958,31%2244,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 6808,6953231852,20%1418,09
Strv 103B102839,2983431559,05%2413,48
T25 AT7518,9831130144,19%491,33
G.W. E 100101262,7159329948,16%1002,83
FV3046525,6731529646,28%791,27
T-4481131,9461929157,04%1693,37
VK 30.02 (D)7496,4336028945,67%618,14
T-5491638,6663528848,96%1829,27
Strv K 92049,5495328856,25%2295,87
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102958,6889027759,21%2526,37
M36 Jackson6354,8926227751,99%475,18
T9592129,0870327651,81%1955,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102145,7272127653,26%1743,62
T-34-856956,3153527559,27%2180,63
ShPTK-TVP 100 82027,2594526365,40%2731,96
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5186,1119926246,56%302,09
UDES 15/16102840,3193825757,20%2792,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507804,4147425148,61%892,95
Chrysler K GF 81614,0583825061,60%2247,27
VK 100.01 (P)81676,9178224852,82%2313,34
Vz. 55102489,9288024657,72%2025,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5354,7724823849,58%709,31
FV217 Badger102645,8595423058,70%2154,73
WZ-114 91876,9884422949,78%1936,85
AMX M4 mle. 457834,4543021552,09%1106,35
KV-48963,3046521256,13%1091,95
Emil II91877,3178521053,81%2023,23
T110E4101961,7963920553,66%1495,19
T25/27595,7533420434,80%598,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101237,4066320450,49%1020,31
Tetrarch 2192,8424320450,00%913,73
59-166166,4030620244,06%223,86
T288806,7245719843,94%682,42
UDES 0382045,2777419452,58%2622,71
WZ-132-1101328,3067319352,33%1597,16
IS-5 (Object 730) 81211,4162619257,81%1469,34
WZ-132A9942,8660219147,12%1288,15
VK 30.01 (D)6369,1731818857,45%618,87
Jagdpanther7643,4437218750,27%777,91
56TP 81736,3193418655,91%2267,54
G.W. Tiger91227,3257318355,19%1160,65
Object 452K 102882,5690618158,56%2627,26
Lion 102281,4578217350,87%2220,27
60TP Lewandowskiego103076,48103417256,98%2989,65
M10 Wolverine5269,9619817044,71%422,96
Object 430U102394,6891717054,71%2177,65
Kunze Panzer 92341,9397416963,31%2757,91
StuG III Ausf. G5298,5622616549,09%533,49
Object 705A102876,0394416562,42%2682,10
T-345374,2828115645,51%879,35
FV380591042,2356915657,69%1057,64
Jagdpanzer IV6440,9632015546,45%657,76
Bishop5317,7722315451,95%591,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5263,4223015343,14%494,90
BDR G1 B5384,3128115349,67%633,68
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591127,0666015151,66%1042,72
Object 780 102658,6593615060,67%2343,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4264,1032914755,78%993,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4117,3018614649,32%131,96
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102442,6399213958,99%2410,84
Strv 746671,0939013746,72%1211,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4520,0233412946,51%1644,80
Strv 103-092447,1687812757,48%2624,78
Excalibur 6542,1748912747,24%647,39
T-62A101703,2559012646,83%1396,33
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81557,1980312554,40%2618,30
O-Ni71156,6360212354,47%1699,47
Type T-345261,7626612250,00%579,69
IS-2 shielded 71490,1780012262,30%2452,68
IS-3A Peregrine 81918,00111812266,39%2515,01
ARL 446612,8336512145,45%932,07
Object 43092167,55107712164,46%2503,24
T110E5102976,35100711954,62%2846,22
KV-122 71475,7969211945,38%2425,40
Leo7979,4062111656,90%1742,26
VK 30.01 (H)5250,1122711451,75%441,39
Nashorn6463,2733811345,13%663,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102555,1895011354,87%2250,59
Object 252U 81721,2890111154,05%2058,50
SDP wz 66 Grom 81939,1098711163,06%2422,59
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82007,0192111060,00%3113,32
Tortoise92457,43119710868,52%2743,63
SU-122A5331,0622510749,53%652,86
Strv 107-12113277,3093710654,72%2333,68
Emil I81491,2488510560,00%2082,87
O-I6572,4238810548,57%837,63
Concept 1B 92518,29111010567,62%2467,60
Škoda T 256668,8850210455,77%1380,55
T-284143,3615810248,04%250,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9923,4936610240,20%535,86
ELC EVEN 90 8786,6186710257,84%1830,79
DBV-152 103395,6386410155,45%2693,02
T404275,4822410151,49%620,34
TS-60 92252,749519954,55%2464,49
BT-7464,201299845,92%69,71
Type 71102853,009859749,48%2370,51
Semovente M43 Bassotto6941,725519653,13%1641,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8909,747369648,96%1885,22
LTP 3140,571959646,88%500,81
Lorraine 40 t 81563,427739647,92%2029,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505462,392759458,51%1020,70
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82184,0710239148,35%2698,92
King Tiger (Captured) 71354,688379160,44%2251,86
Obsidian 81599,7110558357,83%2347,20
AMX 13 9091094,358828264,63%1972,74
121B 102455,059258252,44%2356,14
FV230 Canopener102793,429318145,68%2146,91
T-437931,456308058,75%1777,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4197,531887948,10%361,45
Škoda T 245433,863727746,75%1218,54
Durchbruchswagen 24114,041707744,16%88,63
KV-856718,674667664,47%1260,88
AMX 12 t6386,013447650,00%885,47
T3281502,897537558,67%1913,63
BT-7 artillery 3439,804597564,00%2058,45
Nergal 81882,7210757564,00%2573,99
B14126,181877450,00%179,36
Ikv 1035279,632607349,32%511,47
M5A1 Stuart497,252417251,39%165,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8850,857817245,83%1861,38
SU-130PM 82365,1810067258,33%2743,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81498,647857251,39%1866,92
O-I Experimental5559,943677163,38%1125,83
M10392089,739447154,93%2275,44
Dicker Max 61162,286317149,30%2513,14
Type 5 Ke-Ho4261,012376949,28%768,66
UDES 1691883,627106863,24%2214,50
Marder II3142,661356841,18%204,95
SMV CC-5671282,435196738,81%1829,78
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92525,519816756,72%2619,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,981536659,09%184,82
Maus102733,949426653,03%2327,26
Marder 38T4114,771706651,52%123,78
Strv m/425469,023356540,00%1136,78
Taschenratte113814,3512326556,92%2631,23
Object 432U112840,7210856462,50%2451,95
Object 70592080,709986357,14%2255,09
Sexton II3107,901256246,77%263,35
Type 95 Heavy4268,002376245,16%804,13
STK-2113126,4011246266,13%2216,18
SU-100Y 6865,344696241,94%1307,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza92009,108656144,26%1836,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3185,842646149,18%816,02
SARL 424208,232006043,33%473,33
Felice 92305,249255950,85%2561,55
Birch Gun4154,171585944,07%354,59
SMV CC-6781708,795785843,10%2263,77
AMX 13 757901,916055851,72%2667,49
T77 81923,249325851,72%2560,21
SU-54166,301895655,36%319,77
StuG IV 5450,023005657,14%1002,02
STG Guard 81757,049485461,11%2739,67
AMX 65 t8828,574595343,40%748,62
M415396,873765253,85%550,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6601,315495246,15%1608,92
Somua SAu 404475,142725056,00%1326,59
T110E3101834,446045040,00%1114,38
MBT-B 102991,009555056,00%2469,10
KV-1SA 5838,745975052,00%2024,19
T28 Concept 71053,385375056,00%1525,67
Object 777 Version II 92358,948964965,31%2604,29
M374273,712984856,25%898,34
UDES 14 Alt 581637,099164753,19%2438,69
FV4005 Stage II102054,477004744,68%1467,50
T26E5 Patriot 81398,798654759,57%1842,53
Škoda T 5092417,119334647,83%2428,75
Char Futur 4 92531,029684658,70%2856,65
TNH T Vz. 5191996,568544546,67%1855,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6825,845064440,91%1424,43
AMX 13 105101425,988514454,55%1935,86
53TP Markowskiego81542,778664348,84%1744,20
Lago4315,022824146,34%957,05
Mäuschen92149,569184151,22%2236,49
ST vz. 394154,491833943,59%282,98
Charioteer81050,976353943,59%990,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5251,951913928,21%377,17
Ashigaru 102794,908033946,15%1930,86
T-46361,491153745,95%58,93
T2971339,086793767,57%2159,89
FV4004 Conway91865,847423740,54%1508,88
M8A14261,223403650,00%582,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 103116,6011843571,43%2556,37
T56 GMC3171,911863452,94%477,72
T-34 shielded 5553,385323458,82%1479,85
SU-26393,611243357,58%183,19
Vz. 63P113231,6110643354,55%2431,96
IS-M81666,429183351,52%2053,39
M4A1 FL 10 61234,126453360,61%2641,49
Windhund 81943,977683234,38%2322,04
BV-111112948,5810233154,84%2337,96
Covenanter5245,322383138,71%608,56
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102350,237643145,16%1804,26
IS-2 71141,556273135,48%1520,76
M66754,134263043,33%1085,74
P.435390,933513056,67%1064,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha392,471813043,33%90,83
Renault UE 573194,031543046,67%466,74
T-50-2 6581,036053060,00%1891,54
AT-FV230 Breaker112501,2810042958,62%1736,91
Gryphon 102972,419872955,17%2658,18
P.43 bis61024,146722864,29%2451,98
Crusader6336,152822748,15%825,00
CS-52 LIS 81664,969432755,56%2386,54
Strv S1 81953,268312755,56%2107,67
A-20571,581812657,69%180,18
M7 Priest3188,151592650,00%400,66
Ferdinand8662,963142638,46%386,62
TBT 92229,929592653,85%1969,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison3155,081362544,00%386,76
S35 CA5360,683262544,00%571,27
Somua S353200,122362556,00%479,56
IS7879,294082454,17%1103,57
Semovente M415748,794452433,33%1718,75
MTLS-1G14 3558,886262466,67%2763,22
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5393,466282450,00%1411,65
TVP T 50/51103012,5210682365,22%3015,70
Jade Coil 82076,619212347,83%2076,16
T-45 2207,352812356,52%1106,23
Panzerjäger I297,14972240,91%116,53
Durendal 103041,239652250,00%2476,89
MS-11344,382202152,38%2042,02
Pz.Sfl. IC 4403,194832161,90%1402,79
Super Hellcat 7895,714092142,86%1157,00
Sav m/434240,802772055,00%550,99
AMX 50 12091152,055192045,00%901,84
Sturmpanzer II4167,551212035,00%273,72
MT-256129,552702055,00%240,57
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92247,709512055,00%2049,60
T-29 3714,456642045,00%3396,39
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82057,409272060,00%2441,29
TS-6 92503,9011442065,00%2792,53
TNH 105/100081190,427231947,37%1294,72
Loyd Gun Carriage283,371111957,89%465,31
Object 703 Version II 82669,3213361952,63%3585,78
AMX 38377,941661850,00%94,32
T-34 with L-11 4445,674901855,56%1597,90
Cobra 91672,787551838,89%1432,19
D23191,062721747,06%601,66
T-26292,121231747,06%278,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61107,887141770,59%2369,46
M10 RBFM 5422,244871752,94%699,16
IMT 82447,9411171758,82%3590,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B261,001101643,75%27,22
Vz. 44-171419,0610371668,75%2443,22
FV4025 Contriver112754,698461631,25%1484,21
M4-85 5723,565161637,50%1766,34
Tiger 131 6774,945241656,25%1217,66
M2 Light240,671461560,00%177,86
Achilles6703,646331450,00%1203,71
E 65 Zwilling 82166,4310991450,00%2441,97
K-91-PT 92274,007011353,85%2319,97
Patton the Tank 92022,389941361,54%2626,07
Lansen C 81951,8512721384,62%2882,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5644,316001353,85%2003,66
Hotchkiss H35243,421201258,33%144,43
45TP Habicha71286,678361241,67%1603,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3225,753111266,67%868,77
T82 HMC4525,173741258,33%2112,85
T26E3 Eagle 7 71561,6710751258,33%2999,43
Stinger 103508,5010921258,33%3141,69
Type 98 Ke-Ni3166,642761172,73%741,68
SU-182169,821521163,64%1047,04
T-116 3113,182341145,45%251,69
Prototipo 6 82383,6411651181,82%2628,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II211,10441020,00%0,00
40TP Habicha6670,305971060,00%1211,55
Grille5466,201841030,00%680,06
T2 Medium Tank2115,401661050,00%470,34
Pz.Kpfw. I244,901301040,00%18,45
Object 274a 81660,109571060,00%2188,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81514,605921080,00%1909,39
BT-22136,11173977,78%662,58
S-517257,11291944,44%94,61
SU-2-122 5473,33698977,78%1185,85
MKA 2364,33347944,44%1272,37
Saryuda 91457,11812955,56%1194,19
Churchill Crocodile 6632,22481933,33%716,42
Strv m/40L3358,50316862,50%1421,52
Pz.Kpfw. II2116,38220850,00%351,97
T3 HMC2100,50145862,50%386,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5650,75573850,00%1952,67
Valentine II 4218,50458875,00%782,85
Char de transition 6921,00769875,00%1695,06
D1264,57173771,43%287,72
Alecto4547,86471757,14%1739,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68361,86313742,86%377,99
AMR 35 2105,43149728,57%205,33
L-60 2115,00149714,29%351,10
T1 HMC2153,17168683,33%927,08
Pvlvv fm/42257,83120650,00%141,03
AT 25496,00418633,33%967,90
Renault R352121,67157633,33%310,21
VK 45.03 7571,17552666,67%709,14
T1 Cunningham1118,60173540,00%513,60
Cruiser Mk. III3130,60141540,00%412,58
AT 861113,8010235100,00%2275,77
Challenger71022,00715560,00%1468,84
E 75 TS 82371,40977520,00%2744,85
T78 6781,20591540,00%935,85
Chi-Ni2119,0092425,00%321,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2257,25343425,00%1443,72
Renault FT175,00130450,00%263,52
WZ-111 82013,001205475,00%2955,74
TVP VTU Koncept81642,5012994100,00%2844,69
GSOR the TANK 92679,50913450,00%3231,60
Black Prince II 72347,001469475,00%3978,88
Lago M38 3684,008824100,00%2301,39
43 M. Toldi III 3142,75248450,00%622,96
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91969,7556240,00%2903,21
Fantôme 92873,001222475,00%3003,93
Renault Otsu1105,67211366,67%457,04
Type 95 Ha-Go2153,00380366,67%726,43
Renault NC-311104,33122333,33%334,81
Konštrukta T-34/10072172,001246366,67%3985,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 2106,33167366,67%547,34
T1 Heavy5979,33858366,67%2546,59
M2 Medium Tank395,008930,00%84,35
AT 158927,00847366,67%994,49
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3370,00563366,67%1408,54
Bretagne Panther 61441,001124366,67%3111,87
Strv fm/21173,00116250,00%224,02
Strv m/382327,00285250,00%1626,59
Leichttraktor1212,00149250,00%905,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,004120,00%0,00
IS-2M 71562,50885250,00%2029,52
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6785,00358250,00%1036,97
Light Mk. VIC 224,5071250,00%110,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61248,00492250,00%2632,90
Valiant 5961,5048720,00%2698,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I1153,002611100,00%930,43
T34 81248,0039510,00%1253,39
AT-12138,009810,00%363,63
T-505663,0034110,00%2781,63
Waffenträger auf E 100101761,0019810,00%762,47
Gabler’s Destroyer 51410,0075510,00%3548,09
FV225 Collector 92941,0016531100,00%3029,02
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 95833,0015091100,00%8039,92
T3E2 Medium Tank 395,0013710,00%106,61
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 252,008510,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3433,008671100,00%1519,52
T7 Combat Car 20,001331100,00%261,00
Stitch 8937,008901100,00%972,38
FCM 2C 3198,003101100,00%559,06
T 55A 93103,0013951100,00%3865,12
Buryan 92861,0012181100,00%1901,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-27
Left: 2026-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2024-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-13
Left: 2017-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-14
Left: 2015-06-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-15
Left: 2015-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-26
Left: 2016-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-14
Left: 2018-03-05