| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T67 | 5 | 906,40 | 523 | 5520 | 59,04% | 2338,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1333,45 | 614 | 3960 | 47,30% | 1298,49 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1153,68 | 598 | 2769 | 47,27% | 1234,69 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1091,97 | 596 | 2434 | 46,01% | 1209,89 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1573,86 | 646 | 2073 | 42,50% | 1098,78 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1510,11 | 699 | 1740 | 45,46% | 1205,77 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1394,12 | 703 | 1471 | 44,26% | 1265,05 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1282,00 | 682 | 1101 | 45,59% | 1060,77 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1165,70 | 617 | 965 | 44,35% | 843,45 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 933,40 | 658 | 930 | 45,59% | 1067,89 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1341,51 | 675 | 800 | 44,25% | 1018,10 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 515,31 | 533 | 541 | 43,81% | 701,55 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 627,66 | 553 | 517 | 53,38% | 1290,63 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1384,02 | 552 | 462 | 45,45% | 1318,93 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 959,98 | 616 | 443 | 48,31% | 1072,53 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 799,96 | 532 | 430 | 49,53% | 1513,10 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 718,64 | 504 | 368 | 45,92% | 620,03 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1236,32 | 640 | 359 | 43,45% | 1253,55 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 980,37 | 622 | 355 | 40,85% | 831,91 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1333,10 | 583 | 321 | 37,38% | 690,24 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 871,13 | 555 | 316 | 44,94% | 795,39 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 850,20 | 576 | 300 | 53,67% | 1680,49 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1048,89 | 616 | 290 | 45,17% | 1185,48 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1263,75 | 638 | 287 | 40,07% | 951,28 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1187,69 | 657 | 218 | 46,79% | 887,50 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1503,74 | 705 | 210 | 47,14% | 1040,13 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1486,59 | 637 | 204 | 42,65% | 1182,91 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1357,31 | 599 | 199 | 39,70% | 886,52 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 848,95 | 554 | 183 | 46,99% | 873,16 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 689,41 | 378 | 179 | 50,84% | 2412,42 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1204,08 | 603 | 150 | 43,33% | 639,34 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 911,46 | 610 | 149 | 42,28% | 916,98 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1134,71 | 505 | 145 | 33,10% | 552,56 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1523,56 | 625 | 143 | 45,45% | 997,89 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 364,82 | 373 | 128 | 48,44% | 778,17 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1414,16 | 592 | 117 | 38,46% | 876,55 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1233,79 | 716 | 94 | 52,13% | 1753,67 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1108,21 | 739 | 80 | 51,25% | 1843,52 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 642,03 | 289 | 78 | 53,85% | 1766,02 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 353,98 | 541 | 62 | 48,39% | 385,21 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1151,57 | 530 | 61 | 44,26% | 580,82 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 870,26 | 549 | 43 | 34,88% | 533,01 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 759,88 | 430 | 40 | 32,50% | 256,09 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 345,16 | 251 | 37 | 40,54% | 1297,15 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1116,50 | 687 | 36 | 58,33% | 862,09 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 342,91 | 519 | 35 | 65,71% | 607,37 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 399,76 | 482 | 33 | 51,52% | 1208,48 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 999,31 | 501 | 32 | 50,00% | 1012,67 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 280,91 | 374 | 32 | 40,63% | 479,66 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1065,00 | 730 | 32 | 50,00% | 1236,94 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 744,03 | 596 | 30 | 56,67% | 1445,66 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 397,52 | 192 | 29 | 37,93% | 719,26 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 437,85 | 464 | 27 | 44,44% | 653,52 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 663,20 | 478 | 25 | 28,00% | 372,61 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 990,74 | 619 | 23 | 47,83% | 530,99 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 876,55 | 570 | 20 | 45,00% | 556,53 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 455,70 | 502 | 20 | 50,00% | 630,98 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 806,88 | 440 | 16 | 37,50% | 828,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 267,46 | 164 | 13 | 46,15% | 680,64 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 657,23 | 543 | 13 | 38,46% | 488,38 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 726,67 | 424 | 12 | 16,67% | 324,60 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1610,00 | 636 | 11 | 27,27% | 733,99 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 314,40 | 259 | 10 | 30,00% | 7,57 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 910,10 | 655 | 10 | 60,00% | 1294,86 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 947,40 | 723 | 10 | 50,00% | 1777,51 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 705,75 | 479 | 8 | 25,00% | 400,69 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 854,38 | 578 | 8 | 37,50% | 615,68 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 213,14 | 497 | 7 | 57,14% | 959,60 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 412,43 | 598 | 7 | 71,43% | 1432,09 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 722,67 | 494 | 6 | 16,67% | 372,84 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1289,00 | 610 | 6 | 50,00% | 1043,34 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 939,17 | 302 | 6 | 0,00% | 522,79 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 376,20 | 558 | 5 | 40,00% | 1686,20 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 463,00 | 297 | 5 | 80,00% | 2281,46 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 409,40 | 320 | 5 | 40,00% | 727,75 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 907,20 | 287 | 5 | 20,00% | 574,60 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 266,20 | 446 | 5 | 60,00% | 724,62 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1063,80 | 431 | 5 | 20,00% | 1804,91 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 977,00 | 576 | 5 | 40,00% | 674,21 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1105,75 | 575 | 4 | 50,00% | 575,87 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 203,50 | 296 | 4 | 25,00% | 487,85 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 865,25 | 711 | 4 | 75,00% | 760,03 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 70,50 | 368 | 4 | 50,00% | 133,28 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 138,75 | 340 | 4 | 75,00% | 567,45 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 255,33 | 435 | 3 | 66,67% | 602,60 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 917,00 | 354 | 3 | 0,00% | 510,46 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 873,50 | 295 | 2 | 50,00% | 2577,20 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1468,00 | 834 | 2 | 50,00% | 1012,36 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 223,00 | 499 | 2 | 100,00% | 737,67 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 178,00 | 131 | 2 | 50,00% | 979,60 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 571,00 | 540 | 2 | 50,00% | 678,89 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 141,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 871,00 | 497 | 1 | 100,00% | 1071,53 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 1340,00 | 388 | 1 | 0,00% | 3337,85 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 154,00 | 111 | 1 | 0,00% | 424,98 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 896,00 | 1031 | 1 | 100,00% | 3834,40 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 283,00 | 201 | 1 | 100,00% | 2203,30 |
Kaa_55
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31866 | 2 | 231 | 959 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,76 | 9,00 | 8,60 | 8,80 | ||||
| Victories | 15279 | 47,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 105 | 45,45% | 395 | 41,19% |
| Defeats | 16007 | 50,23% | 1 | 50,00% | 124 | 53,68% | 555 | 57,87% |
| Draws | 580 | 1,82% | 1 | 50,00% | 2 | 0,87% | 9 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 8716 | 27,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 40 | 17,32% | 190 | 19,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24480 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 147 | 0,64 | 583 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | 0,00 | 0,77 | 0,76 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 26179 | 0,82 | 3 | 1,50 | 198 | 0,86 | 717 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.142,88 | 493,50 | 1.127,21 | 1.242,45 | ||||
| Capture points | 21789 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 150 | 0,65 | 629 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 9577 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 165 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 599,62 | 247,00 | 552,58 | 604,63 | ||||
| WN7 | 965,99 | 114,85 | 756,33 | 704,08 | ||||
| WN8 | 1248,47 | 158,70 | 1008,23 | 977,79 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31866 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,76 | |
| Victories | 15279 | 47,95% |
| Defeats | 16007 | 50,23% |
| Draws | 580 | 1,82% |
| Battles survived | 8716 | 27,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24480 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26179 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.142,88 | |
| Capture points | 21789 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 9577 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 599,62 | |
| WN7 | 965,99 | |
| WN8 | 1248,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 50,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 493,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 247,00 | |
| WN7 | 114,85 | |
| WN8 | 158,70 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 231 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,60 | |
| Victories | 105 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 124 | 53,68% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,87% |
| Battles survived | 40 | 17,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 147 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 198 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.127,21 | |
| Capture points | 150 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 552,58 | |
| WN7 | 756,33 | |
| WN8 | 1008,23 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 959 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,80 | |
| Victories | 395 | 41,19% |
| Defeats | 555 | 57,87% |
| Draws | 9 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 190 | 19,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 583 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 717 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.242,45 | |
| Capture points | 629 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 165 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 604,63 | |
| WN7 | 704,08 | |
| WN8 | 977,79 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 489,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 179,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 489,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 179,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen