Ilroy12

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-09-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73475052332
Ø Tier7,930,009,359,84
Victories3396946,23%00,00%2650,00%14142,47%
Defeats3858652,52%00,00%2548,08%18455,42%
Draws9201,25%00,00%11,92%72,11%
Battles survived1716623,36%00,00%1936,54%9628,92%
Tanks destroyed432490,5900,00360,691740,52
Destruction ratio0,770,001,090,74
Tanks spotted559830,7600,00210,401360,41
Damage dealt777,530,00987,291.089,02
Capture points394240,5400,00230,44920,28
Defense points223960,3000,0000,00100,03
Experience540,170,00704,13656,56
WN7688,640,00701,89504,91
WN8726,030,00804,50781,33
Total
Battles73475
Ø Tier7,93
Victories3396946,23%
Defeats3858652,52%
Draws9201,25%
Battles survived1716623,36%
Tanks destroyed432490,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted559830,76
Damage dealt777,53
Capture points394240,54
Defense points223960,30
Experience540,17
WN7688,64
WN8726,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,35
Victories2650,00%
Defeats2548,08%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived1936,54%
Tanks destroyed360,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted210,40
Damage dealt987,29
Capture points230,44
Defense points00,00
Experience704,13
WN7701,89
WN8804,50
Past 30 days
Battles332
Ø Tier9,84
Victories14142,47%
Defeats18455,42%
Draws72,11%
Battles survived9628,92%
Tanks destroyed1740,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1360,41
Damage dealt1.089,02
Capture points920,28
Defense points100,03
Experience656,56
WN7504,91
WN8781,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience9,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience9,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories2639,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3959,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1827,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt389,320,000,000,00
Capture points300,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience350,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories2639,39%
Defeats3959,09%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1827,27%
Tanks destroyed150,23
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted510,77
Damage dealt389,32
Capture points300,45
Defense points160,24
Experience350,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories4234,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7964,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4234,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt799,070,000,000,00
Capture points1881,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5304,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience531,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories4234,43%
Defeats7964,75%
Draws10,82%
Battles survived4234,43%
Tanks destroyed430,35
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted840,69
Damage dealt799,07
Capture points1881,54
Defense points5304,34
Experience531,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles581000
Victories24542,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32155,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17029,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2630,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3100,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt485,200,000,000,00
Capture points7561,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8511,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience385,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles581
Victories24542,17%
Defeats32155,25%
Draws152,58%
Battles survived17029,26%
Tanks destroyed2630,45
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted3100,53
Damage dealt485,20
Capture points7561,30
Defense points8511,46
Experience385,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (348)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101174,62670691849,03%930,94
Grille5597,15477409852,49%1523,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10787,68514310739,68%381,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 518900,58632298046,21%915,28
G.W. E 100101292,11576241845,99%1157,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101177,60569228442,60%617,92
E 100101138,55641222742,97%647,12
G.W. Panther7919,15649218950,34%1142,25
IS-38705,35569216447,41%629,69
Hummel6676,24530199650,90%1011,31
IS-710899,69554190041,05%476,09
KV-856434,34457186848,82%586,27
StuG III Ausf. G5320,89298183646,57%595,77
M66827,97638146752,62%1296,58
Object 261101313,28651143247,97%1099,80
FV380591155,11664138847,84%1079,72
M18 Hellcat6293,92362129543,94%277,25
Löwe 8718,36624121645,56%614,27
Object 27710928,65586117940,80%462,05
Jagdpanther7545,75381112244,92%552,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507839,79654111149,68%1064,88
T-109788,4458199245,77%565,43
E 759940,1659778939,54%609,87
Jagdpanzer IV6405,1928175046,93%590,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,8436271850,97%620,25
M53/M5591149,7367865746,73%1143,77
T297723,5463165649,09%749,59
T92 HMC101321,2661162946,74%1114,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9508,1050459141,46%254,08
Taschenratte111249,0978756943,76%509,41
Type 64 6276,6342754744,97%461,81
Tiger II8601,5056154346,22%470,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4238,1919650250,20%518,07
AMX 50 B10928,1254248737,58%397,15
GSOR 1008 8748,1756348447,52%573,76
Jagdtiger9940,8555547243,43%592,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8269,9147847240,04%218,12
G.W. Tiger91109,6351044143,76%1054,61
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6501,9751243748,28%711,32
M40/M438809,2163743250,00%759,91
AMX 13 57 7279,6150439342,24%272,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5165,8420237448,13%245,57
Jagdpanther II8671,7245337040,81%474,79
Tiger I7606,0457534651,73%660,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.476,0420233848,22%76,59
AMX 13 909281,9248633540,60%145,11
TVP T 50/5110758,2954933141,99%350,79
O-I6430,2947031750,16%582,35
Leopard 110640,6749430238,74%205,95
Char Futur 4 9884,8158428142,35%532,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5191,3034727751,26%472,83
IS7520,0750527445,99%503,16
Object 777 Version II 9950,0967026646,24%672,82
212A91073,7564326443,94%810,79
AMX 13 757234,6046724752,23%335,96
T-832 8631,7955024640,65%367,05
Kranvagn10854,3854523938,49%352,09
T28 Concept 7552,1851622650,88%613,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10932,6457822241,89%430,55
T57 Heavy101277,0564921441,12%696,66
VK 30.01 (P)6390,7637119946,73%469,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68226,3643119545,13%177,67
Bisonte C45 8656,6457119541,03%443,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)394,3021618953,97%201,69
T-34-85M 6408,3246018444,02%448,21
KV-15319,7139218344,81%466,43
KR-111962,4370418343,17%379,38
Emil II9904,5157718237,36%533,01
FV215b (183) 10753,8956017443,10%303,58
Indien-Panzer8380,3341617432,18%174,18
Pawlack Tank6622,8252016643,98%815,59
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,5231616250,00%497,11
Cromwell6346,7846216048,75%521,87
Cobra 9694,2751915734,39%301,11
AS-XX 40 t11699,3960214542,76%272,91
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7167,1347514348,95%169,42
FV230 Canopener101003,4468514146,10%503,80
KV-26464,0747113753,28%668,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6674,5655413650,00%959,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559927,5355013537,78%761,86
UDES 14 Alt 58617,2157813151,91%596,70
Leopard Prototyp A9584,9745412834,38%216,17
Marder II3142,0216912454,03%326,18
AE Phase I 9697,2955412240,16%353,55
Sturer Emil7385,4938912044,17%308,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,4815911747,86%65,89
ShPTK-TVP 100 8581,7752311144,14%405,13
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10853,4861910638,68%371,75
M3 Light 321,5813410453,85%157,13
KV-1S6561,7251710344,66%804,14
H3 9694,5855510340,78%309,12
AMX 12 t6234,274549955,56%519,37
G.W. Tiger (P)81158,586069737,11%1269,29
Sturmpanzer II4295,781629637,50%882,97
Rambo 9700,395739538,95%363,38
Progetto C50 mod. 669597,025759443,62%321,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 10936,006279338,71%305,49
Škoda T 256280,283448735,63%235,88
121B 10880,246048644,19%474,91
UDES 15/1610759,875968548,24%397,39
M46 Patton9545,744928432,14%201,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6352,393918338,55%392,85
T675171,572878345,78%169,29
Škoda T 245279,343528248,78%611,57
Progetto CC55 mod. 548508,915088144,44%309,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4460,983528164,20%1626,14
AMX ELC bis5140,113478060,00%392,38
Covenanter5118,441787945,57%170,80
E 65 Zwilling 8766,735997844,87%472,52
O-Ho8299,634747643,42%83,39
O-Ni7573,495727451,35%589,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6229,924357450,00%451,66
SU-14-28923,156157245,83%851,57
T-1506467,834927250,00%634,07
KV-1SA 5416,935167154,93%780,99
HWK 128141,844716838,24%13,60
Comet7383,195146749,25%437,08
Pz.Kpfw. VII101238,557056454,69%804,82
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9753,346006250,00%532,20
VK 36.01 (H)6621,355535745,61%890,54
M127761,696105552,73%1018,78
TT-130M 9723,655795440,74%403,10
M10 RBFM 5305,243765446,30%408,49
M4A1 Sherman5301,113265335,85%531,15
T-284147,722795354,72%335,03
Bofors Tornvagn 8668,005785246,15%511,39
UDES 169511,695275145,10%261,46
AMX M4 mle. 457704,966915170,59%933,48
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8591,694815139,22%373,37
VK 28.016124,884314959,18%264,47
O-I Experimental5287,253604845,83%353,76
Nashorn6335,854004753,19%457,11
AMX 13 10510536,774814736,17%294,60
T-34 shielded 5297,474314555,56%640,49
Object 2579944,525924440,91%677,88
T1 Cunningham137,101154047,50%54,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu6556,295493857,89%730,14
K-91-PT 9868,975193831,58%492,36
SU-86536,974423743,24%570,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5220,813143754,05%382,53
Rinoceronte10827,505863636,11%328,97
Concept 1B 9852,365593636,11%335,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8545,204953545,71%350,83
VK 100.01 (P)8535,264923432,35%287,48
M48A5 Patton10753,766633354,55%475,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8190,813623225,00%9,09
SU-100Y 6393,134533145,16%433,77
T-29 3330,204643060,00%1192,37
Type 4 Heavy9627,835292937,93%250,10
Maus10749,596222948,28%354,21
StuG III Ausf. B4355,283162944,83%749,47
OCP Peacekeeper 9511,285812955,17%294,93
Lago4235,323492842,86%602,21
DS PZInż5268,393532839,29%351,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3104,182862846,43%301,34
IS-M8604,575562842,86%485,55
Type 95 Ji-Ro6419,413882740,74%471,83
M8A14117,262392751,85%135,06
Marder 38T4247,442522748,15%473,23
M-III-Y8647,705292733,33%467,74
Pz.Kpfw. 558537,155872744,44%243,92
Škoda T 45 7515,485872759,26%566,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5330,564722762,96%876,76
D2372,152222661,54%180,08
AMX 404276,854572673,08%1286,50
Leichttraktor152,421452638,46%3,10
Cruiser Mk. IV451,721212540,00%0,24
M60 10392,004552532,00%0,00
Object 283 9567,485942552,00%388,55
AMX 50 1008308,424472445,83%122,98
M446833,506492441,67%1579,71
Hotchkiss EBR7254,004002454,17%383,10
Grille 1510775,484892339,13%266,08
IS-2-II8349,043672326,09%95,22
Kunze Panzer 9745,915522334,78%415,31
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6469,185472254,55%662,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10683,005012236,36%195,15
Strv 746379,953772142,86%450,95
D1228,52932128,57%0,00
56TP 8499,055422055,00%373,98
Cromwell B 6327,005342055,00%480,85
Char de transition 6480,755202050,00%586,03
IMT 8614,305052045,00%409,18
T207513,374651942,11%484,63
14TP497,841581921,05%65,41
FV229 Contender9868,896681952,63%573,83
T77 8655,325401942,11%474,30
P.43 bis6391,223171827,78%436,24
AEC Armoured Car5270,893811866,67%584,48
WZ-120-1G FT 8457,173271811,11%172,58
Churchill VII6506,595401752,94%793,67
Tiger (P)7419,824881752,94%411,14
B.U.G.I.6324,003981662,50%469,46
Conqueror Gun Carriage101233,445371637,50%806,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5198,194321656,25%552,89
S-517646,535971560,00%745,95
Carro d'assalto P.887612,275881560,00%697,90
Panzerjäger I2175,331991573,33%755,09
Chi-To SP7669,404601526,67%494,70
Waffenträger auf E 10010755,533881520,00%172,49
Fantôme 9750,004741526,67%426,69
Leox 9602,874941540,00%227,89
NC 70 Błyskawica10616,715271442,86%193,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7744,715761442,86%1057,85
IS-2 shielded 7575,144981450,00%496,01
TS-54 8513,575061428,57%248,95
Kampfpanzer 50 t 9833,216341442,86%478,49
Caliban 8538,644791435,71%313,04
T78 6450,863761421,43%338,21
Renault FT 75 BS2151,311801353,85%792,84
50TP prototyp 8785,385891330,77%524,29
SU-182130,08761315,38%534,15
Panhard AMD 178B6215,924081361,54%517,13
StuG IV 5234,853111346,15%393,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison3116,251511258,33%307,08
CS-538417,925301250,00%387,03
SDP 40 Zadymka5248,752281233,33%197,60
Mitsu 1085118,002481241,67%30,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9557,834511241,67%211,90
Lorraine 50 t 9638,084231225,00%270,67
Saryuda 9608,506541258,33%408,94
M56 Scorpion 7428,083871233,33%275,30
BT-7 artillery 3150,832631225,00%311,64
LT vz. 38391,641961145,45%157,31
AT 86351,914131136,36%370,00
Somua SAu 404169,272951163,64%426,31
BZ-58-2 91093,005831136,36%625,70
Cavalier5363,554231154,55%748,98
AMX M4 mle. 5410956,914461118,18%338,15
Object 703 Version II 8664,276531136,36%424,02
T-103 8379,454731145,45%183,40
Tiger 131 6460,365431145,45%573,58
AMX ELC 901 6161,643831154,55%269,61
Leo7337,403331020,00%209,75
Type 95 Heavy447,002111040,00%18,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8488,405561050,00%399,32
Heavy Tank No. VI 6804,006601050,00%1266,61
TBT 9884,307151050,00%575,97
SU-122-44 7459,305111060,00%500,15
Caernarvon Action X 8508,305731040,00%343,64
Dicker Max 6488,004771060,00%758,87
STA-18673,33591955,56%775,37
SDP 44 Burza6409,89310933,33%393,62
Cruiser Mk. III367,56132955,56%168,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7764,33418911,11%1358,16
FV227 Conceiver8404,67505944,44%214,25
Matilda LVT 4483,78476944,44%947,21
LTP 346,89109911,11%1,13
Panzer 58 Mutz 8544,78483933,33%394,41
Renault FT10,0077850,00%83,60
AMX 383133,13411887,50%472,72
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5276,75298862,50%514,24
Alecto4184,75219812,50%246,74
SU-14-17537,13323812,50%453,75
Windhund 8267,25311825,00%0,00
XM66F 8657,88369825,00%328,77
Patton the Tank 9722,88500825,00%413,38
M16/43 Sahariano 3326,00485850,00%711,05
M4A1 Revalorisé 8374,50392825,00%133,02
Strv m/425117,43179714,29%18,08
Crusader6180,29229728,57%223,07
T56 GMC3155,29219757,14%445,61
IS-6 8508,57710785,71%531,22
FV3046307,57343742,86%278,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8556,00519742,86%373,50
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7234,43361742,86%74,16
112 8441,86495728,57%182,17
Strv m/382140,839460,00%352,84
Type 98 Ke-Ni3142,00230633,33%402,62
T-46333,17100616,67%0,00
Char Murat 9912,83533633,33%522,63
TS-60 9811,50564633,33%448,76
Kolohousenka170,80169560,00%259,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2107,80256560,00%560,27
Type 95 Ha-Go244,20171540,00%0,76
Hotchkiss H35285,20237520,00%148,55
MS-1155,40125540,00%31,71
Ikv 1035238,80264540,00%286,06
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505347,40266540,00%479,14
GSOR the TANK 9448,20574560,00%358,45
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6247,00383540,00%314,11
T-116 3178,80318560,00%767,64
Pz.Sfl. IC 4128,20292560,00%300,36
Strv S1 8664,00422540,00%379,19
Excalibur 6503,20545560,00%646,96
T92 893,0019950,00%0,00
Chrysler K GF 8351,60511540,00%110,08
ELC EVEN 90 8161,80328520,00%3,57
Object 265T 9663,80591540,00%307,39
P.435161,2515540,00%146,85
AT 25185,50324425,00%184,76
BZ-587154,75298425,00%0,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474252,50259450,00%652,38
Ares 758210,50583475,00%263,58
M4-85 5384,75404425,00%582,15
AT 15A 7698,25638450,00%790,08
T7 Combat Car 285,00221425,00%167,32
Super Hellcat 7234,50410450,00%147,29
VK 45.03 7488,00314425,00%304,26
43 M. Toldi III 3180,25277475,00%873,58
Renault NC-31142,0073333,33%1,40
SU-122A580,33171333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4355,007123100,00%1346,76
Gabler’s Destroyer 5328,677283100,00%1078,25
KV-122 7527,33612366,67%676,13
Lansen C 8438,67410333,33%181,34
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8348,33487333,33%139,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 250,67282366,67%237,40
T-345182,004022100,00%450,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I121,0069250,00%77,53
ST vz. 394145,00285250,00%276,01
4TP111,50121250,00%79,03
Churchill I5428,0025020,00%583,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 267,002772100,00%314,85
M415165,00241250,00%131,38
Type 91 Heavy30,00127250,00%108,82
Pz.Kpfw. I239,00202250,00%110,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 8838,0042620,00%663,60
KV-1 shielded 5334,0033420,00%383,54
AMR 35 213,5090250,00%114,92
T-50-2 6128,00323250,00%156,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8501,506612100,00%452,23
T-45 252,002402100,00%261,00
T1E6 2103,507420,00%238,22
Light Mk. VIC 2311,006582100,00%2250,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6389,5034020,00%444,12
Turtle Mk. I 80,0017320,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5370,00481250,00%779,31
Lorraine 40 t 8307,50472250,00%183,95
Churchill Crocodile 6753,00716250,00%1002,50
Black Rock 11307,00853250,00%162,50
Chi-Go 7451,0024420,00%235,56
Strv fm/2110,0011110,00%0,00
Pudel 6112,0020710,00%0,00
Fiat 3000138,005110,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1209,004781100,00%1121,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001381100,00%261,00
T-26225,0011210,00%0,00
M5 Stuart40,006610,00%0,00
FV224 Chopper7226,007231100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5207,0017610,00%173,81
MKA 20,001851100,00%261,00
Matilda IV 5346,0029610,00%548,76
Škoda T 27 80,0019410,00%0,00
FV201 (A45) 7136,0030810,00%0,00
IS-2 7832,008391100,00%954,76
Valiant 50,0013710,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 80,0030810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-09-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-02-23
Left: 2026-09-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-02-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-14
Left: 2016-07-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-05-22
Left: 2017-11-15