KUMTEPER

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44527031199
Ø Tier8,000,008,689,03
Victories2089246,92%00,00%1445,16%10050,25%
Defeats2304051,74%00,00%1754,84%9246,23%
Draws5951,34%00,00%00,00%73,52%
Battles survived979822,00%00,00%825,81%5326,63%
Tanks destroyed236500,5300,00170,551090,55
Destruction ratio0,680,000,740,75
Tanks spotted384780,8600,00120,391390,70
Damage dealt893,030,001.172,611.050,82
Capture points573591,2900,00862,771650,83
Defense points102540,2300,0000,00130,07
Experience538,530,00448,42460,06
WN7718,060,00660,41721,96
WN8785,860,00877,38856,10
Total
Battles44527
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2089246,92%
Defeats2304051,74%
Draws5951,34%
Battles survived979822,00%
Tanks destroyed236500,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted384780,86
Damage dealt893,03
Capture points573591,29
Defense points102540,23
Experience538,53
WN7718,06
WN8785,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier8,68
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived825,81%
Tanks destroyed170,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted120,39
Damage dealt1.172,61
Capture points862,77
Defense points00,00
Experience448,42
WN7660,41
WN8877,38
Past 30 days
Battles199
Ø Tier9,03
Victories10050,25%
Defeats9246,23%
Draws73,52%
Battles survived5326,63%
Tanks destroyed1090,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1390,70
Damage dealt1.050,82
Capture points1650,83
Defense points130,07
Experience460,06
WN7721,96
WN8856,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles259000
Victories9436,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15258,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws135,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6023,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.322,100,000,000,00
Capture points1840,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience546,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles259
Victories9436,29%
Defeats15258,69%
Draws135,02%
Battles survived6023,17%
Tanks destroyed1010,39
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1550,60
Damage dealt1.322,10
Capture points1840,71
Defense points170,07
Experience546,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience364,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.042,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,14
Experience364,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2640,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3859,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1726,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,330,000,000,00
Capture points2183,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience582,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2640,63%
Defeats3859,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1726,56%
Tanks destroyed140,22
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted480,75
Damage dealt529,33
Capture points2183,41
Defense points610,95
Experience582,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5161000
Victories239846,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats252048,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2434,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived146928,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24530,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted47630,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt934,990,000,000,00
Capture points73631,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points37880,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience589,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles5161
Victories239846,46%
Defeats252048,83%
Draws2434,71%
Battles survived146928,46%
Tanks destroyed24530,48
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted47630,92
Damage dealt934,99
Capture points73631,43
Defense points37880,73
Experience589,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3192000
Victories156649,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats157249,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws541,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92528,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16330,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32401,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.326,740,000,000,00
Capture points29160,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points22420,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience679,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles3192
Victories156649,06%
Defeats157249,25%
Draws541,69%
Battles survived92528,98%
Tanks destroyed16330,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted32401,02
Damage dealt1.326,74
Capture points29160,91
Defense points22420,70
Experience679,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (290)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81188,92665202449,51%1175,21
T110E3101610,06640199847,25%1012,16
TS-5 81013,73710168752,76%967,94
Object 261101293,50639166849,16%1079,01
T-34-85M 6367,35302161844,19%364,21
Löwe 8927,79679151347,59%951,08
Object 252U 8949,73628140348,97%888,50
KV-2 (R) 6774,74588131950,95%1251,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101507,20702118547,76%1034,53
T110E4101398,7661295648,33%852,71
LT-432 8437,5054483945,77%579,56
T1 Heavy5227,6323180546,96%250,29
M66289,0525477145,65%219,99
60TP Lewandowskiego101537,4666672245,01%968,87
FV4005 Stage II101095,0852772142,86%611,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8859,6959869945,78%798,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8998,8960869246,39%914,89
T-100 LT10593,0158162043,23%470,67
IS-3A 81200,9577460753,38%1257,81
Conqueror Gun Carriage101252,0859957847,06%1003,46
T297473,9633454949,54%408,75
M2 Medium Tank3114,5215554844,89%221,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65101309,8861253645,71%856,17
Object 430U101286,7066050847,64%893,23
Jagdpanzer E 100101409,5661948650,21%869,59
E 100101464,1968248447,93%1014,17
Object 268 Version 4101523,4165648345,76%977,49
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8369,2650847846,65%402,99
T328428,3534947546,32%262,45
Object 705A101507,9267044843,97%1012,89
Caernarvon Action X 8835,3966143945,79%838,12
Panhard EBR 10510411,7350643341,34%213,61
T7 Combat Car 274,6115341146,47%187,63
Lansen C 8785,0958439438,83%657,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,0218439346,06%221,43
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8867,4864037844,18%807,09
Pz.Kpfw. VII101287,6963734145,45%748,63
Strv 103B101413,9459532842,99%851,26
T92 HMC101251,4561531548,25%1062,14
T110E510778,8049631539,05%325,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,2613531448,41%262,12
M3 Lee4107,4115130946,60%170,92
LTP 3111,0215730347,19%331,37
Object 703 Version II 81051,6271628046,79%1011,39
M1039448,6936727846,04%201,88
Kranvagn101171,7763527244,12%695,18
Object 140101154,8763227046,67%775,32
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8795,5665926546,79%860,95
T2 Medium Tank281,2413226347,53%225,62
Strv S1 8998,0761126354,37%1009,59
TVP T 50/51101149,7057325940,93%681,61
Super Conqueror101437,3364825342,69%898,13
M18 Hellcat6206,7524022049,09%165,10
Maus101237,0066221445,79%750,27
MS-1177,6213921253,30%270,88
G.W. E 100101253,6062920546,83%1015,30
T-29 3171,9718120445,10%431,68
K-91101045,4554820134,83%529,46
VK 100.01 (P)8706,4861519553,33%674,24
Object 277101536,7366119446,91%1085,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4174,5217219148,17%281,50
Object 26391189,5364619143,98%861,09
LTTB8387,4149319045,79%469,68
T28 Concept 7851,9561617553,14%1193,89
SU-182104,6910916944,97%461,71
STB-1101137,2258916538,18%638,69
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8636,2054816441,46%553,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101045,8462916148,45%817,99
Object 4309870,8762415747,13%592,59
M7 Priest390,5811514743,54%87,18
Leopard 1101152,2755114341,26%661,15
Grille 15101186,0650313940,29%580,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 518926,5862613748,91%1095,35
Conqueror91010,9363813649,26%778,30
SU-14-28740,6557513248,48%635,75
Pudel 6619,7655612945,74%984,13
212A91286,1964812546,40%1136,70
SU-10181026,0165811152,25%1198,62
UDES 038879,1558311050,00%848,24
T3 HMC234,987911045,45%42,33
50TP prototyp 8777,3658810940,37%591,97
53TP Markowskiego8654,6556110547,62%560,52
AMX 50 Foch91105,2762610047,00%800,63
STA-2 8674,845579739,18%609,05
MTLS-1G14 3189,992269451,06%665,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza9655,755679244,57%364,19
SU-5474,411239250,00%137,25
Type 5 Heavy101178,275789141,76%558,35
SU-86424,273629040,00%342,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8675,964438535,29%362,03
SU-14-17550,855078451,19%653,86
Char Futur 4 91390,617238248,78%1235,49
STA-18566,045667851,28%579,00
Kunze Panzer 91133,887027751,95%961,10
SU-263102,031337557,33%208,02
CS-599935,956357447,30%729,83
CS-538620,164487327,40%544,82
E 509929,186867347,95%696,56
AMX 50 Foch B101171,626277146,48%691,29
Object 430 Version II91002,235777042,86%798,01
UDES 15/16101163,796066844,12%668,76
XM57 81256,066526653,03%1011,45
Mäuschen9543,805346543,08%224,51
LHMTV8311,115816460,94%473,54
T1 Cunningham1118,521616246,77%522,90
T1 HMC230,10866241,94%31,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)333,21856137,70%0,00
UDES 169700,935556142,62%403,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29871,775806144,26%521,37
CS-447633,935566055,00%801,15
40TP Habicha6360,754315950,85%528,40
45TP Habicha7620,956025959,32%744,53
IS-7101442,566335949,15%1032,10
122 TM 8934,076875550,91%877,14
T57 Heavy101098,475555337,74%533,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9618,194955238,46%286,10
T-109681,445515248,08%457,72
Type 4 Heavy9609,595525149,02%353,18
G.W. Tiger91313,287215054,00%1482,74
Object 4168664,005324946,94%611,77
Chieftain/T95 8658,885514930,61%571,23
Caernarvon8735,505794839,58%589,52
IS-410937,386904751,06%591,74
AMX 50 B101219,705624636,96%679,55
SU-100Y 6656,504654652,17%1024,92
SMV CC-678719,785314540,00%503,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101006,845894341,86%594,16
FV215b 101127,406534351,16%753,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 8724,286404344,19%712,42
CS-6310896,265784242,86%450,70
T-50-2 6164,462544151,22%261,62
Strv 746225,983274045,00%190,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7446,504734055,00%544,88
Strv 103-091220,906094047,50%904,55
SU-100M17719,825123946,15%806,97
Manticore10359,514423933,33%100,35
VK 30.01 (P)6331,033983855,26%433,59
T959840,395783842,11%413,44
T-80456,841753842,11%24,03
Renault Otsu164,111443745,95%65,42
Black Prince7581,006023748,65%636,19
WZ-120-1G FT 8760,815973745,95%627,16
T288656,365393641,67%426,67
SMV CC-567654,835433545,71%672,09
UDES 14 Alt 58621,764903438,24%437,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101422,065563435,29%709,80
AMX ELC bis554,292193438,24%5,03
O-I6507,705233354,55%767,91
T25 AT7594,485343366,67%783,47
FV4004 Conway9632,764693339,39%276,88
M48A5 Patton101128,946273348,48%705,93
LTG7357,125183354,55%590,51
SDP wz 66 Grom 8986,035363138,71%686,88
T-34-856369,673953040,00%457,82
Object 777 Version II 91283,777603056,67%1173,67
Cobra 9863,776083046,67%582,69
Vz. 55101172,665752941,38%597,14
121101140,346202944,83%682,41
Churchill VII6344,524612955,17%499,81
Škoda T 45 7906,726122937,93%909,86
T 55A 9971,486212948,28%700,67
AMX 50 1209730,005492850,00%479,08
T-549882,216572850,00%706,02
MKA 2142,392002853,57%430,82
Panther/M10 7518,645382850,00%663,58
P.43 bis6164,703172748,15%100,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,27962638,46%0,32
AMX 12 t6181,123232556,00%347,66
Challenger7478,684082536,00%354,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8238,503482425,00%0,49
T-703103,711532437,50%130,06
IS-M8776,086262458,33%903,46
T54E19529,264372334,78%160,34
M4A1 Revalorisé 8745,175512339,13%676,07
T-345265,003722250,00%566,36
T-602100,051872245,45%244,37
SU-122A5126,811892142,86%45,81
Object 7059922,385802147,62%610,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6400,203802045,00%502,16
FV38059554,555482040,00%259,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9647,005432045,00%333,43
Waffenträger auf E 10010986,554342025,00%319,92
4TP196,952191957,89%385,35
Fiat 30001129,611621844,44%484,32
Charioteer8538,504421833,33%284,30
Toro 91282,945541827,78%855,14
Excalibur 6505,944511838,89%522,51
T-54 first prototype 8803,837541850,00%961,91
AE Phase I 91020,226771850,00%754,95
Panther II8542,655671747,06%524,51
MT-256164,292941735,29%167,91
113 Beijing Opera 101070,767451752,94%678,21
T25/27197,383601656,25%173,67
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81101,678571566,67%1158,85
Super Hellcat 7436,274171546,67%407,27
Škoda T 509642,646731464,29%541,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9850,797911478,57%782,50
WZ-111 model 5A10922,214691414,29%359,92
AMX AC mle. 488460,574151450,00%320,88
Type 619610,234951338,46%279,57
IS7462,174711241,67%373,82
T207213,004021250,00%126,70
M36 Jackson6381,923521241,67%386,23
Excelsior 5309,423691233,33%337,11
IMT 81044,836481241,67%969,67
Lorraine 50 t 91079,365561136,36%707,58
14TP418,11170933,33%0,00
E 50 Ausf. M101352,56709955,56%932,11
VK 30.02 (M)6305,22400955,56%424,37
Panhard AMD 178B657,00275933,33%3,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 246,75172862,50%235,51
Renault FT18,0071850,00%83,60
T67519,50143850,00%107,11
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8448,75257812,50%157,17
M15/42336,43219757,14%140,99
P26/404105,00334785,71%268,29
Emil I8381,57295714,29%99,57
G.W. Panther7446,86408742,86%299,75
BZ-58-2 9970,00774771,43%828,48
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6578,43759785,71%1631,73
L6/402210,33296650,00%662,54
Renault NC-31114,50105650,00%85,14
25TP KSUST II543,50262650,00%102,04
Leichttraktor166,00144683,33%318,84
AMX 50 1008443,83609666,67%434,84
Type 95 Heavy453,17137633,33%0,00
Type 91 Heavy383,83115650,00%114,94
T698691,00522633,33%532,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5196,67239633,33%233,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6310,33351633,33%413,79
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2283,33386633,33%1043,56
Patton the Tank 91543,50950683,33%1721,32
Strv m/38250,60189520,00%0,58
KV-856593,20489560,00%907,46
A-43645,80214540,00%13,32
M53/M559373,00384520,00%58,18
56TP 8914,80574560,00%1422,19
T1E6 278,60228560,00%297,78
StuG IV 5200,80207520,00%189,51
M10 RBFM 5167,00226520,00%39,64
Strv m/40L381,00234450,00%107,55
Matilda4193,25334475,00%514,32
11310915,00549425,00%457,39
T40421,50150425,00%0,00
K-91-PT 9906,5032140,00%495,58
Lago M38 3543,507824100,00%1633,36
Churchill Crocodile 6924,25711450,00%1524,24
T14 50,00335366,67%244,52
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00116366,67%239,18
ST vz. 394114,009330,00%80,45
Vickers Medium Mk. III381,33161333,33%45,58
Churchill I583,0012130,00%0,00
WZ-113G FT10999,00696366,67%574,02
Black Prince II 7613,6726530,00%525,09
AMX ELC 901 6331,67405366,67%842,30
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6442,3328630,00%471,86
Strv fm/21122,001102100,00%261,00
7TP2127,00256250,00%281,69
Sav m/434140,503682100,00%374,04
O-Ni7797,507872100,00%987,58
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro281,00118250,00%144,53
WZ-131G FT6690,00432250,00%1001,53
T-34-2G FT7484,50467250,00%447,13
M8A1441,50130250,00%89,84
Achilles60,00196250,00%119,38
Gabler’s Destroyer 5177,5026020,00%205,15
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9628,0024820,00%250,97
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3238,50546250,00%539,08
Object 283 92068,00834250,00%1695,67
M56 Scorpion 7367,00501250,00%310,02
Fantôme 9509,0025320,00%166,63
Kolohousenka10,001271100,00%261,00
Rinoceronte10599,007841100,00%392,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 2238,0027910,00%1061,32
Carro d'assalto P.887510,0011110,00%345,71
Progetto CC55 mod. 548301,009710,00%15,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5903,0010471100,00%4513,85
M10 Wolverine534,0011610,00%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 240,005610,00%0,00
G.W. Tiger (P)81337,0038010,00%1450,85
GSOR the TANK 91586,009511100,00%1628,55
T3E2 Medium Tank 340,0023610,00%3,10
T-34 with L-11 483,0016410,00%0,00
T-116 392,002691100,00%357,79
Tiger 131 6642,0024810,00%909,15
Sexton I 3622,006171100,00%2702,93
Sherman VC Firefly 6149,0011110,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,004110,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6904,0043510,00%1627,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5320,007551100,00%884,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-24
Left: 2020-02-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-06-28
Left: 2020-10-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-28
Left: 2019-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-12
Left: 2020-10-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2020-01-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-24
Left: 2020-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-15
Left: 2020-11-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2020-05-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-24
Left: 2020-06-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-23
Left: 2020-11-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-04-01
Left: 2019-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-29
Left: 2019-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-03
Left: 2017-08-16