Konrad1ck

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles827932458
Ø Tier7,979,339,429,47
Victories440553,21%3100,00%1458,33%3153,45%
Defeats379845,88%00,00%1041,67%2644,83%
Draws760,92%00,00%00,00%11,72%
Battles survived177521,44%266,67%520,83%1322,41%
Tanks destroyed75560,9162,00271,13540,93
Destruction ratio1,166,001,421,20
Tanks spotted119501,4420,67220,92631,09
Damage dealt1.436,492.789,672.479,582.282,66
Capture points42470,5100,0060,2560,10
Defense points30180,3600,0000,00781,34
Experience715,481.262,67932,75884,31
WN71292,592072,761495,871437,28
WN81805,883551,232412,022347,86
Total
Battles8279
Ø Tier7,97
Victories440553,21%
Defeats379845,88%
Draws760,92%
Battles survived177521,44%
Tanks destroyed75560,91
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted119501,44
Damage dealt1.436,49
Capture points42470,51
Defense points30180,36
Experience715,48
WN71292,59
WN81805,88
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,33
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed62,00
Destruction ratio6,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt2.789,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.262,67
WN72072,76
WN83551,23
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,42
Victories1458,33%
Defeats1041,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed271,13
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted220,92
Damage dealt2.479,58
Capture points60,25
Defense points00,00
Experience932,75
WN71495,87
WN82412,02
Past 30 days
Battles58
Ø Tier9,47
Victories3153,45%
Defeats2644,83%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived1322,41%
Tanks destroyed540,93
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted631,09
Damage dealt2.282,66
Capture points60,10
Defense points781,34
Experience884,31
WN71437,28
WN82347,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted312,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience674,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats642,86%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted312,21
Damage dealt1.073,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,64
Experience674,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.564,000,000,000,00
Capture points51,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience765,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt1.564,00
Capture points51,67
Defense points00,00
Experience765,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories3131,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6263,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2323,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,910,000,000,00
Capture points1081,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2782,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience514,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories3131,96%
Defeats6263,92%
Draws44,12%
Battles survived2323,71%
Tanks destroyed490,51
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted690,71
Damage dealt1.209,91
Capture points1081,11
Defense points2782,87
Experience514,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories5649,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3530,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1581,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.488,720,000,000,00
Capture points350,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience697,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories5649,12%
Defeats5750,00%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived3530,70%
Tanks destroyed820,72
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1581,39
Damage dealt1.488,72
Capture points350,31
Defense points780,68
Experience697,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (239)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101153,4375939853,27%1425,49
T34 81390,6669428656,99%1836,70
AMX Chasseur de chars 81218,9367127448,54%1639,59
Škoda T 5091885,7268423851,68%1922,91
TVP VTU Koncept81185,2261022351,12%1575,33
Type 64 6560,7449119648,98%1355,37
Conqueror Gun Carriage101418,9265118552,43%1107,57
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81524,0384917552,57%1943,53
FV4005 Stage II102159,3976015459,09%1803,06
Konštrukta T-34/10071110,0761913761,31%2080,58
T-345678,3154113057,69%2303,54
60TP Lewandowskiego102413,7278912344,72%1832,23
Taschenratte113214,45105912347,15%2063,24
TVP T 50/51101787,2865812044,17%1356,83
Lorraine 40 t 81560,3281711852,54%2046,68
FV4202 81130,6167111451,75%1480,21
Škoda T 256948,6465410753,27%2211,42
DBV-152 102349,336989548,42%1565,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81706,206849460,64%2095,70
Leopard 1102239,016979043,33%1609,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81479,138109053,33%1801,13
ELC EVEN 90 8595,036529042,22%1015,51
Object 703 Version II 81575,818568947,19%1794,75
T2971407,617058850,00%2011,98
MT-256495,145348760,92%1786,90
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6984,437778764,37%2466,61
T110E3102281,968148356,63%1714,80
IS-7102633,489548257,32%2539,74
Löwe 81369,518508260,98%1718,57
Škoda T 245760,097438165,43%2882,58
Object 25791888,368727652,63%1911,11
T-34-85 Rudy 6814,265637452,70%1490,08
Sturer Emil71326,385687255,56%1970,62
LTG7957,246797062,86%2712,92
Object 277102298,737987050,00%1920,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101851,227446957,97%1455,61
T803112866,0710336854,41%2212,46
Object 261101633,736856446,88%1215,83
T3281361,497016355,56%1718,06
Grille 15102190,306876050,00%1593,26
Object 140102018,098345855,17%1792,64
M66897,916805554,55%1479,18
IS-381679,119465561,82%2448,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65102152,178325457,41%2066,09
Pudel 6945,106605251,92%1871,56
Object 430U101880,857715255,77%1512,23
T-5491681,027945044,00%1648,68
Panhard EBR 9091414,609895068,00%3161,28
T110E5102136,969054961,22%1952,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101988,607094841,67%1459,39
Conqueror91856,838544850,00%1820,22
SU-130PM 81868,928284852,08%1855,10
T-45 2345,834674763,83%2476,03
E 25 7931,265734748,94%1361,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92085,318104557,78%1888,71
E 75 TS 81648,368624546,67%2119,39
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4619,587074560,00%2070,27
KR-1112600,499734551,11%1755,49
P.44 Pantera81519,368504463,64%2129,06
Maus102303,148074447,73%1793,90
Panhard AMD 178B6435,405794358,14%1329,38
FV4004 Conway91898,297614247,62%1655,63
FV2078881,055443836,84%769,42
T1 Heavy5663,565433669,44%1665,27
Strv 103-091736,977293551,43%1479,62
T-1092043,979333557,14%2449,73
E 100102515,298663450,00%1992,67
Bishop5636,094203452,94%1514,36
Nashorn61143,065243452,94%2344,47
Leopard Prototyp A92156,248213447,06%2098,36
VK 100.01 (P)81678,188393447,06%1931,79
XM57 81673,308323348,48%1473,73
Strv S1 81912,487893357,58%2148,88
Tiger II81872,139963259,38%2494,06
AMX 50 10081371,657553148,39%1477,01
Birch Gun4352,263253148,39%1267,98
E 50 Ausf. M102110,328403151,61%1837,38
Prototipo Standard B91872,838103050,00%1758,70
G.W. Panther7966,976383046,67%1098,32
P.43 ter71219,317752948,28%2110,63
E 65 Zwilling 81594,908842948,28%1480,17
Bisonte C45 81386,107582948,28%1325,75
AMX 13 57 7982,219252962,07%2146,26
Sexton II3216,632712762,96%1045,62
VK 30.02 (D)71662,3011342766,67%3915,97
Strv 103B102480,077762751,85%1842,47
T-28E with F-30 4489,414432744,44%1271,36
P.43 bis61049,158352669,23%2782,22
BZT-70 102471,587962642,31%1356,26
M18 Hellcat61115,156152638,46%1881,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5736,444892536,00%1652,41
FV226 Contradictious 81802,769822556,00%2171,66
UDES 0381214,466882450,00%1273,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68800,546302445,83%1345,79
Object 274a 81329,797342437,50%1615,65
45TP Habicha71342,618902360,87%2280,15
G.W. Tiger (P)81158,225292326,09%1239,11
Carro d'assalto P.8871138,687592254,55%1678,39
KV-15722,415242272,73%1850,98
Jagdpanzer E 100102699,959272268,18%2078,89
Object 252U 81528,279152263,64%1830,76
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81458,737972268,18%1767,19
Sav m/434363,003552157,14%1105,24
Mäuschen91431,577082142,86%1105,39
Ikv 1035217,251572025,00%229,21
Super Conqueror102298,559132065,00%1893,03
Hotchkiss EBR7557,806572055,00%1210,70
T77 81564,509472065,00%2115,70
40TP Habicha6717,423871947,37%1207,21
Caernarvon81359,168311963,16%1674,15
Ikv 90 Typ B71182,167541968,42%2072,93
AMX 50 B102140,217451942,11%1413,74
Coccodrillo 102206,058131952,63%1622,18
FV227 Conceiver81631,958571947,37%2121,02
CS-52 LIS 81103,636481952,63%1112,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3237,171731816,67%572,37
E 7591796,719401758,82%1798,92
KV-1S6544,593811752,94%914,76
LT vz. 383236,133291650,00%902,02
Jagdpanther72015,389611662,50%3150,78
E 5092058,888881656,25%2048,66
FV380591144,947461662,50%1128,00
Projet Louis 9742,565851643,75%796,48
Panther7895,007161553,33%1469,35
KV-856783,004751546,67%1206,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza91589,677561540,00%1288,07
AMX 50 12091879,408761553,33%1664,28
Indien-Panzer81388,478291560,00%1754,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4408,933331560,00%1463,31
Predatore 92071,809601560,00%2050,78
T-284390,864151457,14%1292,08
M3 Lee4389,214321442,86%1433,61
Grille5626,793771450,00%1260,69
Ferdinand81608,578411464,29%1752,65
LTTB8495,434841435,71%535,87
ST vz. 394327,383591323,08%932,01
Jagdpanzer IV61620,859341361,54%3407,34
S-5171060,926541361,54%1316,72
ISU-152K 81590,467941346,15%1915,58
Object 283 91313,237821353,85%1448,92
M4A1 Sherman5654,084771241,67%1622,19
Type 95 Heavy4248,33194128,33%656,27
Type T-345467,334031233,33%1087,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5583035,5814491283,33%3572,69
Jagdpanzer E 90 92170,927941250,00%1687,29
Kame 91939,588981258,33%1979,79
M2 Medium Tank3359,455501172,73%1709,09
T-29 3564,555831190,91%2771,26
T28 Concept 71241,457561145,45%2006,58
AMX ELC 901 6780,646881145,45%2269,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81570,7310971163,64%2146,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2378,806331060,00%2727,74
M5A1 Stuart4739,906661090,00%4562,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6735,706191070,00%1722,10
FV224 Chopper71519,908301060,00%2073,34
AC 1 Sentinel 4409,605271060,00%1444,36
Char Futur 4 92888,7011531070,00%2984,01
Ikv 723315,89322966,67%1149,29
KV-26973,22547955,56%1598,31
Ares 7581031,89547922,22%905,97
AS-XX 40 t111588,78759955,56%1084,36
Patton the Tank 91697,56752944,44%1966,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6684,89629966,67%1806,20
Hummel6484,00363825,00%438,57
P.435742,25929887,50%2726,10
T-463297,88372875,00%1631,26
T-448976,38607850,00%1136,56
CS-63102442,251136887,50%2409,55
Marder 38T4906,88631862,50%3531,29
T 55A 91974,63835862,50%2483,23
Super Hellcat 7895,00592850,00%1226,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison3245,86201757,14%910,85
Windhund 81236,00532742,86%980,51
Ares 8591420,43734742,86%1253,91
E 77 91553,00924771,43%1376,22
GSOR 1008 81622,86728742,86%1703,60
Prototipo 6 82032,431037771,43%2068,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,1769616,67%48,60
D23215,20255520,00%574,05
Lago4830,40721580,00%3373,31
B14177,80183520,00%229,04
Sturmpanzer II4351,40180520,00%980,24
M8A14508,40400560,00%1305,31
T-50-2 6430,00459580,00%1364,16
TBT 91110,20465520,00%601,82
Tetrarch 2457,20795560,00%4250,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 8766,20445560,00%783,31
Kolohousenka1293,25335425,00%1486,23
IS71562,0059040,00%2455,20
BT-74271,25503475,00%1138,63
Pvlvv fm/422127,00174425,00%281,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3632,50601450,00%3049,24
M10 Wolverine5732,50684475,00%2109,22
AMX M4 mle. 4571990,251258475,00%3596,47
Cruiser Mk. II2336,753814100,00%2059,46
VK 30.01 (P)6632,50484425,00%981,77
Jagdtiger91572,50693450,00%1076,42
StuG IV 5583,25366450,00%1448,03
Strv m/382192,00236366,67%880,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5686,676453100,00%2097,14
T-34-856505,00384333,33%664,34
VK 30.01 (H)5274,3319830,00%365,32
Leichttraktor1268,00307366,67%1587,22
Cruiser Mk. I1268,00329366,67%1815,49
BT-7 artillery 3154,33206333,33%314,57
LT vz. 352232,00441250,00%1268,29
T1 Cunningham1104,50234250,00%492,06
BT-22390,508932100,00%3081,54
StuG III Ausf. G51231,007122100,00%2858,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2499,006442100,00%2567,18
25TP KSUST II5127,00270250,00%115,69
Vickers Medium Mk. III3235,50387250,00%953,79
M415277,00335250,00%293,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4391,504102100,00%1115,31
Churchill VII6504,50490250,00%741,02
O-I61808,50955250,00%3525,35
T2 Medium Tank2445,00498250,00%3523,04
Valentine AT487,00285250,00%96,26
Tiger (P)7949,509712100,00%1239,06
MKA 2168,50260250,00%490,79
L-60 2219,006182100,00%1398,21
T-54 first prototype 81478,5041520,00%1430,52
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9620,00730250,00%624,18
M-VII-Y 91212,50707250,00%668,38
Strv fm/211236,005191100,00%1808,82
Fiat 30001369,0037410,00%1614,99
Renault FT1124,003031100,00%715,65
M14/412201,004941100,00%818,59
M15/423109,0015210,00%57,02
Renault NC-31176,006310,00%145,60
D12279,007401100,00%1566,84
MS-11190,0031710,00%938,81
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3634,005621100,00%3874,23
WZ-131G FT61522,0084810,00%4055,45
SU-122A5252,003591100,00%536,98
AMR 35 20,001521100,00%261,00
Škoda T 27 8301,0029710,00%61,88
SDP wz 66 Grom 81119,009651100,00%1246,56
Turán III prototípus 5297,004881100,00%711,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-16
Left: 2026-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-23
Left: 2026-04-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-17
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-07
Left: 2025-02-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-11
Left: 2023-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-05
Left: 2021-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-10
Left: 2020-04-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-12
Left: 2020-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-27
Left: 2020-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-21
Left: 2020-08-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-10-10
Left: 2023-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-03
Left: 2020-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-22
Left: 2023-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-30
Left: 2020-06-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-15
Left: 2019-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-27
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2020-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-19
Left: 2017-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-17
Left: 2017-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-27
Left: 2016-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2016-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-08
Left: 2016-02-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-02-16
Left: 2015-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-26
Left: 2014-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-13
Left: 2014-12-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2013-10-27
Left: 2014-11-26