Icke_MK

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14685000
Ø Tier7,480,000,000,00
Victories772452,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats680946,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1521,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived385826,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed129580,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted147841,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.139,710,000,000,00
Capture points100440,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points70650,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience543,730,000,000,00
WN71161,300,000,000,00
WN81478,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles14685
Ø Tier7,48
Victories772452,60%
Defeats680946,37%
Draws1521,04%
Battles survived385826,27%
Tanks destroyed129580,88
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted147841,01
Damage dealt1.139,71
Capture points100440,68
Defense points70650,48
Experience543,73
WN71161,30
WN81478,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories2738,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4056,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2332,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.528,510,000,000,00
Capture points210,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience416,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories2738,03%
Defeats4056,34%
Draws45,63%
Battles survived2332,39%
Tanks destroyed510,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted751,06
Damage dealt1.528,51
Capture points210,30
Defense points40,06
Experience416,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories11351,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10145,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6931,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1730,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,710,000,000,00
Capture points2791,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1820,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience497,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories11351,13%
Defeats10145,70%
Draws73,17%
Battles survived6931,22%
Tanks destroyed1230,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1730,78
Damage dealt1.057,71
Capture points2791,26
Defense points1820,82
Experience497,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience292,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1440,00%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed130,37
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted220,63
Damage dealt598,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,46
Experience292,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories11643,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14454,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7427,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1790,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,800,000,000,00
Capture points4021,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2340,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience419,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories11643,77%
Defeats14454,34%
Draws51,89%
Battles survived7427,92%
Tanks destroyed1710,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1790,68
Damage dealt854,80
Capture points4021,52
Defense points2340,88
Experience419,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2044000
Victories108352,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93545,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67232,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13990,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25431,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,880,000,000,00
Capture points24741,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points55222,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles2044
Victories108352,98%
Defeats93545,74%
Draws261,27%
Battles survived67232,88%
Tanks destroyed13990,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted25431,24
Damage dealt1.141,88
Capture points24741,21
Defense points55222,70
Experience627,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1123000
Victories51345,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58552,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34230,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6280,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8900,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,310,000,000,00
Capture points14021,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11731,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience434,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles1123
Victories51345,68%
Defeats58552,09%
Draws252,23%
Battles survived34230,45%
Tanks destroyed6280,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted8900,79
Damage dealt980,31
Capture points14021,25
Defense points11731,04
Experience434,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles442000
Victories21247,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22751,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11726,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4310,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.732,310,000,000,00
Capture points4210,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2970,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience564,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles442
Victories21247,96%
Defeats22751,36%
Draws30,68%
Battles survived11726,47%
Tanks destroyed2850,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4310,98
Damage dealt1.732,31
Capture points4210,95
Defense points2970,67
Experience564,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (91)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanther II81684,71615115950,22%1915,71
IS-6 81511,3870990654,19%1857,37
IS-381659,0972667858,55%2228,39
T-5491340,8854761749,27%1379,85
StuG III Ausf. G5531,2835761656,17%1339,48
T26E4 SuperPershing 8880,8456655356,24%1103,03
AMX 13 909724,0546655248,01%935,27
M40/M4381388,7260354255,54%1694,75
IS-7101964,0468043857,99%1868,28
E 100102008,8868943755,61%1796,69
VK 36.01 (H)6670,7753836149,03%1225,49
T-1091538,0265432954,10%1518,27
Jagdtiger91925,7769832448,46%1621,62
T-448974,1150931951,72%1285,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91153,5949329849,66%1121,38
Jagdpanzer IV6661,7939329751,18%1271,18
Tiger II81281,9869429453,06%1647,73
KV-856643,5443328846,53%992,19
Jagdpanzer E 100101993,3454828547,02%1381,23
Object 140101842,0364727248,90%1433,99
E 7591631,1065027054,44%1687,19
G.W. Panther7939,3739123851,68%1142,44
VK 100.01 (P)81270,3960721057,62%1438,36
M446623,4233418656,45%1054,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5275,1930118357,38%645,43
IS7977,7364618156,35%1422,43
Jagdpanther7895,7752518046,67%1114,48
Hummel6638,4333217748,59%834,25
M127856,5544817052,94%1116,29
Tiger (P)71190,4364616462,20%1880,13
T2971213,8257716255,56%1789,48
AMX 50 10081038,9552016154,66%1088,71
LTTB8681,1246413551,85%1220,72
Tiger I7871,5457613447,76%1053,09
ARL 446773,9851912644,44%1455,00
Type 64 6710,7056411549,57%1964,15
AMX M4 mle. 457949,0754610953,21%1344,71
T-437898,1974410862,04%1682,03
T3281343,106319359,14%1659,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4226,441909148,35%469,16
MT-256307,793779153,85%788,88
AMX 12 t6293,244698839,77%541,46
KV-15364,093998041,25%603,07
Strv S1 81480,827227749,35%1461,09
AMX 13 757353,925127757,14%579,92
O-I Experimental5707,934497660,53%1602,87
T1 Heavy Tank5590,675437562,67%1527,10
O-I6756,115446558,46%1360,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,282086558,46%218,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5566,634076544,62%1285,09
M66511,984396068,33%935,13
Grille5629,804856061,67%1391,18
M10391211,745015850,00%1113,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)366,441345547,27%52,34
Sturmpanzer II4186,911685442,59%382,12
Nashorn6998,765155451,85%1980,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,471745335,85%133,07
Marder II3171,811765358,49%451,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,211655244,23%477,11
O-Ni71294,985725250,00%1716,81
VK 30.01 (P)6619,524315042,00%1052,40
M41 HMC5337,452234738,30%281,24
Type 95 Heavy4357,913994641,30%1287,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5228,713374247,62%590,11
T-284352,414024151,22%1216,67
VK 28.016267,712784134,15%477,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2102,151794067,50%534,46
M3 Lee4229,572543537,14%625,92
Sturer Emil7617,184323348,48%675,78
Panzerjäger I2108,971393148,39%267,49
G.W. Tiger (P)8695,973483050,00%705,10
Marder 38T4286,733282653,85%663,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8548,164832556,00%773,46
Leichttraktor1118,381792157,14%569,61
Sturmpanzer I Bison3137,111411850,00%337,14
KV-137955,577371471,43%1896,04
B14260,074071471,43%925,15
LTP 398,752301266,67%426,69
M2 Medium Tank386,641641154,55%212,71
T-463138,11289955,56%560,54
T1E6 271,50126616,67%171,41
T2 Medium Tank288,75211475,00%460,30
T1 Cunningham1134,00423450,00%789,26
M374386,00195333,33%1212,33
StuG IV 5481,33245333,33%1094,15
43 M. Toldi III 3161,00367366,67%861,62
Type 91 Heavy333,00144250,00%95,78
Light Mk. VIC 264,503342100,00%402,52
T-34-85M 6514,00369250,00%677,28
MS-110,001210,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,00771100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-01-22
Left: 2018-04-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-06-29
Left: 2017-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2017-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-05
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2015-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-13
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close