Icke_MK

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14789000
Ø Tier7,490,000,000,00
Victories778152,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685546,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1531,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived389926,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130540,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted148531,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,180,000,000,00
Capture points100640,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points70650,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience543,570,000,000,00
WN71161,590,000,000,00
WN81480,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles14789
Ø Tier7,49
Victories778152,61%
Defeats685546,35%
Draws1531,03%
Battles survived389926,36%
Tanks destroyed130540,88
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted148531,00
Damage dealt1.142,18
Capture points100640,68
Defense points70650,48
Experience543,57
WN71161,59
WN81480,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories2738,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4056,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2332,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.528,510,000,000,00
Capture points210,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience416,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories2738,03%
Defeats4056,34%
Draws45,63%
Battles survived2332,39%
Tanks destroyed510,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted751,06
Damage dealt1.528,51
Capture points210,30
Defense points40,06
Experience416,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories11351,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10145,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6931,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1730,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,710,000,000,00
Capture points2791,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1820,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience497,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories11351,13%
Defeats10145,70%
Draws73,17%
Battles survived6931,22%
Tanks destroyed1230,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1730,78
Damage dealt1.057,71
Capture points2791,26
Defense points1820,82
Experience497,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience292,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1440,00%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed130,37
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted220,63
Damage dealt598,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,46
Experience292,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories11643,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14454,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7427,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1790,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,800,000,000,00
Capture points4021,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2340,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience419,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories11643,77%
Defeats14454,34%
Draws51,89%
Battles survived7427,92%
Tanks destroyed1710,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1790,68
Damage dealt854,80
Capture points4021,52
Defense points2340,88
Experience419,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2044000
Victories108352,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93545,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67232,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13990,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25431,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,880,000,000,00
Capture points24741,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points55222,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles2044
Victories108352,98%
Defeats93545,74%
Draws261,27%
Battles survived67232,88%
Tanks destroyed13990,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted25431,24
Damage dealt1.141,88
Capture points24741,21
Defense points55222,70
Experience627,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1142000
Victories52545,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59251,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34730,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6370,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9100,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,290,000,000,00
Capture points14021,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11901,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience435,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles1142
Victories52545,97%
Defeats59251,84%
Draws252,19%
Battles survived34730,39%
Tanks destroyed6370,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted9100,80
Damage dealt979,29
Capture points14021,23
Defense points11901,04
Experience435,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles448000
Victories21547,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23051,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12026,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2880,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4350,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.740,650,000,000,00
Capture points4210,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3110,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience563,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles448
Victories21547,99%
Defeats23051,34%
Draws30,67%
Battles survived12026,79%
Tanks destroyed2880,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4350,97
Damage dealt1.740,65
Capture points4210,94
Defense points3110,69
Experience563,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (92)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanther II81684,71615115950,22%1922,11
IS-6 81511,3870990654,19%1868,99
IS-381659,0972667858,55%2233,91
T-5491340,8854761749,27%1384,65
StuG III Ausf. G5531,2835761656,17%1338,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 8880,8456655356,24%1101,84
AMX 13 909724,0546655248,01%932,67
M40/M4381391,9060454355,62%1706,76
E 100102016,0968944155,78%1809,20
IS-7101964,0468043857,99%1862,32
VK 36.01 (H)6670,7753836149,03%1223,30
T-1091538,0265432954,10%1518,37
Jagdtiger91925,7769832448,46%1621,29
T-448974,1150931951,72%1277,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91153,5949329849,66%1125,34
Jagdpanzer IV6661,7939329751,18%1264,84
Tiger II81281,9869429453,06%1645,81
KV-856643,5443328846,53%991,41
Jagdpanzer E 100101993,3454828547,02%1389,09
Object 140101828,9564427749,10%1444,77
E 7591631,1065027054,44%1685,32
G.W. Panther7939,3739123851,68%1160,27
VK 100.01 (P)81266,4460521157,35%1457,95
M446623,4233418656,45%1049,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5275,1930118357,38%645,58
IS7977,7364618156,35%1424,51
Jagdpanther7895,7752518046,67%1111,24
Hummel6638,4333217748,59%834,12
M127856,5544817052,94%1117,72
Tiger (P)71189,0664316561,82%1875,12
T2971213,8257716255,56%1800,24
Strv S1 81476,9360616151,55%1475,03
AMX 50 10081038,9552016154,66%1093,69
LTTB8681,1246413551,85%1225,37
Tiger I7871,5457613447,76%1049,88
ARL 446773,9851912644,44%1445,45
Type 64 6714,6156611650,00%2004,72
AMX M4 mle. 457949,0754610953,21%1337,99
T-437898,1974410862,04%1673,48
T3281343,106319359,14%1657,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4226,441909148,35%468,68
MT-256307,793779153,85%787,84
AMX 12 t6293,244698839,77%533,34
KV-15364,093998041,25%602,28
AMX 13 757353,925127757,14%575,57
O-I Experimental5707,934497660,53%1613,76
T1 Heavy Tank5590,675437562,67%1525,66
O-I6756,115446558,46%1375,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5566,634076544,62%1281,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,282086558,46%212,03
M66511,984396068,33%934,31
M10391223,785036050,00%1123,04
Grille5629,804856061,67%1388,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)366,441345547,27%51,73
O-Ni71318,495845550,91%1814,73
Sturmpanzer II4186,911685442,59%382,47
Nashorn6998,765155451,85%1979,41
Marder II3171,811765358,49%450,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,471745335,85%130,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,211655244,23%474,97
VK 30.01 (P)6619,524315042,00%1051,48
M41 HMC5337,452234738,30%279,65
Type 95 Heavy4357,913994641,30%1285,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5228,713374247,62%589,05
T-284352,414024151,22%1214,40
VK 28.016267,712784134,15%478,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2102,151794067,50%535,00
M3 Lee4229,572543537,14%623,50
Sturer Emil7617,184323348,48%674,25
Panzerjäger I2108,971393148,39%266,97
G.W. Tiger (P)8695,973483050,00%699,29
Marder 38T4286,733282653,85%661,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8548,164832556,00%797,96
Leichttraktor1118,381792157,14%569,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison3137,111411850,00%335,16
KV-137955,577371471,43%1888,26
B14260,074071471,43%919,36
LTP 398,752301266,67%426,02
M2 Medium Tank386,641641154,55%210,86
T-463138,11289955,56%553,92
T1E6 271,50126616,67%168,94
T1 Cunningham1134,00423450,00%785,79
T2 Medium Tank288,75211475,00%460,46
M374386,00195333,33%1211,25
StuG IV 5481,33245333,33%1093,78
43 M. Toldi III 3161,00367366,67%858,46
Mäuschen9256,00254250,00%118,57
Light Mk. VIC 264,503342100,00%401,41
Type 91 Heavy333,00144250,00%96,59
T-34-85M 6514,00369250,00%680,26
MS-110,001210,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,00771100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-01-22
Left: 2018-04-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-06-29
Left: 2017-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2017-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-05
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2015-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-29
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-13
Left: 1970-01-01
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close