Joint167

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3475610154604
Ø Tier8,7910,6010,7210,45
Victories1871453,84%550,00%9561,69%34757,45%
Defeats1552444,67%550,00%5938,31%25141,56%
Draws5181,49%00,00%00,00%60,99%
Battles survived894025,72%110,00%4126,62%13822,85%
Tanks destroyed357641,03101,001751,145840,97
Destruction ratio1,391,111,551,25
Tanks spotted500141,44111,102151,409151,51
Damage dealt1.821,541.677,102.879,062.643,54
Capture points341260,9800,00240,161890,31
Defense points175660,5100,00870,561340,22
Experience801,13791,001.067,781.000,64
WN71402,581010,671555,121401,73
WN82049,341348,072638,792254,88
Total
Battles34756
Ø Tier8,79
Victories1871453,84%
Defeats1552444,67%
Draws5181,49%
Battles survived894025,72%
Tanks destroyed357641,03
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted500141,44
Damage dealt1.821,54
Capture points341260,98
Defense points175660,51
Experience801,13
WN71402,58
WN82049,34
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,60
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt1.677,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience791,00
WN71010,67
WN81348,07
Past 7 days
Battles154
Ø Tier10,72
Victories9561,69%
Defeats5938,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4126,62%
Tanks destroyed1751,14
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted2151,40
Damage dealt2.879,06
Capture points240,16
Defense points870,56
Experience1.067,78
WN71555,12
WN82638,79
Past 30 days
Battles604
Ø Tier10,45
Victories34757,45%
Defeats25141,56%
Draws60,99%
Battles survived13822,85%
Tanks destroyed5840,97
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted9151,51
Damage dealt2.643,54
Capture points1890,31
Defense points1340,22
Experience1.000,64
WN71401,73
WN82254,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles460000
Victories30365,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13429,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws235,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20945,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3430,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2570,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.740,020,000,000,00
Capture points4731,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5891,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience779,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles460
Victories30365,87%
Defeats13429,13%
Draws235,00%
Battles survived20945,43%
Tanks destroyed3430,75
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted2570,56
Damage dealt1.740,02
Capture points4731,03
Defense points5891,28
Experience779,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1765,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt885,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience502,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1765,38%
Defeats726,92%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived1661,54%
Tanks destroyed140,54
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted40,15
Damage dealt885,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience502,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,900,000,000,00
Capture points313,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience532,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed121,20
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt682,90
Capture points313,10
Defense points00,00
Experience532,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles404000
Victories25964,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13332,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14736,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3350,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3520,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.587,630,000,000,00
Capture points6541,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3680,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience885,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles404
Victories25964,11%
Defeats13332,92%
Draws122,97%
Battles survived14736,39%
Tanks destroyed3350,83
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted3520,87
Damage dealt1.587,63
Capture points6541,62
Defense points3680,91
Experience885,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories2281,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats518,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.999,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience757,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories2281,48%
Defeats518,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1555,56%
Tanks destroyed230,85
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted301,11
Damage dealt1.999,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,44
Experience757,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81497,18838140752,31%2042,52
T110E5102227,47873128459,27%2063,92
T92 HMC101862,63620118751,64%1988,38
IS-7102126,8582690255,54%1945,19
STB-1102222,6183288653,72%2032,05
T-62A102366,1284273654,76%2367,23
Kranvagn102341,3882870549,08%1894,11
T57 Heavy102785,4786170256,84%2857,75
T110E4102479,2476859652,68%2054,68
E 100102343,0879957855,54%2332,65
XM69 Hacker113354,35108551357,89%2784,36
KR-1112868,09103249854,82%2141,16
T-5491853,6692546959,49%2470,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65102312,8684446755,46%2229,08
E 7591726,4074946347,73%1901,87
Object 140102372,5577244753,69%2340,54
T803112767,6298442551,53%2024,03
M10391945,9580341351,57%2359,54
M40/M4381902,9970440054,00%2855,62
Type 6192042,7380836456,32%2370,03
Tiger II81218,1264136343,25%1521,16
T2971231,8682636158,17%1926,64
Vz. 55102128,8078535748,74%1556,00
Leopard 1102017,4578234853,74%1662,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81629,6487234354,81%2097,01
AMX 50 10081574,3585132959,88%2338,95
Ares 90 C112842,45101732855,79%2424,79
TVP T 50/51102226,4082931949,22%1946,49
Centurion Action X101735,2975131050,32%1306,55
T-1091807,3981030955,02%2056,05
AMX 50 12092261,4888730755,70%2835,81
Object 252U 81824,4693530259,93%2291,82
T54E191954,1889029961,87%2424,55
Char Futur 4 92003,1685829948,49%1927,77
T3092064,3479028554,04%2024,20
T-4481444,0989928259,93%2644,20
leKpz Borkenkäfer111784,0891928053,21%2027,16
Caernarvon81528,3987727656,16%2167,80
Black Rock 113000,83101627555,27%2278,73
IS-381599,3980526949,81%2209,17
Tiger I7858,5961826451,52%1133,91
T3281515,8382626252,29%2100,62
STA-181572,4790225954,44%2757,91
ST-I92223,7696525861,63%2756,37
Leopard 120 Verbessert111834,7575925347,83%1245,73
Conqueror91988,8485325154,58%2217,76
IS-4102272,2884924858,87%2143,01
KV-481400,0579724654,88%1945,66
Object 430U102170,8884524649,19%1805,38
T110E3102283,6286522657,52%1782,66
Super Conqueror101876,1778922647,79%1424,36
M1271561,6167921850,92%2817,61
Predatore 92115,3595021853,21%1883,56
Vz. 63P112991,90101421353,05%2193,60
T28 Prototype81904,5378720955,98%2689,52
T6981556,9687620254,95%2502,98
Vz. 60S Dravec 102753,87105019962,31%2024,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81669,1691319958,29%2509,05
ARL 446651,7057119159,16%1259,85
T71 DA7571,1566219147,12%1157,72
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113107,13108918853,72%2240,97
IS71114,2873418652,15%1826,14
AMX 50 B102321,7277817957,54%2275,19
Hummel61406,0266817558,86%2855,38
M4151257,8857917349,13%2601,22
AMX M4 mle. 457959,2165217351,45%1446,80
FV215b 102488,6377516151,55%2451,36
VK 36.01 (H)6624,4455615554,84%1098,86
CAV mod. 71112649,2496915457,79%2347,09
KV-856763,2863315257,89%1441,73
T25/271046,7263214952,35%1717,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri71171,4280314856,76%2325,64
STK-2112862,3199314557,24%1971,90
60TP Lewandowskiego102086,0382314256,34%1603,93
T-34-856956,7474913357,14%2508,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101628,2874313050,00%1298,27
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92415,77102912964,34%2499,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8582,1267312846,88%967,46
G.W. Panther71474,2363412752,76%2360,82
M48A5 Patton102051,6087812657,14%1730,98
M66642,9354012343,09%869,28
IS-5 (Object 730) 81229,3979612250,82%1556,83
53TP Markowskiego81309,3676012045,83%1449,48
T216424,8651911641,38%1123,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza91869,6581711548,70%1671,44
Ares 90102974,85100811553,91%2956,04
AMX 13 909715,8977311353,10%1000,45
P.44 Pantera81121,5367111144,14%1370,67
AMX 13 105101457,3289311154,95%1837,78
SU-130PM 81942,5987511145,05%2093,03
Centurion Mk. 7/191312,0468710940,37%1039,96
Black Prince71301,2087710853,70%2038,04
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101168,1580610855,56%1299,02
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81310,7873710650,00%1600,60
Object 277101754,7974810545,71%1301,61
M7 Priest3606,2740410453,85%2240,05
Object 432U112482,1293110456,73%2091,73
TNH 105/100081199,3275110147,52%1402,89
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68301,4857110154,46%404,80
T-4371334,1695910065,00%3253,23
Kampfpanzer 67102406,6995810059,00%2014,29
KV-15665,916409956,57%1760,58
P.43 ter7978,987099750,52%1652,42
ARL V3961150,567659761,86%3018,48
Panhard EBR 909548,596669746,39%594,89
E 65 Zwilling 82072,7010629755,67%2147,02
BDR G1 B5556,665129650,00%1137,69
Object 43091835,849039654,17%1757,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5303,163349450,00%700,42
Type 71102544,8010299363,44%2225,93
Object 261101446,026769347,31%1141,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4207,861969035,56%333,92
Prototipo Standard B92074,729128853,41%2297,17
T-1506669,015658750,57%1196,46
M18 Hellcat6849,385658648,84%1687,49
KV-371381,499038464,29%2439,61
Tiger (P)71266,828178258,54%2197,51
Terrifiant 92410,2210238256,10%1982,85
Type 4 Chi-To6987,225968148,15%2446,58
45TP Habicha7859,286147945,57%944,76
Leopard Prototyp A91860,827847846,15%1697,72
Emil I81169,326757740,26%1118,72
AMX AC mle. 4671112,726557448,65%1816,64
S-517804,716857360,27%935,14
Churchill I5668,376407363,01%1772,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91707,707827346,58%1829,56
Škoda T 5091551,618187052,86%1466,43
T1 Heavy5551,595527054,29%1036,92
Churchill VII61016,507877060,00%2542,61
Indien-Panzer81346,548226953,62%1799,42
Centurion Mk. I8938,946896852,94%1248,51
VK 30.01 (P)6837,937126765,67%1931,39
Hotchkiss EBR7390,785426741,79%611,43
Gorilla112367,798316750,75%1463,86
P.43 bis6803,926416654,55%1586,61
Grille5926,275596659,09%2343,74
M3 Light 387,562276639,39%153,42
Leo7861,486296446,88%1216,57
T-284339,654226051,67%1145,39
TNH T Vz. 5191564,908586056,67%1384,35
SU-14-281251,336956053,33%1293,24
Kunze Panzer 91970,528945855,17%2070,54
M75560,185845752,63%2817,80
T-50-2 6228,054705743,86%381,66
40TP Habicha6755,585875550,91%1428,66
M10 Wolverine5677,365695561,82%1972,58
Panhard AMD 178B6287,714755549,09%631,76
T-345658,646605356,60%2528,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E394,641405349,06%125,83
TVP VTU Koncept81080,636855248,08%1364,10
Vz. 44-171013,657634959,18%1334,12
S35 CA5844,046374946,94%2332,88
Spähpanzer Ru 2519952,967814951,02%1359,63
Chrysler K GF 81240,087384936,73%1189,86
G.W. Tiger (P)81317,886274856,25%1722,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2188,653564667,39%960,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5454,654844656,52%1218,28
25TP KSUST II5574,744574344,19%1387,30
Comet7872,007294259,52%1451,22
Versuchspanzer 5791870,129594261,90%1737,42
Ares 8591965,109624156,10%1907,51
Cromwell6606,285504042,50%970,59
T9592365,0511164075,00%2429,45
ShPTK-TVP 100 81566,656924035,00%1509,37
212A91591,217753956,41%1427,65
B14347,794353847,37%1004,75
T2881657,618843855,26%1965,23
T2071243,549063764,86%2087,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5582177,8012203571,43%2213,86
Škoda T 256854,977083447,06%1763,15
Somua SAu 404508,566123482,35%1893,13
Strv 746811,675623336,36%1456,38
M3 Lee4296,214003360,61%1169,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4328,034873354,55%1319,38
HWK 128874,037223348,48%1661,30
Ares 7581582,5811173177,42%2239,95
P.435694,525892958,62%2357,56
Konštrukta T-34/10071312,398302853,57%2711,68
AMX 12 t6561,616542850,00%1706,80
VK 30.02 (D)71166,159362781,48%2181,75
AMX 13 757630,077012759,26%1499,05
SU-86630,415452751,85%842,76
AMX ELC bis5244,894632759,26%806,88
M5 Stuart4320,334322458,33%935,78
VK 30.02 (M)61145,179652373,91%2798,67
T25 AT71070,686142240,91%1360,18
T1 Cunningham1225,334982166,67%1966,87
P26/404825,765422138,10%2729,53
14TP4295,103842070,00%1240,17
M36 Jackson61132,897741855,56%2543,84
TBT 92168,229291855,56%2004,51
Emil II91086,886381637,50%734,76
AMX AC mle. 4881291,935671428,57%1329,03
Leichttraktor1115,672031241,67%345,99
Chrysler K 81389,56776955,56%1505,25
Crusader6337,13496862,50%1105,21
LTP 3102,40132540,00%202,95
Super Hellcat 7931,80557540,00%1285,52
AMX 404452,7531240,00%1836,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6446,75694475,00%1142,40
AE Phase I 91722,33648333,33%1184,33
M2 Medium Tank373,002782100,00%261,82
4TP1302,004741100,00%1829,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs435,003710,00%0,00
T1E6 2163,005801100,00%910,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-05-02
Left: 2023-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-09-17
Left: 2015-08-12