Harut71

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles723121875504
Ø Tier7,9510,2210,129,87
Victories3264945,15%1055,56%3546,67%23246,03%
Defeats3865753,46%844,44%4053,33%26352,18%
Draws10061,39%00,00%00,00%91,79%
Battles survived1583921,90%633,33%2026,67%10120,04%
Tanks destroyed349280,48110,61420,562750,55
Destruction ratio0,620,920,760,68
Tanks spotted527660,7360,33510,683490,69
Damage dealt742,991.323,501.278,791.332,54
Capture points231100,3200,0000,00590,12
Defense points182030,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience447,14711,67677,49688,40
WN7598,48766,11645,33661,50
WN8649,85858,18818,04853,40
Total
Battles72312
Ø Tier7,95
Victories3264945,15%
Defeats3865753,46%
Draws10061,39%
Battles survived1583921,90%
Tanks destroyed349280,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted527660,73
Damage dealt742,99
Capture points231100,32
Defense points182030,25
Experience447,14
WN7598,48
WN8649,85
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier10,22
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed110,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted60,33
Damage dealt1.323,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience711,67
WN7766,11
WN8858,18
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier10,12
Victories3546,67%
Defeats4053,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2026,67%
Tanks destroyed420,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted510,68
Damage dealt1.278,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience677,49
WN7645,33
WN8818,04
Past 30 days
Battles504
Ø Tier9,87
Victories23246,03%
Defeats26352,18%
Draws91,79%
Battles survived10120,04%
Tanks destroyed2750,55
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted3490,69
Damage dealt1.332,54
Capture points590,12
Defense points00,00
Experience688,40
WN7661,50
WN8853,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles710000
Victories22631,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46765,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16423,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4130,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,310,000,000,00
Capture points4850,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3890,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience410,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles710
Victories22631,83%
Defeats46765,77%
Draws172,39%
Battles survived16423,10%
Tanks destroyed2640,37
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted4130,58
Damage dealt1.222,31
Capture points4850,68
Defense points3890,55
Experience410,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1487,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt71,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories212,50%
Defeats1487,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted50,31
Damage dealt71,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles819000
Victories30537,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51462,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22026,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5390,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt687,550,000,000,00
Capture points15501,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points28703,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience420,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles819
Victories30537,24%
Defeats51462,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived22026,86%
Tanks destroyed2830,35
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted5390,66
Damage dealt687,55
Capture points15501,89
Defense points28703,50
Experience420,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles313002753
Victories127540,73%00,00%1659,26%2954,72%
Defeats170354,41%00,00%1140,74%2445,28%
Draws1524,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92129,42%00,00%1244,44%2445,28%
Tanks destroyed15950,5100,00200,74330,62
Destruction ratio0,720,001,331,14
Tanks spotted19340,6200,00130,48250,47
Damage dealt1.129,600,001.957,671.932,36
Capture points63372,0200,00863,192614,92
Defense points45201,4400,001274,702705,09
Experience526,770,00959,00902,04
Total
Battles3130
Victories127540,73%
Defeats170354,41%
Draws1524,86%
Battles survived92129,42%
Tanks destroyed15950,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted19340,62
Damage dealt1.129,60
Capture points63372,02
Defense points45201,44
Experience526,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Victories1659,26%
Defeats1140,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1244,44%
Tanks destroyed200,74
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted130,48
Damage dealt1.957,67
Capture points863,19
Defense points1274,70
Experience959,00
Past 30 days
Battles53
Victories2954,72%
Defeats2445,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2445,28%
Tanks destroyed330,62
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted250,47
Damage dealt1.932,36
Capture points2614,92
Defense points2705,09
Experience902,04

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1458000
Victories66145,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75751,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws402,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42629,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7150,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6540,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,490,000,000,00
Capture points14641,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6660,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience480,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles1458
Victories66145,34%
Defeats75751,92%
Draws402,74%
Battles survived42629,22%
Tanks destroyed7150,49
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted6540,45
Damage dealt1.226,49
Capture points14641,00
Defense points6660,46
Experience480,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (430)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8973,04430372847,34%865,01
LT-432 8476,85482306944,71%684,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91203,16456220546,08%874,39
Strv S1 81124,29511219646,72%1060,39
Strv 103B101458,37559178945,78%840,91
Jagdpanzer E 100101704,93633141948,06%1147,48
T-54 first prototype 8650,03471138146,42%641,15
Char Futur 4 91263,27643125946,47%1003,04
T-100 LT10638,30511122841,37%516,80
IS-38556,30352119043,78%394,97
Object 261101082,32621117649,57%806,50
M18 Hellcat6477,6236899550,05%677,57
T-54 ltwt.9423,8838397143,56%352,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8966,2747396144,02%856,81
AMX 12 t6331,7134792345,40%706,05
ISU-1528911,2345988043,64%729,38
Panhard EBR 10510513,1654787542,40%347,56
Spähpanzer Ru 2519601,0457783047,83%743,70
Cromwell6395,5234282044,39%578,51
T110E4101386,6852971643,85%804,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8309,7133371443,28%309,48
Crusader6219,1128468849,85%508,68
T54E19860,8144562942,13%552,15
E 100101291,5357462846,50%802,50
Object 140101041,7853362345,75%645,73
FV215b (183) 101345,6660259549,41%858,02
Manticore10678,3756655744,34%572,49
T-549614,8446455641,01%355,42
Grille 15101221,8650154643,96%657,32
M53/M5591020,9445354142,88%855,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8405,7945952247,70%542,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 8629,0252450847,24%600,93
E 759606,5044547042,34%301,20
T 55A 9916,3758646945,63%706,05
FV2078687,0852046046,52%632,11
SU-122-44 7693,8643643843,84%708,22
FV4005 Stage II101129,4250042339,95%612,30
T-109665,7042542044,29%397,15
IS-6 B 8935,2061141645,91%851,34
SU-1527278,0025641546,99%178,26
M40/M438514,8733541344,31%338,89
T499261,1048141048,78%180,69
A-447238,1324640340,69%91,21
IS7281,9025640243,28%131,91
IS-27475,6931839946,12%405,47
Sturer Emil7432,2035539346,56%402,69
Tiger II8543,4540738942,42%373,97
WZ-1328445,5442938344,39%547,99
T-34579,1415336741,69%25,49
M127474,0830136447,80%461,00
DBV-152 101603,2660635547,61%896,33
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91138,4066934749,86%783,79
Conqueror9835,1659834448,55%558,74
Type 5 Heavy101757,3570634049,12%1139,41
Tiger (P)7404,8732533249,40%342,21
Tiger I7434,2238032443,52%308,94
KV-856136,0419532146,11%74,00
Strv 107-12111667,7472131449,68%899,81
King Tiger (Captured) 7709,7156930847,40%770,27
Panther7511,2538730642,16%565,48
T328669,5156530347,52%575,79
KV-15195,5823929745,45%177,13
Type 586196,9824729545,76%152,35
Object 252U 81048,5566029544,07%909,32
Object 4168558,9147229247,26%483,59
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7462,7734328444,72%463,66
T297532,9048028146,62%450,41
M1039735,7245028039,64%418,19
Type 4 Heavy9709,3142127745,49%424,97
Object 268 Version 4101487,2663427748,74%959,35
Type T-345171,8719327444,16%242,78
SU-10181045,1848227248,16%1087,64
Maus101516,6768426942,38%966,02
O-Ho8607,9737926142,53%444,23
T309699,8551124642,28%347,70
AMX 13 757333,7129524644,31%469,39
SU-1006220,5221024436,07%84,98
A-436116,5518924439,34%7,68
T25/27534,3339324339,09%500,85
Black Prince7462,9439924045,42%408,38
FV3046202,4118523745,15%127,97
LTTB8233,0132223744,30%176,78
VK 30.01 (P)693,7717523238,36%0,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9863,3645122537,78%504,73
Super Hellcat 7794,9248022044,55%1016,74
SU-130PM 81081,1262521747,00%979,18
1108454,8552221143,60%266,06
Tiger 131 6477,4740021147,39%616,09
Object 777 Version II 91107,1264020249,01%850,41
Strv 746351,7827520143,78%430,44
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8337,1043620146,27%352,16
T28 Prototype8760,0250419843,94%601,61
T-1506327,7431119643,37%306,09
MT-25654,3420419438,66%11,10
ELC EVEN 90 8440,7957519447,42%679,85
T28 Concept 7619,5444419348,19%700,49
Strv 103-091310,2453319044,74%945,63
SU-855111,2514018937,57%1,37
Nashorn6358,8830518945,50%415,09
IS-7101215,6661518845,74%753,61
T376144,6024718646,24%163,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8549,0542618544,86%394,53
VK 168.01 (P) 8776,0251018544,32%695,72
Object 43091013,5153018444,57%698,86
T110E3101497,4863918349,73%897,36
M446285,6225318137,02%195,93
O-I6329,0226818047,22%352,90
T-448487,3940617742,94%400,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6241,3728017443,68%217,87
VK 30.02 (M)6303,4428716542,42%315,65
LHMTV8458,6946716446,95%626,03
Concept 1B 91426,0975916352,15%999,04
AMX ELC bis580,2920115848,73%104,30
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101476,4058215749,04%961,30
Renault G15130,5517615640,38%79,07
Bishop5225,0818315648,72%304,29
T57 Heavy101169,6850015446,10%669,69
Ferdinand8856,0144015044,67%678,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5107,7515314940,27%17,73
Archer5118,7617314845,95%71,15
Kunze Panzer 91061,5853514839,86%795,98
VK 100.01 (P)8673,7752414651,37%580,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9664,6539114342,66%410,94
Object 430U101095,3850314339,86%595,49
SU-122A5109,7514714249,30%105,88
Super Conqueror101328,3167414047,86%865,46
T-34-3 8818,8757313840,58%731,28
60TP Lewandowskiego101632,8668213747,45%1005,65
59-166241,2631113748,18%506,99
Kampfpanzer 67101250,8261713737,23%643,52
O-I Experimental5153,1718713638,97%5,42
ARL 446296,3930813547,41%305,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5157,3918313441,04%98,36
Churchill VII6352,6037413147,33%416,19
TNH 105/10008635,4847113042,31%492,61
T92 HMC101185,4848312846,09%934,20
Cromwell B 6537,0749312842,97%754,42
WZ-1317403,4447012747,24%625,81
AMX 13 F3 AM6314,7627512749,61%314,81
Challenger7605,5449912744,88%675,40
M415182,3218612544,00%83,42
Cobra 91100,1467012146,28%905,13
Achilles6345,1032111650,86%444,84
AE Phase I 91077,5061011544,35%791,60
Caernarvon8574,8151911344,25%411,64
A-20517,3513111244,64%59,13
Object 430 Version II9626,4144111140,54%341,86
Durchbruchswagen 2443,0111411036,36%0,00
T-28450,2910810935,78%0,00
M10 Wolverine5154,8516210941,28%80,17
Type 62 7419,2754210850,00%795,43
WZ-111 model 1-49481,8152310837,04%139,33
Type 64 6267,1928110840,74%390,03
FV217 Badger101372,3959210742,99%752,70
Panther II8452,6636210640,57%309,72
SU-5455,0510610541,90%55,83
M4A1 Sherman5125,0718210443,27%74,88
Birch Gun4109,3213510446,15%187,53
Object 2579916,9461910448,08%705,16
MS-1119,166510350,49%81,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8709,005229942,42%582,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5325,634089646,88%568,02
AMX 13 57 GF 7434,635009239,13%576,74
T34 8996,646389148,35%1002,31
Pz.Kpfw. 5581237,347059140,66%851,39
53TP Markowskiego8765,226278754,02%719,24
SU-85B4114,701528654,65%150,16
FV230 Canopener101349,207078444,05%738,77
Versuchspanzer 5791072,876998447,62%695,90
Concept No. 5101121,835998343,37%590,99
Strv m/425204,232728133,33%256,79
Stinger 101640,117268146,91%896,51
M24 Chaffee590,502108037,50%7,91
M5 Stuart440,731207932,91%0,00
KV-1SA 5439,314857841,03%660,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65101098,475147646,05%671,64
M374128,991417642,11%200,01
Churchill III 5389,975627642,11%579,85
Churchill I5207,653207549,33%239,52
Type 95 Heavy435,321177440,54%24,59
Valentine3119,721557444,59%210,74
SARL 42480,011437444,59%54,76
M5A1 Stuart424,811517350,68%100,80
121101180,226057342,47%740,64
FV4004 Conway9920,595427345,21%610,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.436,711637050,00%90,63
KV-37440,553366738,81%281,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs481,141716643,94%59,20
Caernarvon Action X 8512,705276654,55%458,00
Ikv 1035274,692346547,69%470,58
Lion 101341,056286552,31%937,94
Churchill Crocodile 6545,885676550,77%676,73
Object 277101078,494316331,75%517,37
Tiger-Maus 91294,956646341,27%855,25
T25 Pilot Number 1 8422,483316336,51%231,87
121B 101062,025446338,10%587,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101344,276416248,39%762,43
WZ-132A9303,072906137,70%120,41
BZ-58-2 91236,956036139,34%863,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6414,594736152,46%917,50
T-832 8941,896296140,98%783,11
T1 Heavy5206,492965952,54%259,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10964,783645942,37%532,13
UDES 0381014,415435954,24%1029,86
Taschenratte111594,298315947,46%747,58
Vz. 55101012,604895834,48%411,21
T-46336,67945752,63%119,16
M3 Lee4112,751345738,60%119,97
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101071,046525543,64%665,28
T110E510907,195705347,17%494,51
CS-52 LIS 8826,275705244,23%786,21
FV201 (A45) 7281,922535236,54%89,56
T-34-85M 6384,083525253,85%491,29
Gryphon 101418,337055242,31%846,75
O-Ni7369,203405150,98%272,21
Ashigaru 101233,005715143,14%592,79
Sav m/434158,861875046,00%224,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 101515,066615038,00%725,07
T404137,882245054,00%198,22
Chrysler K GF 8849,565985044,00%762,57
TS-5 8999,735784946,94%936,69
AMX 40447,301334734,04%0,67
SU-86200,132354746,81%98,46
Alecto470,871474757,45%156,17
AMX 50 Foch B101516,746614744,68%951,25
Hirschkäfer111285,966304746,81%651,22
Lorraine 50 t 91095,176474746,81%831,62
Object 452K 101421,986434740,43%886,49
M10 RBFM 5659,406024748,94%1257,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6340,262614636,96%324,23
Type 4 Ju-To7966,466104641,30%1000,33
Marder 38T4151,221984663,04%325,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559712,436294654,35%593,57
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8926,046144650,00%834,87
Object 780 101600,767074551,11%1084,26
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8956,506044445,45%908,85
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6425,554974452,27%523,12
Matilda4259,582004341,86%511,51
TVP T 50/51101000,844594334,88%462,25
VK 30.01 (H)5322,192524355,81%643,81
T675236,813674254,76%412,39
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111287,957754247,62%604,45
Object 432U111186,747284250,00%677,38
T-34 shielded 5386,384964261,90%954,94
IS-4101125,005944146,34%674,23
BT-7 artillery 375,881364143,90%58,62
WZ-111-1G FT8920,805154035,00%695,77
Pz.Sfl. IC 4298,753234030,00%705,13
LT vz. 38372,621193946,15%88,46
T-70312,67863946,15%54,89
IS-2M 7783,495823948,72%790,53
EMIL 1951 8623,464083948,72%459,02
BT-7433,50993839,47%7,14
Bisonte C45 81000,327093860,53%947,22
Black Rock 111054,716313836,84%411,96
Leo7326,513573743,24%242,53
Covenanter5108,491803743,24%115,54
Ho-Ri 3101421,705883743,24%731,27
T-34 with L-11 4332,194603748,65%1069,26
Matilda LVT 4278,164023740,54%377,77
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101324,976693647,22%827,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4111,031123531,43%11,48
T-60269,631623542,86%59,04
Valentine II 4249,893583528,57%556,42
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4338,714313438,24%727,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E311,39893336,36%0,00
Durendal 101554,155833339,39%830,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,06693243,75%23,46
Waffenträger auf E 10010948,635123240,63%381,59
M-IV-Y 8835,635553237,50%585,88
Char de transition 6760,875603135,48%974,84
43 M. Toldi III 355,651113141,94%67,74
Lago4162,872673046,67%309,77
Sexton II370,631133046,67%89,70
FV215b 101014,535453043,33%555,86
K-91-PT 9998,134363030,00%592,27
WZ-114 9948,235963033,33%556,59
M7 Priest380,251382850,00%150,87
SU-1824,64432828,57%0,00
Object 752 91093,326702839,29%607,08
Type 91 Heavy327,04962737,04%0,00
SU-26335,56722733,33%0,00
BZ-75101052,704412725,93%423,78
T78 6745,195252748,15%938,91
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8572,784602740,74%375,27
Object 705A101010,465452642,31%558,00
Panther/M10 7515,775422653,85%688,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III330,561082548,00%63,85
SU-76M435,40922544,00%39,97
M4-85 5403,444202536,00%677,59
Vickers Mk. E Type B226,54642433,33%0,00
Somua S35381,081732470,83%238,24
Type 2597 Chi-Ha327,651132352,17%102,67
AMX 38319,301002339,13%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II240,13872339,13%0,00
Renault R35227,91822326,09%0,00
IS-M8486,043322330,43%260,53
T-103 8906,395062334,78%699,28
Škoda T 245127,092122240,91%78,28
Ikv 723197,321992240,91%407,80
Ho-Ri 28794,325682240,91%648,06
Cruiser Mk. III334,23842236,36%0,30
56TP 8698,415062250,00%556,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,242472157,14%636,95
T56 GMC342,381042157,14%139,32
FCM 36234,38892147,62%68,66
Object 274a 8930,296592152,38%1017,64
Škoda T 45 7505,864492142,86%381,99
AT-1241,95691936,84%0,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91233,846611947,37%925,18
E 65 Zwilling 81047,636241931,58%613,09
Ashbringer 101179,265351936,84%479,29
Strv m/40L366,941731855,56%148,22
AT 25244,172181838,89%324,43
Pz.Kpfw. II238,59761723,53%1,57
Predatore 91090,716561741,18%678,69
T1 HMC219,19751650,00%106,78
Marder II370,061341662,50%185,81
AMX M4 mle. 457205,383381656,25%171,69
Char Mle. 75 9485,694621625,00%356,57
Hotchkiss H3524,80591533,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)37,80561526,67%0,00
M2 Medium Tank347,40961546,67%57,98
KV-26541,203211553,33%766,53
Char Murat 9754,006661560,00%634,60
TS-54 8981,205991553,33%1044,26
Obsidian 8629,804971526,67%459,61
Panzerjäger I250,29861428,57%3,43
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6510,864071450,00%725,72
A43 BP prototype 6463,573941421,43%400,13
114 SP2 101002,363791414,29%350,89
25TP KSUST II512,691181346,15%66,88
T-26249,311121361,54%182,92
Cruiser Mk. I138,38731338,46%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage288,00861338,46%331,55
Object 283 9850,855571338,46%536,77
TS-6 9978,776431338,46%615,26
Object 268 Version V 101202,154851330,77%641,58
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101090,545241338,46%557,53
IS-3A Peregrine 81486,239871376,92%1563,47
TT-130M 9900,006501346,15%632,78
Udarniy 8940,086251330,77%653,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,17801266,67%240,30
BT-2244,08991241,67%12,34
Felice 91059,676811266,67%987,58
TS-60 91140,506391250,00%839,65
MKA 2126,751511241,67%242,70
Leox 91008,586031241,67%554,47
WZ-111 model 5A101119,556231136,36%557,28
T9591175,555851127,27%726,05
Type 578363,185181145,45%156,97
Lorraine 40 t 8597,644901145,45%444,96
Nergal 8809,916991154,55%810,93
UDES 03 Alt 3 91126,007721080,00%977,50
P.435159,00266977,78%388,80
45TP Habicha7387,22384933,33%227,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G355,11210988,89%261,00
Jade Coil 8985,89375911,11%627,55
Leichttraktor116,7565837,50%0,00
T-62A101177,00437812,50%604,91
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8148,13237825,00%2,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6560,50516837,50%884,50
T1 Cunningham19,2964728,57%0,00
ST vz. 39488,29162742,86%31,80
Renault NC-3115,8626714,29%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42261,57165742,86%73,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 258,00149757,14%173,76
113101418,00583728,57%944,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro238,1461728,57%0,26
Valentine AT458,43180757,14%162,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr29,572170,00%0,00
M3 Stuart359,00140650,00%96,26
T-34-2G FT7973,50687666,67%1394,70
KV-1S6243,83232650,00%232,37
ERAC 105 Proto 9366,17520650,00%316,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6146,83265666,67%351,86
LT vz. 35245,60144580,00%261,00
Strv m/382121,00320580,00%568,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)256,801685100,00%285,75
14TP479,00181560,00%211,04
T23E3 7185,40270540,00%25,23
Pz.Kpfw. VII101117,20474560,00%680,77
Windhund 8911,00557560,00%803,43
T-116 3110,60209520,00%172,48
T-50-2 6132,20148520,00%51,85
A46 6392,20381560,00%1263,77
Valiant 5145,60291520,00%23,79
AMX 50 1008574,50447425,00%317,05
SDP 58 Kilana8721,75415425,00%413,98
IS-2 shielded 7353,5019940,00%150,34
T-29 351,006840,00%0,00
T-45 2105,00274450,00%355,48
MTLS-1G14 3169,00311425,00%456,69
Stitch 8651,50553450,00%481,13
Großtraktor - Krupp 3124,75110425,00%170,05
StuG IV 583,50141450,00%120,29
Brennos 8898,507854100,00%997,90
Fantôme 91316,50738450,00%1115,54
OCP Peacekeeper 91352,50648425,00%1004,84
KB-52 91311,00781450,00%961,94
IS-2-II8299,33447366,67%292,06
FV227 Conceiver8831,67555333,33%597,12
H3 9631,6731130,00%198,76
AMR 35 29,33121333,33%3,10
Object 260 101737,33571333,33%961,48
T26E5 8596,67447333,33%391,30
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8549,6729130,00%254,27
Renault FT139,0098250,00%86,72
Renault Otsu131,504820,00%0,00
M14/412135,50246250,00%319,97
M15/42340,007720,00%2,51
GSOR the TANK 9422,00568250,00%220,76
Black Prince II 7381,5025520,00%186,04
Patton the Tank 91277,00558250,00%1118,27
L-60 236,50128250,00%104,56
Excelsior 50,005292100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6830,5026520,00%1757,57
Excalibur 6576,50280250,00%819,39
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5335,505732100,00%1104,20
Kolohousenka1210,0027310,00%1121,87
Strv fm/211158,004511100,00%1059,95
Fiat 3000126,008610,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS269,001011100,00%389,85
50TP prototyp 8914,0026910,00%608,62
Cruiser Mk. IV487,005310,00%0,00
T6 Medium4670,0028510,00%1292,07
KV-1 shielded 5116,0018610,00%0,00
T2 Light Tank 2113,009710,00%234,76
Löwe 80,0018910,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7326,008461100,00%356,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-07-29
Left: 2026-08-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-31
Left: 2026-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-19
Left: 2026-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-11
Left: 2026-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-08
Left: 2026-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-05
Left: 2026-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-18
Left: 2026-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-20
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2024-04-12