| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Felice | 9 | 777,72 | 596 | 78 | 52,56% | 619,42 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 639,29 | 488 | 58 | 46,55% | 1069,30 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 323,96 | 390 | 53 | 41,51% | 972,16 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 850,00 | 715 | 50 | 54,00% | 1073,87 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 860,86 | 649 | 49 | 48,98% | 1949,22 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 601,50 | 549 | 46 | 43,48% | 450,78 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 503,30 | 445 | 44 | 43,18% | 480,81 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 737,02 | 646 | 44 | 50,00% | 883,94 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 652,62 | 681 | 42 | 64,29% | 767,20 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 483,54 | 486 | 41 | 53,66% | 1268,46 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 917,34 | 633 | 41 | 43,90% | 1134,11 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 400,55 | 389 | 40 | 35,00% | 434,42 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 629,67 | 532 | 39 | 53,85% | 1089,10 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 652,39 | 495 | 38 | 50,00% | 740,68 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 856,23 | 660 | 35 | 54,29% | 1466,15 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 477,57 | 560 | 35 | 48,57% | 1358,67 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 889,06 | 585 | 35 | 48,57% | 721,49 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 462,54 | 522 | 35 | 45,71% | 1211,06 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 456,91 | 381 | 34 | 47,06% | 930,64 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 760,12 | 645 | 34 | 52,94% | 1013,57 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 881,64 | 670 | 33 | 45,45% | 1631,91 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 395,15 | 297 | 33 | 27,27% | 574,05 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 619,16 | 531 | 32 | 40,63% | 725,56 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 279,16 | 286 | 32 | 43,75% | 558,24 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 305,20 | 329 | 30 | 50,00% | 845,21 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 390,97 | 336 | 30 | 50,00% | 1037,78 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 425,69 | 557 | 29 | 48,28% | 773,27 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 687,26 | 511 | 27 | 55,56% | 1157,31 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 642,81 | 585 | 27 | 59,26% | 1039,02 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 321,30 | 376 | 27 | 33,33% | 346,78 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 592,96 | 574 | 26 | 53,85% | 1244,87 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1051,73 | 810 | 26 | 57,69% | 1988,63 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 356,96 | 284 | 26 | 34,62% | 716,30 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 773,23 | 612 | 26 | 38,46% | 691,49 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 487,48 | 499 | 25 | 56,00% | 1399,18 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 538,76 | 406 | 25 | 56,00% | 1666,04 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 438,92 | 474 | 25 | 44,00% | 488,46 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 315,00 | 327 | 24 | 41,67% | 1153,77 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 508,17 | 478 | 24 | 50,00% | 1184,22 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 512,88 | 439 | 24 | 45,83% | 1075,21 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 542,17 | 463 | 24 | 45,83% | 830,69 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 441,29 | 493 | 24 | 33,33% | 610,03 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 658,30 | 507 | 23 | 39,13% | 1013,96 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 275,13 | 357 | 23 | 43,48% | 631,71 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 349,48 | 303 | 23 | 30,43% | 504,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 284,27 | 283 | 22 | 27,27% | 543,93 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 138,71 | 292 | 21 | 38,10% | 202,63 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 604,67 | 427 | 21 | 42,86% | 1429,41 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 410,67 | 372 | 21 | 33,33% | 725,68 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 300,76 | 334 | 21 | 52,38% | 630,53 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 548,80 | 360 | 20 | 50,00% | 1462,93 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 466,45 | 480 | 20 | 50,00% | 1211,60 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 472,55 | 424 | 20 | 25,00% | 639,86 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 323,75 | 587 | 20 | 65,00% | 1005,88 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 409,05 | 532 | 20 | 65,00% | 1232,42 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 244,80 | 503 | 20 | 55,00% | 393,90 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 499,68 | 326 | 19 | 47,37% | 1931,38 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 432,74 | 258 | 19 | 26,32% | 1007,21 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 955,06 | 508 | 18 | 22,22% | 1056,50 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1216,67 | 678 | 18 | 27,78% | 640,61 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 539,28 | 502 | 18 | 44,44% | 722,02 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 522,13 | 481 | 16 | 43,75% | 1298,22 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 634,25 | 578 | 16 | 50,00% | 1304,98 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 601,56 | 500 | 16 | 50,00% | 687,87 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 684,94 | 583 | 16 | 43,75% | 960,97 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 936,88 | 639 | 16 | 50,00% | 1259,68 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 633,50 | 566 | 16 | 43,75% | 699,70 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 217,20 | 409 | 15 | 26,67% | 378,74 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 204,13 | 275 | 15 | 40,00% | 423,79 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 993,20 | 589 | 15 | 26,67% | 1251,83 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 347,86 | 341 | 14 | 50,00% | 654,40 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 432,50 | 428 | 14 | 50,00% | 911,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 300,93 | 336 | 14 | 35,71% | 842,83 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 273,43 | 241 | 14 | 14,29% | 590,06 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 536,57 | 566 | 14 | 57,14% | 556,94 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 462,93 | 564 | 14 | 71,43% | 1830,46 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 258,77 | 293 | 13 | 53,85% | 656,45 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 482,38 | 409 | 13 | 61,54% | 1064,09 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 628,46 | 493 | 13 | 46,15% | 711,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 434,15 | 346 | 13 | 76,92% | 1706,08 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 535,46 | 431 | 13 | 53,85% | 1027,25 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 471,08 | 543 | 13 | 46,15% | 579,64 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 482,85 | 488 | 13 | 38,46% | 574,01 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 357,67 | 409 | 12 | 41,67% | 1343,66 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 734,67 | 795 | 12 | 75,00% | 1026,80 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 268,00 | 325 | 12 | 41,67% | 618,89 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 250,00 | 225 | 12 | 41,67% | 660,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 494,00 | 458 | 12 | 58,33% | 1378,32 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 346,73 | 348 | 11 | 36,36% | 606,94 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 598,64 | 345 | 11 | 18,18% | 1103,57 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 560,09 | 408 | 11 | 27,27% | 598,21 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 416,00 | 395 | 11 | 45,45% | 1117,87 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 411,73 | 478 | 11 | 72,73% | 1129,87 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 535,55 | 532 | 11 | 45,45% | 294,70 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 331,00 | 494 | 11 | 36,36% | 693,14 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 270,50 | 306 | 10 | 40,00% | 834,91 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 294,30 | 521 | 10 | 50,00% | 129,78 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 616,60 | 512 | 10 | 50,00% | 976,11 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 753,00 | 594 | 10 | 50,00% | 1508,65 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 293,70 | 317 | 10 | 50,00% | 478,03 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 145,60 | 584 | 10 | 70,00% | 263,98 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 754,78 | 563 | 9 | 55,56% | 2353,89 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 219,44 | 243 | 9 | 44,44% | 559,39 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 842,89 | 621 | 9 | 55,56% | 1028,74 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 309,22 | 511 | 9 | 44,44% | 387,88 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 300,11 | 403 | 9 | 44,44% | 1028,40 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 391,75 | 489 | 8 | 50,00% | 618,46 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 368,63 | 391 | 8 | 50,00% | 1577,77 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 702,88 | 467 | 8 | 37,50% | 743,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 173,38 | 298 | 8 | 50,00% | 521,50 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1297,63 | 771 | 8 | 50,00% | 706,53 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 230,63 | 251 | 8 | 50,00% | 392,43 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1132,13 | 689 | 8 | 50,00% | 951,75 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1030,50 | 647 | 8 | 50,00% | 778,64 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 944,43 | 843 | 7 | 71,43% | 1099,85 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 457,29 | 482 | 7 | 57,14% | 1164,87 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 326,57 | 369 | 7 | 28,57% | 320,22 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 615,57 | 488 | 7 | 28,57% | 889,49 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 201,71 | 262 | 7 | 28,57% | 728,51 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 462,83 | 376 | 6 | 33,33% | 1922,41 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 489,17 | 434 | 6 | 33,33% | 308,98 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 258,00 | 352 | 6 | 50,00% | 567,90 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 473,60 | 322 | 5 | 20,00% | 1717,72 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 436,80 | 403 | 5 | 80,00% | 1310,10 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 329,40 | 434 | 5 | 40,00% | 295,53 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 964,20 | 508 | 5 | 20,00% | 399,50 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 440,20 | 518 | 5 | 80,00% | 1070,15 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 317,20 | 377 | 5 | 40,00% | 218,87 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 268,50 | 400 | 4 | 50,00% | 499,83 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 947,75 | 518 | 4 | 25,00% | 532,45 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 384,50 | 717 | 4 | 50,00% | 151,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 410,67 | 555 | 3 | 100,00% | 1137,96 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 210,33 | 262 | 3 | 33,33% | 821,77 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 364,33 | 509 | 3 | 100,00% | 1314,86 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 676,33 | 436 | 3 | 0,00% | 1150,71 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 676,00 | 740 | 3 | 100,00% | 3391,84 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 389,00 | 388 | 3 | 33,33% | 413,91 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 395,67 | 455 | 3 | 33,33% | 130,01 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 396,33 | 428 | 3 | 33,33% | 109,25 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 643,67 | 521 | 3 | 33,33% | 246,26 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 347,00 | 428 | 2 | 50,00% | 862,16 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 221,00 | 261 | 2 | 0,00% | 156,91 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 558,50 | 552 | 2 | 50,00% | 416,16 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 485,00 | 264 | 2 | 0,00% | 156,38 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 67,00 | 662 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 521,00 | 999 | 1 | 100,00% | 546,65 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 330,00 | 863 | 1 | 100,00% | 319,18 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 0,00 | 107 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 637,00 | 729 | 1 | 100,00% | 576,83 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 0,00 | 185 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Kargolis11
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2615 | 0 | 14 | 62 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,83 | 0,00 | 6,50 | 7,18 | ||||
| Victories | 1214 | 46,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 71,43% | 34 | 54,84% |
| Defeats | 1367 | 52,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 28,57% | 27 | 43,55% |
| Draws | 34 | 1,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,61% |
| Battles survived | 627 | 23,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 28,57% | 17 | 27,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1431 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,79 | 39 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | 0,00 | 1,10 | 0,87 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2914 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 23 | 1,64 | 65 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 549,18 | 0,00 | 791,86 | 820,40 | ||||
| Capture points | 4422 | 1,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 60 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 373 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 487,57 | 0,00 | 759,00 | 644,87 | ||||
| WN7 | 728,80 | 0,00 | 1231,68 | 919,98 | ||||
| WN8 | 859,44 | 0,00 | 1460,06 | 988,48 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2615 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,83 | |
| Victories | 1214 | 46,42% |
| Defeats | 1367 | 52,28% |
| Draws | 34 | 1,30% |
| Battles survived | 627 | 23,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1431 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2914 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 549,18 | |
| Capture points | 4422 | 1,69 |
| Defense points | 373 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 487,57 | |
| WN7 | 728,80 | |
| WN8 | 859,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,50 | |
| Victories | 10 | 71,43% |
| Defeats | 4 | 28,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 1,64 |
| Damage dealt | 791,86 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 759,00 | |
| WN7 | 1231,68 | |
| WN8 | 1460,06 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 62 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,18 | |
| Victories | 34 | 54,84% |
| Defeats | 27 | 43,55% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,61% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 27,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 65 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 820,40 | |
| Capture points | 60 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 644,87 | |
| WN7 | 919,98 | |
| WN8 | 988,48 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen