KadiGeri

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-07-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34679000
Ø Tier6,420,000,000,00
Victories1895654,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1526544,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4581,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1185734,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed414911,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470231,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,690,000,000,00
Capture points449021,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points279000,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience592,200,000,000,00
WN71581,220,000,000,00
WN82110,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles34679
Ø Tier6,42
Victories1895654,66%
Defeats1526544,02%
Draws4581,32%
Battles survived1185734,19%
Tanks destroyed414911,20
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted470231,36
Damage dealt1.222,69
Capture points449021,29
Defense points279000,80
Experience592,20
WN71581,22
WN82110,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1578000
Victories92258,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63139,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65941,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14520,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23941,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.416,680,000,000,00
Capture points11530,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points15150,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience950,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles1578
Victories92258,43%
Defeats63139,99%
Draws251,58%
Battles survived65941,76%
Tanks destroyed14520,92
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted23941,52
Damage dealt2.416,68
Capture points11530,73
Defense points15150,96
Experience950,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories9344,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10550,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7536,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1660,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,820,000,000,00
Capture points3971,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4672,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience467,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories9344,71%
Defeats10550,48%
Draws104,81%
Battles survived7536,06%
Tanks destroyed1380,66
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1660,80
Damage dealt1.162,82
Capture points3971,91
Defense points4672,25
Experience467,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience313,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt780,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience313,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles468000
Victories22748,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24151,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16835,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2700,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5501,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.005,830,000,000,00
Capture points8921,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points22814,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience528,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles468
Victories22748,50%
Defeats24151,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16835,90%
Tanks destroyed2700,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted5501,18
Damage dealt1.005,83
Capture points8921,91
Defense points22814,87
Experience528,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10649032125
Victories597256,08%00,00%1959,38%7459,20%
Defeats458643,07%00,00%1340,63%5140,80%
Draws910,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived439541,27%00,00%1546,88%5443,20%
Tanks destroyed86060,8100,00431,341210,97
Destruction ratio1,380,002,531,70
Tanks spotted135821,2800,00270,84960,77
Damage dealt1.860,530,002.750,632.745,04
Capture points190251,7900,00792,473953,16
Defense points307302,8900,001253,914103,28
Experience804,200,001.037,97996,66
Total
Battles10649
Victories597256,08%
Defeats458643,07%
Draws910,85%
Battles survived439541,27%
Tanks destroyed86060,81
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted135821,28
Damage dealt1.860,53
Capture points190251,79
Defense points307302,89
Experience804,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Victories1959,38%
Defeats1340,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1546,88%
Tanks destroyed431,34
Destruction ratio2,53
Tanks spotted270,84
Damage dealt2.750,63
Capture points792,47
Defense points1253,91
Experience1.037,97
Past 30 days
Battles125
Victories7459,20%
Defeats5140,80%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5443,20%
Tanks destroyed1210,97
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted960,77
Damage dealt2.745,04
Capture points3953,16
Defense points4103,28
Experience996,66

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3547000
Victories189453,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats162645,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws270,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived138839,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33080,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41281,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.757,430,000,000,00
Capture points22430,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points29540,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience918,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles3547
Victories189453,40%
Defeats162645,84%
Draws270,76%
Battles survived138839,13%
Tanks destroyed33080,93
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted41281,16
Damage dealt2.757,43
Capture points22430,63
Defense points29540,83
Experience918,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (200)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M2 Light2246,74299149257,31%1229,74
Cruiser Mk. III3260,01277108659,48%1500,95
T71 DA7810,4355296650,21%1862,05
Object 277102562,3474084155,29%2442,52
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4876,4281481563,80%3269,40
T1 Cunningham1207,7331669858,31%1613,11
KV-856815,9743168652,77%1509,11
KV-15622,2542665956,75%1533,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3353,9443865559,24%2431,11
M18 Hellcat6871,0147664754,10%1712,41
STB-1102849,6489064355,37%2865,74
BT-22206,9124363655,03%1162,25
IS-381166,1550761848,22%1321,51
T-1091700,3257855351,72%1852,45
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81263,7461253848,14%1586,97
Panhard EBR 105101580,6676953353,28%2443,49
T54E191484,2752651843,82%1337,24
Object 705A102459,3571447852,93%2103,18
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5488,0638744254,52%1313,07
T6981042,3654843345,73%1238,26
IS-7102362,7468242751,29%2230,31
T25 Pilot Number 1 81179,5358641748,68%1705,64
Object 430U102925,2293241257,52%2850,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681066,3059039456,85%2437,37
M75230,2124339245,92%668,92
IS7838,8343839148,59%1130,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81873,1671638451,56%2284,41
T-284435,2035237152,56%1644,45
T499896,7350536450,55%1260,72
AE Phase I 92461,8791335658,15%2852,07
Object 140102663,1588835454,52%2598,32
M41 Walker Bulldog8590,0345534745,53%1003,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82273,8199234458,14%3357,43
SU-130PM 82201,2187633757,27%2809,44
Type 64 61106,3686931661,39%4008,39
T 55A 92657,67107131459,55%3273,68
FV215b (183) 102366,6468430951,13%1853,16
T376465,7540030253,64%1421,91
G.W. Panther7866,7643030149,17%1110,93
KV-26797,2245928556,14%1475,59
T2971479,1172827954,84%2247,23
UDES 0381610,1059227952,33%1914,11
LTP 3252,4527627856,47%1378,53
Pz.Kpfw. II2488,1954626662,41%2928,26
AMX M4 mle. 54103579,02104726560,00%3504,54
T216245,9726025541,18%426,35
T57 Heavy102810,1680425453,15%2597,60
M5 Stuart4160,5821925049,20%294,72
T-832 82774,95132424660,16%4373,86
Strv 103B102904,4979424552,65%2375,61
Panhard EBR 9091216,5483324154,77%2292,10
Panhard AMD 178B6720,6052123156,28%2672,32
Strv 103-092281,9680622455,36%2232,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4725,4857622165,16%4014,13
T3 HMC2249,0028721958,90%1389,44
T-34-85M 61211,6772521554,42%2415,56
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104234,90115320361,58%4042,68
Hotchkiss EBR7765,2550019757,36%2009,11
Cromwell6910,3766519560,00%2188,99
Hummel6602,6332918252,75%920,58
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82220,4084518252,20%2958,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102635,0669418149,17%2087,63
EMIL 1951 82296,96105717962,57%3332,50
T-5492371,6797517756,50%3067,84
T675917,4057217761,58%2619,62
Object 25791778,5662117755,37%1940,60
TVP T 50/51103520,65101817456,90%3880,09
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81882,56103117358,96%2653,86
BT-7 artillery 3249,1129916455,49%1054,22
XM551 Sheridan101336,0350116042,50%1574,09
AMX 50 10082033,4494815354,25%2666,53
Object 43092478,83108215162,25%2901,26
Cobra 92878,04101415051,33%3067,11
T3281731,2783514957,05%2356,03
IS-M81575,3970214650,00%1956,78
T-50-2 6731,3759714253,52%2579,72
T26E5 81748,6891214252,82%2460,30
G.W. Tiger (P)81303,5158814143,26%1431,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4149,4124713957,55%298,08
VK 100.01 (P)81902,8192313558,52%2736,09
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81869,5091313553,33%3181,28
M10 Wolverine5500,8932613353,38%1172,01
T28 Concept 71302,5973113358,65%2228,19
BDR G1 B5523,7133213150,38%980,29
T-4481896,02100512955,81%3201,37
VK 16.02 Leopard51022,2982012961,24%5127,67
M10 RBFM 51312,3094612063,33%3604,01
M4A1 Revalorisé 81745,0885111954,62%2505,94
Panther/M10 71754,62101511367,26%3818,96
AMX M4 mle. 4571238,7161311154,05%1822,35
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31098,14123511174,77%5078,22
FV4202 81828,1099311156,76%3107,96
StuG IV 5417,3629711150,45%1012,15
Type 4 Chi-To6562,4537910952,29%1062,48
T-45 2247,0134310665,09%1598,31
Churchill III 5920,8691410654,72%2267,53
S-517906,9548710248,04%964,58
MTLS-1G14 3763,1475610259,80%4297,45
M3 Stuart382,4013310145,54%111,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2204,0631310153,47%1110,67
Super Hellcat 71447,8171910165,35%2992,35
ARL 446681,643929446,81%1146,34
Sturmpanzer II4168,601719351,61%424,92
M53/M5591024,346429248,91%840,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81446,939889060,00%3426,68
Marder 38T4365,572658951,69%924,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 2191,132238645,35%938,55
E 7593544,8112758665,12%4400,92
MS-11145,931858549,41%710,87
Grille5384,212288445,24%664,80
M1271031,096578251,22%1349,53
Matilda4629,655117972,15%2471,47
T25/27951,145347664,47%1457,42
Excelsior 51338,5710407070,00%3721,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5785,786636953,62%2657,45
Valentine II 4912,0110316965,22%4475,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5297,972526743,28%663,38
T404260,192316746,27%484,52
AC 1 Sentinel 4372,543556547,69%1435,70
Type 1 Chi-He4280,112896353,97%824,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri7926,947066270,97%1662,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6672,194185749,12%1106,67
T14 51630,3814525565,45%4931,85
43 M. Toldi III 3161,111895545,45%665,82
Škoda T 245748,646225062,00%2473,90
P26/404432,584375062,00%1534,08
Light Mk. VIC 2213,182965062,00%1351,13
GSR 3301 Setter7531,616974650,00%1305,42
Leichttraktor1230,843064562,22%1471,84
Ikv 1035452,093164544,44%969,14
Renault NC-311158,981974454,55%880,84
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5251,951694327,91%428,13
B14191,352344057,50%473,40
T1 Heavy5455,433494055,00%905,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5421,832204037,50%710,70
Crusader6522,975183956,41%1806,74
M3 Lee4211,952363961,54%731,37
Ikv 90 Typ B71301,196613666,67%2367,54
Sav m/434230,172333540,00%406,10
Waffenträger auf E 100102877,517673545,71%1972,59
T-463151,731733351,52%534,15
Ram II 51150,009303360,61%4367,55
Löwe 81426,798043351,52%1703,30
T-15061196,597623253,13%2708,60
P.435666,195353145,16%2017,30
Sturmpanzer I Bison3109,391303141,94%151,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 507950,906613154,84%1220,86
T-34 shielded 51059,639313080,00%3771,95
Matilda Black Prince 5898,477353073,33%2671,09
T-3451037,816472755,56%3501,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,931572740,74%15,37
Valentine AT4786,465232653,85%2682,93
Matilda IV 5883,576402352,17%2908,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4294,773222268,18%1191,62
M8A14561,954432259,09%1894,92
L-60 2184,953022236,36%996,47
T7 Combat Car 2133,591962254,55%597,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51101,0010082277,27%4329,44
Tiger 131 61797,6712052166,67%4755,73
Ikv 723227,952182055,00%603,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I1127,891201931,58%493,10
STA-181382,688071963,16%1915,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3133,531871968,42%480,92
D23200,712121752,94%695,54
T-34-856901,887781764,71%2172,04
T56 GMC3219,941991747,06%681,19
Covenanter5236,712401442,86%498,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2156,931551450,00%533,54
Renault FT1109,461711361,54%593,47
M15/423223,502351258,33%629,31
Pvlvv fm/42299,751561258,33%371,61
D1284,361251163,64%327,13
Fiat 30001239,33354977,78%1644,35
Type 97 Chi-Ha3251,44335977,78%966,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III3204,56233966,67%868,23
Panzerjäger I2111,00149966,67%398,97
T-29 3387,89397977,78%1816,05
Kolohousenka1132,88137825,00%506,67
M14/412134,50166850,00%349,06
ST vz. 394258,43214742,86%724,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B2255,00290757,14%1264,57
Marder II3212,00236771,43%701,18
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,2972728,57%3,97
SU-18243,6049520,00%0,00
TOG II* 6719,80479560,00%1049,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,00137450,00%325,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2139,50280475,00%842,10
Renault Otsu1189,50246425,00%774,09
4TP1225,50349450,00%1166,54
LT vz. 35281,67185366,67%373,85
LT vz. 383338,00264333,33%1272,07
7TP2274,67260366,67%1199,93
M2 Medium Tank3139,00210366,67%510,13
Strv fm/21129,505820,00%0,00
10TP3153,003902100,00%618,26
MKA 2394,00411250,00%1791,97
Valiant 5602,50525250,00%1063,52
Somua SM 83497,50142220,00%5700,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4674,006291100,00%3600,33
T110E51010458,0021531100,00%17041,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-07-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-05
Left: 2026-07-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-25
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-19
Left: 2026-04-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-10
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-04
Left: 2026-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-01
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-14
Left: 2025-11-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-30
Left: 2025-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-01-13
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-31
Left: 2025-01-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-26
Left: 2024-12-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-05
Left: 2024-10-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-19
Left: 2024-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-06
Left: 2024-05-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-30
Left: 2024-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-08
Left: 2023-06-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-06-26
Left: 2023-06-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-07-07
Left: 2023-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-23
Left: 2020-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-10
Left: 2020-12-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-11-09
Left: 2020-11-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-03
Left: 2021-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-17
Left: 2020-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-15
Left: 2023-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-20
Left: 2020-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-05
Left: 2020-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-25
Left: 2020-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-11
Left: 2020-11-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-22
Left: 2020-08-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-22
Left: 2020-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-07
Left: 2020-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-03
Left: 2020-06-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-05-21
Left: 2020-05-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-12-31
Left: 2020-05-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-16
Left: 2019-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-17
Left: 2018-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-27
Left: 2018-07-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-12
Left: 2018-01-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-17
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-03-20
Left: 2017-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-13
Left: 2016-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-14
Left: 2015-12-11