Icke_MK

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14789000
Ø Tier7,490,000,000,00
Victories778152,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685546,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1531,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived389926,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130540,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted148531,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,180,000,000,00
Capture points100640,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points70650,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience543,570,000,000,00
WN71161,590,000,000,00
WN81479,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles14789
Ø Tier7,49
Victories778152,61%
Defeats685546,35%
Draws1531,03%
Battles survived389926,36%
Tanks destroyed130540,88
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted148531,00
Damage dealt1.142,18
Capture points100640,68
Defense points70650,48
Experience543,57
WN71161,59
WN81479,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories2738,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4056,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2332,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.528,510,000,000,00
Capture points210,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience416,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories2738,03%
Defeats4056,34%
Draws45,63%
Battles survived2332,39%
Tanks destroyed510,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted751,06
Damage dealt1.528,51
Capture points210,30
Defense points40,06
Experience416,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories11351,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10145,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6931,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1730,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,710,000,000,00
Capture points2791,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1820,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience497,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories11351,13%
Defeats10145,70%
Draws73,17%
Battles survived6931,22%
Tanks destroyed1230,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1730,78
Damage dealt1.057,71
Capture points2791,26
Defense points1820,82
Experience497,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience292,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1440,00%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed130,37
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted220,63
Damage dealt598,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,46
Experience292,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories11643,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14454,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7427,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1790,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,800,000,000,00
Capture points4021,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2340,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience419,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories11643,77%
Defeats14454,34%
Draws51,89%
Battles survived7427,92%
Tanks destroyed1710,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1790,68
Damage dealt854,80
Capture points4021,52
Defense points2340,88
Experience419,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2044000
Victories108352,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93545,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67232,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13990,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25431,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,880,000,000,00
Capture points24741,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points55222,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles2044
Victories108352,98%
Defeats93545,74%
Draws261,27%
Battles survived67232,88%
Tanks destroyed13990,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted25431,24
Damage dealt1.141,88
Capture points24741,21
Defense points55222,70
Experience627,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1142000
Victories52545,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59251,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34730,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6370,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9100,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,290,000,000,00
Capture points14021,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11901,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience435,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles1142
Victories52545,97%
Defeats59251,84%
Draws252,19%
Battles survived34730,39%
Tanks destroyed6370,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted9100,80
Damage dealt979,29
Capture points14021,23
Defense points11901,04
Experience435,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles448000
Victories21547,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23051,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12026,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2880,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4350,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.740,650,000,000,00
Capture points4210,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3110,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience563,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles448
Victories21547,99%
Defeats23051,34%
Draws30,67%
Battles survived12026,79%
Tanks destroyed2880,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4350,97
Damage dealt1.740,65
Capture points4210,94
Defense points3110,69
Experience563,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (92)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanther II81684,71615115950,22%1917,73
IS-6 81511,3870990654,19%1865,27
IS-381659,0972667858,55%2230,11
T-5491340,8854761749,27%1380,05
StuG III Ausf. G5531,2835761656,17%1339,23
T26E4 SuperPershing 8880,8456655356,24%1105,90
AMX 13 909724,0546655248,01%934,62
M40/M4381391,9060454355,62%1699,61
E 100102016,0968944155,78%1806,87
IS-7101964,0468043857,99%1867,19
VK 36.01 (H)6670,7753836149,03%1224,07
T-1091538,0265432954,10%1517,79
Jagdtiger91925,7769832448,46%1620,16
T-448974,1150931951,72%1282,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91153,5949329849,66%1123,24
Jagdpanzer IV6661,7939329751,18%1266,64
Tiger II81281,9869429453,06%1646,31
KV-856643,5443328846,53%991,38
Jagdpanzer E 100101993,3454828547,02%1383,51
Object 140101828,9564427749,10%1434,34
E 7591631,1065027054,44%1685,87
G.W. Panther7939,3739123851,68%1142,03
VK 100.01 (P)81266,4460521157,35%1441,92
M446623,4233418656,45%1052,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5275,1930118357,38%645,59
IS7977,7364618156,35%1423,46
Jagdpanther7895,7752518046,67%1111,29
Hummel6638,4333217748,59%834,17
M127856,5544817052,94%1116,40
Tiger (P)71189,0664316561,82%1872,57
T2971213,8257716255,56%1790,85
Strv S1 81476,9360616151,55%1453,93
AMX 50 10081038,9552016154,66%1089,31
LTTB8681,1246413551,85%1222,33
Tiger I7871,5457613447,76%1050,53
ARL 446773,9851912644,44%1448,26
Type 64 6714,6156611650,00%1997,21
AMX M4 mle. 457949,0754610953,21%1344,05
T-437898,1974410862,04%1675,42
T3281343,106319359,14%1658,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4226,441909148,35%468,71
MT-256307,793779153,85%788,49
AMX 12 t6293,244698839,77%538,27
KV-15364,093998041,25%601,16
AMX 13 757353,925127757,14%578,61
O-I Experimental5707,934497660,53%1605,74
T1 Heavy Tank5590,675437562,67%1526,64
O-I6756,115446558,46%1368,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5566,634076544,62%1283,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,282086558,46%215,52
M66511,984396068,33%934,43
M10391223,785036050,00%1122,64
Grille5629,804856061,67%1390,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)366,441345547,27%52,11
O-Ni71318,495845550,91%1803,98
Sturmpanzer II4186,911685442,59%382,02
Nashorn6998,765155451,85%1979,97
Marder II3171,811765358,49%450,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,471745335,85%131,99
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,211655244,23%475,64
VK 30.01 (P)6619,524315042,00%1052,61
M41 HMC5337,452234738,30%280,43
Type 95 Heavy4357,913994641,30%1285,46
VK 16.02 Leopard5228,713374247,62%590,25
T-284352,414024151,22%1215,86
VK 28.016267,712784134,15%477,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2102,151794067,50%534,11
M3 Lee4229,572543537,14%625,37
Sturer Emil7617,184323348,48%674,91
Panzerjäger I2108,971393148,39%266,94
G.W. Tiger (P)8695,973483050,00%702,37
Marder 38T4286,733282653,85%662,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8548,164832556,00%785,05
Leichttraktor1118,381792157,14%568,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3137,111411850,00%334,88
KV-137955,577371471,43%1895,97
B14260,074071471,43%921,48
LTP 398,752301266,67%425,82
M2 Medium Tank386,641641154,55%212,20
T-463138,11289955,56%557,06
T1E6 271,50126616,67%170,42
T1 Cunningham1134,00423450,00%786,83
T2 Medium Tank288,75211475,00%461,01
M374386,00195333,33%1211,77
StuG IV 5481,33245333,33%1093,44
43 M. Toldi III 3161,00367366,67%862,24
Mäuschen9256,00254250,00%117,23
Light Mk. VIC 264,503342100,00%401,80
Type 91 Heavy333,00144250,00%95,94
T-34-85M 6514,00369250,00%681,70
MS-110,001210,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,00771100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-01-22
Left: 2018-04-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-06-29
Left: 2017-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2017-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-05
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2015-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-29
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-13
Left: 1970-01-01
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close