JaroFMC

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles727271696346
Ø Tier7,839,009,029,53
Victories4193257,66%743,75%5961,46%19957,51%
Defeats2988941,10%956,25%3738,54%14441,62%
Draws9061,25%00,00%00,00%30,87%
Battles survived2934740,35%531,25%4243,75%14241,04%
Tanks destroyed958531,32130,811251,305071,47
Destruction ratio2,211,182,312,49
Tanks spotted771751,0680,50770,803430,99
Damage dealt1.713,691.741,192.392,242.627,01
Capture points1157371,5960,381401,464721,36
Defense points399480,5500,0000,00920,27
Experience833,21749,13989,60973,25
WN71636,97923,551630,511703,50
WN82454,471508,122563,922762,85
Total
Battles72727
Ø Tier7,83
Victories4193257,66%
Defeats2988941,10%
Draws9061,25%
Battles survived2934740,35%
Tanks destroyed958531,32
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted771751,06
Damage dealt1.713,69
Capture points1157371,59
Defense points399480,55
Experience833,21
WN71636,97
WN82454,47
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier9,00
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted80,50
Damage dealt1.741,19
Capture points60,38
Defense points00,00
Experience749,13
WN7923,55
WN81508,12
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier9,02
Victories5961,46%
Defeats3738,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4243,75%
Tanks destroyed1251,30
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted770,80
Damage dealt2.392,24
Capture points1401,46
Defense points00,00
Experience989,60
WN71630,51
WN82563,92
Past 30 days
Battles346
Ø Tier9,53
Victories19957,51%
Defeats14441,62%
Draws30,87%
Battles survived14241,04%
Tanks destroyed5071,47
Destruction ratio2,49
Tanks spotted3430,99
Damage dealt2.627,01
Capture points4721,36
Defense points920,27
Experience973,25
WN71703,50
WN82762,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1411000
Victories74152,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61743,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws533,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56239,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11130,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8990,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.047,560,000,000,00
Capture points11430,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10530,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience793,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles1411
Victories74152,52%
Defeats61743,73%
Draws533,76%
Battles survived56239,83%
Tanks destroyed11130,79
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted8990,64
Damage dealt2.047,56
Capture points11430,81
Defense points10530,75
Experience793,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles900000
Victories59766,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27530,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws283,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50956,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7310,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6840,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.227,770,000,000,00
Capture points18542,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8800,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience842,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles900
Victories59766,33%
Defeats27530,56%
Draws283,11%
Battles survived50956,56%
Tanks destroyed7310,81
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted6840,76
Damage dealt1.227,77
Capture points18542,06
Defense points8800,98
Experience842,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories4072,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1527,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3156,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt654,400,000,000,00
Capture points721,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience721,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories4072,73%
Defeats1527,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3156,36%
Tanks destroyed490,89
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted430,78
Damage dealt654,40
Capture points721,31
Defense points120,22
Experience721,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,400,000,000,00
Capture points242,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points585,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience308,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed121,20
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt675,40
Capture points242,40
Defense points585,80
Experience308,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories10058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7041,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9455,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.346,860,000,000,00
Capture points3251,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9095,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience767,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories10058,82%
Defeats7041,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9455,29%
Tanks destroyed1370,81
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted1210,71
Damage dealt1.346,86
Capture points3251,91
Defense points9095,35
Experience767,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7031000
Victories409158,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats285140,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws891,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived310044,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed55370,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62110,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.347,500,000,000,00
Capture points98631,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points67540,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience734,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles7031
Victories409158,19%
Defeats285140,55%
Draws891,27%
Battles survived310044,09%
Tanks destroyed55370,79
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted62110,88
Damage dealt1.347,50
Capture points98631,40
Defense points67540,96
Experience734,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2639000
Victories136451,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125447,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived98937,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20670,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20550,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.017,260,000,000,00
Capture points21710,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points24830,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience763,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles2639
Victories136451,69%
Defeats125447,52%
Draws210,80%
Battles survived98937,48%
Tanks destroyed20670,78
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted20550,78
Damage dealt2.017,26
Capture points21710,82
Defense points24830,94
Experience763,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (584)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M40/M4381639,58866233059,40%2209,17
SU-130PM 82171,99986185258,75%2854,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82062,33939167958,01%2710,56
Object 261101888,66733141353,50%2100,54
KV-15844,38500112958,72%2278,19
105 leFH18B2 51203,89847106167,11%3232,86
T92 HMC101952,2172198953,19%2076,02
SU-122-44 71708,1199998664,10%3183,37
T78 61523,62104096166,39%3169,12
Type 64 6933,2993085061,29%3231,18
Super Hellcat 71510,7994778560,25%2970,24
FV4005 Stage II102664,6082375955,86%2702,91
KV-261102,5652574856,68%2473,91
FV215b (183) 102664,0883273056,30%2426,90
O-I61238,7689769562,01%2728,61
Strv S1 82097,8991168760,70%2720,33
Dicker Max 61197,4477565555,73%2591,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 81961,4497161156,46%2640,46
WZ-120-1G FT 82040,08101758557,26%2801,76
Conqueror Gun Carriage101881,5172957054,91%1945,80
G.W. E 100101843,2573154752,10%1875,59
Grille 15102905,6185148961,55%2716,93
ELC EVEN 90 81137,22101748863,32%2967,21
E 25 71477,5598646863,68%2839,45
SU-100Y 61286,0885045563,74%2651,16
AMX Chasseur de chars 81594,8892941660,34%2560,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri71118,5161137753,58%2122,52
M4A1 FL 10 61334,69102437566,13%2957,08
T-1091861,1271236959,08%2060,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101566,0473336953,66%1393,99
M53/M5591739,2172736655,19%2093,02
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61343,9398836462,36%3207,63
Jagdpanther71358,5548636357,30%2607,88
11081695,1567436049,17%2419,40
Excalibur 61398,1795935963,23%2930,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5673,2557635252,84%2250,05
FV380591648,9162034647,69%1941,29
Škoda T 40 61158,4082234055,00%2743,00
T-5491673,7574233960,18%2008,37
S-5171261,9239433848,82%1678,89
T28 Concept 71594,5797533162,54%2947,57
Object 430 Version II92014,3592032353,25%2546,85
212A91394,3148132047,50%1409,73
Type 5 Heavy102820,2395631858,18%2417,25
Jagdtiger92193,2362631355,59%2305,19
Jagdpanzer E 100102506,7880030955,99%2328,23
TVP T 50/51102695,4690930657,19%2894,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 81663,1699730659,15%2542,47
IS71296,3159230157,14%2267,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6935,1180129962,54%2980,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81879,21108329458,50%3083,55
Churchill VII6876,8748829254,11%1797,15
T-34-85M 61414,90103428864,58%2953,68
T-34-85 Rudy 61425,82106228763,76%3462,97
M56 Scorpion 71551,1695128557,89%2837,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81953,49105128460,56%3138,95
IS-7102353,4287227157,20%2183,10
T110E4102913,3990727060,74%2586,86
Charioteer Nomad 82058,6990127054,07%2399,34
Strv 103B102863,0085926456,06%2447,27
Leopard 1102599,0788926057,69%2757,70
T 55A 92101,5196925558,04%2386,41
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4769,3288025365,61%2950,11
WZ-111 model 1-492071,1685325054,80%2337,12
M22 Locust 3240,3329924452,46%984,05
FV3046734,6949724351,85%1414,04
T-4481073,0149424151,04%1648,13
Object 70492412,3563924159,34%2349,23
ISU-122S 71596,4490624163,90%2711,34
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61169,8298723959,00%2860,00
KV-220-2 51282,39123523766,24%3279,30
Sherman VC Firefly 61256,7295723761,60%2837,99
SU-15271164,2338623648,73%2002,09
Centurion Action X102436,2482423450,43%2202,99
Conqueror91744,9365923154,11%1802,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591613,7484523053,91%1784,53
ISU-15281697,7152822850,44%2142,75
SU-1006852,2444522552,44%1633,98
FV20781229,4058622549,78%1689,75
Centurion Mk. 7/191834,7562222449,11%1991,47
AMX M4 mle. 54102675,5197422358,74%2477,42
Ferdinand81731,5555222257,66%2156,17
KV-856688,5941422054,09%1211,48
Type 4 Heavy91791,4480021651,39%1885,14
T-127 3386,4240421362,91%1937,54
T-34-281016,3251821150,71%1415,21
Tetrarch 2245,8031021157,35%1462,25
M10 RBFM 51066,5291420761,84%2893,45
Manticore101640,0784520557,56%2429,11
IS-381656,8359220448,04%2282,34
STA-181383,8076320361,08%2130,91
M48A5 Patton102534,6893820362,56%2411,91
T25 Pilot Number 1 81555,33102619964,32%2554,88
UDES 0381797,3192019760,91%2545,56
Leopard Prototyp A92105,0893219559,49%2492,60
AMX 13 105101966,3282719453,09%2764,59
AMX 50 10081693,2788419355,44%2300,73
T-54 ltwt.91489,5289618856,91%2617,59
KV-481759,0696618759,36%2789,37
AMX 50 12092073,4186218650,54%2239,48
T9592174,6187718559,46%1971,91
CS-52 LIS 81905,32106518466,30%2925,77
WZ-113G FT102635,0782218055,56%1957,32
T4991481,2686517852,81%2707,54
VK 72.01 (K) 102719,3490617853,37%2288,32
Caernarvon81506,9362717451,15%2071,40
FV4202 81526,6294517357,23%2518,79
Cromwell B 61169,76101917367,05%2773,25
SFAC 105 82199,5395517361,27%2500,73
Type 6192035,2087417259,30%2317,99
Bretagne Panther 61304,5398417262,79%2897,32
STB-1102388,1481716749,70%2285,41
Strv 103-092607,3498916759,88%3237,79
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71445,9686116755,09%2557,38
WZ-132A91588,8383416651,81%2746,28
Ho-Ri 3102861,1485716656,63%2258,59
UDES 15/16102556,3088716356,44%2340,46
Type 586763,0748516156,52%1733,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92371,5085916052,50%2643,49
Cromwell6764,4953715656,41%1696,61
O-Ho81687,1494715558,06%2354,54
Chimera 82019,6798815554,19%2390,74
T26E5 Patriot 81764,07110015464,94%2894,14
G.W. Panther71334,8589415360,78%2031,24
Emil II92129,3397415257,89%2464,49
IS-271392,4463015254,61%2220,24
SU-10181648,7092915160,93%2599,37
Indien-Panzer81446,9079815151,66%2293,67
EMIL 1951 82048,76112015070,00%2822,27
M1271319,0572214952,35%2327,76
T-44-100 81634,2196814961,74%2444,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102602,0896214864,86%2584,64
ST-I92026,3589414854,73%2090,59
WZ-13281145,0582214755,10%2270,79
AMX 13 9091674,8387814754,42%3149,60
Centurion Mk. I81315,2459214761,22%1960,24
T2881724,5384214755,10%2133,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81388,6494914461,11%3578,19
Spähpanzer Ru 25191504,2789514459,03%2959,96
T-345437,2645514360,84%1368,37
Emil I81924,89100614359,44%2863,41
SU-122-5492136,6687514355,94%2614,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81882,01103514361,54%2946,02
WZ-12091931,7084214252,82%2177,31
Škoda T 5092036,3688514157,45%2340,69
AMX AC mle. 4881592,3077014146,81%1891,53
GSOR 1008 82177,18110213966,91%2939,79
M10392106,3090613858,70%2361,86
DBV-152 103138,5581113752,55%2360,38
Mäuschen91975,0389213756,93%2053,98
Jagdpanzer IV6658,5831013648,53%1189,73
CS-63102551,0184413545,93%2195,68
T-50-2 6842,2491113564,44%3380,78
Object 41681601,6390713459,70%2582,84
AMX 50 B102703,7482413348,87%2227,09
Object 268102489,5475013348,12%1973,10
T3092514,2392413258,33%3005,29
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7961,0254213243,94%1444,07
T-832 81941,44107513161,07%2502,62
Tortoise92408,6097013161,07%2343,91
AT 15A 71567,5298013050,77%2749,95
IS-5 (Object 730) 81976,82104313060,00%3147,71
Black Prince71034,0252312950,39%1546,36
T-437822,4741212850,78%1414,96
AMX 50 Foch92615,80104812868,75%3095,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82219,9895712758,27%2827,28
121102467,4886412658,73%2416,26
Lansen C 81815,51101312656,35%2668,94
Panhard EBR 9091517,7397712558,40%3258,28
Škoda T 27 81744,58103612567,20%2797,91
WZ-111G FT92412,8588412353,66%2429,97
FV4004 Conway92186,7489912161,16%2525,68
LT-432 81114,2196812057,50%2804,50
M46 Patton92182,7689111952,10%2382,31
XM57 82321,19101211957,14%2576,02
AT 1581502,0387211859,32%1863,28
113102442,7983811756,41%2423,12
M26 Pershing81705,0786811753,85%2655,94
Comet7944,3451611651,72%1669,18
Löwe 81735,87107711665,52%2626,43
T54E192245,3899711560,87%2743,82
Concept No. 5102763,9486111555,65%2285,97
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101797,4387111560,00%2436,60
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5913,2186411457,02%3269,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102561,2983011353,98%2101,27
ISU-122-2 81998,2594211152,25%2415,40
Konštrukta T-34/10071283,5885011055,45%2587,05
E 5092142,6696611060,00%2508,55
T-34-171190,2859710956,88%2315,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65102721,7593410960,55%2623,47
AMX M4 mle. 4571339,7887710958,72%2123,82
WZ-111-1G FT81933,6987710852,78%2526,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181343,9979410744,86%1605,17
Char Futur 4 92510,87104710760,75%2879,04
T-1506728,3636810646,23%1168,05
Hirschkäfer113098,1788110657,55%2456,83
Sturer Emil71288,6273310550,48%2083,38
VK 100.01 (P)81732,6099610563,81%2416,18
Type T-345537,1737310455,77%1828,41
M446901,9166510458,65%1929,10
AE Phase I 92195,46101410466,35%2470,33
Vz. 55102958,6194910352,43%2607,50
FV217 Badger103034,5593310348,54%2473,88
AS-XX 40 t112504,0887410350,49%2266,64
AMX 30 1er prototype92309,4498710257,84%3155,47
ARL 4461172,7383910063,00%2776,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92279,9096810059,00%2857,02
Object 70592492,1910779962,63%3028,00
UDES 1692132,489749862,24%2507,87
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61303,849829867,35%2692,48
60TP Lewandowskiego102883,898979753,61%2531,17
leKpz Borkenkäfer112015,069379752,58%2728,11
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8966,338629759,79%1899,89
Ikv 90 Typ B71176,247529555,79%2010,20
AMX M4 mle. 5192786,5310929563,16%3117,51
FV230 Canopener103102,949739549,47%2616,45
Ares 90102637,229719562,11%2358,71
Heavy Tank No. VI 61253,798659552,63%2254,46
T2971724,6810679464,89%3073,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92351,5210539464,89%3667,23
Object 907 102413,509539464,89%2186,92
Maus102692,8810399364,52%2610,37
T-100 LT101561,748159353,76%2199,13
M47 Iron Arnie 81613,379739363,44%2175,87
BZ-75102680,599379254,35%2387,09
WZ-1317715,706959149,45%1386,06
LTTB8969,987899149,45%1829,63
122 TM 81867,9310759171,43%2589,80
StuG III Ausf. G5395,312569051,11%828,04
PTZ-78113216,379179055,56%2014,81
Concept 1B 92423,8710289048,89%2330,83
ARMT 5923,838558966,29%2994,47
T14 51122,7211118870,45%3147,59
59-166435,674578850,00%1221,62
Gorilla112905,637978844,32%1857,96
O-Ni71496,869568762,07%2400,65
KV-5 81881,4611228763,22%2613,27
TS-5 81848,0110228766,67%2297,23
T2071411,449158662,79%2630,25
Prototipo Standard B92490,079748659,30%2882,24
Type 71102819,169388651,16%2357,52
T34 B 81873,679948661,63%2749,49
Strv 7461081,808448555,29%2700,88
IS-M81831,899938557,65%2679,66
M54 Renegade 81884,609568554,12%2402,25
AMX ELC bis5795,308548460,71%3768,29
T6981663,239638452,38%2584,47
Object 430U102523,619348451,19%2261,32
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81406,789358363,86%2122,11
TVP VTU Koncept81699,629478260,98%2847,49
Cobra 92200,849518259,76%2310,46
Object 432U112660,6010228160,49%2371,40
TL-1 LPC 81823,4511318072,50%3009,58
T110E3102589,668727962,03%2358,82
BDR G1 B5809,416867861,54%2036,44
Ares 90 C113203,6211167861,54%3348,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5476,603587748,05%1403,23
T3281742,438567745,45%2462,09
E 100102662,329007757,14%2531,66
Ho-Ri Shugo112518,457727744,16%1588,89
Object 777 Version II 92314,4310927766,23%2630,25
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81129,117957657,89%2561,43
Type 4 Chi-To6814,154647552,00%1775,92
Tiger II81578,739757564,00%2149,85
T-34-2G FT71297,607777554,67%2237,94
SU-855488,542677458,11%1119,37
KV-137574,884487447,30%856,06
Leopard 120 Verbessert112647,278327445,95%2117,71
M4A3E8 Sherman6958,498007350,68%2209,79
T-284319,772667350,68%1013,80
BV-111112689,328747346,58%2025,34
T25/271436,109327365,75%2968,80
Charioteer81990,339887365,75%3175,97
Panhard EBR 105101787,049177363,01%2831,15
Object 268 Version V 102669,077397343,84%2140,53
M4A1 Sherman5764,317267258,33%2753,23
Fauteur113041,229497244,44%2111,36
KV-371555,379197159,15%2715,46
SU-2-122 5767,006537154,93%2276,65
53TP Markowskiego81764,109377050,00%2441,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81539,619107058,57%2392,42
A-4471438,719777061,43%3038,06
BZ-79113242,359516944,93%1961,12
AMX 65 t81574,018996956,52%2199,26
AMX 50 Foch B102453,337906947,83%2184,20
Panther II81172,827216842,65%1515,15
SU-100M171304,998456858,82%2136,05
SU-14-171248,577696852,94%1939,18
T803112725,7910016852,94%1918,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4305,662246753,73%757,04
Crusader6377,132926753,73%1111,25
Ikv 65 Alt II61032,288026768,66%2583,25
T25 AT71521,158646765,67%2566,47
Executor113203,978786746,27%2403,76
KR-1112961,6410486752,24%2225,44
Caliban 81591,008636646,97%1881,13
SU-100I 51309,059046663,64%3126,72
Churchill I5690,453896549,23%1655,38
E 7592425,4510916572,31%3223,41
Challenger71521,838876564,62%2713,00
Kampfpanzer 67102685,759296549,23%2222,01
AMBT 81886,519456552,31%2334,59
Object 274a 82003,1910746456,25%3170,14
Pz.Kpfw. 5582329,0311366450,00%2855,11
A43 BP prototype 61450,8811026465,63%3151,28
A-20558,441746346,03%73,08
AMX AC mle. 4671347,947986360,32%2583,12
Super Conqueror102733,4610006365,08%2594,75
P.44 Pantera81681,158686251,61%2482,50
Kranvagn102631,389156160,66%2485,43
CS-67 Szakal112810,119696157,38%2525,53
Chrysler K GF 81619,369716159,02%2063,92
Panther71349,679916065,00%3102,31
Strv 107-12113875,0710556065,00%3227,88
T28 Prototype82278,3810996070,00%3533,58
AMX 67 Imbattable113133,439346055,00%2368,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071190,468225959,32%1680,56
AT 771397,568975959,32%2235,97
Tiger (P)71553,8510765976,27%2942,25
FV4025 Contriver113006,3910375952,54%2128,29
Taschenratte112911,619885942,37%1765,86
WZ-132-1102002,058515850,00%2848,25
T57 Heavy102659,438735853,45%2373,14
Kunze Panzer 92558,5610465763,16%3085,90
Bisonte C45 82151,6112215764,91%3111,26
VK 30.02 (D)71312,898975658,93%2555,70
T110E5102889,989575660,71%3089,05
STK-2112828,539805554,55%1908,56
XM69 Hacker113695,4911265560,00%3139,31
Schwarzpanzer 58 81524,208975556,36%2340,45
M3 Lee4415,284895462,96%1863,05
M415592,594795450,00%1013,40
M374378,553675354,72%1267,99
Bofors Tornvagn 81707,579775360,38%2134,88
Black Rock 112406,389985358,49%1642,55
FV215b 102363,428155251,92%2203,07
K-91102187,408755267,31%1971,63
Char Murat 92380,449565259,62%2545,81
45TP Habicha71319,848155150,98%1930,57
50TP prototyp 81800,349625050,00%2219,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681174,827435048,00%2542,56
Tiger-Maus 92223,928795048,00%2071,64
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81884,769705070,00%2614,80
E 75 TS 81874,5610675070,00%2588,69
Strv K 92248,229745054,00%2474,69
Škoda T 256874,416744955,10%1942,36
O-I Experimental51102,299184965,31%3344,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8876,068474963,27%1900,56
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92015,658964957,14%2300,37
WZ-114 91988,419224959,18%2084,36
Škoda T 245534,965644864,58%1774,36
M36 Jackson61186,177434852,08%2433,49
Object 703 Version II 82002,9410474850,00%2525,48
SU-86878,366374744,68%1166,55
BZ-58-2 92326,5110364759,57%2355,67
Bishop5714,935244654,35%1861,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92221,0910224665,22%2071,37
P.43 ter71574,5610184566,67%3565,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza92017,249564560,00%2341,06
Covenanter5286,293094551,11%982,18
K-91-PT 92582,9310704564,44%3212,05
E 77 92200,899554555,56%2133,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6907,487494459,09%1532,47
AT-FV230 Breaker113842,7512964472,73%3314,54
TT-130M 91913,078904454,55%1869,15
B14295,332644344,19%765,77
T1 Heavy5861,147764360,47%2275,67
UDES 14 Alt 582246,1910904367,44%3567,75
Sexton I 3471,304694362,79%2143,95
IS-4102465,488974257,14%2308,42
ARL V3961249,937784257,14%3139,05
M60 102593,248294252,38%2465,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81790,339394259,52%2258,10
Caernarvon Action X 81610,769594250,00%2239,21
WZ-120G FT 92698,339814259,52%2426,77
Sentinelle 92418,4510664266,67%2458,28
P.43 bis61142,418784168,29%2879,79
VK 30.01 (H)5782,296774146,34%2258,67
M5A1 Stuart4193,782584141,46%469,64
TS-60 92382,419574156,10%2409,39
IS-3A Peregrine 82241,7112164163,41%2680,64
Char de transition 61326,499304160,98%2640,42
Churchill Crocodile 61320,4910024160,98%2533,48
Type 1 Chi-He4247,902704055,00%707,20
Valentine3341,683054060,00%1466,05
FV1066 Senlac 81146,439964072,50%2527,71
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5548,637584062,50%2428,48
M661061,698043966,67%2217,63
S35 CA5615,855093961,54%1425,37
T6751092,519093966,67%3688,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII102558,469693961,54%2243,41
GSOR the TANK 92074,469093953,85%2408,21
Strv m/425478,765293847,37%1308,11
Lorraine 50 t 91896,088623847,37%1822,05
Tiger I71757,2711163767,57%3214,94
Felice 91981,548323748,65%2026,33
WZ-131G FT61297,438723767,57%3162,48
Object 268 Version 4102608,118703756,76%2346,57
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92148,3510253762,16%2301,04
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102435,958003740,54%1683,71
DZT-159 92088,089563759,46%2016,86
Ikv 1035554,476083663,89%1709,35
M4 Improved 5924,819083661,11%3115,01
OCP Peacekeeper 92554,589653650,00%2827,45
Hummel6898,917133458,82%1584,07
Sherman Firefly61040,768113461,76%2394,00
M18 Hellcat61386,509173461,76%3321,44
FV226 Contradictious 82069,7910143447,06%2377,96
Vz. 71 Tesák101426,528563354,55%1791,19
Chieftain/T95 81577,979173351,52%2613,86
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82045,559213354,55%2132,30
Valentine II 4462,555683342,42%1748,29
T1E6 2169,792513357,58%842,91
E 50 Ausf. M102591,669533259,38%2732,11
Object 140102419,728333246,88%2267,00
IS-2 shielded 71854,4110373262,50%2848,69
Vz. 68 Squall 8796,317253250,00%1509,72
CC-46 Pancernik 92296,039433158,06%2126,91
Object 263102789,138043151,61%2310,11
Matilda IV 5961,949413158,06%2771,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61185,778663154,84%2538,86
T-463177,832313066,67%844,89
Marder II3341,372753066,67%1325,60
T-62A102110,837603050,00%1776,37
Object 705A102295,437323040,00%1591,78
Gonsalo 82295,6212982975,86%3273,08
Object 265T 92540,3811412965,52%3244,95
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5783,366712853,57%2712,22
Birch Gun4244,362722842,86%700,05
XM551 Sheridan101491,937632853,57%1865,98
XM66F 82375,0010242846,43%3205,35
Jagdtiger Prototype 82038,508452835,71%2081,84
Predatore 92666,0710202857,14%2705,36
King Tiger (Captured) 71427,149182842,86%2098,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4536,076592766,67%1987,97
Nashorn61325,448652777,78%2692,59
VK 30.01 (D)61063,078482751,85%2671,31
Object 430102761,229782755,56%2911,55
Object 277102704,1910052766,67%2624,53
Toro 92177,009582755,56%2363,36
AT 25642,235502646,15%1794,78
AMX 30 B102387,389502676,92%2393,95
E 65 Zwilling 82213,9610642650,00%2263,83
Patton the Tank 91875,5410072676,92%2283,32
SDP wz 66 Grom 81586,239312661,54%1922,71
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3408,855672673,08%1287,69
121B 102334,549122665,38%2354,47
Fantôme 92496,469532653,85%3006,39
K-2 81762,2410012556,00%2354,21
Lion 102577,249102556,00%2661,30
Rambo 91922,569852564,00%2056,08
Renault UE 573188,922572437,50%379,91
AT 861137,258882475,00%2627,54
ST-II102002,966952437,50%1307,61
ERAC 105 Proto 91737,3310512462,50%3831,04
ST vz. 394393,784502347,83%1364,48
Sav m/434358,394842360,87%1102,50
Projekt ION 81864,619082347,83%1856,76
NC 70 Błyskawica101915,787772356,52%1402,53
AltProto AMX 30 81691,309332356,52%2242,66
AMX ELC 901 6882,358562360,87%3426,64
114 SP2 102389,138672360,87%1982,60
Gryphon 102744,879372352,17%2360,46
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81735,6110482356,52%2526,17
WZ-111 model 5A102821,238652236,36%2625,24
Sherman III5782,648372281,82%2950,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5884,186242240,91%2369,24
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81264,559442281,82%2240,91
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81947,9110632259,09%2644,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6816,188452263,64%3076,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha3279,673132166,67%1157,75
Rinoceronte102343,057832142,86%1824,68
Saryuda 92554,0510472166,67%2798,60
Panther/M10 71201,109392171,43%2387,07
Brennos 81863,819692157,14%2486,46
BT-7487,301742055,00%175,80
MT-256482,057562080,00%1776,51
Obsidian 81595,9510652065,00%2469,35
StuG IV 5429,902902035,00%934,86
Lago4443,476181973,68%1827,30
VK 30.01 (P)61369,1610511957,89%3991,71
Versuchspanzer 5792332,5810331952,63%2348,69
56TP 81712,2610261973,68%2055,25
Type 95 Heavy4390,944631855,56%1425,91
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102537,619251855,56%2337,56
Windhund 81744,567651850,00%2019,08
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102143,117771844,44%1808,49
Stridsyxa 82072,6110061855,56%2526,56
WZ-111 81658,6510001752,94%2289,60
Lorraine 39L AM3166,062491735,29%321,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3280,762881764,71%1134,45
T56 GMC3382,003771758,82%1535,06
Cruiser Mk. III3166,652741776,47%860,17
T23E3 71220,297931758,82%2080,93
VK 30.02 (M)61146,009031764,71%2956,99
Excelsior 51310,7111921764,71%3389,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5694,886621752,94%1865,33
Valiant 51308,6511701770,59%4353,07
Ikv 723250,753171637,50%598,94
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71146,948551650,00%3210,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5724,507291656,25%2650,49
FCM 36 Pak 40 3583,937541573,33%2287,36
Panzerjäger I2206,331911553,33%735,22
IS-2 71599,539921560,00%2500,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102381,298871457,14%1807,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 102828,868451435,71%1779,59
IS-2M 71959,2910991464,29%3112,62
TOG II* 61175,148681457,14%2369,78
LTP 3172,501581421,43%574,30
IMT 81916,719811457,14%2491,80
LT vz. 383292,544631353,85%1398,54
T404325,772931323,08%615,78
M8A14731,157371369,23%3012,24
A-4361021,238951361,54%2940,49
K-91 Version II 91542,316631330,77%1432,30
Nergal 81991,319991353,85%2352,08
Strv m/40L3156,083401266,67%567,06
Renault FT 75 BS2122,421281250,00%643,04
M2 Medium Tank3307,584791266,67%1374,84
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102354,588641266,67%2086,66
WZ-111 Qilin 102442,339291266,67%2105,79
T-22 medium 101355,277251154,55%970,87
Cruiser Mk. I1228,702261040,00%1159,95
Chi-Ni2239,33291966,67%1362,29
M-V-Y101761,22657922,22%1050,45
D23229,25458875,00%1077,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2128,13222825,00%457,49
Type 91 Heavy3305,25445875,00%1270,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2191,75210825,00%597,09
T-703187,25442862,50%686,88
T18 HMC3211,00239812,50%733,43
Object 780 102048,50928862,50%1539,33
Object 260 102487,88948850,00%1794,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II2154,71250771,43%769,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B2218,00233742,86%863,59
SU-76M4406,43574771,43%1288,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,00309757,14%272,72
Pz.Sfl. IC 4672,86582757,14%2050,78
Object 452K 102030,00619728,57%1252,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2259,57328728,57%1412,73
Chi-Go 71919,431201771,43%3257,38
LT vz. 352168,33325650,00%704,43
Vickers Medium Mk. III3243,33442666,67%1085,45
MS-1180,83141633,33%195,72
Loyd Gun Carriage2116,33150633,33%605,27
Light Mk. VIC 2114,00204650,00%476,12
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4971,50899683,33%2561,58
T95E6 101876,00565633,33%1219,57
BT-7 artillery 385,17236650,00%157,64
Renault FT184,80204540,00%243,06
D12254,40269520,00%1314,18
T-262203,20287580,00%1198,64
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2162,60258560,00%651,02
Cruiser Mk. II2197,80344540,00%666,17
Renault FT AC2205,60199540,00%576,76
T-602258,80394520,00%1135,39
Renault Otsu1129,00186425,00%404,52
BT-2283,75157450,00%238,89
Leichttraktor1174,25152425,00%667,79
M7 Priest3527,50603475,00%1744,33
AMR 35 2180,00244425,00%710,46
T7 Combat Car 277,00161475,00%367,47
Ashigaru 104031,2513544100,00%4172,22
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82271,001161475,00%3496,83
Strv m/382245,67393333,33%1067,88
T1 Cunningham167,33118333,33%140,18
Renault NC-31125,33128333,33%1,40
Type 98 Ke-Ni3340,67512366,67%1800,64
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4738,00858366,67%2845,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I1402,50273250,00%2561,27
M2 Light271,00219250,00%113,23
Pvlvv fm/422224,004252100,00%1118,16
L-60 2229,50424250,00%1239,39
Stitch 81487,00847250,00%1399,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5725,50669250,00%2318,23
Kolohousenka187,003481100,00%444,83
Strv fm/211315,007951100,00%2279,53
Fiat 30001104,003351100,00%542,65
Type 95 Ha-Go2412,008361100,00%2633,19
T1 HMC2251,003271100,00%1400,98
AT-12273,004791100,00%1227,05
T2 Medium Tank2238,005881100,00%1701,55
T-34 shielded 5426,0026410,00%689,62
Turán III prototípus 5294,0023410,00%441,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-17
Left: 2021-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-13
Left: 2021-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-30
Left: 2021-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-14
Left: 2016-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-29
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2017-04-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-04-22
Left: 2019-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-30
Left: 2021-10-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-19
Left: 2015-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-14
Left: 2016-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-22
Left: 2015-08-17