Korrigan77

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44415015175
Ø Tier7,470,009,008,42
Victories2301751,82%00,00%960,00%10962,29%
Defeats2072546,66%00,00%640,00%6235,43%
Draws6731,52%00,00%00,00%42,29%
Battles survived1601636,06%00,00%746,67%8347,43%
Tanks destroyed461121,0400,00161,072131,22
Destruction ratio1,620,002,002,32
Tanks spotted420190,9500,0090,601270,73
Damage dealt1.232,470,002.027,801.902,11
Capture points489211,1000,00352,331180,67
Defense points434370,9800,0000,00330,19
Experience649,140,00895,13973,87
WN71304,870,001374,571539,87
WN81640,940,002024,412067,03
Total
Battles44415
Ø Tier7,47
Victories2301751,82%
Defeats2072546,66%
Draws6731,52%
Battles survived1601636,06%
Tanks destroyed461121,04
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted420190,95
Damage dealt1.232,47
Capture points489211,10
Defense points434370,98
Experience649,14
WN71304,87
WN81640,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier9,00
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed161,07
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt2.027,80
Capture points352,33
Defense points00,00
Experience895,13
WN71374,57
WN82024,41
Past 30 days
Battles175
Ø Tier8,42
Victories10962,29%
Defeats6235,43%
Draws42,29%
Battles survived8347,43%
Tanks destroyed2131,22
Destruction ratio2,32
Tanks spotted1270,73
Damage dealt1.902,11
Capture points1180,67
Defense points330,19
Experience973,87
WN71539,87
WN82067,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles519000
Victories22843,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27352,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16531,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2910,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2740,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.333,110,000,000,00
Capture points4190,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4660,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience636,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles519
Victories22843,93%
Defeats27352,60%
Draws183,47%
Battles survived16531,79%
Tanks destroyed2910,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2740,53
Damage dealt1.333,11
Capture points4190,81
Defense points4660,90
Experience636,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2453,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1328,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt994,440,000,000,00
Capture points711,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1713,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience531,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1840,00%
Defeats2453,33%
Draws36,67%
Battles survived1328,89%
Tanks destroyed240,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted280,62
Damage dealt994,44
Capture points711,58
Defense points1713,80
Experience531,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt498,450,000,000,00
Capture points532,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience358,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted271,35
Damage dealt498,45
Capture points532,65
Defense points50,25
Experience358,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories5333,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9862,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4025,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1290,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,920,000,000,00
Capture points2691,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1591,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience334,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories5333,76%
Defeats9862,42%
Draws63,82%
Battles survived4025,48%
Tanks destroyed950,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1290,82
Damage dealt762,92
Capture points2691,71
Defense points1591,01
Experience334,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories10965,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5432,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8852,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,910,000,000,00
Capture points7744,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4412,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience666,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories10965,27%
Defeats5432,34%
Draws42,40%
Battles survived8852,69%
Tanks destroyed1570,94
Destruction ratio1,99
Tanks spotted1450,87
Damage dealt879,91
Capture points7744,63
Defense points4412,64
Experience666,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4340000
Victories203146,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats221350,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws962,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived134931,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25340,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32040,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,690,000,000,00
Capture points35160,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points60661,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience574,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles4340
Victories203146,80%
Defeats221350,99%
Draws962,21%
Battles survived134931,08%
Tanks destroyed25340,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted32040,74
Damage dealt988,69
Capture points35160,81
Defense points60661,40
Experience574,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1215000
Victories53644,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67155,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32626,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7290,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5280,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.346,890,000,000,00
Capture points5160,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10570,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience638,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles1215
Victories53644,12%
Defeats67155,23%
Draws80,66%
Battles survived32626,83%
Tanks destroyed7290,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted5280,43
Damage dealt1.346,89
Capture points5160,42
Defense points10570,87
Experience638,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (317)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81539,52764272052,43%1843,75
M18 Hellcat6954,87610206757,62%2166,80
StuG III Ausf. G5683,28484174557,25%2089,46
Cruiser Mk. III3348,39507122263,18%2509,62
E 25 71215,2981388954,44%1994,98
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81258,2465270149,22%1639,25
ShPTK-TVP 100 81504,4479268746,29%1787,87
KV-856837,8247268552,70%1614,00
KV-15592,0841160151,75%1423,01
ELC EVEN 90 8716,5679747953,65%1531,16
IS-381284,0566547750,94%1598,03
T110E4101987,9271946050,65%1480,75
Type 64 6757,5872244853,79%2227,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5390,3227644645,29%964,98
Leopard 1102208,0977643750,34%1827,02
Škoda T 5091900,0784042653,76%1974,50
T3091572,4161542649,06%1384,64
IS-7101783,8967841748,20%1409,95
Ferdinand81483,7469140052,50%1744,43
Hummel6787,5339238645,08%1161,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91409,7354637347,99%1448,36
Object 140101591,4767237048,92%1337,68
Charioteer81393,7371736747,96%1588,93
Grille 15102071,1368134944,99%1491,32
T-345442,6633634053,82%1355,40
T-1091377,0667533348,65%1320,25
Churchill III 5607,4164332156,07%1522,23
M26 Pershing8998,0765429749,16%1295,07
XM57 82001,9892629255,82%2089,91
AMX 50 10081304,6769728049,64%1593,17
E 50 Ausf. M101724,9169028043,57%1297,60
T2971213,1361627749,82%1747,12
AMX 50 12091414,9368427246,69%1224,70
Jagdpanther71121,0251227050,00%1696,05
Tiger II81329,6272727050,00%1698,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91855,2172126750,19%1677,59
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6649,8342826349,81%1444,93
LT-432 8765,2675526154,02%1444,77
T-5491354,5060226050,00%1437,31
M10391487,2071325746,69%1420,33
ARL 446824,8252825155,78%1627,09
M415389,9840625046,00%507,71
SU-122-44 7870,5743024949,80%1173,26
Panther7945,4868124546,94%1598,38
T110E5101663,6762524145,64%1257,91
Strv 103-091478,8765723745,99%1200,86
Object 703 Version II 81570,6489823754,85%1826,67
Cromwell B 6693,2662623654,66%1481,15
E 7591664,4378023451,28%1776,23
T110E3101864,4673423353,65%1358,63
TVP T 50/51102025,9682423055,22%1792,01
E 5091452,8772222350,67%1321,00
Predatore 92221,0098422160,63%2246,79
ISU-152K 81420,3672621447,20%1508,13
M4A1 Sherman5396,0229221347,42%1006,60
Strv 103B101843,6766221343,19%1340,51
ISU-15281211,8758821250,94%1210,65
AMX 13 909934,1868321150,24%1422,69
FV4005 Stage II101812,5271321052,86%1424,02
Grille5510,5224320949,28%1117,66
T-832 81596,5982620747,83%1869,74
IS71060,2651720657,77%1659,64
E 100101731,4259720639,81%1294,06
T54E191597,6166520551,71%1736,87
Tiger I7915,8147220252,97%1219,19
VK 36.01 (H)6627,5434520243,56%1053,49
T-448941,0469719751,78%1357,98
T3281146,4370519652,55%1374,61
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5450,2233519255,73%1428,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81353,2078919151,31%1754,51
M54 Renegade 81587,5588219152,88%1769,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101770,0467918941,27%1423,61
DBV-152 102551,5876118749,73%1738,08
T28 Prototype81462,1465418751,34%1781,15
WZ-120-1G FT 81451,7981818552,43%1650,68
Jagdtiger91817,6772218360,11%1848,39
T6981205,5676318349,18%1664,30
Type 63 81596,2894618154,14%2037,53
AMX AC mle. 4881116,2757917953,63%1252,99
Conqueror91658,5176117746,89%1450,60
AMX 50 B102228,5680317655,11%1772,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81509,2771817650,00%1486,03
O-Ho81088,5966917343,35%1129,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5548,3650817152,05%1661,78
M53/M5591324,0767816946,75%1273,11
Super Conqueror101754,5872116842,26%1221,82
Marder II3247,4421216756,29%796,74
AE Phase I 91658,0480816552,12%1523,52
AMX 50 Foch B102308,4476716447,56%1767,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81201,1969115453,25%1413,94
STB-1101925,2678614650,00%1682,98
WZ-113G FT102193,0478614653,42%1524,13
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81277,0082814353,85%1823,67
M10 Wolverine5402,9526014151,06%889,57
Executor112644,3683813747,45%1784,45
XM69 Hacker112034,8579813748,91%1394,13
SU-1006845,7752013655,88%1691,64
K-91101900,9068813643,38%1427,16
Concept No. 5102314,6879913549,63%1997,84
SU-10181057,7762613240,91%1121,71
Emil II91549,8579113051,54%1329,97
AMX M4 mle. 49 81215,6577112947,29%1363,60
AMX M4 mle. 4571073,1767512853,91%1547,08
FV217 Badger101983,0176512852,34%1472,57
Ikv 90 Typ B7893,3857912642,86%1197,67
AMX 13 757591,2168612647,62%1209,43
Achilles6732,4259912650,00%1420,51
T71 DA7471,0861912450,81%889,50
Bretagne Panther 6887,1970412349,59%1694,53
AMX ELC bis5313,7238612149,59%1134,90
Object 252U Defender 81343,6580912156,20%1556,20
Jagdpanzer E 90 91812,4877811849,15%1458,05
WZ-111 model 1-491437,9570011647,41%1230,15
T-437924,7971011553,91%1713,62
M40/M4381145,4265711546,96%1208,30
AMX 12 t6433,0755411446,49%1125,57
Panther II81258,0477411453,51%2006,10
Caernarvon Action X 8916,5462811250,89%1028,50
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81778,8782411043,64%2056,92
Jagdpanzer IV6754,3137110950,46%1642,56
T25/271108,8870610952,29%1731,27
M3 Light 382,2313310944,04%174,02
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291576,4879610851,85%1389,86
Ho-Ri 3102379,5777810850,93%1755,25
Type 4 Heavy91630,2978910652,83%1546,57
E 65 Zwilling 81883,07101410558,10%2129,49
Taschenratte112491,9491810546,67%1473,95
Tortoise91946,7285710550,48%1696,92
Kranvagn101818,7577910350,49%1461,59
Manticore101251,578189854,08%1602,11
G.W. Panther7806,694579642,71%809,32
Ho-Ri 191955,457479544,21%1532,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 8916,386499450,00%1130,47
XM66F 81677,988799354,84%2029,46
Ashigaru 102278,278239253,26%1869,90
T-34-856711,106239156,04%1578,58
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81674,548539150,55%1932,27
O-Ni7941,547129054,44%1242,08
T207915,997228956,18%1586,76
AMX AC mle. 467942,985368950,56%1439,56
Nashorn6865,895328940,45%1511,78
M47 Iron Arnie 81431,048048955,06%1953,33
SU-1527990,656678850,00%1467,57
LTTB8636,517238861,36%1272,94
M66836,834438655,81%1549,09
Lorraine 40 t 81661,367958545,88%2078,13
ST-I91677,768778455,95%1557,20
ARL V396741,125618257,32%1498,79
Pz.Kpfw. 5581809,0610258259,76%1982,47
Centurion Mk. 7/191795,908718151,85%1982,44
Object 43091509,737678151,85%1398,71
SU-100M171065,906928052,50%1727,53
M48A5 Patton101933,878287956,96%1580,67
50TP Tyszkiewicza91550,787927853,85%1383,47
Challenger71185,967277850,00%1788,89
T216269,584897852,56%653,14
Wespe3193,321437748,05%598,57
FV229 Contender91630,927837742,86%1308,14
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101956,907787755,84%1559,61
Cobra 91767,877497741,56%1532,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4116,781657638,16%135,03
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61045,057307653,95%2160,70
Type 6191470,887297447,30%1326,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 102687,129867459,46%1964,95
T-284150,471847353,42%344,05
BDR G1 B5604,993887357,53%1463,11
Object 70491804,127647352,05%1510,75
Char Murat 92008,789807367,12%2314,90
IMT 81770,639117156,34%2321,71
121B 102117,008507054,29%2070,49
Leichttraktor162,571656952,17%146,37
Ares 7581383,358506852,94%1804,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6752,995976750,75%1099,94
Type T-345326,263176549,23%792,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81762,628736564,62%2559,66
A-20587,921706448,44%106,81
AMX 30 1er prototype91865,848376451,56%1914,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4267,981836341,27%535,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101661,526726349,21%1074,34
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91898,628476349,21%1816,57
M3 Lee4190,841906250,00%536,76
Mäuschen91835,748406253,23%1725,35
T57 Heavy101672,826186150,82%1238,26
Object 705A101721,527866152,46%1293,27
Churchill I5465,354006068,33%1147,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3122,731646050,00%296,64
M75427,053906050,00%1878,85
Leopard Prototyp A91685,258005954,24%1796,61
Object 452K 101921,597425947,46%1461,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65101744,008055858,62%1358,44
SU-855523,334755757,89%1369,60
Object 268102047,228425563,64%1562,07
VK 30.01 (H)5661,705165455,56%1834,62
Type 5 Heavy102435,598325446,30%1629,82
TVP VTU Koncept8870,796285343,40%1048,85
Panhard EBR 10510811,537075358,49%895,75
DZT-159 91840,948735259,62%1946,62
Matilda4263,272325150,98%592,08
O-I6722,945885154,90%1340,71
S35 CA5626,105555164,71%1753,89
T-34-85M 61058,338015156,86%2142,45
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791730,868165050,00%1720,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,261074740,43%109,06
Versuchspanzer 5791965,688964753,19%1741,14
STA-18922,766484647,83%1087,31
11081134,006934650,00%1277,68
BT-7453,311184555,56%155,51
SMV CC-5671094,437624450,00%1796,59
Type 586568,325584456,82%1094,38
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81431,577844452,27%1590,42
M5A1 Stuart4266,193024259,52%992,55
Object 261101453,107604254,76%1199,95
Object 268 Version 4101826,337854252,38%1512,84
T92 HMC101289,887044065,00%1123,17
FV230 Canopener102499,709044052,50%2131,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2158,312173951,28%890,76
B.U.G.I.6899,216263943,59%1682,18
53TP Markowskiego81371,578243557,14%1696,89
IS-27957,517053560,00%1286,65
Maus102278,068393545,71%1861,21
T1 Cunningham1186,503653450,00%1374,24
P.43 ter71159,767753458,82%2069,07
T-46380,031313447,06%130,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 518943,476043444,12%873,32
M24 Chaffee5379,095823458,82%1373,14
UDES 0381037,216153357,58%1112,02
VK 168.01 (P) 81068,336193339,39%1016,81
Dicker Max 61216,887303348,48%2334,22
Concept 1B 92091,5210363363,64%1876,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4116,411993246,88%102,96
CS-67 Szakal111955,288053250,00%1365,19
M127977,347493262,50%1355,81
T2881255,447553262,50%1467,32
FV601 Saladin81089,696423237,50%1262,79
Lion 101944,197163253,13%1517,14
Object 70591845,269303161,29%2065,45
Object 277102042,427243138,71%1701,39
VK 100.01 (P)81329,908303060,00%1533,88
Pz.Kpfw. II257,681162842,86%22,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6678,685382853,57%1333,59
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101798,217702850,00%1391,17
M446685,436092864,29%1224,50
AMX 404310,922832650,00%1265,04
T56 GMC395,001112634,62%69,78
E 75 TS 81782,699492661,54%2461,00
WZ-131G FT6923,645772540,00%1794,46
Saryuda 91638,127452552,00%1269,03
Sav m/434367,584092450,00%1046,44
CS-4471095,887792458,33%1790,64
M374212,002532450,00%612,70
M2 Medium Tank385,581162437,50%51,11
Ikv 1035378,234062254,55%881,44
O-I Experimental5617,056792277,27%1414,60
B14208,712302138,10%347,30
WZ-111G FT92375,449381861,11%2253,95
Archer5357,173591850,00%642,74
T-50-2 6633,948111866,67%2140,34
FV225 Collector 91752,129281758,82%1601,63
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101873,127581747,06%1373,34
P.43 bis61116,198201662,50%3130,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3185,932141546,67%464,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68710,337131553,33%1387,26
T-34-281124,075851428,57%1276,75
Panzerjäger I2104,291131450,00%223,41
VK 30.02 (D)71289,077571450,00%2513,98
Pz.Kpfw. VII102163,217061435,71%1480,34
D23138,692031376,92%551,49
Durendal 102547,678771258,33%1966,66
BT-2291,551631163,64%377,67
T404114,451161136,36%14,71
WZ-111-1G FT81408,457741145,45%1518,46
T-15061033,647991163,64%2333,48
VK 30.01 (D)61012,188781172,73%2735,24
T3 HMC2163,901791050,00%615,64
BZ-75101919,208241060,00%1210,81
T2 Medium Tank254,56126955,56%143,57
Covenanter5185,67321977,78%599,02
TS-5 81793,56995977,78%2005,76
P.44 Pantera81291,50741862,50%1536,62
T376211,63486862,50%489,51
MS-1141,1486742,86%15,74
Caernarvon8951,57737757,14%1024,70
Object 430U101653,14810771,43%1439,80
T-262114,50192666,67%578,51
UDES 15/16102151,671028683,33%1830,75
T-54 ltwt.91024,67912666,67%1651,55
T71 CMCD7550,33459666,67%1283,35
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8446,83672650,00%673,30
D1216,001384100,00%261,00
60TP Lewandowskiego103067,5011794100,00%2592,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,67220333,33%260,10
M7 Priest3279,00445366,67%837,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3190,33336366,67%675,84
Centurion Action X102344,3311423100,00%1977,34
Object 2639398,00675366,67%294,07
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102512,331141366,67%1924,99
Gryphon 102884,6710893100,00%2141,87
50TP prototyp 81967,5010592100,00%2628,83
Emil I82385,501116250,00%3349,33
Object 907 102621,00959250,00%2434,99
Renault FT10,00921100,00%261,00
Prototipo Standard B93500,0014221100,00%5493,46
Vz. 55103438,0046110,00%1889,93
CS-63102215,009561100,00%1886,74
IS-4102555,0068010,00%2344,35
FV215b (183) 105154,0013741100,00%3990,33
Type 5782612,0014071100,00%4020,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102669,0012511100,00%2638,50
AMX M4 mle. 5192420,0011191100,00%2385,38
AMX M4 mle. 54102670,0068110,00%2173,46
T4991284,0010521100,00%2214,99
SU-130PM 83835,0018031100,00%7267,72
Škoda T 56 82359,0015031100,00%2644,88
CS-52 LIS 83702,0015871100,00%5617,69
EMIL 1951 82132,0015801100,00%3301,58
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82958,0085510,00%5225,54
Char Futur 4 92432,0011751100,00%2670,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-08-15
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-19
Left: 2018-10-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-24
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-03
Left: 2021-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-27
Left: 2020-11-02