KULIBIN_VLAD

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34810000
Ø Tier7,690,000,000,00
Victories1770150,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1670347,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4061,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived664919,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260050,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted578361,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,720,000,000,00
Capture points508941,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points90060,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience501,170,000,000,00
WN71058,030,000,000,00
WN81301,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles34810
Ø Tier7,69
Victories1770150,85%
Defeats1670347,98%
Draws4061,17%
Battles survived664919,10%
Tanks destroyed260050,75
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted578361,66
Damage dealt1.012,72
Capture points508941,46
Defense points90060,26
Experience501,17
WN71058,03
WN81301,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.476,810,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points925,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience784,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats637,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted241,50
Damage dealt2.476,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points925,75
Experience784,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience553,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt943,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience553,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.108,600,000,000,00
Capture points692,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points892,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience561,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1550,00%
Defeats1550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed210,70
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted290,97
Damage dealt1.108,60
Capture points692,30
Defense points892,97
Experience561,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2357,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived717,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience505,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1537,50%
Defeats2357,50%
Draws25,00%
Battles survived717,50%
Tanks destroyed210,53
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted651,63
Damage dealt1.017,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,05
Experience505,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (223)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909751,43494328351,14%1054,51
E 25 7903,08537214249,39%1290,15
FV201 (A45) 7934,39597191653,34%1385,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181315,90515151955,69%1625,83
ELC EVEN 90 8832,43689141154,50%1802,69
Object 70491857,23561139049,71%1576,79
IS-7102061,81642132251,36%1761,30
T-345490,5834585554,97%1519,64
KV-1S6505,4039075052,13%908,97
Panhard EBR 10510907,6053974749,13%978,14
IS-381156,8451971949,79%1328,00
T-5491225,5955363248,10%1165,79
Leopard 1102071,0758457848,10%1588,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6643,2435055453,79%989,80
T-1091235,1747853344,47%1057,83
KV-15499,7235147251,27%1058,69
ISU-15281195,8449637649,47%1233,01
E 100101759,6359037650,27%1295,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101614,5050536649,45%1328,78
AMX 12 t6376,4836935450,28%891,30
T-4481009,9954634958,17%1417,36
E 7591309,8559633551,94%1181,18
T26E5 Patriot 81101,2163632649,69%1292,26
E 5091329,2048332547,69%1150,60
FV1066 Senlac 8590,8553230551,15%1001,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91076,3349429344,37%919,98
SU-1006799,0544329257,19%1647,10
T-437752,4650328252,48%1235,59
T-34-856495,6831827943,73%791,78
IS7843,1243427244,85%1026,31
Object 140101823,6463427252,21%1485,85
AMX 13 757406,4839126945,72%660,51
Tiger II81165,7655526847,39%1338,54
T-284283,4924525150,20%828,23
Panther II8895,2546724947,79%1107,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8575,7146624452,87%965,57
Super Conqueror101934,9561924055,83%1527,85
T92 HMC101638,1152023748,52%1414,04
KV-856540,8133323647,46%808,61
M18 Hellcat6624,5038823453,85%1104,05
TVP T 50/51101792,5256522550,67%1463,63
Leo7892,4549021446,26%1376,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 507795,0135019947,24%932,83
CS-63101876,4161319257,29%1581,70
Tiger I71073,1755718156,91%1553,07
Cromwell6643,5239117852,81%1322,11
T-50-2 6543,8743017255,23%1544,57
Jagdpanther7860,9548016852,38%1082,42
Panhard EBR 909711,7951816850,00%954,43
Leopard Prototyp A91434,7357216446,34%1231,90
Panther7837,8747616154,04%1416,21
M127957,5445016054,38%1305,84
FV215b (183) 101819,6060715650,64%1313,70
T25/27696,1944015657,69%1018,92
Jagdpanzer E 100101848,5551915256,58%1347,09
M53/M5591473,4154415250,00%1378,30
T675300,4422314943,62%464,56
CS-538999,0150914540,00%1174,52
UDES 14 Alt 581227,1362314450,69%1504,25
Chrysler K GF 81071,0355614349,65%1113,44
AE Phase I 91775,6066714256,34%1759,43
T 55A 91399,4949113347,37%1285,88
AMX ELC bis5143,3325212343,90%241,05
T71 DA7721,0246112352,85%1719,43
VK 36.01 (H)6540,8237912046,67%814,23
Caernarvon81152,6161911944,54%1185,04
E 50 Ausf. M101641,5953211851,69%1253,16
T376338,9938311749,57%768,12
CS-5991522,0964911353,10%1460,14
M446827,1441011250,89%1554,52
Strv 103B102009,3959110650,00%1391,38
Jagdpanzer IV6603,4741010549,52%1075,97
FV4202 81172,8975710560,00%1669,10
Renault G15391,5040210153,47%1055,25
VK 30.02 (M)6517,4035110140,59%760,47
SU-855480,113329557,89%1152,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68527,114729546,32%723,20
T28 Concept 7943,274909550,53%1333,60
Panhard AMD 178B6433,733719146,15%1200,64
T6981014,174968750,57%1239,44
SU-122A5268,541698737,93%371,07
SU-1527775,714568548,24%1007,89
M40/M438941,334098544,71%965,34
StuG IV 5386,102757042,86%862,54
AMX 404143,391836944,93%346,92
Black Prince7889,465376855,88%1268,81
CS-4471000,187246852,94%1568,86
SU-54189,941846656,06%397,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3179,632036051,67%550,83
Crusader6341,694615962,71%1099,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III3135,971685850,00%380,44
Marder II3179,291625843,10%356,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4155,901995832,76%284,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591213,348045855,17%1175,48
M48A5 Patton101897,756565540,00%1337,86
T-463156,211675347,17%487,62
UDES 1691493,925015341,51%1158,49
M46 Patton91746,029275360,38%1745,35
Cruiser Mk. III3136,482355257,69%562,86
M24 Chaffee5207,423455259,62%619,99
SARL 424325,672665149,02%1118,85
Hotchkiss EBR7491,255845156,86%1013,19
Conqueror91509,787444951,02%1359,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4264,602114736,17%497,40
Pz.Kpfw. II2164,472364748,94%609,48
Strv 81 81175,707644742,55%1373,15
StuG III Ausf. G5452,874164656,52%1075,59
Strv m/425309,162674560,00%773,68
Lago4269,953134445,45%763,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri71115,076884456,82%1972,45
T-505116,662024443,18%157,07
Churchill VII6719,055734351,16%1284,19
Strv 746654,934174250,00%1114,54
M415486,382904245,24%628,16
Birch Gun4263,342324158,54%1063,34
Covenanter5142,952583958,97%376,30
M8A14246,792323951,28%535,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5317,132943951,28%738,89
TNH 105/100081294,385953735,14%1475,97
Indien-Panzer81191,296403537,14%1228,67
Object 430U101304,765153452,94%960,26
Object 43091724,766113345,45%1436,68
Škoda T 256686,294763148,39%1329,39
TNH T Vz. 5192143,268653167,74%2047,26
Sexton II3213,651783141,94%833,06
SU-14-171155,657633154,84%1741,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I1120,702163053,33%566,57
Vickers Medium Mk. II2132,231843053,33%545,18
SU-26396,501223043,33%51,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 252,302573050,00%88,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2123,721512941,38%440,27
M374383,343092944,83%1314,36
Jagdtiger91273,386182941,38%827,50
IS-6 B 81532,905302937,93%1589,67
T-60254,821572835,71%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5599,964842650,00%1563,59
Object 268101554,274722661,54%1154,38
Škoda T 245616,203702556,00%1834,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4173,162482552,00%432,99
Konštrukta T-34/1007679,294692450,00%947,68
Vz. 44-171477,1310052462,50%2554,32
M2 Medium Tank3180,752102441,67%518,66
T499617,133882441,67%639,03
B.U.G.I.6673,223852356,52%1175,42
Löwe 81401,918302356,52%1826,68
M7 Priest3150,231262231,82%138,68
M5 Stuart4168,272762245,45%269,58
AMX 38384,711532157,14%176,96
Somua S353269,002572152,38%732,52
T1 HMC294,751182055,00%421,88
T2971204,219141973,68%1736,14
Bishop5201,161821952,63%281,80
LTG7792,615781844,44%1585,97
Leopard 120 Verbessert111678,615641838,89%1060,29
VK 30.02 (D)71103,657911752,94%2025,90
T3 HMC2135,181751764,71%571,61
Tiger 131 6878,294561747,06%1470,54
T56 GMC3119,271221533,33%144,68
Durchbruchswagen 24352,734711553,33%1075,58
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8781,874901526,67%572,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3174,002631471,43%594,27
Strv m/40L3222,773881369,23%905,20
Vz. 55102172,465871330,77%1199,59
MS-1173,421541233,33%150,67
Panzerjäger I2142,001291250,00%383,88
FCM 362113,361421145,45%303,87
T2 Medium Tank2144,802101070,00%771,56
BT-7 artillery 3348,804191040,00%1415,49
T1 Cunningham1127,38180837,50%584,94
Loyd Gun Carriage2240,86199757,14%1805,96
Renault R352154,00174742,86%527,05
Renault Otsu159,83148650,00%82,58
Matilda4125,83145633,33%60,44
T-262161,50356666,67%905,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G341,67106633,33%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 71332,33630633,33%2070,64
SU-18276,80106560,00%376,09
UDES 15/16102220,00762560,00%1880,72
ST vz. 394317,50239425,00%936,34
Churchill I5189,5012840,00%110,94
Ikv 72328,2599425,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1129,50149450,00%517,37
STB-1102273,25896450,00%1655,96
Type 95 Heavy4274,0016840,00%780,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2119,2597425,00%479,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5312,75226450,00%571,59
T-29 3269,50369450,00%812,46
T-45 2163,0016440,00%639,67
A46 6438,25278450,00%1052,79
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8861,25531425,00%871,07
Strv fm/211198,67261333,33%1137,30
Strv m/382170,004143100,00%830,74
AMR 35 2219,334833100,00%1258,90
Chimera 81868,00925366,67%1931,86
Chi-Ni2202,00225250,00%1089,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2389,00422250,00%3169,14
Renault NC-31117,0081250,00%84,37
M2 Light2108,00136250,00%270,82
Pvlvv fm/422220,00346250,00%972,97
Progetto M40 mod. 6510389,00702250,00%155,20
M3 Lee4126,50157250,00%288,79
Valentine AT4216,50371250,00%467,77
Marder 38T4106,5012920,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9730,00444250,00%563,72
Object 283 91071,505852100,00%942,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81338,0033220,00%1347,15
Primo Victoria 82375,0013782100,00%3130,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61041,50802250,00%1836,86
Super Hellcat 7126,50202250,00%112,29
43 M. Toldi III 340,507320,00%0,00
KR-1111132,5011002100,00%700,88
Kolohousenka1110,001911100,00%614,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 2370,008221100,00%2096,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs412,0013010,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,002910,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101566,0010881100,00%1266,88
Black Prince II 7312,005881100,00%369,66
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3312,0017810,00%688,50
KV-1SA 5342,0026910,00%462,98
T2 Light Tank 299,005710,00%172,53
Object 260 101338,0023610,00%575,63
Valiant 5232,005071100,00%462,41
Fantôme 91048,0014410,00%609,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-29
Left: 2024-05-12