Imperator_Era

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-07-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6071958159572
Ø Tier8,679,609,809,91
Victories3430956,50%4068,97%10364,78%34259,79%
Defeats2515641,43%1729,31%5333,33%21737,94%
Draws12542,07%11,72%31,89%132,27%
Battles survived2623943,21%2746,55%6943,40%26145,63%
Tanks destroyed731781,21751,291851,167161,25
Destruction ratio2,122,422,062,30
Tanks spotted671301,111562,694012,529091,59
Damage dealt2.082,142.095,792.224,262.789,85
Capture points268990,4400,00170,111530,27
Defense points312210,5160,10370,231350,24
Experience838,811.102,311.075,061.029,01
WN71581,781746,331667,521682,57
WN82400,122904,602821,092859,99
Total
Battles60719
Ø Tier8,67
Victories3430956,50%
Defeats2515641,43%
Draws12542,07%
Battles survived2623943,21%
Tanks destroyed731781,21
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted671301,11
Damage dealt2.082,14
Capture points268990,44
Defense points312210,51
Experience838,81
WN71581,78
WN82400,12
Past 24 hours
Battles58
Ø Tier9,60
Victories4068,97%
Defeats1729,31%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived2746,55%
Tanks destroyed751,29
Destruction ratio2,42
Tanks spotted1562,69
Damage dealt2.095,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,10
Experience1.102,31
WN71746,33
WN82904,60
Past 7 days
Battles159
Ø Tier9,80
Victories10364,78%
Defeats5333,33%
Draws31,89%
Battles survived6943,40%
Tanks destroyed1851,16
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted4012,52
Damage dealt2.224,26
Capture points170,11
Defense points370,23
Experience1.075,06
WN71667,52
WN82821,09
Past 30 days
Battles572
Ø Tier9,91
Victories34259,79%
Defeats21737,94%
Draws132,27%
Battles survived26145,63%
Tanks destroyed7161,25
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted9091,59
Damage dealt2.789,85
Capture points1530,27
Defense points1350,24
Experience1.029,01
WN71682,57
WN82859,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.802,480,000,000,00
Capture points170,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience715,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed190,90
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted221,05
Damage dealt1.802,48
Capture points170,81
Defense points00,00
Experience715,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories6862,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4137,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5449,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1371,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,840,000,000,00
Capture points2592,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience665,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories6862,39%
Defeats4137,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5449,54%
Tanks destroyed790,72
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1371,26
Damage dealt1.041,84
Capture points2592,38
Defense points590,54
Experience665,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2146001
Victories101447,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats103248,09%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws1004,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86040,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21581,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22001,0300,0000,0044,00
Damage dealt1.676,400,000,00932,00
Capture points24461,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points32501,5100,0000,0055,00
Experience743,050,000,00164,00
Total
Battles2146
Victories101447,25%
Defeats103248,09%
Draws1004,66%
Battles survived86040,07%
Tanks destroyed21581,01
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted22001,03
Damage dealt1.676,40
Capture points24461,14
Defense points32501,51
Experience743,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt932,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points55,00
Experience164,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories4445,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5153,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3132,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1601,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.677,560,000,000,00
Capture points971,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience696,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories4445,83%
Defeats5153,13%
Draws11,04%
Battles survived3132,29%
Tanks destroyed800,83
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1601,67
Damage dealt1.677,56
Capture points971,01
Defense points10,01
Experience696,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (338)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81356,90576363251,49%1869,07
FV215b (183) 102441,35735320452,37%1927,15
TS-5 81914,05985286558,18%2432,26
GSOR 1008 82396,101053244061,93%3155,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65102727,00892219458,89%2701,26
ELC EVEN 90 8729,51869183256,11%1720,60
Panhard EBR 105101509,60849164855,76%2161,78
M54 Renegade 82141,681080156461,64%2867,88
DBV-152 103912,76986130760,21%3214,19
STB-1102553,89894113056,11%2380,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82105,45914111955,14%2583,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82039,051054106162,96%2939,69
Type 64 6681,78507104654,59%1966,75
AE Phase I 92442,13103195162,15%2811,60
IS-7102272,0561792954,36%1948,96
Leopard 1102909,4789790757,88%2805,18
T-1091894,9260182453,76%1938,18
Object 780 103217,6596970960,08%2957,50
Super Conqueror102755,6894566356,41%2418,95
Kranvagn102528,9786463256,17%2275,70
Object 279 early 102967,42100362259,65%2226,91
122 TM 81829,0796559754,10%2405,69
IS-38979,4346459248,99%976,72
60TP Lewandowskiego102678,1588059055,76%2171,84
Object 430U102571,4387757751,99%2262,78
Object 260 102620,7194753854,83%2257,36
Škoda T 5092247,8393949659,68%2555,02
XM57 82373,05108749262,60%2653,40
T57 Heavy102493,2855545750,77%2077,04
NC 70 Błyskawica102892,6491344859,15%2586,56
ISU-152K 81935,5387642955,48%2354,98
Vz. 55103137,0697242157,01%2765,19
AMX 50 B103219,1091741249,51%2854,83
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81683,9799940260,95%2676,85
M-V-Y103553,60115938961,70%3478,76
Grille 15102530,8652535852,79%2097,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8923,3559435354,39%2092,52
Concept 1B 92576,59108535063,14%2493,27
Toro 93042,81122833961,95%3746,24
AMX ELC bis5265,3430233346,85%803,54
T110E3102602,9885332156,39%2001,49
Strv K 92455,24105231660,13%3024,99
T54E192065,0063729954,85%2232,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92260,8452529854,36%2219,71
AMX M4 mle. 54103199,2792329662,84%3241,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8925,1877229554,24%2079,91
Cobra 92985,29116429562,71%3381,10
M446509,8431228143,42%704,84
WZ-111 81644,9492427754,87%2167,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII102480,3782526654,14%2051,09
T675537,6635026159,77%1296,08
Bisonte C45 81975,29108226058,46%2520,62
T110E5103822,38121525963,71%3942,13
Maus102126,4790725555,29%1760,75
Forest Spirit 82084,9992524955,82%2454,02
T3092801,9197724756,28%2912,24
M48A5 Patton102891,23101724662,20%2868,25
DZT-159 92898,69119724065,00%3548,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81761,0358923156,28%2081,81
T-345296,1127522856,58%768,36
Object 140102368,8693922860,09%2306,86
UDES 15/16102359,8377522146,61%1934,65
Vz. 68 Squall 81104,9887722158,37%2492,06
T-34-3 81800,9298221360,09%2561,11
FV226 Contradictious 82369,89121320265,35%2935,25
KV-856287,0224320148,26%274,52
KV-26979,3555220050,50%1782,47
Gryphon 103784,22118919962,31%3855,41
T6981392,1454819249,48%1847,81
Object 777 Version II 92216,10101319260,94%2344,47
P.44 Pantera81514,3765018954,50%2213,31
Char Futur 4 92478,29104518664,52%2904,73
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101803,8898918459,24%2623,92
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92311,9985518448,91%2160,81
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292615,2681518059,44%2755,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81932,0198917562,29%2733,66
T 55A 91911,6784717156,73%2103,69
M53/M5591668,4474916750,30%1716,12
Prototipo Standard B92049,3877516646,39%2091,49
Emil II92025,9780816352,15%2159,25
Jagdpanzer E 90 92738,88101116361,96%2554,75
Taschenratte113644,74120716155,90%2657,31
M127895,0444915853,80%1169,65
GSOR the TANK 92283,2092415855,06%2606,70
Black Rock 114181,80124915759,87%3992,95
AMX 67 Imbattable113974,08113815658,97%3268,79
Object 277102196,9763115548,39%1715,06
MT-256168,0826715450,65%315,11
M415316,4820814843,92%333,40
BZ-79114193,27122114060,71%3244,01
SU-855358,5522813951,80%733,99
WZ-111 model 5A102721,8699313962,59%2566,29
FV230 Canopener103041,10104913760,58%2794,67
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82198,37110313767,88%2864,92
Object 252U Defender 81436,1290013758,39%1643,48
HWK 30 8883,3078812950,39%1711,65
Char Mle. 75 91598,5591912855,47%2745,23
AMX 12 t6431,1335612751,97%1125,63
Object 43092061,4592012656,35%2130,11
E 5092602,30109312060,83%3156,36
Fauteur114307,92128811868,64%3839,57
O-I6791,2648811751,28%1290,92
KV-15373,0829311755,56%664,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza92408,1992911659,48%2744,36
AMX 50 12092053,9183911458,77%2038,22
UDES 14 Alt 581550,5687311464,04%2256,30
Durendal 103634,37100011053,64%3073,29
IS7676,8038810836,11%648,42
UDES 1691969,5186110553,33%2095,02
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103381,25113010363,11%3454,44
Conqueror92393,7693610257,84%2593,51
VK 30.01 (P)6971,8750210156,44%1997,11
BZT-70 103701,33115110167,33%3037,30
Nashorn6911,2740010150,50%1770,06
Panhard EBR 9091281,328569658,33%2239,62
M40/M4381344,496799550,53%1585,33
T71 DA7856,854999459,57%2014,87
T-54 first prototype 81652,5210129454,26%2570,16
AMX 13 757824,285249255,43%1995,11
VK 100.01 (P)81686,059179253,26%2280,57
T-4481707,1110038962,92%2847,89
T-100 LT101428,338568948,31%1989,78
WZ-113G FT103204,328338844,32%2159,39
Object 268 Version 4101990,098288862,50%1557,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102592,609038558,82%2307,35
Škoda T 256769,554728448,81%1681,47
Caernarvon81690,328228463,10%2194,35
Object 70591925,297648441,67%1797,15
Leo71011,536768351,81%1690,11
A-205195,992098247,56%532,05
Rinoceronte102346,998008250,00%1825,15
T110E4103561,359778256,10%2883,81
Char Murat 92544,8710448259,76%2779,67
WZ-132-1101811,9310168164,20%2643,22
AMX 404147,931958042,50%352,10
P.43 ter7882,496457949,37%1294,04
BZ-75103438,5910817958,23%3241,15
Vz. 60S Dravec 103726,0012177668,42%3235,96
Type 71103211,6110207454,05%3011,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3145,822767458,11%652,68
AMX M4 mle. 5192328,229397451,35%2339,37
SMV CC-6781959,019667357,53%2668,59
CS-63102778,089497360,27%2571,75
Kampfpanzer 67103487,8111217358,90%3099,21
Rambo 92517,5911057360,27%2681,48
Hotchkiss EBR7946,587657163,38%2716,54
T9592261,819727064,29%2319,85
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91587,6310977074,29%2797,47
Coccodrillo 103833,8711936966,67%3709,43
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113843,7111496957,97%3015,18
TNH T Vz. 5192386,5310886866,18%2454,43
O-I Experimental5466,823346852,94%770,78
T4991211,438786750,75%1969,64
T82 HMC4211,461776747,76%594,41
45TP Habicha71401,128566653,03%2239,62
Concept No. 5103908,8210956663,64%4101,24
Progetto C50 mod. 6692021,959426552,31%2132,55
IS-M8972,915406547,69%1023,57
Ares 8593130,7712486555,38%4069,94
FV4005 Stage II102844,388396456,25%2371,66
Lorraine 40 t 81745,529146459,38%2528,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102636,927976352,38%2056,47
T-34-856641,663876246,77%1094,11
AMX 50 10081740,858896261,29%2255,60
Škoda T 245485,613396155,74%1405,99
Emil I81642,727906050,00%2019,91
Ares 90103186,5312076075,00%3221,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68814,426795954,24%1459,22
T-284281,712545851,72%845,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81403,978645858,62%1833,66
WZ-111 model 1-492186,779545657,14%2456,11
CS-5992066,828955651,79%2205,38
Chimera 82082,8410425558,18%2372,81
FV229 Contender92837,7811545461,11%2942,24
Object 261101608,486705246,15%1262,11
FV227 Conceiver81681,219375257,69%2161,69
Versuchspanzer 5793051,4812385259,62%3511,82
Lion 103299,5610835271,15%3363,20
E 100102387,808475147,06%1845,62
M-III-Y81819,069585145,10%2402,85
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482515,7112834965,31%4115,46
M5 Stuart4209,462404841,67%409,60
Object 705A102362,198694761,70%2084,34
Stridsyxa 82718,5313024560,00%3749,98
AMX 65 t81471,026794337,21%1661,22
SZDV Vz. 50 82564,1711444266,67%3537,71
O-Ni7964,075684146,34%1092,12
King Tiger (Captured) 71330,548794153,66%1892,92
Ikv 1035504,933484057,50%1225,05
TNH 105/100081850,399763852,63%2675,47
Marder 38T4430,552703857,89%1253,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181176,037573751,35%1220,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5408,943183658,33%887,78
AMBT 82347,6711063661,11%3207,11
Brennos 81837,1710133663,89%2597,34
T56 GMC3164,431593551,43%411,11
Matilda4269,472813447,06%564,79
T404443,093773476,47%1306,18
T-34 shielded 5478,683593452,94%1124,60
FV4202 81418,389013455,88%2120,27
T1 Cunningham198,061983265,63%612,82
XM69 Hacker113602,5311213259,38%2962,01
Churchill I5341,392983154,84%618,19
Valentine3400,423223151,61%1845,68
AMX 383112,061783148,39%195,53
PTZ-78113681,749953148,39%2398,61
P.43 bis6812,337203063,33%1746,46
Sav m/434343,732693050,00%881,65
Executor113521,9710613053,33%3059,62
BT-74125,552022948,28%265,03
P26/404459,523472944,83%1224,71
Sherman III5574,903812955,17%1690,99
T-463178,001652835,71%573,45
Strv 746856,223972744,44%1647,59
Carro d'assalto P.8871243,598482755,56%2090,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5601,705182774,07%1899,82
Strv 103-091811,238112653,85%1662,72
M75319,043302661,54%1220,71
T18 HMC388,771072638,46%132,20
P.435700,206902560,00%2830,32
Churchill VII6593,763972552,00%988,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4396,163492548,00%1495,95
Jagdpanzer E 100102784,678202454,17%2286,40
Konštrukta T-34/1007525,524742356,52%770,65
S-517736,226062352,17%865,85
T2881465,618492360,87%1760,88
SU-100M171132,526912339,13%1405,81
Ares 7582301,1411792263,64%3894,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5585,765422152,38%1676,34
Object 25791414,625072138,10%1114,24
K-91-PT 92115,489942161,90%2534,97
40TP Habicha6750,106502065,00%1648,78
11081215,456682040,00%1275,34
FV4004 Conway92163,258962065,00%1998,17
KB-52 92508,7510472055,00%2401,81
Type 95 Heavy4312,262761963,16%1097,65
AMX AC mle. 4671099,957451963,16%1591,04
53TP Markowskiego82363,5611331866,67%3755,32
CS-5381684,229181866,67%2383,52
M10 RBFM 5571,224851850,00%1129,65
M10392317,359401747,06%2152,45
Charioteer81786,418811758,82%2178,66
Nergal 81568,248921752,94%1642,50
LT vz. 383236,882121650,00%928,13
M2 Light2137,191991637,50%348,14
25TP KSUST II5692,005971662,50%1958,77
UDES 0381399,388391681,25%1673,91
BT-22140,001451540,00%437,03
M18 Hellcat61001,677641560,00%2143,14
AMX AC mle. 4881639,339591580,00%2260,56
Lago4394,002801435,71%1198,84
Ikv 723330,644051471,43%1112,80
Type 91 Heavy3244,001871421,43%680,20
FV2078847,006441457,14%858,65
M3 Stuart3165,002261353,85%544,88
IS-271544,089161361,54%2542,46
Ho-Ri 281876,628851338,46%2401,15
FCM 362129,152021353,85%490,80
Panhard AMD 178B6306,083661330,77%567,07
Stuart I-IV3146,581781233,33%355,45
Type 4 Chi-To6612,005601266,67%1291,96
Ho-Ri 192481,259611258,33%2761,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5582919,3313241250,00%3210,92
T1 HMC285,911231163,64%458,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III3133,272301145,45%307,35
TVP T 50/51101841,457901145,45%1517,60
T-29 3157,731961154,55%438,25
T28 Concept 7830,823991127,27%848,18
Super Hellcat 7854,006871154,55%1304,71
Grant4241,70142100,00%622,65
M24 Chaffee5313,302871040,00%866,86
T216515,604241050,00%1293,20
Patton the Tank 92167,7010831080,00%2886,20
EMIL 1951 81568,409901080,00%1865,55
10TP3244,89217933,33%879,04
T-50-2 6814,56747966,67%2647,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,38262850,00%411,75
Type 586904,38671850,00%2057,06
Type 6893030,881317875,00%3004,54
Tiger (P)7635,38427862,50%814,54
MKA 2287,38318850,00%1091,30
Object 168 German 81377,25763837,50%1482,53
Fantôme 92350,501149887,50%2306,55
Eclipse 92363,001062862,50%2546,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,71149742,86%74,35
M22186,29243742,86%763,05
Marder II3386,71216742,86%1192,80
Windhund 81858,57900757,14%2519,31
Chrysler K 8537,29654757,14%495,90
Panzerjäger I2141,17152666,67%531,22
AT-1246,83116650,00%74,55
MTLS-1G14 3212,83214666,67%799,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2102,20224560,00%521,98
ST vz. 394148,20181560,00%377,71
Type 5 Ke-Ho4593,40634580,00%2705,45
T-26277,40179560,00%294,61
FV38059675,8010685100,00%593,85
KV-1S6143,0013750,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 6 82033,00893540,00%2155,20
4TP1181,00269450,00%917,74
7TP2255,25261450,00%894,87
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2300,25301450,00%1301,32
Archer5450,25268450,00%890,36
Object 703 Version II 81318,75992475,00%1633,83
T-116 3474,75540450,00%2621,51
Husarz 81335,25737450,00%1019,89
Saryuda 92173,2512394100,00%2018,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81734,75881450,00%2028,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,3364333,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42298,33203366,67%393,48
MS-118,33101366,67%221,70
Ikv 90 Typ B71117,33758366,67%1638,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9905,33330333,33%525,80
T3 HMC226,0083333,33%0,00
T-103 81335,67774333,33%1296,21
Sexton I 371,33158366,67%245,60
Strv fm/211135,503892100,00%790,08
LT vz. 35277,501252100,00%356,59
VK 30.02 (D)7745,509712100,00%1187,64
Waffenträger auf E 100101976,50548250,00%1153,74
LTG7687,501033250,00%1587,73
Black Prince II 7361,00598250,00%295,03
Object 283 91082,007792100,00%1035,21
Pz.Sfl. IC 4690,00655250,00%2290,44
Cromwell B 61655,5014222100,00%4178,18
Renault FT1140,003141100,00%979,00
Renault Otsu155,001831100,00%261,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni338,002331100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor174,003161100,00%370,28
ARMT 51400,0013761100,00%5558,05
Lorraine 50 t 91775,0012661100,00%1841,37
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2241,0029010,00%649,89
T-45 20,003210,00%0,00
TBT 9530,0048610,00%105,20
Stone Sentinel 85127,00226710,00%11369,70
Excalibur 61319,009711100,00%2474,42
StuG IV 50,004810,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3291,008221100,00%1252,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-07-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-29
Left: 2026-07-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-08-25
Left: 2024-11-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-24
Left: 2023-08-15