IvanKrocodil

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137731763358
Ø Tier6,468,718,788,13
Victories675649,05%1058,82%3860,32%18551,68%
Defeats686449,84%741,18%2539,68%17047,49%
Draws1531,11%00,00%00,00%30,84%
Battles survived356725,90%529,41%2641,27%12033,52%
Tanks destroyed100750,73130,76520,833010,84
Destruction ratio0,991,081,411,26
Tanks spotted127900,93130,76480,762620,73
Damage dealt702,721.446,471.362,111.316,68
Capture points109370,7900,0020,03510,14
Defense points78320,5700,0000,00460,13
Experience433,26771,12797,17775,47
WN7919,561094,611102,211060,25
WN81068,121439,791324,021428,42
Total
Battles13773
Ø Tier6,46
Victories675649,05%
Defeats686449,84%
Draws1531,11%
Battles survived356725,90%
Tanks destroyed100750,73
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted127900,93
Damage dealt702,72
Capture points109370,79
Defense points78320,57
Experience433,26
WN7919,56
WN81068,12
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier8,71
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted130,76
Damage dealt1.446,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience771,12
WN71094,61
WN81439,79
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier8,78
Victories3860,32%
Defeats2539,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2641,27%
Tanks destroyed520,83
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted480,76
Damage dealt1.362,11
Capture points20,03
Defense points00,00
Experience797,17
WN71102,21
WN81324,02
Past 30 days
Battles358
Ø Tier8,13
Victories18551,68%
Defeats17047,49%
Draws30,84%
Battles survived12033,52%
Tanks destroyed3010,84
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted2620,73
Damage dealt1.316,68
Capture points510,14
Defense points460,13
Experience775,47
WN71060,25
WN81428,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt378,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience73,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt378,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience73,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience257,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats666,67%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt929,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience257,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt543,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points472,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience255,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws210,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed130,65
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted130,65
Damage dealt543,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points472,35
Experience255,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt601,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience62,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt601,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience62,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt796,290,000,000,00
Capture points324,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience307,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt796,29
Capture points324,57
Defense points00,00
Experience307,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles439000
Victories17940,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25257,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12528,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2560,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4200,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt547,660,000,000,00
Capture points4741,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8421,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience289,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles439
Victories17940,77%
Defeats25257,40%
Draws81,82%
Battles survived12528,47%
Tanks destroyed2560,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted4200,96
Damage dealt547,66
Capture points4741,08
Defense points8421,92
Experience289,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (199)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381244,6151459550,76%1478,35
Type 64 6512,9945857549,39%1238,33
T-549955,6048337145,28%802,80
T25/27959,8244034247,95%1492,17
KV-856586,8038033053,03%930,70
AMX ELC bis5359,9732731443,63%1130,98
T-34-856674,4442530656,21%1463,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 8948,5258430445,72%1146,39
Jagdpanther7937,5140029150,86%1312,99
Ferdinand81197,5648328452,46%1274,31
T-345284,3426526845,52%599,55
T-448903,4847225451,57%1150,84
KV-15402,7030625249,60%766,97
M18 Hellcat6526,4436423251,72%857,75
T-1091288,6752122750,22%1206,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8748,8948220148,76%1466,72
T675419,5634119942,21%797,88
Jagdtiger91361,1156619246,88%1078,08
T2971091,5155818763,64%1562,05
T698704,4046318745,99%679,66
T3281201,7259818652,69%1401,21
T-437786,4441617744,07%1217,62
Type 586725,5748517654,55%1698,14
AMX 13 757533,1041817248,26%1045,79
SU-1527736,5539516549,09%948,73
IS71056,8867716353,37%1594,64
Cromwell6620,3743216046,88%1142,00
SU-1006878,1045816061,88%1955,54
M10391017,9157616046,25%776,14
A-447912,1048514246,48%1380,64
Super Hellcat 7499,3841913542,22%516,35
Jagdpanzer IV6605,6137713144,27%1046,25
Type T-345480,5333912954,26%1423,76
KV-26322,8630412839,84%258,58
T376569,0243312858,59%1711,19
AMX 12 t6360,3636211753,85%953,35
M24 Chaffee5366,0037511149,55%1235,00
M66756,2840910850,00%1230,18
M446579,5945410854,63%1025,29
A-436542,3134110741,12%897,11
M75393,7131410538,10%1453,24
T-1506845,6945210352,43%1746,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5535,4341110153,47%1731,83
Versuchspanzer 5791460,798829957,58%1212,15
Leopard Prototyp A91450,287319845,92%1243,76
T-284139,141829552,63%282,61
Škoda T 256773,484359350,54%1745,67
T-50-2 6125,962869146,15%116,67
StuG III Ausf. G5272,482509050,00%478,44
Grille5409,482569051,11%793,63
Tiger (P)7968,266809050,00%1306,85
T1 Heavy5504,293588955,06%1023,76
Sturer Emil7844,805258937,08%962,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007684,194748847,73%977,20
O-I Experimental5700,224718659,30%1575,82
Pz.Sfl. IVb4203,611688550,59%508,43
O-I6746,654518248,78%1168,38
Wespe3130,281428251,22%362,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8916,775588247,56%815,21
SU-100M17650,814877842,31%673,35
SU-855564,293097751,95%1367,21
VK 100.01 (P)81376,318197746,75%1485,98
Škoda T 245507,463447651,32%1518,79
KV-371047,145747655,26%1399,59
VK 30.01 (P)6780,156097553,33%1475,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4162,531947254,17%303,02
Indien-Panzer81324,467377244,44%1585,95
Object 25791708,145427147,89%1738,35
KV-48825,384906844,12%748,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8337,814686844,12%401,62
M127356,344156747,76%263,95
Pz.Kpfw. 5581516,669266556,92%1493,37
BT-74105,911406440,63%114,42
A-20550,591616439,06%7,36
TVP VTU Koncept8427,444016325,40%261,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8874,486226357,14%782,64
Crusader6329,813166261,29%1029,52
T499384,373986233,87%228,76
Black Prince7618,506366053,33%739,64
ISU-1528578,413605839,66%346,63
Tiger I71263,529085660,71%1792,78
P.43 bis6710,755985547,27%1229,48
M8A14198,201865543,64%292,05
M415581,183175156,86%1044,26
Covenanter5256,282785050,00%804,66
P.43 ter7719,535114746,81%1059,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4203,142754456,82%755,86
Churchill VII6552,445934353,49%915,76
SU-76M4112,071194337,21%41,34
T-463153,681654040,00%439,88
Marder II395,131443956,41%161,90
SU-122-44 7370,923073842,11%221,39
Churchill III 5402,384593737,84%583,47
P.435409,943463246,88%1053,79
Nashorn6730,284393237,50%955,52
M3 Lee4258,293383161,29%898,44
BDR G1 B5391,343152934,48%585,17
P26/404587,463392839,29%1714,18
Churchill I5428,462782853,57%758,30
VK 30.02 (M)6985,618232857,14%2283,47
40TP Habicha6582,415522755,56%1106,76
VK 30.02 (D)71222,269862777,78%2275,92
AT-1284,851142751,85%142,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5208,892932755,56%598,14
SU-1018386,334122748,15%238,96
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)276,08952642,31%239,22
ELC EVEN 90 8280,275042638,46%238,08
Caernarvon8711,545932458,33%701,74
IS-710747,584102433,33%271,23
T56 GMC387,911592356,52%173,30
ST vz. 394357,434212171,43%1328,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4445,763352147,62%1475,01
T28 Concept 7688,674032138,10%673,02
AMX 404131,552002050,00%312,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 254,901242040,00%8,64
T216271,102572040,00%486,66
Matilda4489,323831968,42%1680,01
14TP4169,002191947,37%430,17
VK 36.01 (H)61071,057791947,37%1979,62
T110E5101075,055261936,84%512,68
T-703111,951181926,32%158,24
BT-2268,351061747,06%124,39
Sav m/434278,293931741,18%592,64
T3 HMC2119,561341637,50%311,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3114,632291637,50%187,88
T-34 shielded 5121,252171637,50%0,00
M2 Light2236,272601533,33%765,75
T-45 2266,932561540,00%1072,49
M3 Stuart3209,292561471,43%973,76
M5 Stuart4105,381951338,46%28,31
Panhard AMD 178B6229,234211346,15%459,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,33821258,33%149,61
10TP3431,582361250,00%1931,04
25TP KSUST II5140,583491241,67%70,88
M5A1 Stuart4181,502831241,67%413,18
MS-1146,8348128,33%1,43
SU-122A594,081491241,67%32,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 698,252431233,33%0,11
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81804,759291241,67%2455,35
Leichttraktor133,91811145,45%43,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3232,003361172,73%791,90
T-262155,801611040,00%603,91
M2 Medium Tank3209,402591070,00%881,71
T-60241,101051060,00%156,95
MT-256137,302691050,00%214,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 674,201951050,00%119,40
LT vz. 383214,22362977,78%921,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III3161,33162922,22%402,34
Panzerjäger I295,89123955,56%235,03
M16/43 Sahariano 3156,78236977,78%415,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5205,22179922,22%179,59
SU-85B4141,25150837,50%86,54
Tiger 131 6405,38453862,50%584,55
Strv m/40L3351,57241728,57%1064,57
IS-27171,86209728,57%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3156,29325771,43%584,82
Löwe 8907,43518771,43%1043,96
Lago4527,83451633,33%1728,78
IS-6 8706,3324460,00%499,96
VK 20.01 (D)4101,83218666,67%279,87
Kampfpanzer 67102207,671104683,33%1832,18
LT vz. 352351,4021150,00%1892,53
Pz.Kpfw. II2166,00243580,00%728,42
45TP Habicha7316,60435540,00%143,89
Ikv 723263,20335540,00%596,48
Ikv 1035250,80295540,00%393,59
FV215b (183) 101729,80597520,00%1024,97
T-804232,00218540,00%640,07
Object 283 973,6019450,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 229,6076560,00%204,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison328,0067425,00%0,00
M10 Wolverine5129,00154425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,50204425,00%612,01
Durchbruchswagen 24114,00237450,00%142,03
Patton the Tank 91036,75439450,00%829,97
StuG IV 5404,00230450,00%800,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)24,002330,00%0,00
Object 268 Version 410935,6745630,00%360,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,50982100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham1143,5016220,00%709,80
M14/412195,502712100,00%814,23
M15/423749,00566250,00%2724,48
Renault NC-31115,502120,00%0,00
7TP2604,50339250,00%2757,87
M3G FT36,5080250,00%101,20
Jagdpanzer E 10010291,5035520,00%0,00
T71 DA7404,50293250,00%663,71
Convert. Medium Tank T3 384,50243250,00%79,03
BT-7 artillery 368,5011020,00%0,00
4TP10,003810,00%0,00
Valentine357,004310,00%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101637,0031110,00%744,11
Cruiser Mk. II2125,005310,00%282,92
Universal Carrier 2-pdr241,003910,00%0,00
Object 2639468,0027310,00%85,65
BT-53222,0023310,00%283,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5103,003391100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,008610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,005110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-28
Left: 2024-12-24