Hallo67890

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18820004
Ø Tier7,230,000,008,50
Victories968951,48%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Defeats900047,82%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Draws1310,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466224,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed162200,8600,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,25
Tanks spotted215571,1500,0000,0061,50
Damage dealt1.080,760,000,001.116,50
Capture points103740,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points69410,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience576,980,000,00478,25
WN71141,280,000,00735,55
WN81529,820,000,001002,56
Total
Battles18820
Ø Tier7,23
Victories968951,48%
Defeats900047,82%
Draws1310,70%
Battles survived466224,77%
Tanks destroyed162200,86
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted215571,15
Damage dealt1.080,76
Capture points103740,55
Defense points69410,37
Experience576,98
WN71141,28
WN81529,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier8,50
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt1.116,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience478,25
WN7735,55
WN81002,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories5141,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6654,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2822,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1361,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.441,880,000,000,00
Capture points540,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience627,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories5141,80%
Defeats6654,10%
Draws54,10%
Battles survived2822,95%
Tanks destroyed690,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1361,11
Damage dealt1.441,88
Capture points540,44
Defense points340,28
Experience627,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories4445,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3132,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1611,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.022,150,000,000,00
Capture points1461,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1011,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience653,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories4445,83%
Defeats4850,00%
Draws44,17%
Battles survived3132,29%
Tanks destroyed630,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1611,68
Damage dealt1.022,15
Capture points1461,52
Defense points1011,05
Experience653,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt640,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience424,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived210,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted221,10
Damage dealt640,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience424,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2442,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3357,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1424,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted801,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,230,000,000,00
Capture points210,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience611,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2442,11%
Defeats3357,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1424,56%
Tanks destroyed430,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted801,40
Damage dealt1.030,23
Capture points210,37
Defense points150,26
Experience611,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles815000
Victories41050,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40049,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29335,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6230,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7220,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,360,000,000,00
Capture points11011,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points45855,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience661,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles815
Victories41050,31%
Defeats40049,08%
Draws50,61%
Battles survived29335,95%
Tanks destroyed6230,76
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted7220,89
Damage dealt1.216,36
Capture points11011,35
Defense points45855,63
Experience661,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1544002
Victories70445,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81352,66%00,00%00,00%2100,00%
Draws271,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43227,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10340,6700,0000,0021,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,001,00
Tanks spotted21651,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt931,720,000,001.316,00
Capture points14420,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points21851,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience532,760,000,00192,50
Total
Battles1544
Victories70445,60%
Defeats81352,66%
Draws271,75%
Battles survived43227,98%
Tanks destroyed10340,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted21651,40
Damage dealt931,72
Capture points14420,93
Defense points21851,42
Experience532,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.316,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience192,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories9154,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7444,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5432,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2051,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.735,890,000,000,00
Capture points1210,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1170,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience755,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories9154,82%
Defeats7444,58%
Draws10,60%
Battles survived5432,53%
Tanks destroyed1240,75
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2051,23
Damage dealt1.735,89
Capture points1210,73
Defense points1170,70
Experience755,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (193)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81208,3462666449,85%1430,88
G.W. Tiger (P)81212,4346555749,37%1554,92
IS-381230,5661054447,43%1372,83
T4991070,4967652852,08%1634,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81399,1354149047,14%1310,75
T-62A102137,2078248351,55%1992,03
T-5491333,4972746552,47%1391,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591700,3264340754,79%1797,11
KV-856626,1740438652,07%1030,17
AMX Chasseur de chars 81266,1981737257,26%1818,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8943,2770436749,86%1607,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181333,3349435452,82%1589,35
IS7941,8951634751,87%1339,80
T-4481071,3961134648,27%1519,12
AMX 13 9091055,5870734150,73%1654,13
IS-7102086,3075433246,99%1863,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507971,8337028848,96%1190,19
T-1091293,8661727349,45%1173,00
M18 Hellcat6618,2440925149,80%1022,57
Tiger II81265,4067524850,40%1475,25
E 7591813,4280924653,25%1835,50
Spähpanzer Ru 25191397,8982122650,00%2266,91
T54E191763,4780822354,71%1716,14
AMX 30 1er prototype91603,1078021752,53%1541,19
AMX ELC bis5468,7253920959,33%1911,33
M4A1 Revalorisé 81620,9391020463,24%2140,96
G.W. Panther7978,9046918851,06%1267,70
WZ-13281239,3485618353,55%2505,64
T14 5518,0545717652,27%1214,09
VK 36.01 (H)6843,3552517545,71%1662,33
AMX 30 B102440,9285016855,95%2474,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92010,2376616755,69%1741,85
T-437780,1055016548,48%1258,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102437,4881316455,49%2376,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91999,3893816357,06%2514,45
E 25 7911,7852515851,27%1226,87
KV-26797,1154215154,30%1457,07
M40/M4381403,0163214850,00%1462,85
AMX 13 757529,0358614652,74%993,69
KV-15422,3833714651,37%822,86
Sturer Emil7813,7033514445,83%1021,45
Tiger I7862,5448114153,19%1104,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8769,6064213650,74%1383,77
E 100102777,7588213453,73%2436,21
Churchill I5286,4728213345,11%430,26
Matilda4291,7627713154,20%813,96
Object 70592025,8090213153,44%1905,00
T1 Cunningham181,4615613050,77%344,79
M24 Chaffee5532,8065512756,69%2301,18
FV3046765,4849912759,84%1627,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4303,9827112656,35%854,77
Churchill VII6434,9033312644,44%546,58
Grille5464,0628012544,80%977,84
Type 64 6857,0979712251,64%2533,61
Hummel6734,0341312046,67%1001,43
AMX 12 t6401,7440211947,90%968,17
WZ-132A91378,0972711853,39%1994,71
T675264,8423711844,92%385,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101926,2369711658,62%1925,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5374,3625511443,86%748,32
ARL 446631,1144411251,79%1132,39
M1271186,8861211059,09%1680,48
T376700,7665910651,89%1979,90
WZ-1317909,8085610550,48%1878,61
StuG III Ausf. G5339,6825310345,63%646,31
S-5171117,3858110348,54%1386,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6615,7233110339,81%651,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81651,8378510349,51%1757,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8985,396819953,54%1839,57
AMX M4 mle. 457978,427019658,33%1371,66
LTTB8749,097319048,89%1277,39
T-54 ltwt.91373,527818949,44%2142,54
BDR G1 B5439,993168544,71%811,35
M4461019,955968564,71%1914,51
T57 Heavy Tank102730,398988359,04%2446,66
T-28491,571517745,45%76,05
XM551 Sheridan101872,058037757,14%2181,72
T-34-85M 61108,957417766,23%2259,77
AMX 50 10081555,038537655,26%1861,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5629,395017456,76%2044,71
MT-256415,604397356,16%1217,64
VK 30.01 (H)5367,773377152,11%676,79
Durchbruchswagen 24138,091806738,81%163,49
M41 HMC5600,214636648,48%995,86
Covenanter4181,502286656,06%674,68
M8A14238,452516651,52%530,78
Nashorn6696,794216648,48%1190,85
Konštrukta T-34/10071178,957296552,31%2015,92
Birch Gun4179,441706142,62%454,97
Lorraine 40 t 82075,909485966,10%2802,72
KV-137414,654265453,70%523,43
Object 43092513,0910755371,70%2675,84
Pz.Sfl. IVb4292,022195150,98%906,97
B14178,922175046,00%447,03
Jagdpanzer IV6528,842925040,00%739,65
Marder 38T4295,062375050,00%689,56
Spähpanzer SP I C71046,268185056,00%2101,82
VK 28.016526,045574957,14%1554,58
T-1506771,945824959,18%1462,61
AMX 13 105102229,858414864,58%2584,88
Sexton II388,331174546,67%195,35
SU-1006686,935004542,22%1205,79
Type T-345403,474044542,22%1011,98
T-345417,584304353,49%1231,43
Wespe3141,001464351,16%398,87
AMX 404143,641774238,10%468,15
Škoda T 256939,277414151,22%2225,60
Cromwell6740,186674052,50%1715,21
Crusader5599,906234050,00%2144,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III380,351254050,00%144,17
M5A1 Stuart4255,884454050,00%964,25
59-166483,206274052,50%1561,92
T25/27567,903324030,00%502,73
ISU-122S 7864,874813946,15%973,83
SU-855397,083363655,56%881,99
T25 Pilot Number 1 81678,759553661,11%2566,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5438,495723562,86%1747,41
Marder II3232,572683560,00%739,95
Škoda T 245452,413443452,94%1234,24
M4 Sherman5629,036703174,19%2059,15
T-463113,191633151,61%410,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I1119,931683073,33%707,60
Ikv 1035484,904393050,00%1231,37
T28 Concept 7888,635603043,33%1050,79
Valentine AT3164,551422934,48%326,74
Bishop5170,291842846,43%159,26
T-50590,722282556,00%178,59
Sherman III5273,843272544,00%492,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4226,523332347,83%728,43
T56 GMC393,091182330,43%59,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3163,861962254,55%621,92
Cruiser Mk. III274,231142240,91%108,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3208,413582250,00%1019,41
Grant4315,763172152,38%1103,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr297,451122040,00%173,53
D23180,472171947,37%643,94
T3 HMC2136,051351931,58%383,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81835,729971861,11%2160,59
M2 Medium Tank3159,532051747,06%541,67
Cruiser Mk. IV358,001351752,94%108,42
Loyd Gun Carriage260,471071764,71%335,58
M7 Priest3140,381441662,50%376,09
SU-76M3140,941711662,50%380,82
Alecto4250,291811428,57%514,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7879,364471428,57%1196,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II277,46841330,77%121,72
LT vz. 383266,082651346,15%1340,36
M3 Stuart3222,083911266,67%1159,74
M5 Stuart4126,002541250,00%382,17
ST vz. 394312,093891154,55%1152,06
Sav m/434502,916641181,82%2118,50
T-26259,641021136,36%41,32
Stuart I-IV3133,402741040,00%305,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3126,89175944,44%267,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)260,4487944,44%182,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,00154862,50%480,48
T1 HMC278,88146875,00%439,61
Type 95 Heavy4162,88234850,00%430,59
T 55A 91571,50579837,50%1196,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2204,14251742,86%1026,08
AT-12124,57149757,14%404,44
SU-85B4226,29217757,14%500,06
Pz.Kpfw. I247,14103742,86%23,45
VK 30.02 (M)6396,57303742,86%526,47
M3 Lee4182,50161633,33%363,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha385,00151650,00%135,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2111,50270633,33%429,56
BT-7 artillery 331,50193650,00%94,06
M22143,25214425,00%484,93
Renault Otsu126,75116475,00%261,73
P26/404530,25600475,00%2293,42
M2 Light Tank2241,75374450,00%1193,58
Leichttraktor154,75204450,00%120,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6604,50371425,00%698,19
Heavy Tank No. VI 6913,50775475,00%1466,22
Renault FT136,671733100,00%261,00
D12214,33441366,67%1470,40
AMX 383251,673863100,00%1767,29
T-45 2142,67350366,67%893,17
LT vz. 352269,00298250,00%1528,34
Type 97 Te-Ke 2109,508320,00%394,59
MS-1128,001242100,00%263,01
Panzerjäger I2225,004132100,00%1062,25
M374433,00230250,00%1467,46
Renault NC-311116,001931100,00%643,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B2228,003191100,00%1362,22
T2 Medium Tank2270,003371100,00%1587,21
L-60 2263,0027310,00%1331,71
TOG II* 6162,006210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5659,006541100,00%1561,50
LTP 398,0020410,00%187,76
StuG IV 5486,004371100,00%1495,90
43 M. Toldi III 3286,0027010,00%1288,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-03-27
Left: 2018-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-31
Left: 2018-03-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-05
Left: 2017-12-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-03
Left: 2016-10-02
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close