Luca_Cool

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21171003
Ø Tier6,680,000,007,00
Victories1057749,96%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Defeats1037349,00%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Draws2211,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived494223,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed195870,9300,0000,0041,33
Destruction ratio1,210,000,001,33
Tanks spotted263361,2400,0000,0041,33
Damage dealt895,210,000,00464,67
Capture points305751,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points136360,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience516,250,000,00554,67
WN71152,810,000,00840,44
WN81302,410,000,00302,72
Total
Battles21171
Ø Tier6,68
Victories1057749,96%
Defeats1037349,00%
Draws2211,04%
Battles survived494223,34%
Tanks destroyed195870,93
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted263361,24
Damage dealt895,21
Capture points305751,44
Defense points136360,64
Experience516,25
WN71152,81
WN81302,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Ø Tier7,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt464,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience554,67
WN7840,44
WN8302,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories5052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4244,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3738,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.037,810,000,000,00
Capture points670,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience805,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories5052,63%
Defeats4244,21%
Draws33,16%
Battles survived3738,95%
Tanks destroyed820,86
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted720,76
Damage dealt2.037,81
Capture points670,71
Defense points620,65
Experience805,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt810,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience322,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted151,00
Damage dealt810,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience322,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience63,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience63,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories5632,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11867,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4425,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1510,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt401,600,000,000,00
Capture points2521,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1791,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience216,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories5632,18%
Defeats11867,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4425,29%
Tanks destroyed990,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1510,87
Damage dealt401,60
Capture points2521,45
Defense points1791,03
Experience216,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3345,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3953,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3345,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,360,000,000,00
Capture points1081,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5227,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience654,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3345,21%
Defeats3953,42%
Draws11,37%
Battles survived3345,21%
Tanks destroyed550,75
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted390,53
Damage dealt1.130,36
Capture points1081,48
Defense points5227,15
Experience654,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles395003
Victories20451,65%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Defeats17744,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17845,06%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Tanks destroyed3880,9800,0000,0020,67
Destruction ratio1,790,000,002,00
Tanks spotted3620,9200,0000,00103,33
Damage dealt1.692,840,000,002.194,67
Capture points4761,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6331,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience721,260,000,001.223,67
Total
Battles395
Victories20451,65%
Defeats17744,81%
Draws143,54%
Battles survived17845,06%
Tanks destroyed3880,98
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted3620,92
Damage dealt1.692,84
Capture points4761,21
Defense points6331,60
Experience721,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted103,33
Damage dealt2.194,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.223,67

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories2633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5064,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2329,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.026,990,000,000,00
Capture points520,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience596,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories2633,33%
Defeats5064,10%
Draws22,56%
Battles survived2329,49%
Tanks destroyed650,83
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted560,72
Damage dealt2.026,99
Capture points520,67
Defense points300,38
Experience596,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (257)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8890,11586167847,02%1160,38
MT-256185,2437983648,80%356,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101909,3768978948,16%1717,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81595,9679864856,17%1828,82
T34 8975,5751659647,82%1113,75
IS-7101866,6364357650,17%1579,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3315,3451456755,91%2068,25
KV-5 8952,9453954244,10%1047,78
IS-38965,2047938444,79%1019,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4297,5341133160,42%1334,44
Object 252U Defender 81911,1897029056,55%2374,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6663,3743228348,76%1374,87
AMX 50 B102397,0978225950,19%2149,64
IS-6 81288,9064325650,39%1548,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4392,1639925054,40%1287,12
AMX 50 Foch91042,3460124343,62%731,36
AMX M4 mle. 54102552,5088824154,36%2324,04
AMX ELC bis5259,6538423737,97%665,89
T3 HMC2234,7530423452,56%1186,57
AMX M4 1949 Liberte 81276,5480323351,93%1446,35
AMX AC mle. 488736,4745923245,69%675,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9950,2549423046,96%828,83
Leichttraktor1148,3826022253,15%843,03
AMX 30 B101941,7666121243,40%1669,80
SU-1006528,0535520950,72%870,32
Type 64 6735,9364420752,17%1958,76
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101886,4960418545,41%1288,59
Tiger II81076,7954817951,96%1271,30
Marder II3199,9021516650,00%535,54
StuG III Ausf. G5269,0125316549,70%472,39
T-50575,3122816053,13%130,44
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4672,1773716058,75%2412,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 8807,4451915749,68%946,15
Panzer 58 Mutz 8831,2661615646,15%964,53
WZ-111 model 5A102848,5887014848,65%2486,82
T-463224,8837414358,74%1298,39
AMX 13 909625,7954514151,06%812,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 518930,3554614152,48%1054,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101316,0767214153,90%1083,00
AMX 50 10081261,8061513948,92%1399,90
AMX 13 757282,0836113951,08%411,18
T1 Cunningham1169,7333813754,01%1216,27
T110E4103006,4880713748,91%2319,39
Cruiser Mk. III2208,4431313554,81%1188,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5425,3641813046,92%1155,20
BT-22171,5325812655,56%1043,83
AMX 50 12091185,2963912454,84%1046,30
T2 Light Tank 2128,3529212161,98%745,44
Tiger I7880,4056411952,94%1165,90
ARL 446602,0154311952,10%1099,45
M18 Hellcat6415,5933011952,94%614,09
AMX 12 t6332,9045411847,46%797,53
Pz.Kpfw. II2195,9932011758,97%1198,79
AMX 30 1er prototype91196,9867911550,43%1033,64
M36 Jackson6342,5123411141,44%345,73
E 100102444,5979011146,85%1926,18
Wespe3226,3918810653,77%820,16
KV-15273,3024510634,91%301,43
Strv S1 81498,6975510555,24%1639,14
Sturer Emil7915,2053210241,18%1146,33
IS7390,2735810133,66%234,31
T-262167,3921910050,00%834,69
T-109910,0648510040,00%629,69
T-100 LT101051,256699652,08%1216,04
T56 GMC3209,832619444,68%598,46
M10 Wolverine5244,352419255,43%443,17
ISU-1528635,793639146,15%436,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81053,515028739,08%889,98
T-284166,412088650,00%413,89
BDR G1 B5374,203398650,00%686,72
Cruiser Mk. IV3366,614308558,82%2017,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591381,646298451,19%1559,41
KV-37565,614918355,42%588,94
Object 907 102965,479778156,79%2679,92
SU-1527540,653217839,74%493,20
Conqueror92209,369057860,26%2130,43
E 7591792,197847850,00%1763,52
Super Conqueror103347,3110347857,69%3184,50
T-54 ltwt.9922,645837838,46%1120,99
BT-73117,492747761,04%552,99
Tetrarch 2202,113097646,05%1064,15
59-Patton 8756,435727656,58%990,78
SU-122-44 7937,565317250,00%1266,93
Grille5328,102507145,07%547,29
E 25 7800,396166959,42%1189,56
KV-856623,334336747,76%1038,80
Churchill III 5223,604026749,25%313,87
M46 Patton KR 8793,485236743,28%821,71
105 leFH18B2 5356,682906543,08%550,23
Object 430U102902,288926450,00%2220,58
SU-86871,134226248,39%1308,27
M3 Lee4187,362396147,54%503,41
T34 B 8880,975836147,54%870,69
Object 43092137,538305955,93%1838,80
WZ-111 model 1-491791,718675658,93%1812,54
M2 Light Tank2180,383135552,73%943,65
Churchill I5464,553485543,64%900,43
M8A14313,632505448,15%867,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4213,332945263,46%780,19
Alecto4239,272925244,23%519,69
B14127,921734932,65%160,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 507701,024954948,98%778,88
AMX AC mle. 467437,693674946,94%402,77
MTLS-1G14 3418,125744967,35%2496,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6725,385104845,83%1248,90
KV-26676,915854770,21%1265,27
SU-855348,022594643,48%687,20
M5A1 Stuart4224,072404634,78%716,42
MS-1169,981584639,13%150,54
M22 Locust 3256,473924562,22%1355,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 8639,045824546,67%548,90
TVP T 50/51102752,598814454,55%2396,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474191,471804351,16%528,84
SU-85B4247,072334250,00%510,82
Hummel6451,852564141,46%476,89
Crusader5232,344014163,41%663,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6174,202764143,90%62,24
Lorraine 40 t 81582,088554052,50%1806,74
Cromwell6615,106043948,72%1250,32
Nashorn6543,723623948,72%852,50
LTTB8312,315743948,72%369,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3349,034073756,76%1766,19
T2971050,417593759,46%1246,29
Škoda T 5092143,339633661,11%2215,68
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505205,032613641,67%196,66
T-34-3 8777,975513551,43%918,54
1108814,355813441,18%724,19
Jagdpanzer IV6287,882583253,13%379,50
Black Prince7861,786513246,88%1084,99
T-29 3363,284393256,25%1821,62
StuG IV 5382,194343250,00%970,06
Sturmpanzer II4152,901313135,48%204,45
ELC EVEN 90 8748,947513164,52%1420,48
ARL V396229,632773043,33%172,90
T-345228,792622944,83%443,67
FCM 36 Pak 40 3230,662412951,72%595,54
SU-76M3165,902102941,38%340,23
AMX 404127,752302867,86%620,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,612222864,29%481,50
M4 Sherman5134,632502762,96%265,22
T1 HMC299,221502740,74%329,04
T1E6 2144,742172755,56%830,33
VK 36.01 (H)6703,385852653,85%1360,88
Loyd Gun Carriage2142,621612661,54%966,61
AMX M4 mle. 5191805,318512653,85%1568,96
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81205,357162650,00%1218,05
T28 Concept 7981,696912646,15%1462,31
D2363,761112540,00%0,32
Sturmpanzer I Bison339,84962556,00%132,57
SU-263165,601392532,00%208,47
KV-48350,124082532,00%95,18
Marder 38T4201,562242536,00%277,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3188,642862556,00%861,27
Object 277102027,447342548,00%1376,29
Löwe 81600,769652572,00%1929,62
Škoda T 245292,253152445,83%675,31
SU-14-17360,752902433,33%206,58
Renault FT1156,174232382,61%1115,55
Panzerjäger I293,43922339,13%119,93
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)284,731522254,55%474,62
Pz.Sfl. IVb4155,551862254,55%356,21
LTP 3252,323532254,55%1356,57
T1 Heavy Tank5488,523572157,14%1173,98
M24 Chaffee5331,654222050,00%1150,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5295,802882055,00%602,09
T-50-2 6521,255592050,00%1431,42
T-1506253,113571942,11%174,89
IS-27951,567381872,22%1337,53
A-20493,442291643,75%158,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B2142,502401643,75%567,80
SU-182101,191441656,25%547,53
M374180,691761656,25%508,89
SU-54172,191591631,25%132,60
AMX 383124,502711643,75%391,14
T7 Combat Car 293,692021650,00%432,60
UDES 038667,204411540,00%382,63
VK 16.02 Leopard5125,132561553,33%271,54
Hotchkiss H352111,862031457,14%478,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4281,293461442,86%937,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5441,573941457,14%1130,02
AT-12235,382581376,92%1281,81
AMX 65 t81115,626781338,46%1295,42
M4A3E8 Sherman6141,582031225,00%0,50
T28 Prototype81562,836611225,00%1550,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3342,585591266,67%2271,10
Type T-345238,912691136,36%340,39
Renault UE 573218,641761118,18%549,71
T-28E with F-30 4520,004951136,36%1442,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3267,902361040,00%956,96
T18 HMC3218,401811040,00%888,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91403,00786944,44%1041,13
Churchill VII6810,11710955,56%1493,34
59-166512,44546944,44%1335,68
Valentine4235,67251955,56%912,05
M5 Stuart4153,78195944,44%441,62
Covenanter4133,00251944,44%320,22
T-804242,33328977,78%1137,11
T-127 3192,22249955,56%673,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8502,89677966,67%528,74
T26E5 81420,44841955,56%1856,10
T14 597,13169825,00%1,47
O-I6504,13380837,50%524,18
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5214,63319825,00%360,31
Cruiser Mk. II3205,88243850,00%847,06
Somua S353298,13231825,00%1105,58
Aufklärungspanzer Panther7229,25437850,00%310,76
Ram II 5268,88289825,00%457,33
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2103,71194742,86%231,44
SARL 424294,14337771,43%1218,75
T-602173,43348785,71%1214,64
IS-3A 81496,431102785,71%1550,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I1233,33389650,00%1423,65
Renault NC-311108,50229650,00%462,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3133,50199616,67%284,95
Valentine AT3273,33440666,67%1076,78
StuG III Ausf. B4244,67252650,00%589,55
M3 Stuart3136,00142520,00%380,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2222,20399560,00%1430,34
Sav m/43468,20253580,00%261,00
Sexton II368,0081540,00%28,38
T25/271055,80657560,00%1539,60
T-703226,40525580,00%1073,22
Valentine II 4231,40322540,00%620,91
Kolohousenka1118,25219425,00%484,00
Chi-Ni2171,25213425,00%794,32
T-34-856580,75540475,00%1094,07
T-448970,25482425,00%1045,52
Type 586257,00383425,00%226,79
Somua SAu 404208,00251475,00%598,55
VK 28.01629,757040,00%0,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4240,50364450,00%813,26
Strv fm/21173,004113100,00%475,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II2191,33225366,67%1095,90
Renault Otsu1176,00442366,67%1361,94
D12130,33230333,33%499,93
AMX M4 mle. 457269,00452366,67%317,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5310,67464366,67%766,31
43 M. Toldi III 3261,67265366,67%1819,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,0053250,00%81,22
Renault FT 75 BS231,00139250,00%88,58
Ikv 90 Typ B71275,50606250,00%1777,78
M41 HMC5289,00161250,00%288,16
Type 91 Heavy3121,506920,00%194,19
M2 Medium Tank3116,50301250,00%319,22
T2 Medium Tank2276,0024820,00%1415,20
L-60 2547,5089520,00%6326,84
Excelsior 5101,50242250,00%85,45
SU-100M17991,0022110,00%1145,77
Pz.Kpfw. I2317,005251100,00%2282,70
T71 DA7473,0025110,00%549,57
AMX 50 Foch B100,006810,00%0,00
T-45 287,002731100,00%467,27
KV-220-2 5243,005311100,00%458,02
Light Mk. VIC 2269,005191100,00%1985,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 255,003971100,00%298,29
T 55A 95832,0019761100,00%12369,28
Somua SM 8553,0022210,00%188,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-31
Left: 2019-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-26
Left: 2018-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-13
Left: 2018-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-24
Left: 2018-06-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-06
Left: 2018-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-23
Left: 2017-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-10
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-29
Left: 2017-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-18
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-16
Left: 2016-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-28
Left: 2015-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-01
Left: 2015-10-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-04-22
Left: 2015-07-30
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close