GreenAligator

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15762820155
Ø Tier6,668,638,658,68
Victories796850,55%675,00%1155,00%7649,03%
Defeats764248,48%225,00%945,00%7850,32%
Draws1520,96%00,00%00,00%10,65%
Battles survived322620,47%337,50%525,00%3120,00%
Tanks destroyed120190,7670,88190,951400,90
Destruction ratio0,961,401,271,13
Tanks spotted185431,1800,00221,101150,74
Damage dealt841,981.503,631.732,151.449,56
Capture points136800,8700,0000,001110,72
Defense points62590,4000,0000,0030,02
Experience486,99946,63832,35765,10
WN71027,791160,011277,891025,79
WN81180,141509,331927,661369,48
Total
Battles15762
Ø Tier6,66
Victories796850,55%
Defeats764248,48%
Draws1520,96%
Battles survived322620,47%
Tanks destroyed120190,76
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted185431,18
Damage dealt841,98
Capture points136800,87
Defense points62590,40
Experience486,99
WN71027,79
WN81180,14
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,63
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.503,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience946,63
WN71160,01
WN81509,33
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier8,65
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed190,95
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted221,10
Damage dealt1.732,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience832,35
WN71277,89
WN81927,66
Past 30 days
Battles155
Ø Tier8,68
Victories7649,03%
Defeats7850,32%
Draws10,65%
Battles survived3120,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,90
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1150,74
Damage dealt1.449,56
Capture points1110,72
Defense points30,02
Experience765,10
WN71025,79
WN81369,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience544,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.251,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience544,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted182,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt362,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience289,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted182,57
Damage dealt362,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience289,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3345,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt959,640,000,000,00
Capture points90,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience455,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3650,00%
Defeats3345,83%
Draws34,17%
Battles survived2433,33%
Tanks destroyed390,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted650,90
Damage dealt959,64
Capture points90,13
Defense points270,38
Experience455,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,560,000,000,00
Capture points758,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience168,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt525,56
Capture points758,33
Defense points00,00
Experience168,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (261)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81246,7656271953,55%1499,87
Dicker Max 6822,2944969752,51%1706,53
T-34-856640,2245968554,74%1364,06
Conqueror91523,7352150148,70%1475,59
T-505163,3530635349,58%401,89
ISU-15281435,0050133848,22%1626,04
A-20587,8820033751,04%131,47
M18 Hellcat6693,7643033550,75%1277,86
KV-371078,1452230652,61%1636,95
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91565,5474129345,39%1225,12
FV215b 101583,7248829147,08%1262,57
Caernarvon81091,2057227745,85%1183,25
59-166305,9744724953,41%773,45
Type T-345496,8536723852,10%1524,32
SU-86756,2032221347,89%1061,09
SU-15271017,7549618349,73%1540,96
FV215b (183) 101394,2062818045,56%838,57
Black Prince7785,1952017556,57%1141,16
AMX 12 t6411,7649117449,43%1038,15
Churchill VII6547,9038016648,80%859,22
A-436650,9051116253,09%1452,94
KV-15522,1737215756,69%1214,56
Ares 90101707,9072715743,95%1160,34
SU-54368,1521015448,70%877,99
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5267,9727514847,97%609,30
T-345354,7129214047,14%872,13
TBT 91407,4273613746,72%1037,92
Object 70491735,6450813251,52%1381,63
SU-1006694,2439813053,85%1292,38
AMX 50 Foch91546,6478312450,81%1302,43
Nashorn61067,8673312453,23%2252,25
T-437711,5947212355,28%1140,76
T675263,1023912348,78%427,96
A-447695,0342611853,39%1081,44
BZ-75101606,9171611740,17%910,36
Comet7734,4747811355,75%1284,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101590,9673911249,11%1198,52
Super Conqueror101350,7863210948,62%924,13
Excelsior 5552,2653910856,48%1195,50
SU-130PM 8986,4964810747,66%839,79
SU-855387,1225710651,89%880,44
Cromwell6698,8057010650,94%1448,01
Predatore 91468,1775710349,51%1144,37
T1 HMC2104,8013710149,50%464,11
ARL V396551,024199853,06%942,00
VK 30.01 (D)6605,624739750,52%1313,78
Type 4 Chi-To6762,205369248,91%1697,61
Churchill I5381,853569252,17%713,66
AMX ELC bis5147,672949050,00%326,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591040,256908756,32%996,94
Leopard Prototyp A91653,487508647,67%1445,58
Ferdinand81008,207048459,52%1012,88
Ares 7581199,888278450,00%1498,50
T-1506669,714138354,22%1169,28
Jagdpanzer E 90 91596,087838350,60%1289,45
IS-7101709,757738045,00%1214,66
SU-263223,681667757,14%626,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4210,532247450,00%396,06
T-4481307,588267456,76%1861,93
Coccodrillo 101862,647577346,58%1198,60
KV-137677,646007254,17%1097,64
Object 43091382,157647250,00%1182,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 507734,615387041,43%737,31
AMX AC mle. 467931,495886844,12%1209,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102130,137736848,53%1449,55
Jagdtiger91554,407526552,31%1241,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5555,834576563,08%1522,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri7727,604196344,44%1049,45
Crusader6245,812396339,68%507,26
AT 25519,034486355,56%1476,28
SU-14-28797,236416154,10%821,91
Type 586547,804716154,10%1109,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5133,593246152,46%283,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3119,831956040,00%136,35
Valentine3190,542105950,85%605,97
S35 CA5560,713135853,45%1447,50
BZT-70 101883,978115853,45%1138,48
BT-7465,421495745,61%65,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5423,214665752,63%1227,49
Indien-Panzer81241,797325742,11%1472,90
Vz. 64 Blesk8526,276215650,00%728,90
IS-381229,578165658,93%1475,72
Covenanter5175,182305648,21%436,31
Yong Bing 91276,118065660,71%1063,40
Sturmpanzer II4146,681595343,40%268,76
Grille5388,001965339,62%656,55
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791443,646515333,96%1123,75
FV601 Saladin81242,257855352,83%1675,90
SU-85B4250,442915261,54%622,56
T6981133,517145143,14%1303,04
VK 30.01 (H)5437,143635054,00%1136,77
Projet Louis 9553,846755052,00%616,46
M8A14268,202554957,14%653,42
E 65 Zwilling 81291,337994944,90%1019,19
Buryan 91415,797604742,55%891,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs489,171244628,26%47,48
Lorraine 39L AM3226,841814443,18%639,49
Somua SAu 404235,802124447,73%509,81
Versuchspanzer 5791817,959664459,09%1718,11
T1 Heavy5481,864264358,14%1053,47
Tiger (P)71256,718164247,62%1823,91
AMX AC mle. 4881128,377214156,10%1207,33
Concept No. 5101788,756854045,00%1128,65
T-50-2 6345,794403969,23%949,40
Object 25791134,896933842,11%853,07
M5 Stuart4171,192293647,22%323,79
Marder II3139,581593650,00%277,18
AMX 404156,942493557,14%532,10
Bishop5525,092623540,00%1061,50
AMBT 8972,436653560,00%963,71
VK 30.02 (M)6485,293453444,12%756,97
SU-14-17520,382623444,12%553,66
Leichttraktor180,271273348,48%210,42
Renault UE 573106,271503336,36%85,12
BT-22102,971283225,00%267,30
WZ-1317337,224303243,75%480,89
SMV CC-567990,977153253,13%1424,41
AAT60 81287,197953259,38%1468,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6538,352803141,94%613,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518758,455813151,61%714,68
Type 1 Chi-He4345,534503053,33%1217,34
Jagdpanther7851,536743066,67%1193,59
UDES 038776,175573043,33%593,16
CS-52 C 8930,536993050,00%1100,10
Tiger I71371,348972955,17%1808,93
M3 Lee4237,792292937,93%683,71
MS-1157,341012934,48%44,96
AT 86544,593992955,17%968,37
FV224 Chopper7862,865692931,03%813,38
FV227 Conceiver8693,415752941,38%506,64
M5A1 Stuart4192,322732853,57%604,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4138,642452860,71%296,81
T2 Medium Tank234,181272850,00%83,10
ISU-122-2 81097,366372835,71%919,55
T1 Cunningham119,41822748,15%59,36
Tetrarch 2113,561842755,56%470,31
T-284299,203302552,00%868,76
Leox 91169,086422540,00%790,66
AT-1274,711322466,67%257,36
Marder 38T4492,003372454,17%1466,02
Šotek 81060,047672458,33%1026,95
M4A3E8 Sherman6645,875522343,48%1116,10
Jagdpanzer IV6798,276122245,45%1373,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B2123,912322263,64%524,21
Super Hellcat 7588,324382231,82%545,66
M3 Stuart362,761522147,62%77,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6823,956382157,14%1573,62
VK 30.02 (D)7905,908102161,90%1661,39
Tiger-Maus 91263,866852138,10%810,82
Renault FT 75 BS293,951032045,00%339,51
T207791,155772040,00%857,15
P.43 bis6804,756792050,00%1586,58
T-463133,201762045,00%383,34
SU-18297,551222055,00%496,98
Renault FT AC269,74891952,63%106,26
Sturer Emil7451,264811968,42%600,55
SU-76M4135,611681855,56%262,62
Staghound Mk. III6889,507021861,11%1925,29
VK 36.01 (H)61180,128101747,06%2243,13
AMX 38364,181511747,06%66,55
BZ-79111875,248661747,06%1057,78
Achilles61146,719181782,35%2650,71
T54E191894,127711741,18%1607,77
T-44-100 81103,656621741,18%1092,66
IS71222,199451675,00%1900,09
VK 30.01 (P)6985,068631668,75%2167,91
SDP 58 Kilana81253,888131668,75%1493,24
Birch Gun4283,692561650,00%1097,71
Valentine II 4334,193691656,25%1227,52
Ikv 1035817,605011540,00%1899,72
M374308,132251566,67%1246,22
T56 GMC3103,871711546,67%141,16
Alecto4348,203221560,00%1091,23
WZ-120G FT 91434,136851553,33%937,81
Cruiser Mk. II2150,502091450,00%556,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,212371450,00%329,94
AEC Armoured Car5705,005851457,14%1987,76
Sentinelle 91365,437761457,14%1134,37
D23134,081981353,85%392,83
AS-XX 40 t111442,316251353,85%884,15
Stridsyxa 8701,775651338,46%386,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3136,921481266,67%472,03
Valentine AT4159,581451250,00%304,61
VK 45.03 71221,678311250,00%1666,57
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9513,085641233,33%432,49
Sav m/434788,364331136,36%2283,44
Sexton II3186,642411172,73%929,99
Škoda T 177238,455261172,73%426,26
T3 HMC2140,091761154,55%535,36
SFAC 105 81407,559671181,82%1555,84
B14145,701761020,00%129,91
Type 97 Chi-Ha3353,605371060,00%1485,97
BDR G1 B51053,306981050,00%2505,14
AMX 50 Foch B101468,308661070,00%1074,03
StuG III Ausf. G5798,78587977,78%2137,69
Hotchkiss H352100,22222966,67%443,17
ARL 446988,44655933,33%1584,21
Panzerjäger I274,7889933,33%20,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3194,78186944,44%483,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5783,00720977,78%2582,28
Stitch 8589,33580933,33%316,23
Renault Otsu1158,00192837,50%535,46
Strv m/40L3256,13265850,00%740,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)260,00135837,50%41,84
D1229,50191850,00%89,00
Husarz 81166,38663850,00%929,40
P26/404573,57391728,57%1409,08
M2 Medium Tank3299,29293771,43%1317,03
Centurion Mk. I8553,29367757,14%564,18
Cruiser Mk. III368,29161771,43%313,87
Pz.Kpfw. I235,00113757,14%178,05
VK 100.01 (P)81286,00863757,14%1707,64
Windhund 81021,43667757,14%1038,67
Turtle Mk. I 81067,43536714,29%690,60
Char Futur 4 91872,29630728,57%1268,15
M2 Light2127,83223666,67%555,16
SDP 44 Burza6522,33309616,67%539,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2104,50163666,67%434,23
FV3046602,50479666,67%1047,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3169,83165633,33%541,92
Pz.Kpfw. II258,60163560,00%173,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,60194520,00%24,32
Loyd Gun Carriage254,00117580,00%339,23
Kampfpanzer 67101689,20922560,00%1392,71
Prototipo 6 81368,00783540,00%1296,86
LTP 3167,40159520,00%535,81
AMX ELC 901 6207,60682580,00%512,08
ELC EVEN 90 8145,40495540,00%27,41
Vz. 60S Dravec 101573,251035450,00%964,89
KV-122 7507,00401425,00%348,01
Fantôme 9876,50681450,00%689,70
T-26234,671503100,00%263,11
FSV Scheme A7396,67571366,67%536,62
Black Prince II 71497,331129366,67%2779,93
T1E6 218,674130,00%2,98
Concept 1B 91516,00775366,67%1212,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 8410,004093100,00%423,36
Type 97 Te-Ke 249,00129250,00%102,65
SU-76G FT4220,5015020,00%243,80
BZ-587799,00575250,00%765,17
MT-256125,00300250,00%180,14
KV-1SA 5885,008962100,00%2225,78
E 75 TS 8344,50480250,00%193,11
T-29 3220,002532100,00%802,50
Light Mk. VIC 2110,50214250,00%449,47
T26E3 Eagle 7 7516,50646250,00%547,01
Chi-Ni272,003971100,00%344,13
Renault FT10,001201100,00%261,00
BZ-1668496,008671100,00%529,74
Leopard 1101454,0041610,00%956,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,0014610,00%0,00
Cromwell Applique 51232,0016261100,00%4036,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6300,0023310,00%390,88
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 31105,0014911100,00%3433,34
T-34 with L-11 4202,0024910,00%359,80
TS-54 81428,0011131100,00%1801,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6200,0016710,00%223,86
Type 63 81218,0063510,00%889,58
Cromwell B 61099,0012841100,00%1843,78
Cobra 92273,0011571100,00%1756,84
Eclipse 92326,0010191100,00%1797,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-29