Ivica_Prezec

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-08-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1838801658
Ø Tier8,140,009,638,55
Victories872147,43%00,00%850,00%2950,00%
Defeats944351,35%00,00%850,00%2848,28%
Draws2241,22%00,00%00,00%11,72%
Battles survived350719,07%00,00%16,25%1017,24%
Tanks destroyed105100,5700,0080,50530,91
Destruction ratio0,710,000,531,10
Tanks spotted159500,8700,00332,06510,88
Damage dealt1.004,080,00585,941.224,09
Capture points74280,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points39520,2100,0020,1320,03
Experience583,870,00664,44723,47
WN7775,190,00708,121002,09
WN8927,320,00574,461328,91
Total
Battles18388
Ø Tier8,14
Victories872147,43%
Defeats944351,35%
Draws2241,22%
Battles survived350719,07%
Tanks destroyed105100,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted159500,87
Damage dealt1.004,08
Capture points74280,40
Defense points39520,21
Experience583,87
WN7775,19
WN8927,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,63
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted332,06
Damage dealt585,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,13
Experience664,44
WN7708,12
WN8574,46
Past 30 days
Battles58
Ø Tier8,55
Victories2950,00%
Defeats2848,28%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived1017,24%
Tanks destroyed530,91
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted510,88
Damage dealt1.224,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,03
Experience723,47
WN71002,09
WN81328,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories3235,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5359,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1314,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted971,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,920,000,000,00
Capture points870,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience566,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories3235,96%
Defeats5359,55%
Draws44,49%
Battles survived1314,61%
Tanks destroyed240,27
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted971,09
Damage dealt1.151,92
Capture points870,98
Defense points40,04
Experience566,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3141,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4256,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2432,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,650,000,000,00
Capture points480,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points951,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience487,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3141,33%
Defeats4256,00%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived2432,00%
Tanks destroyed330,44
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted510,68
Damage dealt836,65
Capture points480,64
Defense points951,27
Experience487,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1943,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2556,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1022,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,450,000,000,00
Capture points611,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1102,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience683,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2556,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1022,73%
Tanks destroyed310,70
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted400,91
Damage dealt877,45
Capture points611,39
Defense points1102,50
Experience683,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2300000
Victories131757,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89338,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws903,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73832,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13060,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17740,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,360,000,000,00
Capture points30881,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points18830,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience639,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles2300
Victories131757,26%
Defeats89338,83%
Draws903,91%
Battles survived73832,09%
Tanks destroyed13060,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted17740,77
Damage dealt976,36
Capture points30881,34
Defense points18830,82
Experience639,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories12850,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12348,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2210,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.366,680,000,000,00
Capture points1680,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1690,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience693,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories12850,59%
Defeats12348,62%
Draws20,79%
Battles survived5521,74%
Tanks destroyed1360,54
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2210,87
Damage dealt1.366,68
Capture points1680,66
Defense points1690,67
Experience693,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (300)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81116,10611110046,64%1030,86
Strv 103B101927,7169360749,75%1290,63
ELC EVEN 90 8430,6563751647,09%684,72
T-1091031,1759644742,51%793,27
Strv S1 8977,1354940649,75%866,10
IS7674,5144437150,67%787,16
Churchill VII6345,5628832846,04%388,65
Manticore10715,2170131548,25%718,43
Grille 15101738,9566930349,83%1163,46
IS-7101535,0469826844,03%1039,90
KV-15339,0227326346,39%517,73
Leopard 1101339,7363926346,77%880,05
Churchill I5264,9524426050,00%372,93
T-448642,3055925744,75%663,84
FV215b (183) 101345,5858725347,43%857,07
Object 70591270,0267123744,73%1021,63
KV-26516,6836123347,64%748,72
KV-856394,7729423148,48%497,88
IS-38778,0062222447,32%717,21
Object 43091310,9570422344,84%1133,57
Object 261101253,9365921948,40%951,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8925,1964021946,58%867,23
S-517653,8750221547,44%642,27
Strv 103-091207,2857820042,00%827,69
T-549872,3161019346,11%709,96
T-34-856323,1728719044,21%395,86
T-345138,8118618542,16%111,87
Chrysler K GF 81142,9572518447,28%1171,63
IS-M8814,6556216842,26%735,63
KV-1S6347,5927716040,63%397,62
Conqueror91333,3867115745,22%1066,51
Char Futur 4 91272,2667515649,36%989,23
IS-3-II91195,0779913058,46%1068,12
SU-130PM 81276,5264713044,62%1075,37
UDES 15/16101644,2773012847,66%1175,34
FV230 Canopener102038,7984812748,82%1390,32
UDES 0381021,8958912452,42%1059,51
AE Phase I 91408,0680911554,78%1282,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8196,8844211441,23%84,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8778,5658611241,96%665,13
T376233,4536811245,54%431,07
Concept No. 5101558,4572010850,00%1064,96
Leopard Prototyp A91366,5968710746,73%1166,19
Super Conqueror101576,4069810744,86%1025,34
Matilda4198,7219210445,19%333,22
60TP Lewandowskiego101862,2575710445,19%1319,56
T-437533,0547910245,10%680,92
Object 705A101658,0870610246,08%1096,81
WZ-113G FT101962,2872210143,56%1201,88
Tiger (P)7748,4363610153,47%907,62
VK 100.01 (P)8998,4072210151,49%1035,07
T110E3101736,4071610049,00%1083,29
Škoda T 5091141,586749947,47%855,16
Jagdpanzer E 100101793,287109952,53%1225,79
FV4005 Stage II101128,565919846,94%652,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101430,227449652,08%1073,24
STB-1101340,606609547,37%962,01
T-100 LT10494,736199541,05%343,63
Object 25791325,286939443,62%1112,85
UDES 1691062,706549344,09%831,02
WZ-120-1G FT 8731,874719340,86%519,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91065,587289247,83%840,09
T-804122,602279256,52%370,36
IS-2-II8697,935909253,26%663,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101090,186949153,85%860,47
SU-14-281170,486479047,78%1246,23
Ikv 90 Typ B7646,344088733,33%646,96
M24 Chaffee5169,163388650,00%415,70
Type 64 6273,343968648,84%534,37
SU-1006810,335758547,06%1354,56
Mäuschen91137,547508555,29%952,94
TVP T 50/51101386,676608242,68%916,44
Strv 107-12112244,337958052,50%1440,02
Indien-Panzer8733,136877958,23%854,26
TVP VTU Koncept8719,815667746,75%778,16
Caernarvon81099,927047650,00%1288,83
UDES 14 Alt 58858,885887646,05%864,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81096,936137445,95%985,49
Concept 1B 92001,329237448,65%1553,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91477,386796955,07%1201,75
Object 430U101436,516546942,03%912,50
212A91135,445816845,59%914,84
Object 140101168,046546749,25%826,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291332,957626553,85%1100,63
T110E5101753,228216555,38%1201,53
AMX M4 mle. 5191421,947386246,77%1101,08
Black Prince7457,115536159,02%532,35
Vz. 60S Dravec 101782,007946152,46%1069,80
T-284170,051866048,33%350,25
E 100102035,438366055,00%1528,69
Cobra 91557,888206058,33%1334,41
Kunze Panzer 91149,196625945,76%921,59
T71 CMCD7359,185055651,79%654,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101839,968185563,64%1313,39
Bofors Tornvagn 81142,647485352,83%1142,80
AMX M4 mle. 54101434,406665240,38%822,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6459,864195152,94%765,38
Charioteer Nomad 81253,946825152,94%1178,75
SMV CC-6781071,066285038,00%987,52
T56 GMC3134,601855046,00%247,50
Jagdtiger91676,346865046,00%1296,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4166,541965048,00%322,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5290,043295042,00%554,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8925,845945040,00%853,55
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8918,477154955,10%1107,82
M2 Light238,771084736,17%0,00
AMX 65 t8932,456594744,68%866,54
T499541,835504734,04%458,46
Object 452K 101476,267024742,55%890,39
Leopard 120 Verbessert111160,416384639,13%587,87
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,331464546,67%197,77
M40/M438738,046104553,33%735,10
M-IV-Y 81220,368594557,78%1378,62
Škoda T 27 8627,476044555,56%710,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3149,821754450,00%326,49
T110E4101686,687014447,73%1071,58
CS-63101507,727824358,14%1075,66
VK 30.01 (P)6379,654444348,84%477,92
SFAC 105 81449,727074344,19%1389,57
AMX M4 mle. 457925,576994252,38%1217,11
Object 277101308,245784139,02%833,41
Caernarvon Action X 8945,516994143,90%941,89
T26E5 8674,955704134,15%517,61
FV4025 Contriver112063,657614035,00%1057,90
Löwe 8801,006003946,15%680,77
Jagdpanzer IV6708,055243847,37%1155,02
FV2078663,295373842,11%550,63
Type 5 Heavy102037,868293745,95%1372,85
Ares 859921,275583729,73%563,80
BZ-75101837,867273647,22%1253,34
BZ-1668968,447393655,56%1066,25
T2971241,838483560,00%1618,03
BZ-6891168,717603551,43%942,36
Object 252U Defender 81077,717353554,29%1130,08
ShPTK-TVP 100 81219,217563357,58%1305,73
Maus101567,817853250,00%992,62
BZ-58-2 91341,977433253,13%1121,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101212,224413221,88%541,01
ISU-152K 81093,416483256,25%1087,76
Škoda T 56 81277,067893253,13%1155,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,581403132,26%210,07
M5 Stuart4157,483993164,52%434,08
Hirschkäfer111722,277183056,67%1048,73
XM57 81317,907543050,00%1120,09
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8597,175803050,00%582,86
T-46393,901322941,38%144,44
50TP prototyp 8997,896752751,85%1077,09
Panhard EBR 10510544,225872744,44%410,92
KR-1111809,709222751,85%1060,20
Executor111621,487082544,00%902,60
Jagdtiger Prototype 81113,606802544,00%984,00
Type 71101830,838962356,52%1308,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II2230,323552268,18%1332,11
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91544,056792240,91%1097,37
T-832 81101,686862236,36%863,93
Object 777 Version II 91412,596592236,36%1040,09
113 Beijing Opera 101296,686892245,45%823,64
T-703112,951492142,86%185,70
Pz.Kpfw. VII101591,576022133,33%891,17
Patton the Tank 9731,145072138,10%476,17
T803111516,769092166,67%923,96
T-1506274,652612030,00%160,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3103,401622055,00%211,58
Object 703 Version II 8779,156552040,00%503,02
LT-432 8493,056811963,16%875,39
Type 63 8866,056631942,11%752,01
VK 75.01 (K) 81009,117971963,16%1112,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri7901,567661861,11%1673,71
Škoda T 256370,004591850,00%540,27
Ares 7581019,617661861,11%1137,54
E 25 7887,945801838,89%994,44
FV226 Contradictious 8969,396761850,00%767,35
T328913,246691752,94%870,24
T-62A10812,946101752,94%542,95
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91659,537871747,06%1399,23
M3 Stuart3130,131581637,50%282,30
BZT-70 101721,947831650,00%995,79
Chieftain Mk. 6 101329,255281631,25%617,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68256,315061650,00%283,21
E 65 Zwilling 81596,948291637,50%1228,28
Lorraine 40 t 8714,256021650,00%673,72
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91128,807441546,67%874,13
CS-52 LIS 81066,505841435,71%941,05
BT-2221,00561323,08%0,00
WZ-132-110539,157151353,85%482,17
ST-II101548,237001338,46%885,70
XM66F 8999,465791338,46%800,31
Super Hellcat 7403,383781338,46%274,96
Vz. 44-17695,336321258,33%854,13
T-26248,67961250,00%82,06
GSOR 1010 FB 8572,084731241,67%376,87
Durendal 101677,426421233,33%930,29
P.43 bis6590,915651154,55%1021,82
AMX 404157,002221145,45%356,62
AMX 50 10081076,917351163,64%1130,64
T3 HMC269,36951136,36%40,89
AS-XX 40 t111048,006801163,64%693,08
SDP wz 66 Grom 81118,456381163,64%1132,26
Cromwell B 6501,915891172,73%939,07
StuG IV 5192,822291136,36%167,81
122 TM 81075,096501145,45%955,37
P26/404257,702351030,00%470,32
ARL 446638,105291050,00%1078,32
M2 Medium Tank3175,102781060,00%628,38
SU-76G FT4176,402291030,00%124,60
M10391660,207671040,00%1524,43
ISU-122-2 8868,306031050,00%790,59
GSOR 1008 81300,207461070,00%1321,01
Škoda T 245442,67453955,56%1276,46
Pz.Kpfw. II295,78229966,67%380,40
T-50-2 6450,44569944,44%970,01
T77 81275,33913988,89%1286,77
121B 10904,11378911,11%360,61
VK 30.01 (H)5293,75403850,00%504,47
M3 Lee4148,88165825,00%266,64
Object 752 91925,751153887,50%1687,54
TS-54 81112,13851862,50%1143,30
EMIL 1951 8934,13642850,00%772,13
TL-1 LPC 8726,63477837,50%543,73
Type 59 8369,57519742,86%220,54
D2391,57144757,14%215,38
Ikv 1035219,43226728,57%246,04
Panzerjäger I270,43115757,14%141,78
Jagdpanther7849,71603757,14%1017,33
O-I6621,57675771,43%1124,91
CC-46 Pancernik 91260,43871757,14%904,53
Coccodrillo 101717,431034785,71%1389,29
Ares 9010968,57770757,14%586,20
AAT60 81322,00909785,71%1398,45
Strv K 91585,00665728,57%1505,54
M54 Renegade 8930,43801771,43%984,17
PTZ-78111092,83487633,33%282,64
Panhard EBR 909597,17653650,00%721,30
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81093,83555633,33%810,92
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10767,17689666,67%502,79
MTLS-1G14 3193,83195633,33%571,04
Vz. 68 Squall 8369,33501650,00%439,05
Stridsyxa 8984,83691650,00%892,71
T1 Cunningham1152,60365580,00%1054,91
GSOR the TANK 9681,80441520,00%320,02
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91568,60793580,00%1375,39
Caliban 8788,20659540,00%623,57
Toro 91164,80776560,00%1087,91
M4A1 Revalorisé 8550,60410520,00%312,84
P.435249,00211450,00%527,16
SZDV Vz. 50 81269,00671450,00%1013,14
T2 Medium Tank239,00114450,00%82,83
Felice 9937,50486425,00%588,57
AT 86489,75396425,00%562,44
FV3046316,25304450,00%364,51
AMX ELC bis5143,75396450,00%314,13
Tiger-Maus 91416,00753450,00%1100,10
Bisonte C45 8533,2535840,00%218,72
FV4202 81062,00729450,00%1385,82
Rambo 91587,25909475,00%1487,37
D1252,672053100,00%261,00
Semovente M415218,33323366,67%438,29
FCM 36264,33253366,67%257,37
Windhund 8987,3336330,00%682,94
Renault FT1138,0018720,00%623,54
Strv m/40L347,002232100,00%261,00
T404381,00317250,00%944,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,001442100,00%307,75
Object 590 9813,5040920,00%391,67
AMBT 8737,5032520,00%433,60
Object 283 9323,00452250,00%137,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81061,5043820,00%815,23
STA-2 8121,0019320,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4133,5027520,00%57,29
Projet Louis 90,00386250,00%138,10
TT-130M 9467,007782100,00%370,42
Yong Bing 92182,5055720,00%1871,83
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9389,0031220,00%252,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I1484,0010301100,00%5086,67
Strv fm/2110,003610,00%0,00
Fiat 300010,003210,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1361,005801100,00%2370,86
MS-1122,002371100,00%261,00
SMV CC-5671280,009421100,00%1888,07
BZ-587938,008461100,00%1262,61
M4 Improved 5236,0020310,00%292,99
Black Prince II 7281,006301100,00%325,00
AMR 35 228,006810,00%0,00
T-116 3311,0028510,00%985,75
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8701,009561100,00%780,76
T-29 30,001181100,00%261,00
TS-6 91508,008761100,00%1144,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6128,0014910,00%43,76
AC 1 Sentinel 40,005910,00%0,00
Stone Sentinel 81865,0047010,00%1359,21
Lansen C 8540,0054310,00%317,49
Light Mk. VIC 20,004410,00%0,00
T28 Concept 70,0014610,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3113,003211100,00%312,42
M10 RBFM 5648,0022910,00%1151,03
T-44-100 8769,0010881100,00%983,06
Nergal 8371,0024010,00%70,36
DZT-159 9836,006201100,00%641,67
Renault R35/FCM 36 2280,0020710,00%417,18
KB-52 9740,0048210,00%277,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-08-12
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-08-12
Left: 2024-12-24