IceCarver_YTube

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles462290103699
Ø Tier7,600,009,028,94
Victories2456953,15%00,00%6361,17%37653,79%
Defeats2108045,60%00,00%3836,89%31444,92%
Draws5801,25%00,00%21,94%91,29%
Battles survived1276927,62%00,00%4341,75%22131,62%
Tanks destroyed410430,8900,001081,056180,88
Destruction ratio1,230,001,801,29
Tanks spotted450150,9700,00630,615740,82
Damage dealt1.268,800,001.951,571.808,36
Capture points406230,8800,00200,194440,64
Defense points269550,5800,0000,00580,08
Experience664,640,00885,64856,63
WN71220,160,001351,901191,96
WN81628,710,001854,661669,11
Total
Battles46229
Ø Tier7,60
Victories2456953,15%
Defeats2108045,60%
Draws5801,25%
Battles survived1276927,62%
Tanks destroyed410430,89
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted450150,97
Damage dealt1.268,80
Capture points406230,88
Defense points269550,58
Experience664,64
WN71220,16
WN81628,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles103
Ø Tier9,02
Victories6361,17%
Defeats3836,89%
Draws21,94%
Battles survived4341,75%
Tanks destroyed1081,05
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted630,61
Damage dealt1.951,57
Capture points200,19
Defense points00,00
Experience885,64
WN71351,90
WN81854,66
Past 30 days
Battles699
Ø Tier8,94
Victories37653,79%
Defeats31444,92%
Draws91,29%
Battles survived22131,62%
Tanks destroyed6180,88
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted5740,82
Damage dealt1.808,36
Capture points4440,64
Defense points580,08
Experience856,63
WN71191,96
WN81669,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1601000
Victories75947,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75246,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws905,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57736,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10990,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14040,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.905,080,000,000,00
Capture points16291,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20711,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience766,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1601
Victories75947,41%
Defeats75246,97%
Draws905,62%
Battles survived57736,04%
Tanks destroyed10990,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted14040,88
Damage dealt1.905,08
Capture points16291,02
Defense points20711,29
Experience766,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt102,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience139,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt102,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience139,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt725,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points422,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience382,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt725,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points422,63
Experience382,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories3028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2220,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt316,150,000,000,00
Capture points910,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience162,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories3028,57%
Defeats7571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2220,95%
Tanks destroyed410,39
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted710,68
Damage dealt316,15
Capture points910,87
Defense points150,14
Experience162,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles384000
Victories16944,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19450,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws215,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14437,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2720,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4061,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.062,430,000,000,00
Capture points2410,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10932,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience523,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles384
Victories16944,01%
Defeats19450,52%
Draws215,47%
Battles survived14437,50%
Tanks destroyed2720,71
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted4061,06
Damage dealt1.062,43
Capture points2410,63
Defense points10932,85
Experience523,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3472000
Victories173549,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats159345,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1444,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived105630,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26550,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted46161,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.062,450,000,000,00
Capture points29760,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points47181,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience612,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles3472
Victories173549,97%
Defeats159345,88%
Draws1444,15%
Battles survived105630,41%
Tanks destroyed26550,76
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted46161,33
Damage dealt1.062,45
Capture points29760,86
Defense points47181,36
Experience612,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles833000
Victories35442,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47256,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22426,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5990,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9251,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.817,370,000,000,00
Capture points5860,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8180,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience658,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles833
Victories35442,50%
Defeats47256,66%
Draws70,84%
Battles survived22426,89%
Tanks destroyed5990,72
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted9251,11
Damage dealt1.817,37
Capture points5860,70
Defense points8180,98
Experience658,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (539)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81232,24693104253,36%1495,96
SU-130PM 81799,2284474155,20%2082,04
FV215b (183) 102049,2071272950,34%1558,38
KV-26746,2048257348,34%1270,80
O-I6981,3471450457,74%2020,92
Jagdpanzer E 100102289,0073148851,43%1772,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81443,4764448049,58%1620,46
S-517761,6137647248,73%893,85
ISU-15281383,9950946351,19%1511,05
IS-381328,3661745449,34%1557,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81776,6584839454,06%2164,85
AMX 13 909882,9860237349,33%1336,12
T-54 ltwt.91029,8377237255,38%1723,27
SU-122-44 71366,1477236958,81%2143,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 81539,3784236955,28%2201,55
Valentine II 4323,5436635755,18%1258,62
E 100102381,1087635658,15%2019,31
T-1091289,6258933047,27%1104,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91544,2551632648,77%1314,72
SU-100Y 6893,7150132155,14%1714,41
AMX 50 10081239,6757731953,29%1550,81
IS-6 81560,6083631354,63%1920,56
50TP prototyp 81814,6298730259,93%2402,78
Object 268102267,8071629150,86%1675,64
Jagdpanther7974,6164528052,86%1389,98
Conqueror Gun Carriage101829,9676127257,72%1580,81
Grille 15102304,4368727143,17%1608,18
T-5491650,2684326654,14%1875,71
T28 Prototype81417,8571326549,81%1680,35
Jagdpanther II81349,7762726347,15%1422,78
Tiger II81043,5956626250,76%1170,03
Object 70491755,6067926055,38%1504,16
Tortoise91994,9284125352,96%1880,60
WZ-120-1G FT 81792,4593424761,13%2263,75
AMX Chasseur de chars 81227,6974724650,81%1757,33
E 75 TS 81683,7892124454,51%2160,78
Sturer Emil7792,5534824243,39%983,99
KV-856686,0745823946,86%1075,03
KV-15389,9434923650,00%680,41
Dicker Max 61032,7273223658,05%2234,24
G.W. Tiger (P)81052,0856723056,96%1301,87
M40/M4381247,1373322957,21%1395,84
SU-1527771,3539022841,23%908,67
G.W. Panther7969,7153222251,80%1233,97
T92 HMC101760,4870321854,13%1566,84
T3091927,1977121747,47%1786,81
Škoda T 5091708,8079221353,52%1696,01
Churchill III 5586,3863620857,21%1448,53
T-34-856572,8240520748,79%1086,39
Strv S1 81692,2577720753,14%1926,49
E 7591510,8478920555,61%1499,19
FCM 36 Pak 40 3381,9736820459,31%1223,45
Type 4 Heavy91916,1588720356,16%1969,93
Object 43092073,6693420157,71%2392,23
IS-7102231,5581320050,00%1823,31
Jagdtiger92024,6882820062,50%2059,07
AMX 50 12091666,9773819848,99%1619,23
T26E4 SuperPershing 81290,9482219551,28%1830,95
SU-14-281100,5360519352,33%1278,28
SU-1006593,6740019151,31%1001,63
FV3046642,1745919149,21%1184,23
T110E4102526,3884619159,69%2068,45
T4991013,7274019052,63%1588,91
Škoda T 40 6782,6864818856,38%1785,73
Super Conqueror102508,9794018759,36%2303,26
IS7920,8352218552,97%1345,29
Object 26391993,0779818351,91%1986,14
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5298,2126918252,20%751,82
M4A2E4 Sherman 5435,1342318156,91%1355,36
Type 586553,0343218054,44%1053,66
Object 261101555,8366618049,44%1318,13
Chrysler K GF 81920,89104018058,33%2628,14
AMX M4 mle. 457810,5341717846,07%979,94
M18 Hellcat6558,1736817851,12%943,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81216,0575217454,60%1472,88
T675467,9944717446,55%1021,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 507663,1335617345,66%668,72
M53/M5591558,0476117153,80%1608,05
TS-5 81881,99107616963,91%2384,02
AT 1581435,2582016854,76%1685,27
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81217,8880116854,76%1759,57
Tiger (P)71178,6780416756,89%1819,24
T25/27857,8448016750,90%1225,31
SU-100M171244,7674416458,54%1993,18
T71 DA7597,9952816450,00%1179,99
IS-27910,4452116352,76%1221,95
AMX 13 757453,2246116250,00%851,35
STG 81709,7894416264,20%2552,80
AMX 13 F3 AM6565,9028416041,25%741,85
T-34-17850,9451915858,86%1402,56
ARL 446560,8935915847,47%870,28
E 5092082,2194215759,24%2462,95
Object 41681167,7467515746,50%1464,56
T-1506483,3332915549,03%654,46
AMX 12 t6248,3333515448,70%508,68
VK 36.01 (H)6458,5430915345,10%587,52
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81865,1092515361,44%2331,04
WZ-111 model 1-491731,7080815053,33%1668,47
G.W. E 100101606,9873215056,00%1393,98
T2971031,5257514950,34%1363,73
Kranvagn102518,5190114852,70%2114,71
UDES 0381552,9974814850,00%1862,70
Tiger I7817,6646614747,62%964,68
TVP T 50/51102057,9382914660,27%1919,69
Leopard 1102223,5178114451,39%1821,20
SU-855342,8423314252,82%682,88
FV4202 81331,0490014259,86%2018,21
TVP VTU Koncept81141,7776514151,77%1611,96
Type 64 6651,3771314153,19%1925,85
M127934,9657013948,20%1283,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8674,1760713851,45%1244,86
T-100 LT101230,3176413750,36%1544,06
Manticore10945,5080713751,09%1079,13
ELC EVEN 90 8687,9686813764,96%1481,16
WZ-111 model 5A102315,5985613555,56%1986,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101983,9679913455,22%1786,50
T57 Heavy102373,0485913457,46%2016,67
E 25 71155,6077513461,19%1974,27
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505508,1729613357,89%1248,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91934,8086013349,62%2039,94
Nashorn6590,1236213348,87%953,65
AMX AC mle. 4881297,6169013250,76%1435,43
StuG III Ausf. G5503,2232813153,44%1204,60
M10391736,2580313151,91%1686,47
FV4005 Stage II102025,7767713049,23%1527,98
WZ-111-1G FT81418,5972212851,56%1550,41
Panther II81185,5277512858,59%1738,23
M48A5 Patton101963,9578612853,13%1520,73
O-Ho81327,9185212661,11%1666,91
T-34-281010,5168312545,60%1200,77
Maus102009,5189612556,00%1629,39
ARL V396543,4639712545,60%835,75
T-62A101952,8084012358,54%1867,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91664,6980112150,41%1835,49
Waffenträger auf E 100101748,9842912038,33%1073,62
IS-3-II92078,7695411960,50%2256,97
T-103 81604,2481811949,58%1811,90
Spähpanzer Ru 25191011,1274711850,85%1575,93
11081273,1281411659,48%1612,51
SU-10181554,4782711658,62%2074,18
Object 705A102364,7295811668,10%2066,03
IS-5 (Object 730) 81448,9090911560,00%1879,68
Hummel6569,4033311444,74%706,59
AMX AC mle. 467872,5859711353,98%1258,10
105 leFH18B2 5804,1261511162,16%1973,64
Panhard EBR 105101058,8673411154,05%1205,55
FV225 Collector 91853,5892411150,45%1485,23
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61059,3676711156,76%2052,13
T26E5 81377,4294611160,36%1888,80
M66604,8643311053,64%920,63
Conqueror92365,9597111058,18%2521,71
BDR G1 B5351,0625910936,70%462,42
EMIL 1951 81516,2787110861,11%1791,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5354,5423710742,06%585,39
Caernarvon81362,2286210560,00%1669,31
Type T-345398,1735110552,38%1108,07
M374212,1418910344,66%565,89
T-345284,7728010244,12%556,52
E 50 Ausf. M102004,2781710254,90%1689,64
Marder II3198,9817810147,52%491,18
T-284225,852119954,55%642,27
T1 Heavy5327,922659943,43%443,06
Ikv 90 Typ B7873,546149858,16%1353,99
G.W. Tiger91622,867309650,00%1505,75
AT 86845,406609660,42%1637,37
T376550,734819655,21%1603,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8870,866929644,79%1689,09
WZ-1328761,996669552,63%1414,79
60TP Lewandowskiego102765,439909460,64%2347,57
Konštrukta T-34/10071097,207869360,22%2153,34
AMX 50 Foch92001,798139253,26%1836,85
M4A1 Sherman5639,347249171,43%2218,75
Jagdpanzer IV6671,934498853,41%1241,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81853,479688857,95%2626,81
Strv K 91830,268428848,86%1771,12
Spähpanzer SP I C7937,257578748,28%2198,19
VK 168.01 (P) 81401,658398659,30%1709,97
T92 8578,737838653,49%1098,48
T3281397,638448356,63%1697,53
O-Ni71257,439258363,86%1864,21
AMX 50 B102135,867298344,58%1707,86
AT 771304,608318362,65%1943,82
Matilda IV 5484,834898350,60%1342,91
LTTB8687,797378257,32%1398,24
Object 274a 81512,5510198267,07%2383,10
T2071162,697848150,62%1913,91
Ho-Ri 3102006,357538153,09%1343,06
Challenger71371,657698158,02%1999,61
Type 5 Heavy102235,218578053,75%1591,54
M26 Pershing81559,839908066,25%2376,92
M446763,945038050,00%1380,90
Ares 7581069,247938061,25%1314,00
Cromwell B 6825,747148048,75%1609,22
T54E191979,788287847,44%1867,14
IS-2 shielded 71243,398157758,44%1798,69
VK 100.01 (P)81435,808947562,67%1763,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5655,766657554,67%2090,74
Panther71069,958677458,11%2026,79
A-4471154,197997458,11%2182,62
FV217 Badger101972,167967458,11%1556,46
Lansen C 81707,889917458,11%2532,88
A-436792,157067350,68%1823,48
Versuchspanzer 5792206,559517356,16%1994,87
AMX 404149,511727240,28%330,67
WZ-1317850,747757241,67%1869,01
T2881695,338827265,28%1906,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7878,787187256,94%1258,93
FCM 50 t 81295,638347254,17%1650,77
Black Prince7952,137647163,38%1378,60
M46 Patton91929,248397047,14%2053,71
T216334,543067035,71%663,37
AMX 30 1er prototype91883,968977067,14%2103,03
M8A14215,411996946,38%397,36
AMX 13 105101224,717646959,42%1568,98
Object 268 Version 4102107,888196959,42%1652,94
Hirschkäfer111967,197196952,17%1384,18
Object 260 102226,549186963,77%1814,84
T-4481220,318366861,76%1819,53
WZ-132A91050,507666860,29%1653,44
KV-37694,534356852,94%795,13
Charioteer81454,497636857,35%1808,72
M3 Lee4249,792196738,81%721,63
Churchill VII6877,527276762,69%1755,92
Bishop5429,002726743,28%828,13
Hotchkiss EBR7702,006216744,78%1575,49
Object 430U102262,088706656,06%2250,88
Strv 103-091868,656976541,54%1718,06
59-166342,404696556,92%969,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101163,827166560,00%950,82
Caernarvon Action X 81250,258386552,31%1482,01
T14 5491,114636454,69%1008,60
VK 30.01 (P)6642,115626355,56%1111,72
ST-II102110,438326352,38%1700,74
IS-2-II81298,497556352,38%1516,98
M7 Priest3322,891736232,26%696,54
T6981067,427536259,68%1332,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 81432,009356259,68%1895,66
T-463111,301536144,26%252,29
M415438,773206154,10%689,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5277,204506147,54%782,12
IS-M81142,157656154,10%1360,37
AT 25422,463205950,85%1003,60
M56 Scorpion 71285,757545957,63%1984,79
CS-63101889,698845860,34%1845,71
T 55A 91720,348555856,90%1715,25
A-205103,931955749,12%171,93
Emil II92297,529615660,71%2409,05
Alecto4199,132105632,14%316,73
Object 277102062,828535660,71%1781,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5311,093145554,55%779,50
CS-5991734,447335538,18%1540,75
M24 Chaffee5298,823135550,91%939,47
VK 28.016325,674785540,00%666,08
Škoda T 256807,066855461,11%1736,11
Type 4 Chi-To6792,636565450,00%1641,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6861,506575455,56%1850,98
212A91345,656725450,00%1283,70
Achilles6997,817075459,26%1988,63
FV601 Saladin81161,477355343,40%1416,85
MT-256358,195635246,15%964,52
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8837,047745255,77%1684,16
Valentine3214,842735150,98%689,10
Grille5499,553115139,22%1013,51
SU-85B4304,242265149,02%684,56
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81715,4410495064,00%2321,15
Type 1 Chi-He4165,471844932,65%232,96
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92137,128924951,02%2097,70
FV4004 Conway91939,887764957,14%1793,69
Char Futur 4 92177,909034951,02%2126,33
P.43 ter7987,257304852,08%1792,86
Strv 103B102033,837344847,92%1466,83
Lorraine 39L AM3409,982384755,32%1620,83
T-437559,573894748,94%779,41
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102738,478534744,68%2038,04
Leo71424,969214669,57%2685,36
Sturmpanzer II4309,592124641,30%961,97
FV380591385,657754660,87%1447,12
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81291,337794654,35%1623,94
CS-52 LIS 81488,008534643,48%1753,57
UDES 1691986,299324571,11%2434,96
Type 71102218,629154555,56%1654,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68954,187584542,22%1961,84
114 SP2 102355,588214560,00%1733,87
Ikv 1035553,915494454,55%1622,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4151,551974438,64%148,01
Vz. 55102941,799194351,16%2333,97
M5 Stuart4141,863014358,14%315,34
T9592452,939974369,77%2411,55
S35 CA5669,123794362,79%1732,85
BT-22115,141374238,10%323,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6886,747714259,52%1968,37
STA-181629,3610354266,67%2872,55
BZ-5871324,507394245,24%1911,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3133,332534252,38%516,51
AMX M4 mle. 54101784,907164238,10%1219,26
Ares 8591501,149084254,76%1535,48
Leopard Prototyp A92197,888094050,00%2249,42
Object 140102256,2510054070,00%2235,55
Object 70591970,889214065,00%1957,56
M75238,593663961,54%882,66
Somua SAu 404199,641653928,21%278,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65102232,898523852,63%1936,19
Panzerjäger I2180,421743860,53%671,01
STB-1102142,826973839,47%1633,81
AE Phase I 91676,748383857,89%1542,21
Prototipo Standard B92117,578613754,05%2314,77
Sexton II3143,841323740,54%420,34
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291785,168103745,95%1571,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101803,707233754,05%1222,14
VK 30.02 (M)6902,708053756,76%2231,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5596,435493743,24%1680,20
STA-2 81172,517763754,05%1749,33
Excelsior 5500,594563756,76%1009,15
Churchill I5321,533263638,89%395,41
121101884,258443661,11%1576,29
Marder 38T4373,533033647,22%994,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5433,065403669,44%1361,09
T-34-85M 61254,819503661,11%2356,48
53TP Markowskiego81553,839193568,57%2004,73
AMX 30 B102033,209413571,43%2048,66
Somua SM 81929,6910633568,57%2302,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4163,381653452,94%278,07
FV201 (A45) 7840,445593455,88%1122,30
T1 Cunningham1105,731903351,52%491,11
Leichttraktor1115,521743348,48%440,50
O-I Experimental5787,124723363,64%1854,18
ISU-122S 71042,766703354,55%1524,21
113101657,006423234,38%1033,37
Centurion Mk. 7/191412,348433259,38%1471,58
IS-4102442,669223253,13%2077,77
Ho-Ri 281371,566633246,88%1486,14
K-91102039,137523250,00%1674,15
Toro 91678,098823265,63%1565,07
T28 Concept 7847,945953141,94%1133,58
CS-4471306,478603066,67%2399,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101024,807473056,67%1091,97
Staghound Mk. III6903,536223063,33%1908,41
Lorraine 40 t 81421,937553053,33%1636,48
MS-1187,411212937,93%231,30
Chieftain/T95 81058,667992948,28%1309,72
Chimera 81894,7910282958,62%2299,51
Rinoceronte101725,007452846,43%1298,24
CS-5381269,828272860,71%2084,54
T2 Medium Tank2107,321492842,86%340,55
Wespe3156,361562846,43%432,07
KV-48463,933112839,29%250,43
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3344,074102853,57%968,05
Škoda T 245566,335502751,85%1981,30
M5A1 Stuart4111,782382751,85%232,39
ST-I91712,046832733,33%1376,52
Pz.Sfl. IVb4274,962242759,26%866,85
Panhard AMD 178B6554,446772759,26%1932,13
Mäuschen91733,228222759,26%1512,84
FV230 Canopener102231,079282759,26%1718,39
Fantôme 91561,076762737,04%1369,72
K-91-PT 91752,969002669,23%1795,30
Matilda Black Prince 5421,504562669,23%1090,99
Sherman VC Firefly 61227,629452661,54%2527,70
T1 HMC2140,521092536,00%610,27
T110E5102065,567852544,00%1442,45
Birch Gun4344,283022552,00%1562,13
Archer5590,605292568,00%1594,25
T110E3102876,169842556,00%2447,17
AMX ELC bis5336,324712556,00%1245,14
Object 907 102258,8410422568,00%1847,99
Object 777 Version II 91934,569152548,00%1715,22
B14176,922332441,67%266,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3137,251462420,83%242,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4134,462612458,33%351,41
Tiger-Maus 91580,049022462,50%1398,00
T 54D 92006,088972454,17%2166,13
BT-7 artillery 3194,292942441,67%578,92
Carro d'assalto P.8871312,139202373,91%1914,72
FV20781010,526602347,83%1077,52
StuG IV 5460,873052343,48%1060,67
121B 102082,917762347,83%1791,42
122 TM 81700,969432352,17%1972,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3175,051602236,36%420,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591045,776752245,45%835,65
AMX 50 Foch B101803,688282268,18%1286,21
Sav m/434370,004692161,90%1074,31
SU-182127,241352142,86%560,28
M2 Medium Tank3132,051902157,14%412,83
T-34-2G FT71464,528802161,90%2399,54
WZ-111G FT92094,199052161,90%2025,70
Tetrarch 280,901202142,86%158,92
M4A1 FL 10 61142,059372166,67%2516,01
King Tiger (Captured) 71403,9510042166,67%1988,65
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481659,759492060,00%2115,02
WZ-131G FT61058,305832045,00%1847,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181209,907892060,00%1305,13
SU-263192,051802060,00%477,35
Type 5781314,059102065,00%1511,49
ST vz. 394412,954551957,89%1567,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza91980,749631968,42%1988,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E341,371181942,11%27,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs472,741791957,89%169,26
Pz.Kpfw. 5582765,8413281963,16%3280,07
M-IV-Y 81380,009481968,42%1648,86
P.43 bis6962,287551866,67%2274,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 102701,899221850,00%1738,27
Type 6891497,447811850,00%1174,33
FSV Scheme A7936,287341844,44%1458,89
M-VI-Y91954,179241855,56%2199,20
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4517,066491855,56%1462,95
VK 72.01 (K) 103381,339271844,44%2311,91
SMV CC-5671435,249471770,59%2407,48
Centurion Mk. I81343,128801752,94%1873,51
SDP 58 Kilana81906,949421764,71%2136,02
Windhund 81163,416161752,94%1063,90
Pz.Sfl. IC 4569,655701735,29%2014,62
Object 279 early 102647,2910291752,94%1941,82
Sexton I 3685,245151747,06%2548,52
Strv 746744,256291662,50%1472,59
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102200,507251637,50%1448,14
Valentine AT4275,882281650,00%760,76
T-127 3305,064141637,50%1188,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri71233,479541573,33%2221,13
Semovente M43 Bassotto61326,207861566,67%2758,93
BZ-75102684,209861553,33%2155,47
BZ-16681100,275711546,67%1115,41
Excalibur 61158,737651553,33%2171,64
M10 RBFM 5970,877091553,33%2082,38
Turán III prototípus 5638,675311540,00%1393,89
Sentinelle 92137,138181553,33%1795,04
D23126,212061442,86%267,96
LT vz. 383221,933561457,14%971,05
P.44 Pantera81568,508631457,14%2528,84
UDES 15/16101891,868221450,00%1496,09
Renault UE 573163,141261421,43%268,54
T23E3 71135,719091457,14%2198,38
TOG II* 6870,215751435,71%1152,79
T7 Combat Car 257,931071442,86%57,02
P.435815,158431361,54%3192,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6691850,468241338,46%1701,77
Centurion Action X102293,387351346,15%1918,08
SDP 57 Gowika71454,928391369,23%2514,90
Semovente M415960,676941291,67%2531,30
AMX 383164,752711266,67%561,06
Covenanter5275,332961233,33%818,31
Type 4 Ju-To71367,837031233,33%1819,61
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791958,589411266,67%2197,01
Leopard 120 Verbessert111653,677681250,00%1036,21
Taschenratte111946,839161250,00%1002,71
Kunze Panzer 91434,338661258,33%1490,79
Pz.Kpfw. II264,091261127,27%1,99
Type 97 Chi-Ha3205,822891154,55%618,25
SU-76M4177,271921154,55%394,77
NC 70 Błyskawica101973,007001127,27%1212,62
Renault FT AC286,911131145,45%116,08
Concept No. 5102072,278441163,64%1640,84
Kampfpanzer 67102255,187121127,27%1489,11
BT-7477,701591040,00%13,79
Strv m/425624,006541070,00%2020,41
P26/404442,205351070,00%1328,55
Renault NC-311122,802221040,00%442,56
B.U.G.I.61406,307571060,00%2746,95
SMV CC-6782155,9011461080,00%2703,07
Chi-To SP71244,709151090,00%1483,77
Type 95 Ji-Ro6767,504441070,00%1270,06
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8832,606001050,00%847,67
A46 6379,305071050,00%984,49
Type 62 71381,561065955,56%3757,26
Renault FT190,89139944,44%321,41
UDES 14 Alt 581221,78776944,44%1629,19
T56 GMC3156,67155944,44%360,76
GSOR the TANK 92195,78998955,56%2725,71
Renault FT 75 BS2202,88164862,50%1372,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B292,88168837,50%151,72
T3 HMC291,75143862,50%341,38
Ares 90102147,63980862,50%1812,89
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61284,5011528100,00%3686,39
Patton the Tank 91276,75575825,00%992,78
Eclipse 91829,63824837,50%1535,06
M3 Stuart3361,71364757,14%1882,28
TNH 105/100081225,00717742,86%1182,55
Vz. 71 Tesák10852,86566728,57%631,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4182,43223742,86%390,43
Cruiser Mk. III3204,43192742,86%771,25
Pz.Kpfw. I267,86199742,86%72,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)269,8696742,86%187,86
Chi-Ni278,00199666,67%349,38
Renault Otsu1183,17171633,33%670,31
SDP 44 Burza61164,17632650,00%2115,20
Ho-Ri 192719,83733633,33%2261,29
60G FT5838,67588683,33%2252,48
AMX 65 t81195,17779650,00%1311,12
AEC Armoured Car5755,50689666,67%2183,62
Object 703 Version II 81475,83856650,00%1690,74
Loyd Gun Carriage264,40105520,00%167,97
AMX M4 mle. 5192780,60944560,00%2332,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6337,60411580,00%735,48
Super Hellcat 71280,80647540,00%1571,75
M22104,50202475,00%521,47
M2 Light284,75154450,00%182,73
Sturmpanzer I Bison3363,25259475,00%1730,61
T-262100,50135425,00%278,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr277,50110425,00%69,20
KV-1SA 5729,00642425,00%1283,02
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2349,25489475,00%1821,03
Light Mk. VIC 2100,00160450,00%385,03
Char de transition 61769,501307475,00%4858,12
T26E3 Eagle 7 71230,00702450,00%1504,81
Chi-Go 71567,25807450,00%1680,76
M14/412129,00289333,33%230,25
Hotchkiss H352292,00648366,67%1849,71
D120,002230,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3184,33170366,67%609,10
Cruiser Mk. I1121,678130,00%398,39
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2170,332823100,00%739,25
T-50586,00144333,33%6,43
M-III-Y81567,671020366,67%1965,94
Black Prince II 71247,3311613100,00%1883,65
T1E6 29,67174366,67%244,52
LTP 3140,67140333,33%420,75
T78 61428,67779333,33%2362,56
Kolohousenka181,00167250,00%231,91
LT vz. 352203,00403250,00%1038,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2139,50252250,00%694,71
Crusader6805,508352100,00%2566,31
Type 97 Te-Ke 268,50113250,00%160,72
Vz. 44-17664,50480250,00%682,40
M-V-Y101553,50880250,00%1034,19
Lorraine 50 t 93412,001104250,00%3478,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103092,001056250,00%2560,92
GSR 3301 Setter71285,0010882100,00%2968,11
43 M. Toldi III 373,50129250,00%210,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,004110,00%39,46
Fiat 30001156,004881100,00%866,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2603,007611100,00%6694,13
AT-120,004210,00%0,00
SU-76G FT41623,009021100,00%6882,25
Cruiser Mk. II2304,0017010,00%1083,56
Pawlack Tank62540,0017211100,00%6729,59
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3623,009241100,00%2571,90
AT 15A 72687,0017311100,00%6051,34
LHMTV8216,006841100,00%333,62
Valiant 5421,0025110,00%590,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2236,005761100,00%1115,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-20
Left: 2023-03-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-16
Left: 2023-02-18