HIDORI

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-09-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2502100162
Ø Tier7,020,000,007,20
Victories1224648,94%00,00%00,00%7948,77%
Defeats1258450,29%00,00%00,00%8351,23%
Draws1910,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived513420,52%00,00%00,00%5332,72%
Tanks destroyed162220,6500,0000,001100,68
Destruction ratio0,820,000,001,01
Tanks spotted274391,1000,0000,00620,38
Damage dealt844,600,000,00985,69
Capture points233200,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points81520,3300,0000,00190,12
Experience536,270,000,00658,74
WN7901,950,000,00852,26
WN81062,070,000,001145,65
Total
Battles25021
Ø Tier7,02
Victories1224648,94%
Defeats1258450,29%
Draws1910,76%
Battles survived513420,52%
Tanks destroyed162220,65
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted274391,10
Damage dealt844,60
Capture points233200,93
Defense points81520,33
Experience536,27
WN7901,95
WN81062,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles162
Ø Tier7,20
Victories7948,77%
Defeats8351,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5332,72%
Tanks destroyed1100,68
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted620,38
Damage dealt985,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,12
Experience658,74
WN7852,26
WN81145,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97005
Victories3030,93%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Defeats6364,95%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Draws44,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1717,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1201,2400,0000,00142,80
Damage dealt1.117,360,000,00947,40
Capture points830,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1121,1500,0000,0040,80
Experience495,280,000,00236,60
Total
Battles97
Victories3030,93%
Defeats6364,95%
Draws44,12%
Battles survived1717,53%
Tanks destroyed370,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted1201,24
Damage dealt1.117,36
Capture points830,86
Defense points1121,15
Experience495,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted142,80
Damage dealt947,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,80
Experience236,60

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles381001
Victories16041,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20954,86%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws123,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10327,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5031,3200,0000,0011,00
Damage dealt960,610,000,00266,00
Capture points7471,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2830,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience578,320,000,0032,00
Total
Battles381
Victories16041,99%
Defeats20954,86%
Draws123,15%
Battles survived10327,03%
Tanks destroyed2220,58
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted5031,32
Damage dealt960,61
Capture points7471,96
Defense points2830,74
Experience578,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt266,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience32,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82005
Victories3036,59%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Defeats5162,20%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Draws11,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2024,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5100,0000,0061,20
Destruction ratio0,680,000,001,20
Tanks spotted861,0500,0000,00102,00
Damage dealt568,830,000,00949,00
Capture points1561,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience392,440,000,00504,20
Total
Battles82
Victories3036,59%
Defeats5162,20%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived2024,39%
Tanks destroyed420,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted861,05
Damage dealt568,83
Capture points1561,90
Defense points380,46
Experience392,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted102,00
Damage dealt949,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience504,20

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2607009
Victories135051,78%00,00%00,00%333,33%
Defeats125748,22%00,00%00,00%666,67%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived90634,75%00,00%00,00%222,22%
Tanks destroyed16950,6500,0000,00101,11
Destruction ratio1,000,000,001,43
Tanks spotted25820,9900,0000,0070,78
Damage dealt1.088,460,000,001.083,89
Capture points46801,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points126054,8400,0000,00626,89
Experience784,660,000,00724,67
Total
Battles2607
Victories135051,78%
Defeats125748,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived90634,75%
Tanks destroyed16950,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted25820,99
Damage dealt1.088,46
Capture points46801,80
Defense points126054,84
Experience784,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed101,11
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt1.083,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points626,89
Experience724,67

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1283004
Victories44834,92%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Defeats80762,90%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Draws282,18%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Battles survived29322,84%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed6030,4700,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,33
Tanks spotted14321,1200,0000,00102,50
Damage dealt703,780,000,00671,25
Capture points12000,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8900,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience420,560,000,00338,25
Total
Battles1283
Victories44834,92%
Defeats80762,90%
Draws282,18%
Battles survived29322,84%
Tanks destroyed6030,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted14321,12
Damage dealt703,78
Capture points12000,94
Defense points8900,69
Experience420,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted102,50
Damage dealt671,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience338,25

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles388001
Victories16542,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21856,19%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws51,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8020,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3440,8900,0000,0055,00
Damage dealt1.208,890,000,001.165,00
Capture points2420,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2280,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience566,230,000,00201,00
Total
Battles388
Victories16542,53%
Defeats21856,19%
Draws51,29%
Battles survived8020,62%
Tanks destroyed1700,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted3440,89
Damage dealt1.208,89
Capture points2420,62
Defense points2280,59
Experience566,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt1.165,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience201,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (223)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381347,0374675349,54%1574,24
Tiger II81023,4349670348,08%1104,50
Löwe 81206,8375764550,39%1416,55
AMX 50 10081215,5870563852,04%1304,88
E 100101796,4671562548,16%1393,67
T34 81104,3567856450,89%1231,55
Tiger (P)7996,1755653350,84%1359,51
T-54 ltwt.9756,6166549550,71%930,39
E 50 Ausf. M101409,5364548344,51%971,17
KV-856672,0739647452,11%1094,09
VK 30.01 (H)5502,1732843349,65%942,70
Panther7661,5840242748,95%882,69
T-5491140,6466442242,42%982,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 8920,9366241848,33%1074,62
S-517795,8951440047,25%844,41
T297875,7649737948,28%971,07
IS-7101642,6470437748,01%1268,12
E 759950,4959132742,81%659,38
T-44-100 8964,4870031549,52%1100,78
Pudel 6695,6160631449,36%1181,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3151,1027029454,76%647,64
KV-15444,4532429347,44%887,97
SU-14-281195,4365528047,14%1245,38
IS7846,9442926949,81%1090,59
T-54 first prototype 8924,1973326551,32%1092,71
Churchill I5344,1327126247,33%567,30
Type 64 6379,1543426145,59%707,37
SU-1527679,9138125652,73%873,82
M10391274,3868725347,43%1125,88
E 5091176,2566825144,62%925,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8607,8359825147,81%874,94
T-34-856502,8436324750,20%925,66
SU-855300,5820524548,98%524,98
T-34-85 Rudy 6717,0861024351,44%1270,87
AMX 50 12091386,1468523745,57%1155,38
AMX 50 B101457,6865923748,52%1091,80
ISU-1528973,0154923741,35%777,47
T-1091466,9975622954,15%1460,53
T-62A101497,2969522847,81%1211,54
Grille5484,3241822547,11%975,13
Ferdinand81077,3865822552,44%1035,03
AMX 13 57 GF 7485,5159222543,11%712,69
Churchill VII6586,3037621744,70%947,77
LTTB8608,6966219855,56%1033,12
T3281083,9574919553,85%1211,99
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6580,7441219050,00%1082,03
KV-26742,5362018951,85%1304,82
KV-5 81232,9284418957,14%1432,98
Jagdtiger91583,9870218046,67%1242,98
SU-1006622,5536717646,02%1010,23
T-345259,6124017347,98%534,25
Churchill III 5496,6769117153,80%1091,60
VK 100.01 (P)81287,0281917055,88%1532,75
VK 30.01 (P)6413,2429216546,06%593,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5211,1620714645,89%377,52
Churchill Gun Carrier6417,1028414643,84%553,72
SU-85B4311,7721014445,83%682,38
IS-M81067,9970114348,25%1110,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5242,5422513639,71%380,77
Panther II8777,6658313546,67%822,06
M4A1 Sherman5344,2027213251,52%771,63
Object 43091305,2768213239,39%903,40
Caernarvon81010,8769712350,41%1051,76
T14 5468,7845311948,74%983,16
T698909,8462111943,70%944,48
P.44 Pantera8807,5556711842,37%736,05
ARL 446653,9557511756,41%1222,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5276,1240411445,61%775,43
T71 DA7647,8058411448,25%1273,49
Object 705A101588,4971411344,25%1050,39
Mäuschen91426,3970811242,86%1098,37
P.43 ter7835,3555710837,96%1006,70
AMX M4 mle. 457902,7866910851,85%1299,23
Black Prince7743,0066010751,40%929,91
Hummel6588,1448610543,81%684,97
CS-538816,2754810338,83%808,62
Type 1 Chi-He4259,7027410261,76%921,97
G.W. Panther71062,3072410150,50%1219,27
AT 77668,9359610150,50%678,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6593,914279844,90%895,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5338,032329741,24%556,83
Sturmpanzer II4233,222039448,94%646,78
T110E5101935,977499447,87%1594,57
T376448,785459451,06%1071,42
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8412,024899440,43%374,65
VK 30.02 (M)6485,573329245,65%759,67
Jagdpanzer E 100101894,387269056,67%1455,80
Type T-345303,953078846,59%723,12
SU-100M17984,337258859,09%1418,09
O-I Experimental5697,086257656,58%1485,89
T-284257,292457560,00%860,88
M3 Lee4158,001927550,67%403,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4141,281707245,83%280,05
CS-447776,356217149,30%964,25
M5A1 Stuart4193,942186850,00%629,19
59-166341,964106841,18%705,89
Object 70491445,256066743,28%921,69
Object 70591420,938306752,24%1269,72
O-I6565,565826657,58%943,12
Object 430U101566,747696654,55%1202,24
Cromwell B 6654,916656558,46%1241,98
P.43 bis6657,025416349,21%1180,43
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6608,504976238,71%914,29
T1 Cunningham1110,951916157,38%606,98
Nashorn6557,154686154,10%865,58
BDR G1 B5478,823976051,67%936,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4158,882286060,00%533,46
Matilda4321,532915855,17%905,69
Valentine3206,192475754,39%699,06
MT-256221,253965742,11%360,68
M41 Walker Bulldog8488,824935740,35%599,59
LTP 3189,072195757,89%887,89
Škoda T 256598,645215543,64%1055,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3193,561875446,30%636,17
BT-74106,761445152,94%370,75
T3 HMC2158,542075050,00%603,86
SU-76M4195,061674951,02%540,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4181,562144858,33%640,58
T-34-85M 6808,256394854,17%1387,90
Conqueror91438,838714757,45%1330,42
T-463124,671684641,30%359,30
Marder 38T4339,632664658,70%881,78
A-20595,752054463,64%322,95
M24 Chaffee5232,414144443,18%619,08
Archer5341,863124351,16%661,71
40TP Habicha6617,504864238,10%936,22
WZ-131G FT6808,665424148,78%1356,03
O-Ni7984,757234057,50%1213,19
Hotchkiss EBR7332,154193933,33%361,17
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2136,841703852,63%498,59
Panhard AMD 178B6235,683873847,37%441,30
P.435326,843993748,65%754,49
AMX ELC bis5264,764093756,76%904,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5395,035473669,44%1282,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3180,641773644,44%499,45
M2 Medium Tank3176,182073452,94%609,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III3148,161473237,50%394,04
Super Conqueror101120,786283243,75%614,64
T216346,324503148,39%763,34
Type 97 Chi-Ha3177,871953050,00%527,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,831652937,93%372,27
M5 Stuart4104,723672958,62%337,75
T-100 LT10780,835622937,93%631,50
B.U.G.I.6813,826582853,57%1326,65
Bishop5689,154142642,31%1445,32
Matilda Black Prince 5417,884332540,00%950,15
StuG IV 5382,803902540,00%760,83
T1 HMC287,04962445,83%289,41
60G FT5635,634152441,67%1349,23
Pz.Kpfw. I296,742262369,57%551,23
B14157,051912245,45%309,60
Škoda T 245370,954932166,67%1135,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2191,622512147,62%1000,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 297,761652142,86%312,74
M75397,625132176,19%1463,05
Marder II3197,002012176,19%670,75
M2 Light Tank2131,352662070,00%702,92
Type 95 Heavy4241,503682065,00%879,30
FV3046376,853082045,00%426,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2112,301492065,00%699,47
BT-22190,471951957,89%1164,10
Valentine AT4200,372061952,63%574,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,941131861,11%281,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison3163,121701752,94%453,54
Ikv 1035417,713991741,18%926,06
AT-12127,711201764,71%489,87
T-45 2191,003171735,29%818,32
Matilda IV 5455,475901752,94%1263,64
D23133,251831656,25%412,64
T-127 3180,692791656,25%595,46
Object 277101638,608111553,33%1256,32
AMX 404275,144151457,14%1467,99
Cruiser Mk. I183,691031330,77%154,14
D1218,50961233,33%0,00
Wespe3125,17871225,00%163,69
SU-76G FT4390,003281250,00%775,45
BT-7 artillery 3205,333161250,00%766,93
25TP KSUST II5632,825171163,64%1800,65
FCM 36 Pak 40 3421,184391163,64%1461,63
T7 Combat Car 274,361061136,36%155,44
Super Hellcat 7603,915001154,55%743,81
ST vz. 394387,804381050,00%1528,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B249,50851030,00%0,00
DS PZInż5504,905361070,00%1190,40
14TP4266,00363977,78%1278,49
Cruiser Mk. II2208,22273966,67%1042,46
P26/404430,00397837,50%1175,94
M374265,63224887,50%999,19
T-1506518,50504837,50%660,46
Light Mk. VIC 236,38112850,00%93,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,8685757,14%143,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,29316771,43%668,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2161,14185728,57%756,49
T-26299,29176771,43%529,66
Somua S353244,57466771,43%1001,35
M3G FT3263,00208616,67%677,82
Hotchkiss H35262,40135560,00%207,27
Leichttraktor145,00175540,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2124,00171560,00%550,05
T1E6 256,007850,00%50,90
Tetrarch 2201,6018650,00%870,14
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8704,2034350,00%431,43
T28 Concept 71050,00616540,00%1287,29
Strv fm/211221,50379450,00%1271,81
Chi-Ni2153,25115425,00%545,27
Renault Otsu1147,00256450,00%891,09
7TP2239,75192425,00%911,89
Ikv 72375,75196450,00%81,30
Valiant 5780,759964100,00%2024,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 266,25226425,00%92,18
4TP1219,33284366,67%1288,79
MS-1139,674130,00%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7814,67408333,33%825,55
Object 14010933,00346333,33%398,77
Großtraktor - Krupp 3258,67361333,33%766,71
LT vz. 38382,0017320,00%84,04
Renault NC-3110,00420,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 355,00256250,00%98,80
Kolohousenka1150,0022210,00%723,02
Renault FT10,00910,00%0,00
T-50-2 61179,008841100,00%2770,57
T-29 355,002211100,00%261,00
T92 8588,006601100,00%941,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-06
Left: 2019-07-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-09
Left: 2017-03-14