KIT14ombr

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58162764246
Ø Tier7,2810,009,039,05
Victories2820648,50%457,14%2640,63%11847,97%
Defeats2938750,53%342,86%3859,38%12751,63%
Draws5690,98%00,00%00,00%10,41%
Battles survived1108819,06%342,86%1218,75%5421,95%
Tanks destroyed365820,6340,57350,551240,50
Destruction ratio0,781,000,670,65
Tanks spotted547590,9400,00310,481960,80
Damage dealt851,71967,86994,14998,41
Capture points335890,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points208450,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience445,06477,86463,25463,65
WN7851,13654,20522,94652,63
WN8973,80600,50620,62780,83
Total
Battles58162
Ø Tier7,28
Victories2820648,50%
Defeats2938750,53%
Draws5690,98%
Battles survived1108819,06%
Tanks destroyed365820,63
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted547590,94
Damage dealt851,71
Capture points335890,58
Defense points208450,36
Experience445,06
WN7851,13
WN8973,80
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt967,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience477,86
WN7654,20
WN8600,50
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier9,03
Victories2640,63%
Defeats3859,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1218,75%
Tanks destroyed350,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted310,48
Damage dealt994,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience463,25
WN7522,94
WN8620,62
Past 30 days
Battles246
Ø Tier9,05
Victories11847,97%
Defeats12751,63%
Draws10,41%
Battles survived5421,95%
Tanks destroyed1240,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1960,80
Damage dealt998,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience463,65
WN7652,63
WN8780,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points223,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience341,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt978,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points223,67
Experience341,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience14,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience14,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt637,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience251,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt637,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience251,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed141,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt579,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience586,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories969,23%
Defeats430,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed141,08
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted181,38
Damage dealt579,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience586,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles755000
Victories33043,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40653,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22129,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5350,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8201,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,830,000,000,00
Capture points13751,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10781,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience538,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles755
Victories33043,71%
Defeats40653,77%
Draws192,52%
Battles survived22129,27%
Tanks destroyed5350,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted8201,09
Damage dealt1.207,83
Capture points13751,82
Defense points10781,43
Experience538,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories3936,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6561,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2220,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted870,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,660,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience269,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories3936,79%
Defeats6561,32%
Draws21,89%
Battles survived2220,75%
Tanks destroyed480,45
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted870,82
Damage dealt648,66
Capture points00,00
Defense points470,44
Experience269,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (363)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
212A91258,37415150949,90%1216,26
KV-15539,50384141451,41%1137,68
AMX 13 909617,77404111845,89%720,57
T28 Prototype81301,64489104349,57%1471,22
T376364,13340103847,50%809,44
Tiger 131 6651,4041595448,74%985,33
Object 261101115,2060190649,89%908,17
FV215b (183) 101261,0646579746,05%758,88
STA-18817,2942779046,08%923,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91511,2757273950,88%1487,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 518840,1342272347,44%841,58
Grille 15101166,6347471648,18%674,34
Object 26391431,7152258051,38%1224,50
Type 586562,7738655953,49%1077,99
WZ-111 model 1-491203,6446751343,66%964,62
T28 Concept 7809,5642950646,44%1051,75
ST-I91359,2855048053,33%1230,01
M18 Hellcat6770,7045447450,63%1434,72
M10391270,6147747147,98%1109,99
KV-856579,3237845547,69%886,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559858,8645744746,53%715,31
T 55A 9983,4653744650,45%794,73
IS-381055,5459144548,31%1170,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507831,5138744346,95%1069,20
Jagdtiger91794,3461142052,38%1557,95
ISU-15281119,0149141948,69%1118,49
SU-86926,3344841848,33%1293,58
T-1506746,3648541455,80%1322,17
SU-1527631,4935140343,42%735,71
Konštrukta T-34/1007639,0739340249,00%892,78
T110E5101311,5752039746,35%825,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6661,4733539350,89%946,45
E 7591392,4951039048,46%1234,86
T9591681,9856238953,47%1429,34
Maus101384,0359238739,28%824,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81085,0164538551,69%1044,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81400,8548238445,83%1418,77
IS7838,0057238151,97%1157,12
Tortoise91534,6451137150,67%1206,95
SU-14-281077,1446036545,21%1122,83
Leo7695,1843236151,25%1024,91
T-1091273,6357834747,84%1112,94
SU-14-17913,5835534547,54%1334,05
Jagdpanther II81214,7046034250,58%1302,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7698,9638434152,20%1006,43
SU-10181078,2843333948,97%1219,86
G.W. E 100101065,7760532848,78%749,50
O-I6682,3038032746,18%1074,01
T-103 8850,3644632243,79%719,75
Object 70491929,1263632149,84%1563,68
Tiger (P)7892,1057432148,91%1172,37
ShPTK-TVP 100 8876,3959831345,69%763,02
SU-1006581,4029630946,60%960,39
IS-2 7763,2451630847,73%802,69
T1 Cunningham1128,3721330651,63%705,43
Super Hellcat 7594,9242530549,51%738,86
WZ-111-1G FT8918,1343429543,39%791,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8920,1354029049,66%961,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8842,8549528846,53%821,10
T-448810,9247328541,40%903,99
FV3046630,5833128452,11%1175,12
Ferdinand81381,3659227950,90%1513,96
ARL 446566,1043827753,43%936,56
Achilles6653,6038727448,18%1168,72
WZ-131G FT6618,2334827152,40%989,13
T110E3101351,2052627047,04%794,14
Churchill I5475,2534626955,39%985,38
AMX 50 10081002,4451926148,28%1022,04
IS-27935,2947225953,28%1259,10
IS-7101655,1054325648,05%1292,29
AMX 13 10510708,0542225642,19%550,80
Charioteer81091,8240825342,69%1093,75
StuG IV 5365,4624925343,87%776,34
SU-855286,9817625245,63%451,72
AMX 50 Foch B101611,3470524950,60%1085,05
Škoda T 509697,6944424843,55%398,78
Tiger I71014,5146224250,00%1294,40
1108816,7145024146,89%752,98
T2971119,2347923946,86%1382,01
UDES 038750,9835323839,92%567,35
Škoda T 45 7967,7576223557,87%1307,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7635,7631623344,21%723,04
T-549932,5146522943,67%750,20
Emil II91119,7948622443,30%793,51
M53/M5591104,8764022446,88%970,97
M36 Jackson6579,9337422343,50%840,20
KV-481145,8258522247,75%1322,75
Emil I8931,1046122053,18%917,78
Object 268101914,1951421737,79%1333,97
MS-11131,0218521649,54%595,64
Strv 103-091155,0542421439,72%764,12
T-34-2G FT7769,6837421446,26%995,70
Sturer Emil7803,9940421247,64%1047,35
T92 HMC101036,7363721050,00%832,29
Tiger II81146,2451220956,46%1361,62
FV2078804,6660020945,45%811,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 8790,7151620946,41%809,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9972,4643320748,79%651,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri7820,9240420642,23%1166,61
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6372,6939220440,69%662,32
TVP VTU Koncept8566,7938120142,29%505,79
Type 4 Heavy91006,8849119349,22%726,76
Projekt ION 81180,4173119249,48%973,63
Škoda T 256442,9833519147,12%697,56
AMX M4 mle. 457793,5552119044,74%949,36
AT 1581396,4762319049,47%1603,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5141,5218718947,09%164,54
Object 268 Version 4101486,1469618949,21%926,54
T-34-856615,6349818852,13%1240,07
Strv 746471,8733018745,45%714,42
O-Ho8765,4641918541,62%619,26
M75118,8915518541,62%158,19
Type 4 Chi-To6587,8035018445,11%1025,07
T25 AT71051,5852518252,75%1522,85
T3281065,5048318148,07%1124,32
TVP T 50/51101000,3951318038,89%497,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5398,4135017554,29%1109,13
StuG III Ausf. G5542,7637817252,91%1341,79
SU-100M17872,1541517148,54%1166,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810916,7258817144,44%625,54
O-Ni71021,3449817051,76%1410,21
Challenger7769,0341816949,70%956,50
Conqueror91008,0247216846,43%696,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage10992,8056916646,39%638,86
T-437649,2150516451,83%981,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6535,2631316352,15%894,19
Type T-345345,1229916150,31%864,67
UDES 14 Alt 58772,5844516149,07%793,66
AMX 13 757544,0743816156,52%1098,88
T2881312,5954616044,38%1419,44
KV-5 8954,0670115545,16%894,84
Jagdpanther7879,8442115451,30%1208,71
T25/27791,6540815147,02%1066,71
Hotchkiss EBR7301,7941915048,00%443,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3250,9929214553,10%929,42
Strv 103B101319,0663214547,59%762,60
UDES 15/16101185,9259114541,38%662,69
VK 30.01 (P)6380,0435314548,28%477,17
T-505157,2932014344,06%319,00
B14206,8224414049,29%464,05
AMX AC mle. 488959,8747413945,32%859,15
BDR G1 B5288,4624613751,82%431,76
SU-122A5450,6327513448,51%1019,73
Škoda T 245345,1127713250,00%848,16
SU-85B4196,6216013242,42%284,62
IS-2-II8704,0143113246,97%593,95
T-345132,2816912946,51%134,09
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9345,6052912940,31%191,24
Black Prince7595,0642112753,54%704,74
Churchill VII6505,0538612756,69%833,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5568,0140312749,61%1384,86
TS-5 81016,1170912548,80%895,83
M4A3E8 Sherman6403,6140212349,59%650,00
SU-54412,9624112344,72%966,74
G.W. Panther7708,5143112350,41%757,60
T-29 3243,8224312353,66%806,93
AMX 12 t6491,4341012157,02%1327,87
Panhard AMD 178B6144,5925612050,83%229,28
M66686,3538611844,92%1014,67
Pawlack Tank6811,2161411650,86%1253,59
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81138,5062911644,83%869,68
AT 86695,5750211559,13%1355,42
Strv m/382200,3423611457,89%945,56
Grille5446,4330811450,88%936,71
A-20560,5816111351,33%121,26
MTLS-1G14 3224,3025211352,21%820,24
Churchill Crocodile 6764,7366311345,13%1034,19
Caernarvon8992,8150711252,68%1108,09
Birch Gun4283,1424611250,89%1020,62
AT 25515,8943810950,46%1359,53
Hirschkäfer111121,1051910935,78%401,06
SDP wz 66 Grom 81052,4063610849,07%900,69
Kranvagn101216,4453610736,45%624,08
AT 771135,3561910562,86%1691,42
FV4005 Stage II101003,9456910349,51%616,93
SU-26393,939610237,25%1,96
59-166131,9633610144,55%131,23
Renault FT 75 BS2176,101709953,54%1195,46
M5 Stuart4121,101999843,88%116,61
KV-37968,545709855,10%1342,06
Ikv 1035288,142739654,17%641,16
Nashorn6770,244579650,00%1421,94
K-91-PT 91217,167049652,08%1030,61
Strv m/425395,843129557,89%1023,04
Archer5443,222719550,53%929,54
Strv m/40L3262,122449455,32%972,77
P.43 bis6610,025189347,31%981,69
T675422,133429255,43%962,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4107,421769046,67%162,06
T-50-2 6258,693209053,33%546,18
Type 1 Chi-He4263,202988949,44%715,93
Jagdpanzer IV6686,073968454,76%1427,94
LTG7384,304788441,67%530,83
Type 3 Ju-Nu6880,826208242,68%1198,84
AMX ELC bis5250,482968258,54%802,51
Miel 8776,415938240,24%579,12
SFAC 105 81129,985838243,90%854,73
T-44-100 8904,126248145,68%905,50
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505311,412178046,25%516,09
Hummel6545,573417948,10%651,77
Taschenratte111521,086897946,84%744,19
Vickers Mk. E Type B2149,782777857,69%642,08
T1 Heavy5522,944367852,56%1110,60
L-60 289,581927847,44%322,61
CS-63101266,936777545,33%761,09
60G FT5443,642947556,00%957,34
Bishop5563,363567455,41%1252,74
FV217 Badger101687,825037445,95%1178,08
Cobra 9936,846247447,30%633,76
Lorraine 39L AM3244,522017356,16%838,58
ARL V396539,493917354,79%933,32
M60 101121,346197346,58%673,80
Löwe 8964,047057346,58%909,17
SU-76G FT4393,132567243,06%807,48
T-34 shielded 5324,832927150,70%654,84
LT vz. 352120,221586944,93%399,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6601,385826854,41%1014,76
WZ-120-1G FT 81072,076836761,19%1257,50
T-284109,271536654,55%192,71
KV-137298,504186643,94%239,12
Lago4247,622496547,69%672,14
KV-26633,524066550,77%1062,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 474381,282676558,46%1382,31
Sav m/434290,142766457,81%773,30
Chi-Ni2170,432846353,97%871,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101323,596326338,10%606,22
CS-67 Szakal111239,065536338,10%577,87
WZ-113G FT101605,956636350,79%975,87
M24 Chaffee5239,053356344,44%619,39
TOG II* 6731,976426250,00%1194,88
Toro 91087,846426147,54%761,22
Excelsior 5421,553656040,00%599,96
Ikv 723199,931935942,37%399,94
P26/404551,053515747,37%1612,98
SDP 57 Gowika7891,186335653,57%1186,70
SDP 44 Burza6570,003815341,51%768,96
AAT60 8907,086015347,17%777,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4203,872225257,69%430,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III3169,791845253,85%598,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4203,172675265,38%662,91
AMX AC mle. 467599,904175242,31%645,75
ISU-122-2 8927,156355250,00%824,28
M2 Light292,121635141,18%134,52
Renault Otsu1136,842385046,00%482,93
SU-18284,98784936,73%247,47
Coccodrillo 101336,336604944,90%707,06
Loyd Gun Carriage2125,311834953,06%829,89
Chieftain Mk. 6 101108,276704847,92%633,64
Sturmpanzer II4263,092294660,87%901,41
BT-7426,961214551,11%113,91
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6482,495834358,14%703,50
M-III-Y8804,076654259,52%870,14
SZDV Vz. 50 8804,955294141,46%499,00
Ashigaru 101138,935694153,66%627,62
AMX 404242,202784057,50%955,48
M5A1 Stuart4203,982974040,00%491,86
SDP 58 Kilana8955,284733946,15%845,73
M4-85 5508,773793951,28%1160,36
M3 Lee4261,662433844,74%792,62
T-26G FT2105,951423857,89%254,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 101596,425543842,11%780,70
Mitsu 1085633,764883850,00%1105,81
T-463146,861843751,35%510,77
Alecto4270,653263754,05%709,76
Sexton II3116,761723450,00%345,18
Valentine AT4283,062703450,00%765,16
TS-54 8809,476523447,06%702,79
M3 Stuart374,391403357,58%188,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha3258,062993360,61%947,92
45TP Habicha71091,764923345,45%1331,61
Vz. 68 Squall 8291,704373342,42%252,20
O-I Experimental5386,813913237,50%530,32
Marder 38T4378,384003262,50%998,98
T-703263,753483250,00%1130,37
T-804269,783353265,63%1170,95
T14 5384,394063158,06%691,48
PTZ-78111662,716233158,06%948,08
ISU-122S 7979,266283154,84%1396,58
Marder II3322,432433050,00%1027,10
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101023,625292927,59%434,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 392,551642951,72%230,69
D23123,821592842,86%261,54
Hotchkiss H352160,542482850,00%694,10
M3G FT3263,932252850,00%759,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 2128,931512740,74%438,66
Fantôme 91074,426892661,54%995,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3168,751962450,00%512,97
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2164,501772433,33%537,67
Type 95 Ha-Go2223,702392347,83%1090,88
Char de transition 6678,614872330,43%799,77
Sentinelle 91260,867042245,45%814,60
SU-100I 5441,505022259,09%744,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II257,24952138,10%12,54
BT-2250,19872147,62%63,45
Cruiser Mk. III3109,421541947,37%310,73
T2 Medium Tank2186,942741850,00%939,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81240,004971861,11%1453,41
BT-7 artillery 3146,111781838,89%295,01
Matilda4165,532141752,94%297,46
SU-76M4131,591721758,82%283,22
T-602122,821551741,18%334,55
Lorraine 120 Alby 81091,296311741,18%667,98
Leox 9885,594911729,41%428,30
M8A14374,384431662,50%1122,59
T7 Combat Car 2100,131551637,50%267,08
IS-6 8998,074071526,67%865,93
Strv fm/211104,501921435,71%361,95
M14/412182,862231464,29%714,54
Sturmpanzer I Bison3170,141551450,00%455,39
Waffenträger auf E 10010872,335391241,67%325,80
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6371,333441233,33%372,62
Excalibur 6554,833791266,67%868,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)239,091161163,64%202,24
T-26254,731251172,73%268,92
AT-1286,911061154,55%199,87
A46 6180,092641145,45%300,75
Valentine II 4182,502421020,00%405,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,402431040,00%198,97
AMX 383195,67306988,89%736,74
T3 HMC2261,00290944,44%1321,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81011,33349911,11%813,85
LTP 3102,56147955,56%348,24
Chi-Go 7937,67500955,56%1209,49
4TP1170,75306875,00%1020,92
M3 Light 384,3895812,50%103,23
FV4202 8810,88691862,50%1027,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5323,00337757,14%715,51
T-116 3124,14163714,29%231,68
T-45 2190,29329771,43%1055,56
M10 RBFM 5254,71253757,14%398,68
Renault NC-31129,33115650,00%88,24
Leichttraktor126,5087633,33%0,00
Windhund 8706,17428633,33%388,74
KV-1SA 5466,67541650,00%830,61
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8477,00335633,33%467,61
T1E6 287,00217650,00%240,48
Fiat 3000189,00162560,00%367,02
Light Mk. VIC 2195,40170540,00%888,69
T78 6622,80436540,00%580,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 261,75180475,00%315,68
D1234,50133475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5497,00461450,00%822,03
ARMT 5344,75406425,00%566,12
Ram II 5393,50450450,00%747,46
T26E5 8234,0013640,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,3380366,67%223,11
Renault FT119,6781366,67%230,82
T-34 with L-11 4114,0022430,00%82,77
MKA 2122,67139366,67%428,31
FCM 2C 3494,338213100,00%1847,63
Kolohousenka198,00142250,00%346,54
Gabler’s Destroyer 5198,00378250,00%412,56
GSOR the TANK 9828,50541250,00%571,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4293,503352100,00%829,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 654,009220,00%0,00
Lansen C 8320,50339250,00%195,19
AMX ELC 901 6458,5021320,00%846,51
Valiant 5101,0015320,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 355,0016410,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3394,0023410,00%940,05
M-IV-Y 80,007310,00%0,00
AMR 35 257,005310,00%0,00
A7E3 3150,003741100,00%498,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-16
Left: 2024-10-16