Kaazlmachine

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4332845210316
Ø Tier8,459,919,719,71
Victories2239251,68%1942,22%10550,00%16552,22%
Defeats2049747,31%2555,56%10248,57%14846,84%
Draws4391,01%12,22%31,43%30,95%
Battles survived1124425,95%715,56%3818,10%6420,25%
Tanks destroyed400410,92350,781580,752420,77
Destruction ratio1,250,920,920,96
Tanks spotted612371,411383,074302,055711,81
Damage dealt1.387,001.231,421.470,841.607,44
Capture points393850,91952,111900,902450,78
Defense points149690,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience713,52761,64781,59803,22
WN71196,82979,741039,691087,11
WN81639,251273,251481,371585,75
Total
Battles43328
Ø Tier8,45
Victories2239251,68%
Defeats2049747,31%
Draws4391,01%
Battles survived1124425,95%
Tanks destroyed400410,92
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted612371,41
Damage dealt1.387,00
Capture points393850,91
Defense points149690,35
Experience713,52
WN71196,82
WN81639,25
Past 24 hours
Battles45
Ø Tier9,91
Victories1942,22%
Defeats2555,56%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived715,56%
Tanks destroyed350,78
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1383,07
Damage dealt1.231,42
Capture points952,11
Defense points00,00
Experience761,64
WN7979,74
WN81273,25
Past 7 days
Battles210
Ø Tier9,71
Victories10550,00%
Defeats10248,57%
Draws31,43%
Battles survived3818,10%
Tanks destroyed1580,75
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted4302,05
Damage dealt1.470,84
Capture points1900,90
Defense points00,00
Experience781,59
WN71039,69
WN81481,37
Past 30 days
Battles316
Ø Tier9,71
Victories16552,22%
Defeats14846,84%
Draws30,95%
Battles survived6420,25%
Tanks destroyed2420,77
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted5711,81
Damage dealt1.607,44
Capture points2450,78
Defense points00,00
Experience803,22
WN71087,11
WN81585,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles824000
Victories35242,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44654,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22927,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4890,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6110,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.638,000,000,000,00
Capture points9581,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6440,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience662,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles824
Victories35242,72%
Defeats44654,13%
Draws263,16%
Battles survived22927,79%
Tanks destroyed4890,59
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted6110,74
Damage dealt1.638,00
Capture points9581,16
Defense points6440,78
Experience662,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3241,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2532,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.331,600,000,000,00
Capture points320,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1191,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience641,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3241,56%
Defeats4254,55%
Draws33,90%
Battles survived2532,47%
Tanks destroyed560,73
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted560,73
Damage dealt1.331,60
Capture points320,42
Defense points1191,55
Experience641,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt514,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience370,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1246,15%
Defeats1246,15%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed90,35
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted220,85
Damage dealt514,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,58
Experience370,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt421,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience290,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt421,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience290,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,830,000,000,00
Capture points1522,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2373,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience695,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3350,00%
Defeats3350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2233,33%
Tanks destroyed370,56
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted640,97
Damage dealt1.087,83
Capture points1522,30
Defense points2373,59
Experience695,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2958000
Victories155352,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats135345,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws521,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived106736,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20870,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30561,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.099,350,000,000,00
Capture points34921,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points31821,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience640,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles2958
Victories155352,50%
Defeats135345,74%
Draws521,76%
Battles survived106736,07%
Tanks destroyed20870,71
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted30561,03
Damage dealt1.099,35
Capture points34921,18
Defense points31821,08
Experience640,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2675000
Victories155658,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110441,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85331,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20170,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30161,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.759,930,000,000,00
Capture points27091,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points22860,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience841,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles2675
Victories155658,17%
Defeats110441,27%
Draws150,56%
Battles survived85331,89%
Tanks destroyed20170,75
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted30161,13
Damage dealt1.759,93
Capture points27091,01
Defense points22860,85
Experience841,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (323)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101325,74760192152,63%1738,18
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81076,06806169555,28%2141,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81725,95883137254,37%2300,76
AMX 13 909780,18700106550,52%1199,08
Object 140102136,6781286051,74%1958,62
T34 81325,0273281951,28%1627,61
STB-1102269,3580666754,12%2167,94
Object 907 102172,8882962452,88%1899,58
T92 HMC101430,4364661651,95%1244,99
IS-381317,8869058652,90%1680,45
E 50 Ausf. M102091,6677356151,69%1784,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102011,1974955650,36%1800,43
T-5491520,2277252748,77%1647,36
Char Futur 4 92008,9589651557,09%2034,21
G.W. Tiger (P)81084,8555148348,24%1343,70
IS-7101837,6475247248,52%1481,46
T376514,5663846555,91%1571,43
Leopard 1102144,9072244646,86%1724,21
T110E3102142,7774443850,68%1639,28
Object 260 102431,1183842350,12%1976,68
T-54 ltwt.9854,2070341853,11%1304,03
T110E5102342,2884141652,40%1939,27
Manticore101210,0278341149,39%1451,03
T-54 first prototype 81320,0587540855,15%2010,12
Tiger II81033,2256538450,00%1161,57
T-100 LT101083,1471437749,07%1322,39
SU-1006973,7069336153,46%2062,70
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91837,8282636151,52%1683,24
T25 AT7610,8845333247,89%684,63
T 55A 91868,7788133157,10%2023,26
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5321,6336431749,53%790,45
Conqueror Gun Carriage101249,0863231250,64%996,72
Cromwell6648,9664230455,26%1401,96
T499846,5366829450,68%1192,29
G.W. Panther71103,7555627552,36%1589,19
leKpz Borkenkäfer111271,0873727245,22%1236,68
M10391394,1475427154,98%1310,31
M53/M5591454,9961427050,74%1516,87
LT-432 8915,4477026652,63%1967,42
G.W. Tiger91275,7654226548,68%1182,61
Grille 15101896,5669326551,70%1417,89
T2881153,4260925251,19%1226,36
T297885,6862124553,88%1132,15
TVP T 50/51101926,2171624245,45%1605,55
M40/M4381209,0958623850,00%1455,23
Strv 103B102343,8180323554,89%1852,68
AMX 50 10081284,7472822252,70%1596,63
E 5091696,7378521851,38%1769,27
AMX 30 1er prototype92302,9495221853,67%2799,99
E 7591760,3185721660,19%2041,58
T-1091186,2962621553,02%1136,13
VK 36.01 (H)6588,5752221450,00%1029,14
Tiger I7493,7948621250,47%482,04
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101036,6672021250,00%1145,27
Hummel6969,4150121048,10%1693,98
SU-130PM 81751,2582321050,48%2068,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91739,9172320552,68%1635,93
Škoda T 5091635,4670619948,24%1541,70
AMX ELC bis5218,8443819352,85%617,60
IS7861,4766019152,88%1173,97
ISU-15281340,5167918851,60%1384,69
T54E191792,9881518151,93%1832,22
Conqueror91789,6279417647,16%1663,58
Object 430U102247,1383717653,41%1973,77
Object 279 early 102721,1793817454,02%2091,31
UDES 0381005,3055917346,24%930,11
T110E4102293,0377317351,45%1662,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191302,1367817245,93%1180,83
Object 41681012,6966917051,76%1333,68
T3281178,9561816956,21%1518,66
Super Conqueror102541,0189916758,68%2430,75
Strv 103-091708,2172316450,00%1564,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8547,4162216253,09%896,41
T-34-281039,4970316051,25%1334,04
Maus102349,7192515856,96%1805,41
M127893,1553715752,23%1257,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91675,0876615651,28%1794,04
AMX 50 B102572,6984515651,92%2355,74
AMX 13 105101319,2568015545,16%1605,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81540,7775915455,19%1763,55
Object 70491622,8368415349,02%1384,05
AMX 50 12091783,3874415247,37%1844,34
KV-856439,2838915141,72%502,20
WZ-12091080,5868614948,99%936,51
AE Phase I 92047,7487914949,66%2203,16
Centurion Mk. I81046,1769814848,65%1406,55
T9591452,1164714843,24%1104,57
CS-63102321,0088214653,42%2166,58
M36 Jackson6602,1342514652,74%1034,27
Object 43092003,6989814356,64%2155,47
Concept No. 5101833,5068914144,68%1332,45
T-345384,8635913548,15%1012,68
AMX 13 757492,5957613444,78%853,30
AMX 12 t6254,8742013446,27%459,21
AMX M4 mle. 54102394,3286813354,14%2062,69
Panther II81180,0967313249,24%1643,12
Object 705A102202,8083913253,03%1878,78
SU-10181187,2774713158,78%1450,23
Prototipo Standard B92043,1283813052,31%2195,18
Bisonte C45 81827,8294113047,69%2301,69
TVP VTU Koncept8922,9162112748,82%1119,40
AS-XX 40 t111853,1480712552,80%1396,85
Leopard Prototyp A92075,7083812452,42%2056,01
Panhard EBR 909870,3580112458,87%1379,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591105,4363412249,18%992,33
M66380,8336612044,17%362,17
A-436476,3539211948,74%831,46
E 100102084,9569911838,98%1563,63
SU-1527892,3663511757,26%1328,09
E 75 TS 81683,8892511752,14%2221,08
WZ-111 model 1-491897,7382911651,72%1827,16
FV4005 Stage II101908,0267011648,28%1478,28
O-Ho81197,3576111545,22%1396,66
Panther7948,5074511457,02%1681,54
Spähpanzer SP I C7682,2363511449,12%1416,86
Object 268 Version 4102381,3385311360,18%1903,50
A-447814,2562611248,21%1295,06
Leo7912,8460811149,55%1433,18
ARL 446692,0257011048,18%1222,18
Ares 90101999,2386910955,05%1723,96
Caernarvon81327,3078310650,00%1603,88
Sturer Emil71014,9161510545,71%1401,01
Kunze Panzer 91854,8683110552,38%1910,17
T-34-17815,8666410450,96%1222,46
Object 277102331,7877210345,63%1851,81
AMX M4 mle. 457942,0071110162,38%1413,59
Ares 8591637,8985210150,50%1760,78
T1 Heavy5317,9833410049,00%466,97
Type 586659,5362410054,00%1418,75
Type T-345451,775179957,58%1356,71
M446714,665199956,57%1267,02
Object 432U112151,658109642,71%1503,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007948,057039558,95%1616,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68674,696269448,94%1153,68
T57 Heavy102386,618299359,14%2121,43
Hirschkäfer112403,017299345,16%1580,03
O-Ni71076,726779243,48%1371,11
M10 Wolverine5363,993319140,66%652,12
Black Prince7991,248148964,04%1688,96
IS-M81127,017538951,69%1370,64
Object 70591843,938408946,07%1791,16
59-166269,925138855,68%654,71
Comet7853,326858847,73%1452,96
Lansen C 81435,368688853,41%1929,20
KR-1112626,5910548860,23%1994,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII102338,978408652,33%1928,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181057,476868547,06%1083,40
KV-15548,045368551,76%1172,82
M3 Lee4178,622218439,29%378,69
O-I6702,076318455,95%1290,69
Nashorn6757,425348346,99%1234,66
Emil I81341,667748254,88%1602,73
FV215b (183) 101913,957948263,41%1576,37
VK 30.02 (M)6566,405898257,32%1164,21
Kranvagn102376,218998160,49%2040,97
Object 26391597,117328048,75%1508,14
Taschenratte112532,969558048,75%1475,81
Churchill VII6683,115407943,04%1211,45
T404286,062497738,96%527,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7801,895327646,05%1114,96
Vz. 71 Tesák10859,536157546,67%806,04
SU-855492,774017462,16%1283,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J496,091957445,95%54,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8666,956327451,35%1193,59
Vz. 55102412,188037349,32%1859,62
Hotchkiss EBR7671,866617352,05%1611,09
LTTB8677,827477353,42%1376,25
Emil II92002,868897256,94%2077,61
BDR G1 B5538,604217251,39%1073,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6937,256447145,07%2038,71
Spähpanzer Ru 25191292,997887152,11%2251,65
Concept 1B 92073,548767152,11%1686,19
M415521,394477054,29%832,34
Type 4 Heavy91936,908787054,29%2119,17
UDES 1691719,647287044,29%1645,40
CS-5991867,708897062,86%2132,78
M24 Chaffee5230,994427051,43%684,59
Object 252U Defender 81516,438016946,38%1726,20
STA-181240,327646855,88%1638,44
TNH T Vz. 5191973,388396848,53%1843,06
Jagdtiger91892,977896645,45%1744,34
SU-100M17987,206836660,61%1572,58
50TP Tyszkiewicza91884,828276550,77%1930,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65102092,657726344,44%1685,56
MT-256284,025606360,32%811,99
VK 100.01 (P)81748,979176250,00%2312,01
HWK 128791,117276159,02%1433,74
Churchill I5347,384565856,90%694,62
Type 6191481,587585754,39%1477,34
Škoda T 40 6764,396775756,14%1821,19
UDES 15/16101722,917375650,00%1265,10
VK 28.016374,385275653,57%1142,78
XM551 Sheridan101243,277035651,79%1512,45
Super Hellcat 71245,158535360,38%2361,05
53TP Markowskiego81565,887505238,46%1734,21
Strv 746561,615295160,78%1085,50
60TP Lewandowskiego102667,128675046,00%1992,44
Progetto C50 mod. 6691892,028554951,02%1962,21
UDES 14 Alt 581411,377754948,98%1814,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5517,065164850,00%1550,69
P.44 Pantera81860,139094856,25%2789,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481653,049024858,33%1872,36
Indien-Panzer81419,008374864,58%2079,06
B14239,023354740,43%480,12
WZ-132-1101230,967134744,68%1220,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E399,631854665,22%285,16
M2 Medium Tank3127,111554641,30%240,67
LPT-67 Šelma9780,476554548,89%1003,11
Panhard AMD 178B6416,485684454,55%1155,09
Škoda T 256657,765384238,10%1109,86
11081249,077204250,00%1446,63
AMX 40474,552054242,86%39,79
Vz. 64 Blesk8446,575254240,48%506,18
Mäuschen92231,939794259,52%2279,05
T-4481383,348424158,54%1949,30
AMX AC mle. 488973,206284148,78%1005,90
M48A5 Patton101937,767704146,34%1433,58
Type 4 Chi-To6914,287583961,54%2224,38
TNH 105/100081401,797923946,15%1918,93
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91566,796523943,59%1174,01
Matilda4256,893793857,89%707,29
IS-27964,116093836,84%1173,00
212A91353,557743865,79%1509,16
T-284119,702053743,24%124,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507954,357433764,86%1220,31
Strv m/425389,814553650,00%1011,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 102330,008873655,56%1577,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5263,804183542,86%733,77
Centurion Action X101819,516563540,00%1258,51
Škoda T 245582,596293470,59%1857,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6809,006563455,88%1317,47
WZ-132A9863,097663360,61%1219,26
M26 Pershing81137,707153348,48%1351,42
T3091938,639473275,00%2047,69
Covenanter5236,563893259,38%781,21
Ikv 1035611,775213036,67%1734,00
Ferdinand81442,218272965,52%1734,66
T28 Prototype81457,217982962,07%1854,77
T28 Concept 71237,037962951,72%2173,19
A-205116,523122748,15%201,37
40TP Habicha6607,635352751,85%1074,33
M5A1 Stuart4225,374022759,26%816,86
Charioteer8997,195622638,46%850,74
IS-3A 81619,608412544,00%1679,05
Pz.Kpfw. II249,541132433,33%0,00
Crusader6287,713792437,50%641,57
CS-5381112,756252441,67%1347,62
Ho-Ri 28915,715912454,17%841,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91974,138302343,48%1972,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5346,483422352,17%706,95
LHMTV8538,835972343,48%844,92
FV4004 Conway91828,687672254,55%1957,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81333,489192171,43%1614,10
FV217 Badger102004,337692152,38%1508,70
M46 Patton91348,559392085,00%1376,85
WZ-1328686,797621968,42%1212,80
T25/271536,589421963,16%2783,10
Cobra 91483,798641978,95%1542,15
45TP Habicha71451,289001861,11%2178,52
Rinoceronte102472,567301838,89%1773,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4117,943221855,56%311,53
T3 HMC286,891311850,00%208,10
T56 GMC394,001601838,89%60,45
Type 71101970,288061850,00%1247,77
Ares 7581610,069871872,22%2122,22
25TP KSUST II5202,712671735,29%195,35
CS-4471626,8210241758,82%3478,54
SDP 58 Kilana81443,886821741,18%1315,45
Marder 38T4404,944451758,82%1155,85
GSR 3301 Setter7581,245401729,41%1146,78
Ho-Ri 191549,566711650,00%1076,45
M5 Stuart4175,133661553,33%381,26
BZ-6891444,877161546,67%1266,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III3215,503491464,29%865,95
Type 5 Heavy101908,217911450,00%1226,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810928,143871428,57%516,14
Caernarvon Action X 81099,577121442,86%1047,64
105 leFH18B2 5528,233981353,85%1017,69
T2 Medium Tank273,151211338,46%123,02
M18 Hellcat61411,157301330,77%2772,61
Black Rock 111490,627021338,46%648,28
T25 Pilot Number 1 8930,586011233,33%947,77
Type 5 Ke-Ho4207,824291154,55%628,23
BZ-16681025,645821136,36%860,87
T-463150,903021050,00%533,07
BT-7478,11219955,56%154,77
D23247,13412875,00%1105,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3157,38275862,50%503,61
Lago4406,83610683,33%1476,26
Cruiser Mk. IV4116,40252560,00%269,95
Object 703 Version II 81131,40775560,00%1170,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 81487,20662520,00%1571,96
T1 Cunningham140,50139475,00%261,00
T-26297,25187450,00%313,12
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8517,25564450,00%668,49
T1E6 282,00251475,00%380,17
BT-7 artillery 350,00121425,00%0,00
Kolohousenka190,67230333,33%206,10
Strv fm/211230,00251333,33%1314,32
7TP253,002133100,00%261,00
Ho-Ri 310955,3327130,00%333,12
43 M. Toldi III 3128,67287366,67%612,15
Renault Otsu143,508420,00%3,10
WZ-111 8381,00569250,00%243,93
Type 98 Ke-Ni367,00146250,00%91,31
Cruiser Mk. III3131,00431250,00%483,55
M4 Improved 5852,00742250,00%2995,71
L-60 238,00266250,00%104,56
Sherman VC Firefly 6210,5026320,00%53,39
Chimera 81387,50842250,00%1348,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,001810,00%7,10
Fiat 30001119,004231100,00%670,63
4TP1415,009591100,00%2853,93
Renault NC-31152,002071100,00%273,20
Leichttraktor1237,002871100,00%1285,20
MS-1151,004210,00%5,67
AMX 38317,008410,00%0,00
Marder II30,002411100,00%261,00
T-29 3938,0013051100,00%6674,73
Tetrarch 285,009010,00%147,33
M56 Scorpion 7156,0021010,00%3,10
LTP 396,008510,00%167,82
StuG IV 5892,0010541100,00%2774,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-10-19
Left: 2026-02-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-02-24
Left: 2023-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-14
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-15
Left: 2023-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-17
Left: 2020-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-03
Left: 2023-01-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-20
Left: 2022-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-11
Left: 2021-11-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2021-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-12
Left: 2022-11-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-01
Left: 2019-02-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-22
Left: 2019-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-03
Left: 2020-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-19
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-28
Left: 2020-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-02
Left: 2018-10-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2018-09-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-04-18
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-29
Left: 2016-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-07