Grantar

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-07-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54390432183
Ø Tier9,0410,0010,389,47
Victories2962254,46%00,00%1650,00%9853,55%
Defeats2389243,93%4100,00%1650,00%8345,36%
Draws8761,61%00,00%00,00%21,09%
Battles survived2020037,14%00,00%1546,88%7038,25%
Tanks destroyed617701,1441,00331,032021,10
Destruction ratio1,811,001,941,79
Tanks spotted623471,1551,25190,591520,83
Damage dealt2.057,222.351,502.240,722.226,97
Capture points294680,5400,0000,001380,75
Defense points288270,5300,0040,1340,02
Experience795,52378,25661,03891,69
WN71466,93974,261120,411338,82
WN82177,981812,202151,972277,84
Total
Battles54390
Ø Tier9,04
Victories2962254,46%
Defeats2389243,93%
Draws8761,61%
Battles survived2020037,14%
Tanks destroyed617701,14
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted623471,15
Damage dealt2.057,22
Capture points294680,54
Defense points288270,53
Experience795,52
WN71466,93
WN82177,98
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt2.351,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience378,25
WN7974,26
WN81812,20
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier10,38
Victories1650,00%
Defeats1650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1546,88%
Tanks destroyed331,03
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted190,59
Damage dealt2.240,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,13
Experience661,03
WN71120,41
WN82151,97
Past 30 days
Battles183
Ø Tier9,47
Victories9853,55%
Defeats8345,36%
Draws21,09%
Battles survived7038,25%
Tanks destroyed2021,10
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted1520,83
Damage dealt2.226,97
Capture points1380,75
Defense points40,02
Experience891,69
WN71338,82
WN82277,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles210000
Victories10951,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9243,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8138,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.575,000,000,000,00
Capture points1990,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience779,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles210
Victories10951,90%
Defeats9243,81%
Draws94,29%
Battles survived8138,57%
Tanks destroyed1230,59
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1300,62
Damage dealt1.575,00
Capture points1990,95
Defense points180,09
Experience779,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories4355,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3241,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3140,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.356,970,000,000,00
Capture points1401,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience625,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories4355,84%
Defeats3241,56%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived3140,26%
Tanks destroyed720,94
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted560,73
Damage dealt1.356,97
Capture points1401,82
Defense points00,00
Experience625,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories4264,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2233,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3350,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.355,740,000,000,00
Capture points821,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1932,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience832,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories4264,62%
Defeats2233,85%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived3350,77%
Tanks destroyed490,75
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted671,03
Damage dealt1.355,74
Capture points821,26
Defense points1932,97
Experience832,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2276000
Victories112949,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112049,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77133,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15290,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20960,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.497,910,000,000,00
Capture points20680,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points37931,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience655,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles2276
Victories112949,60%
Defeats112049,21%
Draws271,19%
Battles survived77133,88%
Tanks destroyed15290,67
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted20960,92
Damage dealt1.497,91
Capture points20680,91
Defense points37931,67
Experience655,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles627000
Victories30248,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31950,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15624,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3620,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5900,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.741,460,000,000,00
Capture points5910,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4000,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience730,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles627
Victories30248,17%
Defeats31950,88%
Draws60,96%
Battles survived15624,88%
Tanks destroyed3620,58
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted5900,94
Damage dealt1.741,46
Capture points5910,94
Defense points4000,64
Experience730,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (209)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E5102416,00768691554,87%2314,05
Object 140102167,43787367752,08%2116,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81855,28844343555,40%2388,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81876,16945228657,92%2499,43
IS-7102338,30851207455,79%2205,24
Lion 102565,49781151954,44%2369,29
Leopard 1102526,51762136752,82%2191,38
T-1092192,80856129660,65%2802,02
Object 430U102424,04842114755,54%2330,74
Leopard Prototyp A92471,34886101458,78%2687,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65102640,1276893253,97%2344,72
122 TM 81793,6488688055,23%2271,05
DBV-152 103111,7472687359,11%2530,26
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81903,0793985959,14%2530,00
Object 252U 81688,3191781754,10%2072,65
IS-381698,7068775155,39%2410,07
IS-3A Peregrine 81824,9798874959,55%2165,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102811,4786971854,87%2394,32
T-5491489,9278462549,28%1610,78
T-448950,2350159949,25%1231,29
T-34-856652,8838853656,16%1332,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102628,4783250454,96%2304,68
Jagdpanzer E 100102955,1277150255,98%2559,79
GSOR 1008 81759,2281548454,96%1979,03
WZ-111 model 5A102538,3285647255,08%2412,35
AMX 50 B102399,5080445149,45%1994,48
121B 102352,0479345051,78%2020,10
Centurion Action X102062,8567442945,22%1672,61
Prototipo Standard B92328,8073540955,01%2430,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101547,3766540749,39%1290,89
STB-1102344,9281140553,09%2090,89
FV380591334,6564939048,21%1229,13
Cromwell6861,2360238855,15%2165,46
M54 Renegade 81756,4595338560,26%2190,82
AMX M4 mle. 54102525,5184838455,21%2161,88
Vz. 55102540,1077138253,93%2039,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102492,2081337557,87%2410,67
Grille 15102395,9961836057,50%1846,73
Concept No. 5102463,0380535053,43%2208,51
Super Conqueror102392,7081434248,25%2098,85
T-345320,0127332851,52%759,21
Object 452K 102499,5984032857,32%2028,94
T-34-3 81791,4889232462,96%2660,91
M10391880,7985730547,54%2112,40
T-100 LT101166,9173229350,17%1447,46
T-437654,8936129244,52%893,65
Leopard 120 Verbessert112871,0692928059,64%2514,14
FV230 Canopener102724,8190227959,14%2340,43
Object 705A102428,1380427651,09%2050,37
LT-432 8789,3875227251,84%1536,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191701,0068927153,51%1791,60
E 75 TS 81634,2488126158,62%2169,53
T-62A101834,9078325952,90%1649,36
Object 277102226,4678025745,14%1871,18
Object 268 Version 4102476,0280524553,88%2038,23
T3281410,0185124355,97%1860,93
T-34-85M 61214,0080122865,35%2481,21
AMX 50 10081256,8368222751,98%1554,13
WZ-111 model 1-492029,7279722550,67%2303,10
T26E5 81497,5297820954,07%2080,38
E 25 71112,9178419255,73%1815,50
Gryphon 102784,1485619254,69%2342,63
Kranvagn102401,5180319147,12%1957,49
E 50 Ausf. M101898,3671719043,16%1484,15
SU-1006916,2564718658,60%2004,67
T2971276,0579518444,57%1689,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571092,8069517753,67%1498,38
ARL 446879,2668416854,76%1788,76
FV4005 Stage II101974,3763516051,25%1494,87
Char Futur 4 92171,3790516055,63%2198,99
IS71178,7976515650,64%1853,36
AE Phase I 91976,4589515558,71%2012,71
Concept 1B 92400,3993314751,70%2107,17
SDP wz 66 Grom 81726,4280714348,95%1902,83
Centurion Mk. I81254,0479514153,19%1841,16
Object 432U112502,9091713254,55%2071,59
SU-15271041,6562612748,03%1544,14
E 5091630,4180812751,18%1650,42
AMX 50 12092151,6192512460,48%2524,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81531,6491512460,48%2057,98
Object 43092470,94103212154,55%3088,74
Executor112474,6981412149,59%1869,36
Serpente 92369,8694311856,78%1993,43
Taschenratte113460,01117111659,48%2541,91
M48A5 Patton102760,4393111355,75%2566,18
Super Hellcat 71203,8872211252,68%1982,37
KR-1113047,80111411162,16%2556,93
IS-271418,1088610759,81%2161,84
FV20781055,4775010550,48%1266,62
King Tiger (Captured) 71327,80100110070,00%2268,84
A-20573,541549945,45%66,66
AMX 65 t81417,678089951,52%1829,03
SU-14-17795,845279747,42%975,96
AMX M4 mle. 5192532,2010379360,22%3090,45
Comet71002,638199258,70%1921,32
Stinger 102500,137989244,57%1577,94
11081612,369328956,18%2058,05
Type 6191666,897188440,48%1495,30
Maus102897,619428447,62%2543,56
Object 261101842,138128254,88%1707,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81722,768808060,00%2141,11
BZ-75102490,138557847,44%1970,29
T803113148,0910507753,25%2376,28
XM69 Hacker113205,1310067653,95%2532,49
IS-M81286,677257038,57%1455,00
TNH 105/100081565,368786457,81%2203,83
Ares 8591693,209186457,81%1713,45
SU-855605,244856251,61%1622,84
ISU-1528923,304006147,54%884,91
BZ-79113052,3011146063,33%2193,43
FV601 Saladin81324,877986056,67%1623,19
Indien-Panzer81352,927625945,76%1738,10
VK 30.02 (M)6675,615665944,07%1208,48
Object 26392051,918055644,64%1903,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,181205543,64%26,44
Object 70591794,268335345,28%1730,53
53TP Markowskiego81708,259085156,86%2258,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 102424,028755056,00%1692,71
Emil I81559,008004843,75%1622,22
BDR G1 B5710,816134860,42%1692,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu5439,334394641,30%1127,26
Ares 90102296,659284660,87%1939,34
AMX 67 Imbattable112688,228564546,67%1677,56
M66700,165814447,73%1014,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92400,898274445,45%2595,16
BT-7463,691184245,24%60,03
TNH T Vz. 5191876,748914247,62%1820,82
FV3046614,603184219,05%842,61
Crusader6299,534224060,00%842,75
T1 Heavy5672,185724042,50%1558,46
Type T-345515,545243953,85%1486,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7849,218083958,97%1372,79
FV4004 Conway91664,215473855,26%1429,23
Pz.Kpfw. 5582332,5012303865,79%2661,39
T-50-2 6869,168783770,27%2886,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101586,946143545,71%990,91
Type 586880,686633444,12%1802,16
Tiger-Maus 91846,628483444,12%1624,65
Kampfpanzer 67102002,247673342,42%1427,20
Emil II92094,4410663268,75%2270,00
Caernarvon81264,538353253,13%1435,00
KV-137828,886573250,00%1530,97
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791767,227993253,13%1610,86
Škoda T 2561091,906883161,29%2496,07
Obsidian 81337,069503170,97%1969,23
SU-10181752,109023053,33%2321,38
FSV Scheme A71372,598482948,28%2554,84
Vz. 44-171460,7910192871,43%2347,91
Versuchspanzer 5792499,4310732857,14%2335,82
Black Prince71104,227642740,74%1465,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.437,152022673,08%261,00
AMX 12 t6549,676272450,00%1672,90
T 55A 92192,638012445,83%2331,36
Type 1 Chi-He4259,303372343,48%600,67
50TP Tyszkiewicza91875,5710772378,26%2016,61
LTP 3277,044072369,57%1725,18
M4A1 Revalorisé 81548,008332352,17%2281,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,76862133,33%0,00
Conqueror91224,676782133,33%774,27
BT-2229,95772030,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5780,377661952,63%2134,42
Churchill VII6907,388091668,75%1771,02
Cobra 91845,447091643,75%1502,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6674,875551546,67%1537,11
AMX ELC bis5538,145591464,29%2309,20
Object 777 Version II 91827,867141421,43%1704,41
T28 Concept 71180,578111457,14%1942,87
IT-3 4591,756181241,67%2095,12
Leichttraktor184,002241172,73%417,80
Kunze Panzer 92120,307621040,00%2028,44
Strv m/425673,78408966,67%2462,99
T1 HMC298,0071922,22%304,46
T-34 with L-11 4505,67595944,44%2054,66
T7 Combat Car 2123,78237955,56%568,95
Type 97 Chi-Ha3324,63435837,50%1150,38
M3 Lee4172,57335757,14%556,51
Turán III prototípus 5738,57605742,86%2068,95
Fauteur112251,431154771,43%1737,77
KV-220-2 5220,33389633,33%110,30
StuG IV 5874,00610633,33%2259,33
VK 30.01 (H)588,40182520,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2171,80277560,00%759,97
Durchbruchswagen 24182,60241560,00%457,01
MT-256196,005455100,00%536,25
Object 25791581,60659580,00%1640,64
Pz.Sfl. IC 4496,40632560,00%1926,41
T-116 3387,50443425,00%1543,46
Valiant 5782,75801425,00%1875,09
T1 Cunningham171,33249366,67%416,95
B14274,67339366,67%761,44
MS-11153,00250333,33%636,38
TS-54 81447,00461333,33%1359,01
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001552100,00%261,00
LTG7543,0034220,00%727,26
Light Mk. VIC 2130,0012320,00%434,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2104,50191250,00%312,12
T78 61859,00734250,00%4150,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,001151100,00%261,85
Fiat 30001126,002521100,00%675,85
Matilda4111,005010,00%20,64
4TP1147,004081100,00%844,28
Pz.Kpfw. II20,001510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,002510,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5216,006091100,00%416,37
AMR 35 279,002751100,00%345,41
BT-7 artillery 340,008610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5423,0023710,00%732,07
Churchill Crocodile 6899,0067110,00%1174,86
Fantôme 91822,0030610,00%1267,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-07-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2025-07-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-16
Left: 2017-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-05
Left: 2022-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-13
Left: 2017-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-30
Left: 2021-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-28
Left: 2022-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-26
Left: 2022-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-01
Left: 2023-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-10
Left: 2021-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-22
Left: 2016-02-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-12
Left: 2017-02-11