HOLIS99

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26554000
Ø Tier7,510,000,000,00
Victories1384752,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1244946,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2580,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived692026,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed204240,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted316581,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.129,580,000,000,00
Capture points253810,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points87900,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience545,180,000,000,00
WN71102,520,000,000,00
WN81441,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles26554
Ø Tier7,51
Victories1384752,15%
Defeats1244946,88%
Draws2580,97%
Battles survived692026,06%
Tanks destroyed204240,77
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted316581,19
Damage dealt1.129,58
Capture points253810,96
Defense points87900,33
Experience545,18
WN71102,52
WN81441,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories5339,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2820,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4403,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,500,000,000,00
Capture points2932,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2181,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience488,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories5339,26%
Defeats7555,56%
Draws75,19%
Battles survived2820,74%
Tanks destroyed660,49
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted4403,26
Damage dealt1.202,50
Capture points2932,17
Defense points2181,61
Experience488,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2256,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt968,260,000,000,00
Capture points952,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience477,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1743,59%
Defeats2256,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1743,59%
Tanks destroyed170,44
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted360,92
Damage dealt968,26
Capture points952,44
Defense points00,00
Experience477,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2232,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4161,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2029,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt636,210,000,000,00
Capture points160,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience271,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2232,84%
Defeats4161,19%
Draws45,97%
Battles survived2029,85%
Tanks destroyed320,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted530,79
Damage dealt636,21
Capture points160,24
Defense points30,04
Experience271,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories4050,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3949,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3037,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt986,680,000,000,00
Capture points1772,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2843,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience540,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories4050,63%
Defeats3949,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3037,97%
Tanks destroyed420,53
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted370,47
Damage dealt986,68
Capture points1772,24
Defense points2843,59
Experience540,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2377000
Victories106044,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats126253,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws552,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78533,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14180,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22490,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt981,350,000,000,00
Capture points33871,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points28521,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience453,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles2377
Victories106044,59%
Defeats126253,09%
Draws552,31%
Battles survived78533,02%
Tanks destroyed14180,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted22490,95
Damage dealt981,35
Capture points33871,42
Defense points28521,20
Experience453,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles642000
Victories35154,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28644,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19129,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4600,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12311,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.790,830,000,000,00
Capture points5410,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6501,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience708,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles642
Victories35154,67%
Defeats28644,55%
Draws50,78%
Battles survived19129,75%
Tanks destroyed4600,72
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted12311,92
Damage dealt1.790,83
Capture points5410,84
Defense points6501,01
Experience708,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (216)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381194,51525186648,61%1323,66
AMX ELC bis5378,56343136052,43%1350,28
IS-7102045,0076281960,56%1905,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81696,5281580661,41%2279,69
Type 64 6622,1949668457,16%1722,67
TVP T 50/51102048,9566159652,68%1811,89
Cromwell6577,1942559550,59%1166,20
T26E4 SuperPershing 81156,3369953853,16%1472,76
Object 277102080,7371652050,96%1697,48
Jagdpanzer E 100102020,1761048650,00%1432,74
O-Ni71093,9058245851,09%1429,36
Ferdinand81206,8954143852,97%1257,71
O-I6810,8943640648,03%1365,60
Object 140101861,5263238247,38%1507,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81622,7066437453,74%1875,56
M127806,6438834252,63%1023,52
KV-856547,2134633250,00%797,84
Panhard EBR 105101094,0261331751,10%1320,48
IS7769,7044431347,60%911,26
Panzer 58 Mutz 81149,5165031350,16%1576,73
STB-1102156,9774330554,43%1852,83
Kranvagn102240,1370229551,19%1764,67
Leopard 1102254,9866428053,93%1936,53
AMX 13 105101445,7268526558,87%1850,29
STG Guard 81337,5366326553,58%1771,14
AMX 13 909864,1649326246,56%1218,07
Vz. 55102290,6071724752,63%1816,42
T92 HMC101294,8755424554,29%1031,87
Škoda T 27 81406,3872724561,22%1990,72
T-1091383,6455824346,50%1221,02
T-4481037,3556224042,50%1290,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8755,6051023943,51%1364,46
T-34-856486,0433823647,88%825,25
ELC EVEN 90 8725,4965423259,91%1611,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102164,1168422856,14%1684,70
Caliban 81510,2880822759,91%1964,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007743,9241622547,11%1063,47
Škoda T 56 81767,0279022253,15%1750,95
Centurion Mk. I81132,7465722055,00%1616,37
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6603,6242921845,87%1090,02
T-437654,9742021550,70%1003,55
M415402,6324221148,82%543,75
VK 30.02 (M)6612,1541420548,29%1126,09
AMX 13 757504,6640320450,00%929,40
Jagdpanther7843,3439720048,50%1057,84
M40/M4381184,6559319950,75%1241,23
Škoda T 256547,0036119650,51%1034,99
Object 430U102060,1380019562,05%1931,88
AMX 30 B101852,4565819448,45%1557,78
Škoda T 5091407,2979919057,37%1410,54
KV-37834,4946318955,56%1122,27
Emil II91476,8564718552,97%1225,05
M446572,1131817750,28%846,74
AMX 12 t6300,0133615549,68%659,54
T-1506650,1639414650,68%1053,48
TVP VTU Koncept8846,0053813946,04%1021,86
60TP Lewandowskiego102644,8095713363,16%2292,53
T-345156,5619212844,53%185,10
43 M. Toldi III 3116,2819012143,80%397,88
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91731,6670811752,14%1810,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5319,9631911450,88%1002,51
AltProto AMX 30 81458,8383211362,83%1990,46
Jagdpanzer IV6584,7233111144,14%1025,64
Object 268 Version 4102144,6184011166,67%1747,00
KV-15330,4126910943,12%457,33
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5173,5218410840,74%196,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68440,6758410650,00%662,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101932,7071110556,19%1676,76
CS-63101694,6170510155,45%1390,23
Crusader6237,312389646,88%540,56
T 55A 91964,108709658,33%2192,56
Object 25791357,765709548,42%1309,07
T297925,215189149,45%1014,46
Škoda T 245283,822509045,56%610,16
Hotchkiss EBR7577,946518958,43%1423,99
Char Futur 4 91783,007028958,43%1709,61
VK 30.01 (D)6431,383198647,67%666,63
Bretagne Panther 6869,425938651,16%1577,08
StuG III Ausf. G5343,682528448,81%620,57
Emil I81561,178028348,19%1788,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5315,812138143,21%492,48
KV-1S6317,002428040,00%322,16
T-5491303,237847953,16%1336,55
Heavy Tank No. VI 61071,976717960,76%2215,83
M4A1 Sherman5309,142647749,35%670,70
O-I Experimental5475,793097642,11%730,83
T28 Concept 71049,016237657,89%1587,69
StuG IV 5442,143207653,95%1026,24
VK 30.01 (H)5379,532967443,24%742,91
Jagdtiger91954,406757343,84%1588,67
Škoda T 40 61204,577847067,14%2923,28
Object 452K 102121,647007052,86%1695,50
T-34-3 81452,247747062,86%1975,72
AMX 50 12092110,479466858,82%2284,68
Marder 38T4315,222126839,71%600,08
AE Phase I 91825,067976850,00%1608,97
M5A1 Stuart4126,872246750,75%266,92
Patton the Tank 91707,249016762,69%2011,42
IS-M81082,666226552,31%1246,88
AMX 50 10081746,719426256,45%2173,63
Type 5 Heavy102023,737716245,16%1269,56
Churchill I5416,053146147,54%772,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5576,955626155,74%1550,47
Strv m/425309,832676046,67%641,16
M10 RBFM 5586,035226055,00%1293,31
VK 75.01 (K) 81694,268265855,17%2235,04
T110E3102134,396355752,63%1586,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6888,637745773,68%2722,29
Jagdpanther II81119,094935560,00%1144,77
M374213,742025446,30%545,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,252285362,26%210,11
Durchbruchswagen 24138,701735335,85%115,27
Panther7928,625845236,54%1402,87
Type 95 Heavy4167,581985250,00%396,15
Strv 746598,784375050,00%1054,50
STA-18923,025995034,00%903,55
AMX 404125,982794847,92%310,54
Covenanter5133,102164858,33%341,61
Panhard AMD 178B6424,585134856,25%1314,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4148,292684548,89%371,66
T-28489,682514459,09%179,78
M56 Scorpion 71125,536094346,51%1514,64
Comet7796,796554250,00%1329,17
Pz.Sfl. IVb4342,022494257,14%1107,05
Super Hellcat 7830,984604240,48%1009,77
Hummel6675,124464148,78%931,55
Type 4 Heavy91399,858374160,98%1263,77
Object 777 Version II 92035,589414065,00%2233,90
M3 Lee4124,331633943,59%199,44
59-166453,594913956,41%1344,72
Grille5376,182993946,15%669,11
ST vz. 394153,892193754,05%383,17
A-205115,812203754,05%256,14
Matilda4339,173253663,89%1031,50
WZ-1317854,096633562,86%2030,88
Vz. 71 Tesák101241,156973441,18%1517,34
T675208,912203441,18%210,36
Type T-345349,482843357,58%901,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,971983348,48%87,12
Cobra 91759,767583354,55%1507,94
Indien-Panzer8794,886533256,25%913,17
O-Ho8977,555623148,39%969,64
Wespe3183,291543132,26%414,33
AMX 50 B101907,268073158,06%1426,01
Ikv 1035396,373733063,33%982,15
Churchill VII6457,504242857,14%717,37
VK 28.016416,074782860,71%1314,38
Lago4266,633082766,67%993,16
Type 1 Chi-He4226,212302454,17%618,86
T-46367,321882259,09%186,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,142242231,82%681,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III391,351632050,00%169,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6767,104042035,00%1194,68
Type 91 Heavy353,351102045,00%62,44
Marder II3180,201522040,00%323,94
Cromwell B 6730,355782060,00%1347,97
LT vz. 383114,001911957,89%367,24
Strv m/40L3107,841601942,11%132,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4425,953521963,16%1228,97
Valentine II 4204,584121968,42%690,46
BT-74110,222451855,56%269,28
BT-2245,781001844,44%36,24
AMX M4 mle. 4571301,568161861,11%1979,33
T-45 2119,941541833,33%316,12
Strv 103B102406,065751735,29%1460,73
AMX 38390,312221650,00%132,80
Object 705A102514,007451675,00%2035,20
L-60 263,271371533,33%67,68
Sav m/434390,574221471,43%1282,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha399,862351478,57%352,93
M2 Medium Tank3122,232341338,46%199,16
Cruiser Mk. IV443,081991353,85%124,60
Cruiser Mk. III345,85941338,46%0,00
M8A14307,002921369,23%942,72
Type 97 Chi-Ha3148,332281258,33%419,00
AT-1244,45771145,45%35,50
T-34-85M 61155,187431163,64%2046,90
T-26239,401271070,00%256,89
Valiant 5746,607201070,00%1867,45
CS-4471457,78946966,67%2459,76
T2 Medium Tank286,78142933,33%187,30
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro265,89110944,44%30,29
Pz.Kpfw. I278,00166933,33%78,69
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2289,89428944,44%1119,39
T1 Cunningham157,25127850,00%154,81
M7 Priest3217,38406887,50%593,66
Chi-Ni2122,86159742,86%388,59
Strv m/38275,33170650,00%143,78
Pz.Kpfw. II217,33125666,67%231,85
T1 HMC284,67238683,33%486,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B2133,67153633,33%351,97
FCM 36270,00180650,00%146,16
Renault Otsu110,8053520,00%0,00
MS-1112,0095580,00%261,00
Tetrarch 264,60166560,00%231,61
T7 Combat Car 2128,00250560,00%606,99
LT vz. 352100,25125425,00%237,22
SU-76M4165,25148450,00%298,99
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,5090450,00%116,26
Strv fm/211163,3311230,00%735,17
Renault FT141,33115366,67%229,80
Pvlvv fm/42227,67118366,67%261,00
Leichttraktor114,0079366,67%228,77
T-29 3271,67271366,67%948,81
T14 5680,006642100,00%1532,93
Kolohousenka1147,00184250,00%602,43
Renault NC-311142,509220,00%537,12
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5257,50400250,00%681,88
Fantôme 91814,00857250,00%1629,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,001411100,00%289,66
Fiat 300010,002210,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,003710,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I268,006810,00%0,00
T-50-2 6169,0012410,00%143,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6753,007501100,00%1866,85
BT-7 artillery 3485,006381100,00%2068,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-29
Left: 2026-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-01
Left: 2025-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-12
Left: 2017-07-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-07-31
Left: 2017-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-26
Left: 2019-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-03
Left: 2016-11-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-21
Left: 2021-11-30