GreedyNoob

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60224642124
Ø Tier8,4610,009,9510,32
Victories3310554,97%233,33%2150,00%6451,61%
Defeats2652844,05%466,67%2150,00%6048,39%
Draws5910,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1745728,99%00,00%716,67%2923,39%
Tanks destroyed660491,1020,33330,791100,89
Destruction ratio1,540,330,941,16
Tanks spotted743991,2471,17611,451921,55
Damage dealt2.017,782.235,332.633,672.789,32
Capture points241440,4000,0000,0070,06
Defense points251240,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience766,85479,67832,74860,29
WN71527,81683,311249,331317,18
WN82352,391415,312211,262497,91
Total
Battles60224
Ø Tier8,46
Victories3310554,97%
Defeats2652844,05%
Draws5910,98%
Battles survived1745728,99%
Tanks destroyed660491,10
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted743991,24
Damage dealt2.017,78
Capture points241440,40
Defense points251240,42
Experience766,85
WN71527,81
WN82352,39
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt2.235,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience479,67
WN7683,31
WN81415,31
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier9,95
Victories2150,00%
Defeats2150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived716,67%
Tanks destroyed330,79
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted611,45
Damage dealt2.633,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience832,74
WN71249,33
WN82211,26
Past 30 days
Battles124
Ø Tier10,32
Victories6451,61%
Defeats6048,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2923,39%
Tanks destroyed1100,89
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1921,55
Damage dealt2.789,32
Capture points70,06
Defense points00,00
Experience860,29
WN71317,18
WN82497,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed261,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.059,960,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1034,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience618,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived1145,83%
Tanks destroyed261,08
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted150,63
Damage dealt2.059,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points1034,29
Experience618,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2951,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2239,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted741,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,430,000,000,00
Capture points841,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience612,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2442,86%
Defeats2951,79%
Draws35,36%
Battles survived2239,29%
Tanks destroyed420,75
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted741,32
Damage dealt1.040,43
Capture points841,50
Defense points641,14
Experience612,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt42,000,000,000,00
Capture points178,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience383,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt42,00
Capture points178,50
Defense points00,00
Experience383,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles882000
Victories46452,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40846,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36140,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7930,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8570,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,790,000,000,00
Capture points11311,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points35113,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience759,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles882
Victories46452,61%
Defeats40846,26%
Draws101,13%
Battles survived36140,93%
Tanks destroyed7930,90
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted8570,97
Damage dealt1.348,79
Capture points11311,28
Defense points35113,98
Experience759,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles409000
Victories23858,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15938,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19146,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3370,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3190,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.276,130,000,000,00
Capture points4621,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7041,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience607,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles409
Victories23858,19%
Defeats15938,88%
Draws122,93%
Battles survived19146,70%
Tanks destroyed3370,82
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted3190,78
Damage dealt1.276,13
Capture points4621,13
Defense points7041,72
Experience607,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4749,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4850,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2930,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1241,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.142,830,000,000,00
Capture points1391,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience465,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4749,47%
Defeats4850,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2930,53%
Tanks destroyed770,81
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1241,31
Damage dealt2.142,83
Capture points1391,46
Defense points120,13
Experience465,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Škoda T 56 82400,08932390558,28%2757,11
Jagdpanzer E 100102766,68709186654,23%2336,46
IS-6 81939,83937171059,06%2783,05
BZ-79114007,431049157055,67%2925,95
Object 268102732,86668152751,60%2252,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81716,78700138254,92%2297,58
E 100102788,38857136355,83%2603,99
Object 261101542,84487130952,10%1266,27
IS-7102307,08770116152,71%2031,25
Lorraine 40 t 82003,05815115956,86%2898,59
IS-381483,66680104353,31%1890,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82064,191002100355,13%2798,36
KV-856758,4045298651,22%1349,89
60TP Lewandowskiego102930,1681596055,83%2480,97
T-5491846,2381487552,80%2182,22
T110E4102938,6382976358,06%2637,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 81962,6776375658,20%3038,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82079,5392674458,06%2666,48
Löwe 82060,28104173360,85%3050,57
T-103 81492,4460571751,05%1711,05
AMX 30 1er prototype92469,1278569756,53%3074,83
T3092603,0184569058,26%2761,24
IS-4102585,5279268354,32%2338,53
50TP prototyp 81949,3473767358,54%2566,52
KR-1113587,06106867051,34%2760,64
T-1091464,9456658545,13%1377,42
T-62A102211,8880056853,17%2207,08
ST-I92226,7889356555,22%2507,17
ISU-15281481,4560155049,64%1641,59
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81926,6777054857,30%3023,90
Škoda T 5092646,7594354259,23%3233,41
T110E5102552,9686154252,40%2370,32
T-54 ltwt.91211,5370753754,38%1994,06
Jagdtiger92733,5078153657,84%3016,37
WZ-111 model 1-492567,6894352060,38%3040,54
O-Ho81858,3993051959,73%2666,49
KV-15746,2957345358,06%1874,83
Vz. 55103142,1888845256,19%2862,24
SU-100Y 61200,0476444957,02%2537,87
T-54 first prototype 81727,0097044958,13%2893,35
KV-261252,2583544160,77%2718,60
Kranvagn102983,6582843454,38%2881,46
T-4481010,6055043149,88%1369,47
Object 70492407,0182043155,92%2328,53
ARL 446822,4748642846,26%1470,28
E 7592142,2089242658,22%2260,73
T110E3103052,8381242657,28%2568,26
T-100 LT10950,8053740049,00%1027,35
113102891,8388639959,65%3226,34
T2971640,3289739858,54%2558,56
SU-1006844,0749938052,89%1623,87
AMX 50 B102688,5475037351,21%2449,86
212A91491,3158637051,62%1362,62
FV4005 Stage II102269,7172436855,71%1933,23
Object 140102064,0574036446,98%1908,13
S-5171240,2150834654,91%1626,71
Maus103286,2388734161,00%3446,82
Tiger II81158,4953933948,08%1267,30
IS7811,0945032744,95%992,16
M18 Hellcat6676,7145831450,96%1181,48
Jagdpanther II81970,4982330852,27%2519,97
AMX 50 12092262,5385028453,52%2453,95
Object 43092610,5074227455,84%3121,49
Centurion Action X102468,3274927354,21%2292,23
T9593042,8690726169,73%3367,63
SU-14-17906,7752125851,16%1387,63
KV-481237,4464525355,73%1511,84
TVP T 50/51102873,4789225155,38%2996,65
T-34-856538,7542224954,22%1015,67
T25 Pilot Number 1 81715,98102024856,45%2969,03
T-34-3 81861,38100524456,56%2629,91
122 TM 81848,3170424155,60%2387,51
Type 4 Heavy92379,9588424057,08%2847,87
T-44-100 81708,4675423953,97%2589,33
M10391937,9684723551,91%2021,43
T-345245,7723022841,67%423,12
SU-1527745,1042622549,78%982,31
T28 Concept 71555,4485321461,68%2728,57
O-I61108,8177820858,17%2325,57
Object 260 102724,3282620859,13%2543,65
Emil II92345,4493920555,61%2705,42
XM57 82462,72102920456,86%2794,70
IS-271738,3081820159,20%2925,40
T 55A 92142,2169919654,59%2450,21
T-34-85M 61345,6571519260,94%2927,85
AMX 50 10081583,2679819151,83%1953,59
T675303,9626418950,26%534,37
T28 Prototype81794,2883318354,10%2296,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102365,1260818059,44%1945,03
SU-14-281233,4560317952,51%1316,29
FV4202 81698,14101717463,22%2917,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza92532,7678817355,49%2688,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81347,2382516856,55%3142,49
T-437629,8444415952,20%941,36
T3281809,2890215549,68%2484,87
Object 430U102794,8670114857,43%3129,01
Emil I82061,14102814761,22%2993,22
T-34-85 Rudy 6993,5272014755,78%2081,81
11081755,6993314559,31%2522,51
Mäuschen92306,2898814562,76%2779,35
FV3046720,7949614148,94%1245,45
TVP VTU Koncept81714,8489513855,07%2925,23
DZT-159 92119,3190113751,82%1990,40
T25/27649,6644613441,79%712,82
AMX ELC bis5796,0280013256,82%3642,34
Centurion Mk. 7/192068,6380813054,62%2370,27
Leo71244,4768312955,04%2313,23
STG Guard 81295,2659612951,16%1593,61
T-1506688,3450312453,23%1196,31
UDES 14 Alt 581863,4064212254,92%3066,95
AMX M4 mle. 54102150,5056212148,76%1606,44
IS-3-II92260,5285312166,12%2539,98
Centurion Mk. I81589,7377912050,83%2473,66
StuG III Ausf. G5614,6337811849,15%1538,05
WZ-111 model 5A102904,3280111745,30%2699,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 103668,38111511756,41%2818,31
Tiger I7980,9855011443,86%1240,77
Konštrukta T-34/10071578,7087011462,28%3349,59
IS-M81786,5569211361,06%2535,43
Cobra 92546,0683811141,44%2444,72
T-28456,8712810840,74%13,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81952,4678610870,37%2870,32
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7906,7844910851,85%1252,36
Projet Louis 91485,6579210747,66%2103,51
VK 36.01 (H)6612,9648310662,26%1119,21
AMX 13 757992,3467210456,73%2490,59
Ares 7581841,7191210453,85%2555,39
Tiger (P)71419,7079010155,45%2296,71
VK 100.01 (P)82208,6210939959,60%3208,06
HWK 30 8687,004849752,58%1071,32
KV-37959,775129658,33%1274,26
Object 70592127,427509647,92%2256,80
SU-122A5483,794009553,68%1002,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102300,107609148,35%1844,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5269,903408956,18%614,29
BDR G1 B5418,303638845,45%651,07
LTTB8650,256888457,14%1218,31
IS-2 shielded 71359,706388455,95%1948,07
Type 5 Heavy102863,428258357,83%2389,31
O-Ni71510,419238356,63%2300,35
SU-86649,544638348,19%846,13
Object 703 Version II 81723,398248251,22%2109,20
AMX M4 mle. 5192457,618758053,75%2600,42
A-20546,091877954,43%149,92
SU-855261,992397646,05%399,60
Comet71150,268597663,16%2199,73
Škoda T 2561112,085607548,00%2645,05
TS-54 81647,327807556,00%1864,01
T4991647,658217455,41%2428,51
CS-63102559,119247154,93%2259,59
Cromwell6807,506636651,52%1753,96
KV-5 81614,898706662,12%2112,47
53TP Markowskiego81921,169266347,62%2523,10
Jagdpanzer IV6928,706616150,82%2166,67
AMX 12 t6756,195325855,17%2484,14
AMX M4 mle. 4571285,258325655,36%2139,21
ELC EVEN 90 8982,728685362,26%2279,61
AE Phase I 92013,067065345,28%1892,58
VK 30.01 (P)61224,608525058,00%2680,35
T26E5 Patriot 81509,668365050,00%2045,30
MT-256216,314724854,17%511,71
Škoda T 245814,415434459,09%3343,52
Jagdpanther71306,846304438,64%1853,64
Type 586807,676824247,62%1734,85
BZ-75103067,3310084261,90%2580,45
BT-7471,901214047,50%82,75
Strv 7461076,258334057,50%2703,83
WZ-12092536,9711893878,95%3043,59
ST-II101949,896743754,05%1522,35
SU-54146,361863644,44%153,07
M8A14199,222003652,78%369,35
Object 268 Version 4102558,898163663,89%2206,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,802083548,57%90,98
Dicker Max 61081,717833467,65%2308,70
T-46363,061063342,42%28,14
LT vz. 383244,812553250,00%975,78
B14163,632293234,38%192,02
SU-263119,751203243,75%129,41
Heavy Tank No. VI 61391,506743265,63%3046,21
T-34-281984,4310252867,86%2861,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92688,437082860,71%3289,07
T57 Heavy102487,758412857,14%1920,22
Bishop5404,463502638,46%720,74
Type T-345522,965842568,00%1715,64
Ferdinand81956,676722466,67%2504,39
SU-100M17914,465222445,83%1093,10
CS-52 LIS 82178,0011102470,83%3116,39
SU-76M461,521122343,48%35,58
Char Futur 4 91602,875632334,78%1048,18
Marder 38T4312,863012245,45%680,53
Tiger-Maus 92011,145612128,57%1485,61
T-127 3353,674212166,67%1637,52
M3 Stuart3120,051572030,00%239,11
UDES 1691504,507352060,00%1708,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91114,255002045,00%896,46
Charioteer81153,806232040,00%1019,88
Pz.Kpfw. VII102446,747681942,11%1845,40
Ares 8591576,746401957,89%1468,41
BT-7 artillery 3147,372561936,84%284,19
M26 Pershing81328,714531735,29%1452,83
Black Rock 112188,298491758,82%1480,65
T1 Cunningham163,691381637,50%119,93
BT-2274,131181662,50%287,43
T56 GMC3124,801481553,33%289,81
KV-1SA 5755,136591546,67%1696,46
T-70368,211231428,57%0,00
KV-1S6456,573521450,00%684,41
Object 705A102064,367951457,14%1648,98
IS-2M 71925,148851450,00%2973,06
Strv m/425594,005041250,00%2129,83
AT-1210,00761241,67%2,96
M5 Stuart485,671361241,67%18,51
O-I Experimental5738,405471040,00%1406,48
AT 25647,205851070,00%1772,38
25TP KSUST II5534,67329944,44%1365,28
FV4004 Conway92619,67929955,56%2720,47
Super Hellcat 71025,00392933,33%1553,73
Matilda4405,50449850,00%983,33
MS-1142,1382837,50%0,00
TNH 105/10008875,63464862,50%909,01
SU-182131,75148887,50%872,72
M2 Light292,86167757,14%282,69
T3 HMC285,29105757,14%257,71
TOG II* 6424,71434757,14%620,32
D23108,83292683,33%433,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,17111633,33%98,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)351,67171650,00%85,16
Renault FT125,603150,00%0,00
D1212,8079540,00%0,00
AMX 65 t81088,20557540,00%1104,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81633,00414520,00%1404,21
Leichttraktor1161,00168450,00%662,70
Marder II3247,75247425,00%593,76
Panzerjäger I254,00102333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV462,332363100,00%261,00
T-29 3491,33455366,67%2099,18
Patton the Tank 91626,00849366,67%2116,76
T-45 2194,0026630,00%864,01
LTP 373,33161333,33%69,66
Kolohousenka1144,0018120,00%575,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2257,503302100,00%1462,60
Churchill I5598,5038120,00%1014,35
Covenanter5171,50300250,00%413,32
Cruiser Mk. II2264,50242250,00%1399,08
A-436494,0023320,00%740,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8245,0022720,00%0,00
StuG IV 50,008520,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001191100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 299,007110,00%211,23
T1 Heavy5240,003091100,00%446,94
T-26236,001451100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III3147,004671100,00%790,83
T-602103,008510,00%198,90
AMX 30 B102520,008801100,00%2416,80
GSOR the TANK 9640,0010231100,00%564,85
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 80,005910,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3463,004881100,00%2734,26
M16/43 Sahariano 30,002541100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-04-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-26
Left: 2016-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-27
Left: 2016-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-02-28
Left: 2015-12-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-04-07
Left: 2015-02-26