K_I_Firchik

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles490911356160
Ø Tier7,8410,3110,079,49
Victories2443449,77%861,54%3257,14%7949,38%
Defeats2406649,02%538,46%2341,07%7949,38%
Draws5911,20%00,00%11,79%21,25%
Battles survived1107022,55%215,38%1933,93%3320,63%
Tanks destroyed356880,7330,23250,45600,38
Destruction ratio0,940,270,680,47
Tanks spotted652151,33312,381051,882581,61
Damage dealt989,751.211,691.207,75992,76
Capture points721561,4700,001522,712131,33
Defense points226870,4600,0000,00610,38
Experience455,20545,31525,82490,04
WN7987,82877,19884,65726,23
WN81132,40828,60943,37830,24
Total
Battles49091
Ø Tier7,84
Victories2443449,77%
Defeats2406649,02%
Draws5911,20%
Battles survived1107022,55%
Tanks destroyed356880,73
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted652151,33
Damage dealt989,75
Capture points721561,47
Defense points226870,46
Experience455,20
WN7987,82
WN81132,40
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,31
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted312,38
Damage dealt1.211,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience545,31
WN7877,19
WN8828,60
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier10,07
Victories3257,14%
Defeats2341,07%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived1933,93%
Tanks destroyed250,45
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1051,88
Damage dealt1.207,75
Capture points1522,71
Defense points00,00
Experience525,82
WN7884,65
WN8943,37
Past 30 days
Battles160
Ø Tier9,49
Victories7949,38%
Defeats7949,38%
Draws21,25%
Battles survived3320,63%
Tanks destroyed600,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted2581,61
Damage dealt992,76
Capture points2131,33
Defense points610,38
Experience490,04
WN7726,23
WN8830,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories8444,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9751,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6333,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1560,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,400,000,000,00
Capture points5422,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience382,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories8444,92%
Defeats9751,87%
Draws63,21%
Battles survived6333,69%
Tanks destroyed850,45
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1560,83
Damage dealt1.137,40
Capture points5422,90
Defense points380,20
Experience382,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2158,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws38,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1336,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,810,000,000,00
Capture points100,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience285,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1233,33%
Defeats2158,33%
Draws38,33%
Battles survived1336,11%
Tanks destroyed160,44
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted320,89
Damage dealt676,81
Capture points100,28
Defense points210,58
Experience285,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt432,570,000,000,00
Capture points90,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points201,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience310,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted30,21
Damage dealt432,57
Capture points90,64
Defense points201,43
Experience310,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories4034,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7161,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3429,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1441,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,210,000,000,00
Capture points2772,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1421,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience299,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories4034,78%
Defeats7161,74%
Draws43,48%
Battles survived3429,57%
Tanks destroyed720,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1441,25
Damage dealt834,21
Capture points2772,41
Defense points1421,23
Experience299,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3547,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2736,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,780,000,000,00
Capture points1712,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2253,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience441,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3547,30%
Defeats3750,00%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived2736,49%
Tanks destroyed380,51
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted851,15
Damage dealt811,78
Capture points1712,31
Defense points2253,04
Experience441,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1945,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2252,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,900,000,000,00
Capture points140,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience410,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1945,24%
Defeats2252,38%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1433,33%
Tanks destroyed320,76
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted280,67
Damage dealt1.123,90
Capture points140,33
Defense points10,02
Experience410,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (264)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81195,47526271650,48%1467,72
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81153,43575200750,77%1398,16
IS-381187,67503146350,03%1429,69
AMX 13 909694,42487143250,84%960,96
Object 261101774,79436139249,93%1871,00
IS-7101557,02554116648,89%1252,30
KV-856745,7044997954,34%1400,90
T-62A101451,8350791946,79%1171,79
SU-14-281217,6239190149,06%1522,12
E 25 7769,5545787147,07%1021,47
Object 268102008,2250280149,19%1567,46
T-437552,3639274147,64%757,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101484,0048471747,42%1177,23
M18 Hellcat6841,3348666656,31%1832,70
T-34-3 8869,1157362749,44%912,87
IS7741,7439961547,32%952,01
SU-1527779,1134259349,41%1029,41
FV4005 Stage II101327,3643451846,33%877,52
T-1091118,6755951652,71%1055,32
T-549842,1055751546,21%689,90
212A91332,1852049747,89%1343,93
FV4202 8955,3753248448,55%1206,27
SU-861038,7537248352,17%1709,73
T57 Heavy101980,3051146650,43%1635,52
T-448623,0749744752,57%776,45
ISU-15281040,1846744347,18%990,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81462,8550043851,83%1747,83
FV3046636,0334141153,28%1182,49
T499656,3941539347,33%795,69
Centurion Mk. 7/191363,1649838552,73%1398,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91581,5845238547,79%1410,98
E 100101631,0248637349,06%1266,33
T1 Cunningham1151,7925537056,76%996,14
MT-256203,1534136453,57%476,84
Object 70491793,2559035846,37%1547,39
T-284239,1622034554,49%694,36
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101436,9343834144,28%927,13
Type 4 Heavy9987,1745732950,15%801,49
FV201 (A45) 7876,5752032951,98%1251,13
T-345224,9425032655,52%497,74
T54E191537,0759132257,14%1571,67
G.W. E 100101235,9550031148,87%971,53
T28 Prototype81069,4545630951,46%1169,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91081,0748330848,38%986,08
G.W. Tiger (P)8815,7438129648,31%880,83
M10391343,8652429353,58%1311,36
T-50-2 6355,3940729251,37%888,25
WZ-1328619,0643528747,39%939,77
T6981002,6950028545,61%1173,76
E 7591421,9251928345,94%1255,12
Object 777 Version II 91231,7256127551,27%1029,51
O-I6724,5643226954,65%1417,11
T3091444,4749526853,36%1323,53
AMX 50 Foch91346,1348726850,75%1096,69
Cromwell6622,1350426453,79%1333,79
AMX AC mle. 4881104,0346826252,67%1329,02
STA-18846,8245625656,25%1109,13
Tortoise91129,5243725644,53%766,38
Super Hellcat 7709,4543925650,78%960,87
Grille 15101525,6551024944,98%1033,67
Waffenträger auf E 100101837,0545324447,95%1245,63
Taschenratte111833,1172424145,64%938,31
AT 1581023,6646123248,71%1076,21
O-Ho8927,3643222646,02%950,35
Tiger II81246,8658922656,19%1634,31
KV-15346,8829121650,00%587,44
T-505117,7625821350,70%229,11
XM69 Hacker111566,2650221344,13%861,78
LPT-67 Šelma9439,4341820639,32%314,84
SU-855427,8625520246,53%895,90
T71 DA7399,3149120251,49%693,72
G.W. Panther7923,4337720055,00%1201,18
WZ-1317391,0938819642,86%571,63
T110E5101357,5554119548,72%903,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8567,0140219347,67%904,92
Type 619822,2040819243,75%573,16
T-34-856431,3830018644,62%660,50
AMX AC mle. 467826,4737818448,37%1076,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri7743,3042718140,33%1090,38
AMX 13 757401,4346518052,22%702,52
Object 4168862,3342518051,11%964,12
T3281140,9956717955,31%1445,89
Gorilla111728,6559217955,87%1103,61
Centurion Mk. I8808,0845217751,98%1059,85
T28 Concept 7787,8244417648,30%1036,09
Konštrukta T-34/1007668,4441117454,02%1062,91
Centurion Action X101610,9044817145,61%1250,84
Sturer Emil7799,9540417153,80%1184,76
SU-1006595,6130616850,00%1014,20
Jagdtiger91052,7746516248,77%718,09
KR-1111460,1371815949,69%814,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91110,3057215853,80%943,44
T110E4101462,5049515742,04%849,40
53TP Markowskiego8817,6545615343,14%705,75
SU-54502,0924515155,63%1399,09
Comet7649,1549114951,68%979,50
Tiger 131 6603,9741214541,38%829,80
Hirschkäfer111583,8954514341,96%839,26
FV217 Badger101342,4563714243,66%747,14
FV4004 Conway91049,5554414148,23%759,72
Tiger I7928,4650613843,48%1122,43
Ikv 90 Typ B7545,1031713847,83%623,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8426,7934613644,12%561,45
T2971066,6060813453,73%1499,40
M66647,5437013249,24%907,66
A-447817,7245513050,77%1286,14
AMX 12 t6288,4039512952,71%666,28
G.W. Tiger91049,3146712751,97%891,79
T25/27970,6049712754,33%1504,66
M75255,5726512653,17%881,62
O-Ni71063,2251512551,20%1497,30
ARL V396584,5039412354,47%1120,40
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10594,3740512343,09%413,73
SU-263160,0613912249,18%304,88
AT 86621,0438011752,14%1094,80
Type 4 Chi-To6653,6137311348,67%1304,69
VK 36.01 (H)6515,1936011354,87%849,18
60TP Lewandowskiego101206,6352011353,10%758,05
AMX 13 10510577,2545811141,44%388,93
Type T-345266,2426411051,82%628,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6500,8630110948,62%823,60
59-166302,6637610947,71%720,93
T376430,3144710955,05%1122,43
Object 252U 81069,7454710949,54%1004,63
AT 77904,2950910760,75%1287,13
T803111330,6258110646,23%687,05
T216247,3550410452,88%554,13
Type 5 Heavy101093,2349210346,60%577,09
Hummel6693,8035710148,51%1058,50
Nashorn6664,9930610042,00%1013,07
Ferdinand8606,724129452,13%486,87
121B 10973,934759253,26%627,47
SU-85B4281,182149156,04%676,46
Charioteer8782,715549050,00%723,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5557,643109047,78%1360,72
M48A5 Patton101248,345708944,94%769,37
VK 30.01 (H)5327,812848854,55%737,87
AMX ELC bis5186,382778548,24%466,22
A-20574,931808346,99%82,26
Vz. 71 Tesák10894,465368344,58%814,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5370,262858045,00%969,27
HWK 128496,784757939,24%577,49
Challenger7712,733767843,59%793,15
T-463116,571717454,05%389,93
A-436458,493987459,46%886,52
T1 Heavy5464,284017252,78%850,35
StuG IV 5371,523097150,70%836,86
Alecto4205,912186950,72%419,78
BT-7483,031586848,53%100,45
Sturmpanzer II4234,332086752,24%745,89
Jagdpanther7753,274596648,48%909,63
M5 Stuart485,522126646,97%65,94
Škoda T 245322,562646347,62%770,36
O-I Experimental5629,734076353,97%1314,31
M3 Lee4160,081906238,71%334,09
MS-11109,572036154,10%516,20
STB-110908,365876147,54%545,24
AMX 404127,292165853,45%350,27
AT 25383,823405757,89%933,23
45TP Habicha7617,364625653,57%710,92
Maus101640,148425660,71%1172,63
Jagdpanzer E 100101041,573885635,71%415,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6352,504345657,14%813,64
Jagdpanzer IV6446,672765536,36%529,98
Bishop5419,632695455,56%892,43
Crusader6228,293815257,69%583,45
Patton the Tank 9949,254885255,77%908,66
M2 Medium Tank3105,471425149,02%220,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6259,883865141,18%444,15
P.435226,532524957,14%504,53
KV-5 8868,964434746,81%890,76
SU-76M4157,911324535,56%178,65
AMX 38377,771604452,27%113,51
Covenanter5178,402294344,19%376,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7511,515274344,19%807,22
XM551 Sheridan10626,424204332,56%352,72
Grille5558,553204250,00%1191,86
T675322,674044250,00%597,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519372,294614141,46%270,96
Fantôme 9956,025154151,22%784,40
Škoda T 256553,834614057,50%1045,82
M24 Chaffee5241,833034047,50%691,23
M5A1 Stuart4137,853073953,85%357,24
25TP KSUST II5247,662423839,47%355,28
Valentine AT4129,892083756,76%260,68
Somua SAu 404201,782113745,95%380,80
Birch Gun4207,222113754,05%724,70
P26/404181,532103641,67%267,75
AMX 50 Foch B101193,974213647,22%723,41
AMX ELC 901 6268,173603551,43%537,95
40TP Habicha6279,912573438,24%250,23
S35 CA5554,263333450,00%1356,23
Durchbruchswagen 24239,243923357,58%620,00
M3 Light 3116,721583256,25%477,79
ST vz. 394220,192703148,39%622,18
M8A14157,002643164,52%347,31
Vz. 64 Blesk8225,074393043,33%131,14
AT-FV230 Breaker111316,865592944,83%598,28
KV-1SA 5518,144242962,07%1119,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison3163,391182825,00%345,56
Sexton II3147,711932850,00%465,06
SU-18294,211012853,57%426,90
Marder 38T4419,893112860,71%1160,22
Renault UE 573177,461782650,00%468,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3137,672262466,67%465,86
T-26288,611162339,13%190,93
Hotchkiss H35268,431192138,10%56,40
14TP4175,812342161,90%633,46
Ikv 1035286,432832166,67%734,76
Type 95 Heavy4196,902312060,00%638,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3158,102442040,00%286,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr275,371201957,89%208,19
Škoda T 177170,783281833,33%40,77
P.43 bis6243,352381735,29%153,65
Type 1 Chi-He4178,942561643,75%325,63
Panhard AMD 178B6164,873571553,33%301,34
UDES 038322,503201442,86%104,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3171,541641330,77%408,77
M15/423203,922311275,00%629,99
M3 Stuart397,181521136,36%125,85
AT-1265,36931145,45%36,34
GSOR the TANK 9700,913621118,18%342,24
D2389,401871050,00%148,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B272,56121955,56%185,60
T26E3 Eagle 7 7789,33615966,67%1082,67
10TP3175,50188837,50%405,39
M2 Light252,3878812,50%0,84
T2 Medium Tank239,00135862,50%193,51
7TP239,2982728,57%1,37
T56 GMC3179,71188757,14%558,07
Loyd Gun Carriage290,14142757,14%490,09
AS-XX 40 t11177,29447728,57%0,44
LT vz. 383126,50186666,67%489,38
D1263,83119650,00%108,49
Type 91 Heavy3207,20153520,00%504,90
Renault FT AC269,4078520,00%8,49
Windhund 8707,20308540,00%428,05
M14/41288,75156475,00%322,26
Pz.Kpfw. II22,757540,00%0,00
T3 HMC295,258340,00%172,36
Leichttraktor137,6774333,33%1,55
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5183,00184333,33%273,71
LT vz. 35263,0096250,00%114,36
Renault NC-311125,00178250,00%595,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4132,50153250,00%231,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G394,00226250,00%197,96
Gabler’s Destroyer 5265,005662100,00%703,46
M4-85 5561,50358250,00%1203,27
Valiant 5280,50221250,00%426,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,001361100,00%264,70
Kolohousenka156,002471100,00%276,30
Renault FT190,0015510,00%305,52
Renault Otsu196,009810,00%174,59
Sav m/434125,003231100,00%316,93
IS-6 8800,005331100,00%776,58
VK 28.016844,009951100,00%2189,08
Black Prince II 7248,0022510,00%24,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5220,0017610,00%201,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4351,0016510,00%734,22
T1E6 2155,003981100,00%837,54
Löwe 81726,008011100,00%1738,73
LTP 328,008210,00%3,10
BT-7 artillery 3220,003611100,00%938,10
43 M. Toldi III 377,003301100,00%338,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-18
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-18
Left: 2024-12-24