Hans69_warrior

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles280610186781
Ø Tier7,540,008,378,34
Victories1641358,49%00,00%11762,90%49162,87%
Defeats1147940,91%00,00%6937,10%28736,75%
Draws1690,60%00,00%00,00%30,38%
Battles survived809228,84%00,00%6032,26%25732,91%
Tanks destroyed319401,1400,002481,3310111,29
Destruction ratio1,600,001,971,93
Tanks spotted377891,3500,003521,8913041,67
Damage dealt1.730,340,002.164,632.260,17
Capture points78470,2800,0090,05710,09
Defense points198820,7100,001800,977200,92
Experience768,010,001.031,851.040,43
WN71665,280,001921,531909,61
WN82524,430,003122,642974,49
Total
Battles28061
Ø Tier7,54
Victories1641358,49%
Defeats1147940,91%
Draws1690,60%
Battles survived809228,84%
Tanks destroyed319401,14
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted377891,35
Damage dealt1.730,34
Capture points78470,28
Defense points198820,71
Experience768,01
WN71665,28
WN82524,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles186
Ø Tier8,37
Victories11762,90%
Defeats6937,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6032,26%
Tanks destroyed2481,33
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted3521,89
Damage dealt2.164,63
Capture points90,05
Defense points1800,97
Experience1.031,85
WN71921,53
WN83122,64
Past 30 days
Battles781
Ø Tier8,34
Victories49162,87%
Defeats28736,75%
Draws30,38%
Battles survived25732,91%
Tanks destroyed10111,29
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted13041,67
Damage dealt2.260,17
Capture points710,09
Defense points7200,92
Experience1.040,43
WN71909,61
WN82974,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2690061
Victories16159,85%00,00%00,00%3963,93%
Defeats9836,43%00,00%00,00%2134,43%
Draws103,72%00,00%00,00%11,64%
Battles survived8631,97%00,00%00,00%2540,98%
Tanks destroyed1640,6100,0000,00350,57
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,97
Tanks spotted4681,7400,0000,00480,79
Damage dealt1.581,620,000,001.824,41
Capture points1890,7000,0000,00991,62
Defense points880,3300,0000,00210,34
Experience844,120,000,00894,51
Total
Battles269
Victories16159,85%
Defeats9836,43%
Draws103,72%
Battles survived8631,97%
Tanks destroyed1640,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted4681,74
Damage dealt1.581,62
Capture points1890,70
Defense points880,33
Experience844,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles61
Victories3963,93%
Defeats2134,43%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived2540,98%
Tanks destroyed350,57
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted480,79
Damage dealt1.824,41
Capture points991,62
Defense points210,34
Experience894,51

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.215,400,000,000,00
Capture points752,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience360,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1860,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed150,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted170,57
Damage dealt1.215,40
Capture points752,50
Defense points00,00
Experience360,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles274000
Victories17262,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10237,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11843,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2110,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.315,890,000,000,00
Capture points3321,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11744,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience899,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles274
Victories17262,77%
Defeats10237,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11843,07%
Tanks destroyed2110,77
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1930,70
Damage dealt1.315,89
Capture points3321,21
Defense points11744,28
Experience899,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles791005
Victories43755,25%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Defeats33842,73%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Draws162,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30738,81%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed6960,8800,0000,0020,40
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,50
Tanks spotted6860,8700,0000,0030,60
Damage dealt1.213,120,000,00811,40
Capture points6890,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13501,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience645,750,000,00460,60
Total
Battles791
Victories43755,25%
Defeats33842,73%
Draws162,02%
Battles survived30738,81%
Tanks destroyed6960,88
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted6860,87
Damage dealt1.213,12
Capture points6890,87
Defense points13501,71
Experience645,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt811,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience460,60

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories6051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5647,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3429,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.987,340,000,000,00
Capture points1040,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1331,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience726,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories6051,28%
Defeats5647,86%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived3429,06%
Tanks destroyed890,76
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted790,68
Damage dealt1.987,34
Capture points1040,89
Defense points1331,14
Experience726,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (225)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4202 81550,9476988154,94%2270,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82288,6494287360,71%2826,58
Löwe 81960,9189380559,75%2830,12
E 100103010,0481151560,78%3048,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5724,6966148460,74%2402,99
E 7591693,3156548355,69%1690,06
AMX 12 t6698,7745745050,89%2080,00
AMX M4 1949 Liberte 81730,3678044162,59%2307,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102880,3392140962,59%3075,94
T-54 first prototype 81640,1577640256,22%2399,56
Strv S1 82204,0084639657,58%2454,40
Lorraine 40 t 82225,20108639666,92%2995,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101814,2786338654,40%2384,53
Kranvagn103049,0995937361,13%3065,39
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81558,24103035962,95%3508,85
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61150,2462235554,93%2394,92
SU-10061050,8051034759,65%2221,06
Object 907 103359,71107034665,90%3342,23
Cromwell B 61180,6579634259,06%2681,44
M4A1 Revalorisé 82187,50108632366,25%3327,64
Spähpanzer Ru 25191381,0376331852,20%2438,56
Tiger II81193,3348430047,33%1358,98
IS-382045,0699729857,38%2706,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4525,9858629762,63%2545,05
G.W. Panther7922,6536928153,38%1109,21
Type 5 Heavy103569,26112127867,27%3195,30
T57 Heavy Tank103680,36106527664,49%3733,56
IS-7103358,8899227165,31%3712,14
Tiger I7751,0340426640,23%838,07
VK 36.01 (H)6443,5332526251,53%685,87
T34 81534,0957126048,85%1913,13
WZ-111 model 5A103922,3299626060,38%3873,29
T110E3103038,5392226070,77%2468,04
T-1092571,6983825464,57%3123,76
Primo Victoria 81928,82104625464,57%3253,64
Emil I81738,2164625360,47%2195,15
T-34-8561089,6666025261,90%2797,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181238,6575224750,61%1267,93
Object 140102889,6493724754,25%2697,90
AMX ELC bis5470,9838924651,63%1633,26
IS71124,0855824355,97%1747,80
KV-5 81926,2685923561,70%2807,81
T-345814,4449823263,79%3022,57
Object 260 103200,14102922272,07%3110,85
Super Conqueror103765,10117622168,78%3935,15
AMX 50 B103416,1798622068,64%3297,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81030,6380121851,83%2028,15
G.W. Tiger (P)81064,8537021151,18%1224,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 81317,6156119951,76%1973,17
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5604,5743219750,76%1775,49
T675532,8132719350,78%1232,27
VK 28.016572,5245319250,00%1715,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6709,1434719048,42%1014,78
Emil II92301,9391218859,04%2411,75
M18 Hellcat6854,3846018557,84%1616,10
TOG II* 61258,3988318565,41%2708,42
KV-856705,9537118247,80%1153,61
SU-855514,5130718050,56%1234,00
Maus103615,84109217770,62%3844,87
TVP T 50/51103137,8495017555,43%3020,21
O-I6959,2150017459,20%1870,67
Hummel6693,6632717343,93%881,32
Type 4 Heavy92522,45104717070,59%3105,34
KV-26965,3851717062,35%2061,75
ISU-15282202,0389316560,00%2724,50
Caernarvon Action X 82096,60127315971,70%3130,33
IS-6 82445,69125815475,97%3709,66
T-34-85M 61465,4794515364,71%3394,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92252,0394714954,36%2781,24
AMX 50 12092634,65101914762,59%3202,46
T54E192552,4598214757,82%2752,70
E 25 71907,45110314659,59%3672,29
Leo71008,8649114553,79%1678,74
T9592940,86104514564,14%3148,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071049,3255113854,35%1259,77
SU-130PM 82568,85112513265,15%3178,27
T-5492034,5094112958,91%2306,50
T28 Prototype82032,00102312961,24%2844,17
Conqueror93156,55117012867,19%3732,94
SU-15271224,7262812746,46%1876,92
T71 DA71127,0881812655,56%3153,06
Object 252U Defender 82427,12122312071,67%3266,92
T 55A 92297,5197212060,00%2392,09
T25/271326,0874711751,28%2217,88
AMX 13 7571053,4880311553,91%2715,14
KV-1S5294,2226411448,25%449,10
Grille5484,4326611048,18%1035,19
T28 Concept 71520,2174811056,36%2433,59
FV20781378,9487610955,05%1586,07
T6981894,5998710956,88%2845,60
Škoda T 5092980,24109510665,09%3317,18
S-5171331,7882310561,90%1947,59
IS-3A 82415,48123610567,62%3476,45
M2 Light Tank2456,1770810363,11%3554,90
11081837,64100910357,28%2567,22
Mäuschen92492,9498710357,28%2708,66
O-I Experimental5819,1845910254,90%1837,68
T2882075,36100810262,75%2888,10
Panzer 58 Mutz 81849,11108510253,92%3058,28
Spähpanzer SP I C7841,2448510148,51%1482,87
SU-100Y 61033,616379951,52%1880,82
SU-14-281938,349399858,16%2116,71
WZ-111 model 1-492572,9710529562,11%2938,50
VK 100.01 (P)82115,4310829463,83%2882,73
KV-15399,463109055,56%785,71
AMX 50 10082114,489858765,52%2760,74
T-4481589,799318756,32%2306,58
O-Ho81747,329588754,02%2235,89
Tiger (P)71444,068508656,98%2355,30
Ikv 90 Typ B71344,277368457,14%2264,52
Škoda T 2561210,328278167,90%3173,09
Object 277103363,619947954,43%2818,23
T376805,537137850,00%2543,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4122,191857548,00%273,96
M4 Sherman5903,308637467,57%3062,45
O-Ni71612,939507149,30%2481,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71010,576247055,71%1534,92
Konštrukta T-34/10071597,528816960,87%3001,99
Strv 746912,725306762,69%2181,23
VK 16.02 Leopard5314,583906459,38%1020,34
FV4004 Conway92317,978716448,44%2207,95
T-284212,542306353,97%623,56
LT-432 81683,2110206254,84%3588,31
Caernarvon82233,008306157,38%3183,61
FV3046838,185106152,46%1477,50
Black Prince71407,627675862,07%2315,76
Bishop5787,914005644,64%1962,92
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81259,295875660,71%1862,28
Charioteer82458,3511105561,82%3954,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 61600,6311015468,52%4409,62
SU-85B4245,481965251,92%494,18
Object 70493236,7111225271,15%3183,62
VK 72.01 (K) 103823,4811265275,00%3420,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4427,823234957,14%1373,20
IS-271744,9410214957,14%2853,99
Type T-345696,084984957,14%2204,38
T-4371421,8610064961,22%2779,00
StuG III Ausf. G5470,733064850,00%947,24
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505512,403274852,08%1080,81
VK 30.01 (P)6733,674484864,58%1606,19
105 leFH18B2 51061,647754774,47%2589,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6949,686684761,70%1864,45
Nashorn6882,724434751,06%1491,75
AMX M4 mle. 4571435,138824553,33%2263,45
Challenger72152,4011284564,44%4097,72
BT-7 artillery 3140,841844450,00%575,31
ARL 4461092,917354351,16%1964,62
Wespe3160,481564252,38%478,56
Pz.Sfl. IVb4270,861974250,00%807,05
Type 5861095,117243855,26%2575,69
Type 95 Heavy4362,603083554,29%1528,88
AMX 404217,152683342,42%895,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3220,242243354,55%859,85
Churchill VII61118,788103262,50%2528,61
M8A14318,033033158,06%962,70
Ikv 1035653,106172965,52%2176,51
T-15061419,796232857,14%3087,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3365,225172751,85%2254,95
T-505367,813072634,62%1292,17
M24 Chaffee5400,803572548,00%1298,31
Light Mk. VIC 2214,804422560,00%1615,29
M4A3E8 Sherman61290,799462475,00%2999,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5514,382952437,50%1042,43
SU-76M3141,871402347,83%258,50
Marder II3221,872002360,87%650,70
AMX 105 AM mle. 474377,523072360,87%1437,85
M5A1 Stuart4537,054382268,18%2802,14
T-463131,952042065,00%647,64
Matilda4457,584011963,16%1457,72
Churchill I5784,745801968,42%1902,18
LT vz. 383192,892391855,56%943,46
Achilles61112,287711872,22%2400,08
Tetrarch 2315,614661872,22%2099,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2206,761871735,29%997,04
Jagdpanzer IV6585,713201747,06%956,61
T56 GMC395,001361747,06%103,97
Marder 38T4563,943441747,06%1711,92
BDR G1 B51175,949271675,00%3153,10
T2071549,209631573,33%2709,46
Birch Gun4298,732501540,00%1073,02
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4871,937431457,14%3196,94
B14560,005821353,85%2483,08
Lorraine 39L AM3195,771781323,08%406,33
Sexton II3269,082481376,92%1367,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)268,38941338,46%200,39
Strv m/425623,333781250,00%1781,38
Cruiser Mk. IV3573,677111283,33%3472,74
L-60 2158,732851136,36%725,28
HWK 1281673,009481080,00%3842,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81211,78793955,56%1510,52
FV380591529,67826955,56%1430,24
UDES 0382261,13935837,50%2539,10
T3 HMC2153,38137825,00%440,62
Churchill III 5504,88475837,50%1102,08
ST vz. 394213,71233757,14%617,25
Vickers Medium Mk. III3191,14199742,86%622,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3481,57449785,71%2599,64
T-262144,14163771,43%773,50
M2 Medium Tank3224,43261757,14%897,27
WZ-120-1G FT 82330,57877742,86%2521,32
T-29 3569,67567683,33%3409,62
Cruiser Mk. III2182,40252540,00%758,40
Pz.Kpfw. I2123,80307580,00%785,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591119,208685100,00%1136,99
MTLS-1G14 3491,00515560,00%2779,51
M3 Lee4234,50317450,00%682,47
AT-1287,00148475,00%362,00
T1 Cunningham1129,67162333,33%623,18
D12250,67485333,33%1610,86
M41 HMC5264,00206333,33%138,18
AMX 38324,00156333,33%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS214,0077250,00%91,68
Cruiser Mk. II3157,50188250,00%516,10
43 M. Toldi III 3228,50316250,00%1475,48
D23718,0012031100,00%4886,31
Renault FT161,001701100,00%365,00
Renault NC-311114,002421100,00%632,22
Leichttraktor176,001511100,00%430,17
MS-1136,007210,00%3,10
FCM 362527,009571100,00%3693,92
MT-2562106,0018951100,00%13514,39
T-45 299,002461100,00%533,85
T25 Pilot Number 1 83298,00111410,00%6647,83
T-28E with F-30 4923,009631100,00%2815,94
Turán III prototípus 51613,0016801100,00%8507,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-13
Left: 2018-09-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2018-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-13
Left: 2017-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-07
Left: 2017-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-29
Left: 2017-02-04
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close