Icke_MK

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14771002
Ø Tier7,490,000,008,00
Victories777452,63%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Defeats684546,34%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Draws1521,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived389426,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130380,8800,0000,0010,50
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,50
Tanks spotted148381,0000,0000,0010,50
Damage dealt1.141,650,000,001.022,00
Capture points100640,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points70650,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience543,640,000,00379,00
WN71161,800,000,00734,83
WN81479,340,000,00822,55
Total
Battles14771
Ø Tier7,49
Victories777452,63%
Defeats684546,34%
Draws1521,03%
Battles survived389426,36%
Tanks destroyed130380,88
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted148381,00
Damage dealt1.141,65
Capture points100640,68
Defense points70650,48
Experience543,64
WN71161,80
WN81479,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Ø Tier8,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.022,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience379,00
WN7734,83
WN8822,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories2738,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4056,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2332,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.528,510,000,000,00
Capture points210,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience416,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories2738,03%
Defeats4056,34%
Draws45,63%
Battles survived2332,39%
Tanks destroyed510,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted751,06
Damage dealt1.528,51
Capture points210,30
Defense points40,06
Experience416,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories11351,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10145,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6931,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1730,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,710,000,000,00
Capture points2791,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1820,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience497,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories11351,13%
Defeats10145,70%
Draws73,17%
Battles survived6931,22%
Tanks destroyed1230,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1730,78
Damage dealt1.057,71
Capture points2791,26
Defense points1820,82
Experience497,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience292,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1440,00%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed130,37
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted220,63
Damage dealt598,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,46
Experience292,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories11643,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14454,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7427,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1790,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,800,000,000,00
Capture points4021,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2340,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience419,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories11643,77%
Defeats14454,34%
Draws51,89%
Battles survived7427,92%
Tanks destroyed1710,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1790,68
Damage dealt854,80
Capture points4021,52
Defense points2340,88
Experience419,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2044000
Victories108352,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93545,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67232,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13990,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25431,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,880,000,000,00
Capture points24741,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points55222,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles2044
Victories108352,98%
Defeats93545,74%
Draws261,27%
Battles survived67232,88%
Tanks destroyed13990,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted25431,24
Damage dealt1.141,88
Capture points24741,21
Defense points55222,70
Experience627,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1142000
Victories52545,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59251,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34730,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6370,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9100,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,290,000,000,00
Capture points14021,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11901,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience435,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles1142
Victories52545,97%
Defeats59251,84%
Draws252,19%
Battles survived34730,39%
Tanks destroyed6370,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted9100,80
Damage dealt979,29
Capture points14021,23
Defense points11901,04
Experience435,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles448000
Victories21547,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23051,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12026,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2880,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4350,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.740,650,000,000,00
Capture points4210,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3110,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience563,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles448
Victories21547,99%
Defeats23051,34%
Draws30,67%
Battles survived12026,79%
Tanks destroyed2880,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4350,97
Damage dealt1.740,65
Capture points4210,94
Defense points3110,69
Experience563,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (92)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanther II81684,71615115950,22%1916,85
IS-6 81511,3870990654,19%1864,28
IS-381659,0972667858,55%2229,24
T-5491340,8854761749,27%1379,84
StuG III Ausf. G5531,2835761656,17%1339,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 8880,8456655356,24%1106,79
AMX 13 909724,0546655248,01%934,72
M40/M4381388,7260354255,54%1694,89
E 100102018,1768944055,68%1806,72
IS-7101964,0468043857,99%1867,96
VK 36.01 (H)6670,7753836149,03%1224,40
T-1091538,0265432954,10%1518,26
Jagdtiger91925,7769832448,46%1621,25
T-448974,1150931951,72%1283,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91153,5949329849,66%1121,95
Jagdpanzer IV6661,7939329751,18%1266,93
Tiger II81281,9869429453,06%1647,35
KV-856643,5443328846,53%991,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101993,3454828547,02%1382,31
Object 140101832,6364827549,45%1438,54
E 7591631,1065027054,44%1686,75
G.W. Panther7939,3739123851,68%1142,57
VK 100.01 (P)81266,4460521157,35%1435,95
M446623,4233418656,45%1053,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5275,1930118357,38%645,46
IS7977,7364618156,35%1422,65
Jagdpanther7895,7752518046,67%1111,16
Hummel6638,4333217748,59%834,32
M127856,5544817052,94%1116,56
Tiger (P)71189,0664316561,82%1871,63
T2971213,8257716255,56%1789,70
AMX 50 10081038,9552016154,66%1089,09
Strv S1 81465,5062215153,64%1466,33
LTTB8681,1246413551,85%1221,16
Tiger I7871,5457613447,76%1050,31
ARL 446773,9851912644,44%1448,66
Type 64 6714,6156611650,00%1990,62
AMX M4 mle. 457949,0754610953,21%1344,38
T-437898,1974410862,04%1681,26
T3281343,106319359,14%1658,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4226,441909148,35%468,93
MT-256307,793779153,85%788,07
AMX 12 t6293,244698839,77%538,94
KV-15364,093998041,25%601,47
AMX 13 757353,925127757,14%579,01
O-I Experimental5707,934497660,53%1603,57
T1 Heavy Tank5590,675437562,67%1526,45
O-I6756,115446558,46%1362,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5566,634076544,62%1283,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,282086558,46%217,19
M66511,984396068,33%934,78
Grille5629,804856061,67%1390,94
M10391225,714975949,15%1121,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)366,441345547,27%52,18
Nashorn6998,765155451,85%1980,38
Sturmpanzer II4186,911685442,59%381,59
O-Ni71301,575795350,94%1749,43
Marder II3171,811765358,49%451,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,471745335,85%132,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,211655244,23%476,69
VK 30.01 (P)6619,524315042,00%1052,34
M41 HMC5337,452234738,30%280,97
Type 95 Heavy4357,913994641,30%1284,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5228,713374247,62%590,01
VK 28.016267,712784134,15%477,57
T-284352,414024151,22%1216,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2102,151794067,50%534,46
M3 Lee4229,572543537,14%625,55
Sturer Emil7617,184323348,48%675,38
Panzerjäger I2108,971393148,39%267,28
G.W. Tiger (P)8695,973483050,00%703,77
Marder 38T4286,733282653,85%662,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8548,164832556,00%779,15
Leichttraktor1118,381792157,14%569,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison3137,111411850,00%336,04
KV-137955,577371471,43%1895,38
B14260,074071471,43%922,42
LTP 398,752301266,67%426,30
M2 Medium Tank386,641641154,55%212,56
T-463138,11289955,56%559,73
T1E6 271,50126616,67%171,03
T1 Cunningham1134,00423450,00%787,63
T2 Medium Tank288,75211475,00%460,30
M374386,00195333,33%1210,74
StuG IV 5481,33245333,33%1093,63
43 M. Toldi III 3161,00367366,67%865,40
Light Mk. VIC 264,503342100,00%402,43
Type 91 Heavy333,00144250,00%96,26
T-34-85M 6514,00369250,00%680,36
Mäuschen90,008610,00%0,00
MS-110,001210,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,00771100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-01-22
Left: 2018-04-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-06-29
Left: 2017-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2017-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-05
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2015-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-29
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-13
Left: 1970-01-01
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close