GreedyNoob

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60222742123
Ø Tier8,4610,1410,0210,34
Victories3310354,97%114,29%2047,62%6250,41%
Defeats2652844,05%685,71%2252,38%6149,59%
Draws5910,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1745728,99%114,29%716,67%2923,58%
Tanks destroyed660491,1071,00350,831100,89
Destruction ratio1,541,171,001,17
Tanks spotted743971,24111,57621,481901,54
Damage dealt2.017,782.133,002.725,672.789,12
Capture points241440,4000,0000,0070,06
Defense points251240,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience766,85467,14847,43857,71
WN71527,81948,531247,541298,20
WN82352,412133,252286,582483,30
Total
Battles60222
Ø Tier8,46
Victories3310354,97%
Defeats2652844,05%
Draws5910,98%
Battles survived1745728,99%
Tanks destroyed660491,10
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted743971,24
Damage dealt2.017,78
Capture points241440,40
Defense points251240,42
Experience766,85
WN71527,81
WN82352,41
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,14
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt2.133,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience467,14
WN7948,53
WN82133,25
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier10,02
Victories2047,62%
Defeats2252,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived716,67%
Tanks destroyed350,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted621,48
Damage dealt2.725,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience847,43
WN71247,54
WN82286,58
Past 30 days
Battles123
Ø Tier10,34
Victories6250,41%
Defeats6149,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2923,58%
Tanks destroyed1100,89
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1901,54
Damage dealt2.789,12
Capture points70,06
Defense points00,00
Experience857,71
WN71298,20
WN82483,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed261,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.059,960,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1034,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience618,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived1145,83%
Tanks destroyed261,08
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted150,63
Damage dealt2.059,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points1034,29
Experience618,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2951,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2239,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted741,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,430,000,000,00
Capture points841,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience612,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2442,86%
Defeats2951,79%
Draws35,36%
Battles survived2239,29%
Tanks destroyed420,75
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted741,32
Damage dealt1.040,43
Capture points841,50
Defense points641,14
Experience612,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt42,000,000,000,00
Capture points178,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience383,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt42,00
Capture points178,50
Defense points00,00
Experience383,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles882000
Victories46452,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40846,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36140,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7930,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8570,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,790,000,000,00
Capture points11311,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points35113,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience759,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles882
Victories46452,61%
Defeats40846,26%
Draws101,13%
Battles survived36140,93%
Tanks destroyed7930,90
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted8570,97
Damage dealt1.348,79
Capture points11311,28
Defense points35113,98
Experience759,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles409000
Victories23858,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15938,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19146,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3370,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3190,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.276,130,000,000,00
Capture points4621,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7041,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience607,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles409
Victories23858,19%
Defeats15938,88%
Draws122,93%
Battles survived19146,70%
Tanks destroyed3370,82
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted3190,78
Damage dealt1.276,13
Capture points4621,13
Defense points7041,72
Experience607,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4749,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4850,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2930,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1241,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.142,830,000,000,00
Capture points1391,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience465,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4749,47%
Defeats4850,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2930,53%
Tanks destroyed770,81
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1241,31
Damage dealt2.142,83
Capture points1391,46
Defense points120,13
Experience465,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Škoda T 56 82400,08932390558,28%2757,06
Jagdpanzer E 100102766,68709186654,23%2336,54
IS-6 81939,83937171059,06%2783,02
BZ-79114007,741049156955,64%2926,03
Object 268102732,86668152751,60%2252,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81716,78700138254,92%2297,50
E 100102788,38857136355,83%2603,94
Object 261101542,84487130952,10%1266,22
IS-7102307,08770116152,71%2031,23
Lorraine 40 t 82003,05815115956,86%2898,56
IS-381483,66680104353,31%1890,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82065,541002100255,09%2800,73
KV-856758,4045298651,22%1349,89
60TP Lewandowskiego102930,1681596055,83%2480,95
T-5491846,2381487552,80%2182,29
T110E4102938,6382976358,06%2638,20
M4A1 Revalorisé 81962,6776375658,20%3037,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82079,5392674458,06%2666,55
Löwe 82060,28104173360,85%3050,48
T-103 81492,4460571751,05%1710,97
AMX 30 1er prototype92469,1278569756,53%3074,74
T3092603,0184569058,26%2761,20
IS-4102585,5279268354,32%2338,67
50TP prototyp 81949,3473767358,54%2566,68
KR-1113587,06106867051,34%2760,43
T-1091464,9456658545,13%1377,42
T-62A102211,8880056853,17%2207,27
ST-I92226,7889356555,22%2507,32
ISU-15281481,4560155049,64%1641,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81926,6777054857,30%3023,96
Škoda T 5092646,7594354259,23%3233,36
T110E5102552,9686154252,40%2370,37
T-54 ltwt.91211,5370753754,38%1994,16
Jagdtiger92733,5078153657,84%3016,35
WZ-111 model 1-492567,6894352060,38%3040,60
O-Ho81858,3993051959,73%2666,38
KV-15746,2957345358,06%1874,84
Vz. 55103142,1888845256,19%2862,20
SU-100Y 61200,0476444957,02%2537,86
T-54 first prototype 81727,0097044958,13%2893,27
KV-261252,2583544160,77%2718,61
Kranvagn102983,6582843454,38%2881,32
T-4481010,6055043149,88%1369,50
Object 70492407,0182043155,92%2328,52
ARL 446822,4748642846,26%1470,25
E 7592142,2089242658,22%2261,45
T110E3103052,8381242657,28%2568,26
T-100 LT10950,8053740049,00%1027,47
113102891,8388639959,65%3226,35
T2971640,3289739858,54%2558,49
SU-1006844,0749938052,89%1623,89
AMX 50 B102688,5475037351,21%2449,85
212A91491,3158637051,62%1362,58
FV4005 Stage II102269,7172436855,71%1934,03
Object 140102064,0574036446,98%1908,20
S-5171240,2150834654,91%1626,63
Maus103286,2388734161,00%3446,76
Tiger II81158,4953933948,08%1267,29
IS7811,0945032744,95%992,16
M18 Hellcat6676,7145831450,96%1181,43
Jagdpanther II81970,4982330852,27%2519,81
AMX 50 12092262,5385028453,52%2453,95
Object 43092610,5074227455,84%3121,46
Centurion Action X102468,3274927354,21%2292,17
T9593042,8690726169,73%3367,65
SU-14-17906,7752125851,16%1387,68
KV-481237,4464525355,73%1511,92
TVP T 50/51102873,4789225155,38%2996,50
T-34-856538,7542224954,22%1015,66
T25 Pilot Number 1 81715,98102024856,45%2968,94
T-34-3 81861,38100524456,56%2629,84
122 TM 81848,3170424155,60%2387,44
Type 4 Heavy92379,9588424057,08%2847,82
T-44-100 81708,4675423953,97%2589,38
M10391937,9684723551,91%2021,45
T-345245,7723022841,67%423,11
SU-1527745,1042622549,78%982,29
T28 Concept 71555,4485321461,68%2728,49
O-I61108,8177820858,17%2325,59
Object 260 102724,3282620859,13%2543,73
Emil II92345,4493920555,61%2705,40
XM57 82462,72102920456,86%2794,62
IS-271738,3081820159,20%2926,45
T 55A 92142,2169919654,59%2450,19
T-34-85M 61345,6571519260,94%2927,85
AMX 50 10081583,2679819151,83%1953,62
T675303,9626418950,26%534,36
T28 Prototype81794,2883318354,10%2296,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102365,1260818059,44%1945,01
SU-14-281233,4560317952,51%1316,27
FV4202 81698,14101717463,22%2917,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza92532,7678817355,49%2688,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81347,2382516856,55%3142,39
T-437629,8444415952,20%941,40
T3281809,2890215549,68%2484,87
Object 430U102794,8670114857,43%3129,06
Emil I82061,14102814761,22%2993,18
T-34-85 Rudy 6993,5272014755,78%2081,92
11081755,6993314559,31%2522,51
Mäuschen92306,2898814562,76%2779,26
FV3046720,7949614148,94%1245,47
TVP VTU Koncept81714,8489513855,07%2925,30
DZT-159 92119,3190113751,82%1990,33
T25/27649,6644613441,79%712,80
AMX ELC bis5796,0280013256,82%3642,46
Centurion Mk. 7/192068,6380813054,62%2370,31
Leo71244,4768312955,04%2313,23
STG Guard 81295,2659612951,16%1593,55
T-1506688,3450312453,23%1196,26
UDES 14 Alt 581863,4064212254,92%3066,94
AMX M4 mle. 54102150,5056212148,76%1606,36
IS-3-II92260,5285312166,12%2539,91
Centurion Mk. I81589,7377912050,83%2473,59
StuG III Ausf. G5614,6337811849,15%1538,14
WZ-111 model 5A102904,3280111745,30%2698,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 103668,38111511756,41%2818,04
Tiger I7980,9855011443,86%1240,79
Konštrukta T-34/10071578,7087011462,28%3349,57
IS-M81786,5569211361,06%2535,40
Cobra 92546,0683811141,44%2444,67
T-28456,8712810840,74%13,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81952,4678610870,37%2870,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7906,7844910851,85%1252,41
Projet Louis 91485,6579210747,66%2102,11
VK 36.01 (H)6612,9648310662,26%1119,25
AMX 13 757992,3467210456,73%2490,57
Ares 7581841,7191210453,85%2555,23
Tiger (P)71419,7079010155,45%2296,69
VK 100.01 (P)82208,6210939959,60%3208,00
HWK 30 8687,004849752,58%1071,36
KV-37959,775129658,33%1274,22
Object 70592127,427509647,92%2256,75
SU-122A5483,794009553,68%1002,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102300,107609148,35%1844,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5269,903408956,18%614,25
BDR G1 B5418,303638845,45%651,05
LTTB8650,256888457,14%1218,32
IS-2 shielded 71359,706388455,95%1948,12
Type 5 Heavy102863,428258357,83%2389,24
O-Ni71510,419238356,63%2300,74
SU-86649,544638348,19%846,11
Object 703 Version II 81723,398248251,22%2109,18
AMX M4 mle. 5192457,618758053,75%2599,29
A-20546,091877954,43%149,92
SU-855261,992397646,05%399,59
Comet71150,268597663,16%2199,74
Škoda T 2561112,085607548,00%2645,02
TS-54 81647,327807556,00%1863,93
T4991647,658217455,41%2428,48
CS-63102559,119247154,93%2259,48
Cromwell6807,506636651,52%1753,95
KV-5 81614,898706662,12%2111,76
53TP Markowskiego81921,169266347,62%2523,10
Jagdpanzer IV6928,706616150,82%2166,59
AMX 12 t6756,195325855,17%2484,12
AMX M4 mle. 4571285,258325655,36%2139,12
ELC EVEN 90 8982,728685362,26%2279,60
AE Phase I 92013,067065345,28%1893,27
VK 30.01 (P)61224,608525058,00%2680,27
T26E5 Patriot 81509,668365050,00%2045,35
MT-256216,314724854,17%511,73
Škoda T 245814,415434459,09%3343,37
Jagdpanther71306,846304438,64%1853,62
Type 586807,676824247,62%1734,89
BZ-75103067,3310084261,90%2580,33
BT-7471,901214047,50%82,76
Strv 7461076,258334057,50%2703,75
WZ-12092536,9711893878,95%3043,98
ST-II101949,896743754,05%1522,44
SU-54146,361863644,44%153,05
M8A14199,222003652,78%369,32
Object 268 Version 4102558,898163663,89%2206,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,802083548,57%91,04
Dicker Max 61081,717833467,65%2308,62
T-46363,061063342,42%28,14
LT vz. 383244,812553250,00%975,50
B14163,632293234,38%192,19
SU-263119,751203243,75%129,38
Heavy Tank No. VI 61391,506743265,63%3045,00
T-34-281984,4310252867,86%2861,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92688,437082860,71%3289,06
T57 Heavy102487,758412857,14%1920,21
Bishop5404,463502638,46%720,67
Type T-345522,965842568,00%1715,58
Ferdinand81956,676722466,67%2504,29
SU-100M17914,465222445,83%1093,19
CS-52 LIS 82178,0011102470,83%3116,42
SU-76M461,521122343,48%35,58
Char Futur 4 91602,875632334,78%1048,16
Marder 38T4312,863012245,45%680,62
Tiger-Maus 92011,145612128,57%1485,61
T-127 3353,674212166,67%1637,61
M3 Stuart3120,051572030,00%239,00
UDES 1691504,507352060,00%1708,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91114,255002045,00%896,47
Charioteer81153,806232040,00%1019,88
Pz.Kpfw. VII102446,747681942,11%1845,34
Ares 8591576,746401957,89%1468,31
BT-7 artillery 3147,372561936,84%284,15
M26 Pershing81328,714531735,29%1452,81
Black Rock 112188,298491758,82%1480,45
T1 Cunningham163,691381637,50%119,93
BT-2274,131181662,50%287,53
T56 GMC3124,801481553,33%289,81
KV-1SA 5755,136591546,67%1696,47
T-70368,211231428,57%0,00
KV-1S6456,573521450,00%684,51
Object 705A102064,367951457,14%1648,97
IS-2M 71925,148851450,00%2973,49
Strv m/425594,005041250,00%2129,78
AT-1210,00761241,67%2,96
M5 Stuart485,671361241,67%18,51
O-I Experimental5738,405471040,00%1406,47
AT 25647,205851070,00%1772,49
25TP KSUST II5534,67329944,44%1366,11
FV4004 Conway92619,67929955,56%2720,47
Super Hellcat 71025,00392933,33%1553,72
Matilda4405,50449850,00%983,31
MS-1142,1382837,50%0,00
TNH 105/10008875,63464862,50%909,09
SU-182131,75148887,50%873,09
M2 Light292,86167757,14%282,81
T3 HMC285,29105757,14%257,72
TOG II* 6424,71434757,14%620,29
D23108,83292683,33%433,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,17111633,33%97,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)351,67171650,00%85,16
Renault FT125,603150,00%0,00
D1212,8079540,00%0,00
AMX 65 t81088,20557540,00%1104,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81633,00414520,00%1404,18
Leichttraktor1161,00168450,00%662,73
Marder II3247,75247425,00%593,79
Panzerjäger I254,00102333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV462,332363100,00%261,00
T-29 3491,33455366,67%2099,28
Patton the Tank 91626,00849366,67%2116,63
T-45 2194,0026630,00%863,74
LTP 373,33161333,33%69,65
Kolohousenka1144,0018120,00%575,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2257,503302100,00%1462,35
Churchill I5598,5038120,00%1014,30
Covenanter5171,50300250,00%413,18
Cruiser Mk. II2264,50242250,00%1399,54
A-436494,0023320,00%740,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8245,0022720,00%0,00
StuG IV 50,008520,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001191100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 299,007110,00%211,02
T1 Heavy5240,003091100,00%446,97
T-26236,001451100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III3147,004671100,00%790,64
T-602103,008510,00%198,96
AMX 30 B102520,008801100,00%2416,46
GSOR the TANK 9640,0010231100,00%564,83
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 80,005910,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3463,004881100,00%2734,39
M16/43 Sahariano 30,002541100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-04-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-26
Left: 2016-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-27
Left: 2016-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-02-28
Left: 2015-12-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-04-07
Left: 2015-02-26