Longbowman

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34321014115
Ø Tier6,130,007,936,64
Victories1686849,15%00,00%642,86%5850,43%
Defeats1707349,75%00,00%857,14%5648,70%
Draws3801,11%00,00%00,00%10,87%
Battles survived846824,67%00,00%214,29%2622,61%
Tanks destroyed243030,7100,0070,50990,86
Destruction ratio0,940,000,581,11
Tanks spotted342711,0000,00130,931701,48
Damage dealt663,330,001.296,71992,44
Capture points632261,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points135080,3900,0000,00190,17
Experience434,640,00428,21418,46
WN7905,760,00787,851164,87
WN81010,720,001095,411422,44
Total
Battles34321
Ø Tier6,13
Victories1686849,15%
Defeats1707349,75%
Draws3801,11%
Battles survived846824,67%
Tanks destroyed243030,71
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted342711,00
Damage dealt663,33
Capture points632261,84
Defense points135080,39
Experience434,64
WN7905,76
WN81010,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier7,93
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted130,93
Damage dealt1.296,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience428,21
WN7787,85
WN81095,41
Past 30 days
Battles115
Ø Tier6,64
Victories5850,43%
Defeats5648,70%
Draws10,87%
Battles survived2622,61%
Tanks destroyed990,86
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1701,48
Damage dealt992,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,17
Experience418,46
WN71164,87
WN81422,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt725,710,000,000,00
Capture points91,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience677,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt725,71
Capture points91,29
Defense points00,00
Experience677,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience240,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories422,22%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws211,11%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed90,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted251,39
Damage dealt699,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience240,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived825,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt271,230,000,000,00
Capture points521,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience221,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1548,39%
Draws26,45%
Battles survived825,81%
Tanks destroyed210,68
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted230,74
Damage dealt271,23
Capture points521,68
Defense points250,81
Experience221,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories6332,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13066,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4824,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt293,460,000,000,00
Capture points1370,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4022,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience156,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories6332,14%
Defeats13066,33%
Draws31,53%
Battles survived4824,49%
Tanks destroyed690,35
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted1120,57
Damage dealt293,46
Capture points1370,70
Defense points4022,05
Experience156,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories6254,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5044,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3833,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt686,620,000,000,00
Capture points7206,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3072,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience512,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories6254,87%
Defeats5044,25%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived3833,63%
Tanks destroyed410,36
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1050,93
Damage dealt686,62
Capture points7206,37
Defense points3072,72
Experience512,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories10042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12954,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7331,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1980,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt819,360,000,000,00
Capture points2180,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1090,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience387,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories10042,55%
Defeats12954,89%
Draws62,55%
Battles survived7331,06%
Tanks destroyed1380,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1980,84
Damage dealt819,36
Capture points2180,93
Defense points1090,46
Experience387,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.382,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience436,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.382,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,50
Experience436,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (416)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7962,55487146451,78%1448,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5350,2927688249,09%835,87
VK 30.01 (P)6514,6135258850,00%851,33
SU-1006671,0839458753,83%1168,28
AMX 13 909490,7750555245,29%528,63
M3 Lee4331,1626754651,28%1238,78
AMX ELC bis5277,4233252148,75%850,27
Churchill III 5465,1150548951,12%907,27
M18 Hellcat6655,7439448151,98%1222,86
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4453,3044947650,42%1160,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4379,3631745857,64%1104,12
Tiger (P)7840,5450241851,44%1047,67
Jagdpanzer IV6878,8453240555,56%1781,02
KV-48926,7449638346,21%920,09
ARL 446694,3542338244,50%1086,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81070,9960934947,56%1095,56
KV-856732,9341234549,86%1236,88
Dicker Max 6697,3844134149,56%1210,32
KV-2 (R) 6764,4951332147,66%1190,07
IS-38977,3450431750,16%1028,66
Cromwell6665,2150931255,13%1386,30
SU-130PM 81238,9454230846,10%1136,18
T-50-2 6390,4145830248,01%928,45
Bisonte C45 81195,5772429549,83%1217,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6647,8542429545,42%1096,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81051,7155929145,70%959,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101349,8661328044,29%931,71
ISU-1528906,4340527843,88%780,68
AMX 12 t6258,1931027048,89%517,01
T-34-85M 6798,8154326953,53%1270,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8828,5042526345,63%781,74
Hummel6671,7346425450,00%932,49
Crusader6308,3039425144,62%693,12
M7 Priest3365,8019424542,45%1073,07
Object 244 6843,1158724552,24%1179,79
T-34-85 Rudy 6651,5644924249,59%1049,57
Tetrarch 2157,4020222751,54%729,29
KV-15467,5230622548,00%843,46
SU-1527698,9242722047,73%875,94
M446726,9947121845,87%1067,42
IS7757,7348021554,42%1005,55
IS-7101449,6465621345,07%979,19
TS-5 81253,6769121245,75%1221,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5425,7834020551,71%1105,93
SU-85B4460,4630820456,37%1159,17
KV-220-2 5561,4044720452,94%1049,46
AMX M4 mle. 457728,6039220339,41%746,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9766,3837619545,64%563,37
Löwe 81111,0151619349,74%1276,21
WZ-120-1G FT 81179,4551119243,75%1156,63
M4A1 Sherman5295,7526319053,68%687,80
BT-74375,9232618947,62%1371,43
Type 64 6399,6546918846,81%828,11
T328787,9444118747,59%731,02
Type T-345302,4823918645,16%674,86
ST-I91250,3062717945,25%1077,52
Type 4 Chi-To6536,9940217548,57%889,44
VK 28.016193,3836017249,42%383,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4104,5718616940,83%95,76
Turtle Mk. I 81014,1263716549,09%853,24
SU-122-44 7934,5440716248,77%1167,47
Type 586574,5147116040,63%929,44
T14 5463,6544715559,35%950,80
T207759,8849915552,26%1075,30
Heavy Tank No. VI 6651,3045115554,84%1013,70
Object 252U Defender 81176,9063115354,25%1335,63
T297965,3065214953,69%1178,52
T-804485,8241114860,14%2115,66
M5 Stuart4467,7243614353,15%1479,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81030,1359114243,66%1028,62
M5A1 Stuart4301,2432813953,24%1082,33
Cromwell B 6644,3859813854,35%1164,50
AMX 13 57 GF 7452,7244813844,20%665,41
VK 45.03 7921,7148713652,21%1206,94
VK 30.02 (D)7639,2640713545,93%840,20
T-28E with F-30 4527,8946013451,49%1244,37
Panhard AMD 178B6260,6434613343,61%507,70
Type 1 Chi-He4451,3035413250,76%1414,26
T-1506609,5238513251,52%1036,39
Sturer Emil7528,1828913139,69%476,49
Taschenratte112261,8193112948,84%1209,28
IS-4101361,3152512744,88%829,38
T25/27852,6258312752,76%1235,85
ELC EVEN 90 8520,1360212748,03%851,14
KV-37539,4232712642,06%450,08
M26 Pershing8622,1438612543,20%550,61
T1 Heavy5457,5330511943,70%822,69
BDR G1 B5349,2726711949,58%544,82
SU-855266,4119311847,46%435,44
Lago4454,4236211655,17%1473,32
T78 6888,2454811649,14%1307,88
T404643,9340111558,26%1728,90
SU-76G FT4534,6734211448,25%1219,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81302,0059311353,10%1312,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5517,8144311250,89%1225,11
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6480,5346311151,35%858,14
Maus101748,3783511048,18%1212,09
SU-85I 5533,8133311059,09%1156,87
AMX 13 757256,7341610947,71%332,24
ShPTK-TVP 100 81031,5563010953,21%1032,83
T26E5 Patriot 8875,7049610746,73%914,19
50TP prototyp 81175,2473110653,77%1277,81
105 leFH18B2 5628,1839610652,83%1229,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5410,3933710636,79%879,15
Churchill I5522,7546810555,24%1227,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6546,7737510345,63%667,85
T56 GMC3217,4120810250,00%646,21
VK 30.01 (D)6594,5752910151,49%1108,87
VK 30.02 (M)6876,3058210054,00%1796,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91107,985739950,51%938,74
StuG III Ausf. G5552,213739749,48%1349,21
AMX 50 1008989,245029546,32%930,34
T-109981,783839541,05%684,50
P26/404545,874269365,59%1811,51
Grille5445,882909346,24%867,40
M1039873,705479344,09%586,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,911559248,91%318,20
Škoda T 40 6582,803999147,25%991,95
Churchill VII6683,625469053,33%1277,29
Alecto4277,513758956,18%773,85
MS-11161,862048856,82%843,94
SU-76M4144,901358847,73%212,78
P.43 bis6758,295148549,41%1327,41
T-34-856510,413928548,24%848,04
M4A1 FL 10 6773,195268547,06%1286,16
Pudel 6514,453308332,53%640,23
Matilda4532,023688345,78%1445,68
AMX 404173,102088359,04%622,22
Nashorn6854,863988344,58%1499,26
T1 Cunningham1105,411648237,80%448,87
14TP4231,022648149,38%713,77
O-I Experimental5551,193588145,68%923,21
FCM 50 t 8868,814538145,68%873,06
T675272,342368052,50%472,83
Leichttraktor1101,251517749,35%328,04
VK 100.01 (P)8891,695897740,26%829,51
T1 HMC2146,801367647,37%767,03
M66693,175627552,00%1035,15
Ram II 5390,653217443,24%831,08
M374175,661907358,90%561,93
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8869,496197347,95%891,92
Škoda T 27 8890,185337240,28%870,24
Spähpanzer SP I C7353,904257138,03%422,69
O-I6644,744517058,57%1052,70
Lansen C 81077,506547041,43%1034,63
M4 Improved 5395,493616956,52%1038,38
Achilles6757,643986744,78%1384,28
SU-100M17919,795506650,00%1202,44
Marder II3280,202436550,77%887,97
AT 25464,115016462,50%1227,67
GSOR 1008 8993,385606450,00%873,45
M56 Scorpion 7767,914226448,44%912,54
Škoda T 245321,192456341,27%656,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6707,654046342,86%1091,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5326,312696246,77%724,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4406,113446248,39%1286,79
Bretagne Panther 6765,695956254,84%1328,93
Chrysler K GF 8989,746666160,66%1068,37
T25 AT7918,584915954,24%1175,69
Indien-Panzer8693,733425628,57%563,47
KV-5 8847,825195628,57%746,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5451,583935552,73%1278,18
AMX 50 B101570,506355442,59%976,75
Matilda IV 5424,914225455,56%1070,96
AT 86414,964055261,54%687,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2131,881475141,18%494,76
Somua SAu 404461,782785147,06%1288,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII101382,634615137,25%730,98
Pz.Sfl. IC 4445,614365145,10%1306,27
Grant4451,583125040,00%1436,29
IS-27651,705165046,00%627,08
SU-100Y 6456,922795038,00%503,03
Leopard 1101422,594824936,73%849,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3152,612484946,94%498,21
Ferdinand8692,834244843,75%480,68
Pawlack Tank6937,546404854,17%1550,18
Tiger 131 6909,336104850,00%1381,23
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6882,295784847,92%1517,61
LTP 3161,422144850,00%653,15
Valentine3245,492904755,32%922,73
CC-46 Pancernik 91532,775564744,68%1108,38
Covenanter5215,062644736,17%466,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91312,005384736,17%924,01
B14162,981814639,13%196,48
T-28457,85984630,43%0,11
Ikv 1035467,543424645,65%1122,11
FCM 36 Pak 40 3415,843724535,56%1023,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5239,643054557,78%751,80
ST vz. 394179,142004438,64%312,82
T-34-17506,983904454,55%691,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4105,142694443,18%145,98
Sav m/434248,532064344,19%462,55
FV215b (183) 101225,024974351,16%790,22
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4469,514374355,81%911,17
FV230 Canopener101844,249154259,52%1456,67
Tiger I7931,416653958,97%1236,76
AMX M4 mle. 49 8933,957153953,85%974,11
T-345332,923903860,53%928,57
Type 95 Heavy4211,972213844,74%573,35
T25 Pilot Number 1 8729,895243852,63%859,10
DBV-152 101720,925483754,05%1061,52
60G FT5359,032273743,24%553,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8429,514923754,05%605,33
IT-3 4466,734303745,95%1465,07
TOG II* 6747,735713756,76%1319,90
Semovente M43 Bassotto6735,975063647,22%1229,75
CS-52 LIS 81107,816753658,33%1242,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3114,692013551,43%308,42
Hotchkiss EBR7244,744433554,29%375,47
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91412,376183537,14%908,70
LT vz. 383131,911693432,35%270,41
Super Hellcat 7852,884253435,29%1037,01
T-34 with L-11 4400,825863354,55%1460,04
T1E6 271,731423345,45%124,52
Panther7698,505883243,75%944,40
Wespe3208,592303262,50%809,95
P.435404,813653167,74%1115,39
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4394,675383053,33%1149,13
SMV CC-567910,415752937,93%997,49
O-Ni7849,906392941,38%950,70
Valentine II 4486,626782962,07%1830,77
HWK 128391,895752846,43%442,91
M36 Jackson6819,225082744,44%1490,53
D23171,881572634,62%466,62
Pz.Kpfw. II2137,772392657,69%526,28
Comet7318,083192642,31%231,68
T28 Prototype81037,855652638,46%863,14
M10 Wolverine5485,923512548,00%977,43
ARL V396416,043862560,00%647,36
Mäuschen91309,687492552,00%1132,64
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91542,606522548,00%1125,32
Strv 746511,293512450,00%813,44
Emil I8850,676272445,83%706,94
Type 97 Chi-Ha3223,632712437,50%604,97
Type 91 Heavy3100,711232429,17%71,42
Object 70491406,756812462,50%1055,16
Leopard Prototyp A9670,003482412,50%284,21
Object 277101101,295382450,00%761,03
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101607,427442450,00%1156,51
T-463122,131712360,87%461,89
T376405,964132330,43%819,94
LT-432 8416,305652356,52%599,41
P.43 ter7779,366082245,45%1041,79
BT-7 artillery 3145,952002236,36%283,15
AT-12132,101042133,33%290,03
AMX 383123,621492147,62%220,78
WZ-131G FT6488,903752152,38%678,15
Cruiser Mk. III3187,101702152,38%778,70
M8A14148,051972161,90%320,22
Marder 38T4441,674492157,14%1287,87
AMX 13 10510709,524802147,62%631,82
T-44-100 81077,386012138,10%1033,85
45TP Habicha7950,806722060,00%1320,38
Ikv 723293,952722045,00%839,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3128,802262035,00%154,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 507668,704392030,00%551,70
T-703241,052702050,00%913,54
VK 30.01 (H)5307,424711984,21%724,23
M2 Medium Tank373,791361952,63%114,71
Semovente M415547,793941947,37%1131,15
ISU-122-2 81208,846361952,63%1045,66
E 75 TS 8881,635931952,63%782,13
Strv m/40L3173,112071844,44%411,41
B.U.G.I.6477,564291855,56%644,83
SDP 40 Zadymka5456,112921833,33%663,37
Cruiser Mk. II2176,392201872,22%835,98
Mitsu 1085626,615551872,22%1216,85
T-602130,781981850,00%466,17
StuG III Ausf. B4500,283711872,22%1384,69
Type 63 81285,728211866,67%1377,37
Predatore 91599,115671850,00%1262,88
FV226 Contradictious 81093,506211838,89%783,57
CS-63101633,768291764,71%1338,54
T-437496,764881735,29%547,78
Type 95 Ji-Ro6496,124261758,82%695,88
Valentine AT4198,763141764,71%564,17
SU-1018499,884211735,29%245,90
E 65 Zwilling 81479,598261747,06%1208,77
Light Mk. VIC 2141,472451758,82%749,65
T3 HMC2232,691861662,50%1037,75
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10917,505521656,25%535,76
T7 Combat Car 2124,812221662,50%605,98
Škoda T 256450,734441533,33%569,45
40TP Habicha6306,133711540,00%303,31
Caernarvon8479,535531533,33%218,17
T110E5101807,807761540,00%1021,54
MT-256431,474731553,33%1308,77
Char Mle. 75 9987,075591533,33%1181,87
Matilda LVT 4431,675201540,00%788,78
25TP KSUST II5166,792391435,71%106,30
Ikv 90 Typ B7685,575361471,43%941,78
Cruiser Mk. I1109,431431442,86%342,91
M3G FT3263,791901442,86%654,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3153,363471435,71%537,25
Challenger7823,575541442,86%991,93
T-29 3433,145081457,14%1719,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri7567,775331353,85%734,91
Centurion Mk. I8398,384721346,15%276,83
G.W. Panther7671,236181369,23%858,84
AMX 65 t8914,315601338,46%793,09
Ares 758957,857211353,85%1139,42
10TP3142,422091266,67%563,81
59-166353,584451250,00%798,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 8832,926081241,67%821,12
SU-2-122 5500,254311258,33%1089,11
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81135,427571275,00%1191,55
S-517758,094941127,27%604,79
AMBT 8752,735631163,64%742,82
Vz. 68 Squall 8535,733451127,27%639,44
IS-3A Peregrine 8721,826891172,73%703,33
KR-1111498,735301127,27%594,66
M15/423300,503191080,00%1108,79
Kranvagn101607,504711030,00%886,59
Tiger II8953,107171050,00%940,53
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2189,802551050,00%704,20
AEC Armoured Car5273,904051080,00%588,03
Object 268 Version 410852,705921050,00%447,93
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6452,604591060,00%987,76
Matilda Black Prince 5376,103741040,00%751,08
D12270,78299966,67%1580,76
VK 20.01 (D)4318,56270966,67%1057,92
TBT 91885,22877955,56%1708,48
M3 Stuart3295,25384837,50%1112,33
Chi-Ni2174,38372875,00%999,48
LT vz. 352152,50163837,50%489,02
Renault Otsu193,75185825,00%201,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B2104,63169875,00%461,99
Pvlvv fm/422111,38203850,00%336,79
53TP Markowskiego8829,25789875,00%977,52
M415440,75445850,00%548,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha310,25115862,50%193,25
Renault FT AC2103,88141837,50%147,77
FV3046179,50260850,00%131,31
Durchbruchswagen 24293,75265837,50%687,95
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3284,00419862,50%737,84
M14/412192,71183728,57%575,04
Leo71160,43688757,14%1864,96
M2 Light2102,14243771,43%427,06
Panzerjäger I2122,86121728,57%222,33
T-26G FT2136,00177785,71%489,82
AT 158224,86445757,14%192,32
M24 Chaffee5387,43387728,57%1033,23
SU-122A5351,71235728,57%546,08
Grille 15101363,00517728,57%672,79
AltProto AMX 30 81818,14969757,14%2255,30
Object 283 9929,86573742,86%701,73
Object 777 Version II 91478,14641728,57%1125,41
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91283,29702757,14%1074,29
Ashigaru 101246,14618742,86%587,47
Gryphon 101727,00510742,86%883,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I1107,33143633,33%389,23
7TP2159,172966100,00%665,03
A-20573,50188633,33%1,60
Black Prince7772,83602666,67%1058,91
T-448705,33584650,00%816,11
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2246,17215633,33%861,65
XM66F 8671,00379616,67%349,16
T-34 shielded 5500,67463650,00%1099,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6319,67417633,33%522,91
Škoda T 56 81269,50442616,67%957,42
Projet Louis 9623,33555650,00%679,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2126,83222633,33%367,64
Durendal 101037,83447650,00%561,47
Hotchkiss H352182,00195540,00%708,03
DS PZInż5230,80311560,00%443,03
Type 3 Ju-Nu6384,80460580,00%535,19
Renault UE 573159,80230560,00%468,77
S35 CA5738,40411540,00%1423,75
Pz.Kpfw. I2147,20354540,00%429,81
IS-2-II8222,20307540,00%31,85
K-91-PT 9702,40457540,00%331,26
AT 15A 7609,80288520,00%534,53
ISU-122S 71191,00504520,00%1308,82
M10 RBFM 5831,00705560,00%2085,76
AE Phase I 91284,60650540,00%986,22
Renault FT148,00109450,00%90,85
T-262138,25209475,00%759,66
T82 HMC4306,00238450,00%821,42
Lorraine 50 t 92499,50938450,00%2843,99
Caliban 81044,50743475,00%1110,96
MTLS-1G14 3238,25381475,00%970,55
Sherman VC Firefly 6262,25328450,00%256,48
Strv fm/211125,33168333,33%530,21
Renault NC-31185,33226366,67%461,11
T2 Medium Tank276,00153333,33%131,31
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5355,005023100,00%791,12
KV-26213,33321366,67%316,88
Bishop5253,00207333,33%255,75
Archer5272,33172333,33%309,61
Sexton I 349,33119333,33%2,71
Strv m/382205,004162100,00%1017,44
Strv m/425345,00361250,00%761,10
4TP1107,0016220,00%284,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 270,507420,00%70,75
T959578,5048720,00%153,30
T110E310345,0020920,00%0,00
TL-7 91603,0010872100,00%1369,25
Primo Victoria 8250,5015120,00%19,39
Excalibur 61011,00643250,00%1393,12
GSR 3301 Setter7147,505542100,00%285,85
43 M. Toldi III 322,50142250,00%149,03
Kolohousenka184,001641100,00%415,85
Fiat 3000158,002111100,00%281,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2186,002461100,00%961,85
Renault FT 75 BS2162,001741100,00%1041,18
Loyd Gun Carriage2287,003231100,00%1857,96
A-447508,008551100,00%700,11
Waffenträger auf E 100100,008061100,00%261,00
T71 CMCD7331,004911100,00%630,29
IS-2 shielded 7684,0026910,00%655,78
Jagdpanzer E 90 91462,005971100,00%1025,75
Object 703 Version II 8832,008911100,00%839,24
MKA 2204,003931100,00%823,40
M6A2E1 81060,009481100,00%1072,27
M22 Locust 30,002191100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5321,003061100,00%949,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-20
Left: 2019-08-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-29
Left: 2018-10-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-05
Left: 2021-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-01
Left: 2019-02-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-07-28
Left: 2015-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-04-29