GotYouBaby

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles426991384483
Ø Tier8,198,008,409,33
Victories2687562,94%538,46%5565,48%33368,94%
Defeats1543036,14%861,54%2732,14%14530,02%
Draws3940,92%00,00%22,38%51,04%
Battles survived1144426,80%430,77%2732,14%22245,96%
Tanks destroyed640491,50221,691361,629001,86
Destruction ratio2,052,442,393,45
Tanks spotted995162,33181,381882,248671,80
Damage dealt2.541,262.684,773.318,434.476,22
Capture points120090,2800,0000,00860,18
Defense points323540,7600,00160,195661,17
Experience1.019,551.191,231.401,081.399,56
WN72202,601866,212434,262720,84
WN83798,713422,654344,015804,23
Total
Battles42699
Ø Tier8,19
Victories2687562,94%
Defeats1543036,14%
Draws3940,92%
Battles survived1144426,80%
Tanks destroyed640491,50
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted995162,33
Damage dealt2.541,26
Capture points120090,28
Defense points323540,76
Experience1.019,55
WN72202,60
WN83798,71
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier8,00
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed221,69
Destruction ratio2,44
Tanks spotted181,38
Damage dealt2.684,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.191,23
WN71866,21
WN83422,65
Past 7 days
Battles84
Ø Tier8,40
Victories5565,48%
Defeats2732,14%
Draws22,38%
Battles survived2732,14%
Tanks destroyed1361,62
Destruction ratio2,39
Tanks spotted1882,24
Damage dealt3.318,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,19
Experience1.401,08
WN72434,26
WN84344,01
Past 30 days
Battles483
Ø Tier9,33
Victories33368,94%
Defeats14530,02%
Draws51,04%
Battles survived22245,96%
Tanks destroyed9001,86
Destruction ratio3,45
Tanks spotted8671,80
Damage dealt4.476,22
Capture points860,18
Defense points5661,17
Experience1.399,56
WN72720,84
WN85804,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles557000
Victories37867,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16930,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24043,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4950,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9211,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.178,240,000,000,00
Capture points2640,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2030,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience1.003,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles557
Victories37867,86%
Defeats16930,34%
Draws101,80%
Battles survived24043,09%
Tanks destroyed4950,89
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted9211,65
Damage dealt2.178,24
Capture points2640,47
Defense points2030,36
Experience1.003,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,620,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points614,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience763,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories753,85%
Defeats538,46%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted231,77
Damage dealt1.162,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points614,69
Experience763,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories9957,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7442,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7141,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1901,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2051,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.441,310,000,000,00
Capture points260,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2461,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience869,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories9957,23%
Defeats7442,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7141,04%
Tanks destroyed1901,10
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted2051,18
Damage dealt1.441,31
Capture points260,15
Defense points2461,42
Experience869,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1968000
Victories128865,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66133,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws190,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79840,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20241,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28831,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.477,050,000,000,00
Capture points17230,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points13880,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience889,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles1968
Victories128865,45%
Defeats66133,59%
Draws190,97%
Battles survived79840,55%
Tanks destroyed20241,03
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted28831,46
Damage dealt1.477,05
Capture points17230,88
Defense points13880,71
Experience889,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1134000
Victories60253,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52746,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32728,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10490,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32662,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.882,610,000,000,00
Capture points6310,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points11911,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience766,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1134
Victories60253,09%
Defeats52746,47%
Draws50,44%
Battles survived32728,84%
Tanks destroyed10490,93
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted32662,88
Damage dealt1.882,61
Capture points6310,56
Defense points11911,05
Experience766,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (331)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104512,881276262166,20%4105,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 82166,211260167768,34%5514,95
Panhard EBR 105102470,97994119660,87%3918,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82792,12135092070,43%4548,30
T25 Pilot Number 1 81525,9483190257,10%2383,82
T6751026,2468170166,33%3416,50
Object 430U103346,7093369662,50%3620,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103072,5887867857,23%3223,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82901,74141067571,41%4421,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82603,10112459462,96%3853,89
Object 907 103869,99122757465,16%4073,64
AMX ELC bis5799,2656657260,84%3779,14
Object 279 early 104424,88127253668,84%3726,41
LT-432 81895,96115649665,12%5020,01
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104259,78119348359,63%3915,90
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5731,1558845657,89%2529,59
Type 64 61196,1481242460,85%4085,22
ELC EVEN 90 81472,77112039065,64%3911,88
Object 703 Version II 82804,55137238367,10%4227,90
Object 430102604,7370438260,21%2674,46
Object 430 Version II91940,7065238258,90%2345,37
T-100 LT102272,9697136357,58%3679,88
AMX 13 9091520,7966836055,56%2818,32
Caernarvon Action X 82176,53117835361,19%3500,38
STB-1104143,24120333665,48%4709,60
WZ-120-1G FT 82095,10102733361,56%2841,76
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81730,47102830861,69%4446,50
Strv 103-092493,4366430260,60%2680,32
Object 260 104030,22114929162,20%4437,99
VK 72.01 (K) 105018,67132129072,07%4837,31
Lorraine 40 t 82093,90107328161,92%3142,15
TVP T 50/51103243,7396428056,07%3323,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91864,8166327349,82%2132,16
Strv m/425744,0048026860,07%2840,43
UDES 0381740,8058226749,81%2253,78
FV4005 Stage II103196,9887726557,74%3098,25
T95E6 104587,63125925662,11%5483,76
Kranvagn104400,85117725562,75%4586,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3481,2858625462,20%3789,91
Super Conqueror104423,76129225469,29%5382,08
Object 140102930,1788925059,20%3079,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65103556,55106224762,35%3808,85
T4992159,48100424457,38%4445,83
Object 41681493,6457023949,37%2228,52
M48A5 Patton103388,87103623762,03%3778,58
AMX M4 mle. 54105621,89148122774,89%7123,46
Leopard 1104194,97111222064,09%4662,75
Type 62 71455,43106921761,75%4287,17
AMX 50 B103915,69109921767,74%4328,77
SU-130PM 82470,51108621760,83%3167,59
M46 Patton93239,80121921665,28%4350,66
T92 HMC102207,2970921549,30%1832,37
GSOR 1008 82757,35126621473,36%3679,79
AMX 12 t6817,1655621251,89%2741,68
UDES 15/16103557,32107220464,22%3695,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 507961,3044420353,69%1351,53
A-4471234,1556219755,33%2576,88
Lansen C 82561,23134719664,29%4359,33
E 25 72295,16148719671,94%5269,30
Object 277103634,41103719356,99%3865,26
Emil I81985,6883419064,21%2895,17
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93832,62148519071,05%4630,44
T-505655,4149118864,89%3184,80
T-54 ltwt.91698,3094818856,38%3472,90
T-34-85M 61625,18112917664,20%3895,36
Vz. 55105120,08130616866,67%5269,07
UDES 1692599,57106816863,10%3089,43
Strv 103B103461,1791516566,67%3470,95
Object 252U Defender 82619,04124116566,67%3737,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681867,93114116368,10%4844,88
M54 Renegade 82745,07130915869,62%3844,29
Škoda T 5093049,38114015761,15%3819,01
M53/M5591849,6982115749,04%1885,83
Churchill III 5653,1459415657,05%1689,87
T3281741,3074515361,44%2415,99
LTTB81087,2987415359,48%2394,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5731,0355315255,92%3611,92
IS-3A 82592,99126115168,21%4005,83
M41 Walker Bulldog81366,9796015058,67%3307,19
AMX 13 57 GF 71761,75128915065,33%5292,98
Leo71369,6183714961,74%3077,09
Emil II92813,74106814861,49%3177,19
LTG71202,4761814465,28%3238,70
T-345709,7357614354,55%2683,95
T-5492696,30110714360,14%3752,01
T-4481710,6478513863,77%2793,91
KV-261155,5366013863,04%2613,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81206,4357113753,28%2578,25
Panhard EBR 9091652,7795813760,58%3075,84
T92 81738,54108913659,56%4387,57
Concept 1B 94322,68159313670,59%4926,90
T 55A 92609,26106613460,45%3097,94
M41 HMC5723,0937313350,38%1278,43
M446920,6355313256,82%1793,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4549,8360113056,15%2916,05
Strv 7461266,2665012962,02%3497,47
Prototipo Standard B93071,55118112959,69%3656,59
M1271171,7963312955,81%1742,99
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6965,4863012961,24%2403,85
A-436764,9144812851,56%1829,47
Object 780 104827,72128812860,94%5054,77
AMX 13 757834,5268312751,18%1834,29
Object 268 Version 4104320,24119512770,08%4601,19
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82717,58132912763,78%4612,46
AMX 13 105102369,5677712643,65%3225,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82513,07113912667,46%3603,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6928,2142412557,60%1638,12
STA-2 82203,76122812568,80%4011,67
FV1066 Senlac 81809,48103912557,60%4656,75
CS-63104445,27126312466,94%5703,18
Chimera 82870,65135712467,74%4186,76
TVP VTU Koncept81342,6179012350,41%1993,58
T28 Concept 71301,4169312263,11%2111,92
E 5093408,50125211764,10%5007,83
T-44-100 82852,98145111669,83%5262,12
114 SP2 104316,79105511462,28%3790,15
WZ-111 model 5A104263,76115211361,06%5045,44
Strv m/40L3415,1039711270,54%2272,34
AMX 50 12093237,05115111259,82%4417,37
Object 274a 82930,68143511267,86%5088,62
Conqueror93533,42137811177,48%4681,67
M18 Hellcat61280,4163310966,97%3202,15
AMX 50 10082248,23110410763,55%3241,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82063,1690610760,75%2608,49
Manticore102672,46128910776,64%4698,99
T2971867,19111910666,04%3389,35
M40/M4381616,2882910654,72%1851,49
Löwe 82465,57127110666,98%3941,19
T110E4104026,13110610471,15%4153,17
Object 268 Version V 104278,22109310466,35%3970,36
T-34-856932,0553910348,54%2107,77
Nashorn6949,6743910255,88%1765,52
IS-4104369,3712749964,65%5423,08
60TP Lewandowskiego103739,7410779767,01%3408,41
CS-52 LIS 83248,6815149768,04%6028,28
Caliban 82351,2812019663,54%3374,54
Heavy Tank No. VI 6973,996539456,38%1975,06
E 50 Ausf. M103813,1511429267,39%4215,81
P.44 Pantera82348,5311389169,23%4028,18
T1 Cunningham1327,356068868,18%3168,15
Ikv 1035707,974348852,27%2156,51
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82828,8912928861,36%4065,04
Leopard Prototyp A93696,3012718771,26%4876,14
T71 CMCD71590,9311788764,37%5068,22
TNH T Vz. 5193921,4014168668,60%4742,72
E 100103988,5310808666,28%4277,21
T71 DA71839,3612508666,28%6560,88
E 7593018,0411938565,88%3502,35
Somua SM 83172,9514908574,12%4534,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII104262,4612508460,71%4275,24
E 75 TS 82377,0112258467,86%3551,14
WZ-111 model 1-493445,678728270,73%5051,47
T110E3104899,9412478270,73%5408,44
T3761286,8310518169,14%6183,48
Ikv 90 Typ B71270,097818051,25%2086,88
Tortoise94149,2815198075,00%5089,56
IS-3-II93836,1113907972,15%5167,18
Kunze Panzer 93934,0914797975,95%5583,11
Bisonte C45 82818,7013677965,82%4139,24
T2071448,706397753,25%2590,59
T9594058,7814777777,92%4712,50
AE Phase I 93924,4114217672,37%5192,08
Caernarvon82842,1914537578,67%4899,53
AMX 30 B104407,1712777569,33%5198,54
Škoda T 56 84233,9717907577,33%6273,65
Konštrukta T-34/10071302,088907365,75%2589,19
M26 Pershing81771,609327356,16%2669,40
T2 Light Tank 2470,847637364,38%3731,60
VK 100.01 (P)82943,5613787268,06%5310,90
S-5171126,397117143,66%1337,18
Loyd Gun Carriage2218,662267156,34%1854,75
MT-256653,115217147,89%2345,25
T-1093253,9912367070,00%4009,87
AMX M4 mle. 5194355,8014937062,86%5484,52
M10391965,967386952,17%2075,91
Marder 38T4694,434716963,77%2286,20
T-62A103867,3511726959,42%4799,06
113103832,1912226870,59%4486,29
Sturer Emil71182,166856854,41%1911,51
HWK 30 82044,8412386864,71%5537,43
ISU-152K 82807,0112446773,13%4457,35
50TP prototyp 83501,5216646479,69%5724,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri72117,6312786465,63%5237,70
T3094155,5113016360,32%5071,66
Hotchkiss H352288,843676261,29%2002,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92915,219626258,06%3806,12
Hotchkiss EBR71292,109016058,33%3650,92
GSOR3301 AVR FS92030,6213216085,00%4051,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6998,906125961,02%2288,81
Charioteer82223,2610265865,52%2951,00
Type 6194317,6715465771,93%7161,60
M374361,392855759,65%1309,31
Strv S1 83142,1412465770,18%4414,77
M4A1 Sherman5594,465475658,93%1786,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 83149,5917455680,36%6178,89
HWK 1281995,6310685455,56%4756,55
Cromwell B 61560,0612015468,52%3957,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza94191,6015025373,58%5912,65
FV217 Badger105351,3214505373,58%6395,81
T57 Heavy Tank103937,7110785164,71%3732,89
53TP Markowskiego83296,3414535066,00%5332,14
UDES 14 Alt 582418,5012155070,00%4381,92
FV4004 Conway93020,3811035070,00%3867,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5851,484365048,00%2385,12
P.43 ter71539,929584866,67%2996,00
Grille 15103385,008344854,17%2980,80
AMX 404313,092974456,82%1649,90
Spähpanzer Ru 25192122,0710684465,91%4026,20
Tiger I72632,7214664372,09%4763,42
MTLS-1G14 3342,143414358,14%1656,30
Škoda T 2561319,129954165,85%3581,34
VK 30.01 (P)62199,7614964178,05%7165,17
A-205334,113823847,37%1457,56
IS71896,5011843672,22%3866,52
IS-7104736,4412933663,89%5712,40
Pvlvv fm/422555,265123560,00%3707,70
KV-15924,066523568,57%2801,76
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 83528,2315193557,14%4299,23
T110E5103707,189923467,65%3558,51
Spähpanzer SP I C71634,3811653464,71%4981,28
Type 5 Heavy104270,0011913158,06%4066,77
KV-1S6761,327743174,19%1966,72
P.43 bis61656,0711103063,33%5127,04
Leichttraktor1380,674533050,00%2673,10
VK 28.0161401,5311813076,67%7640,23
M4A1 Revalorisé 82253,0012093066,67%3511,57
Panther II82791,5213512968,97%4951,70
Bishop5611,034712958,62%1513,59
IS-382116,2110022842,86%3600,51
Panhard AMD 178B6969,077932850,00%3496,27
T-29 3459,114312871,43%2405,50
StuG IV 5712,683802842,86%1909,50
STA-181637,309882762,96%2575,01
Black Prince71579,3110092650,00%2456,63
ST-II103305,7710712673,08%3286,04
Lago4207,562582560,00%643,15
M-II-Y72776,6416402568,00%6031,93
Sav m/434607,176642458,33%2587,76
Challenger71672,969472450,00%2972,01
Sexton I 3431,044462454,17%2026,81
M2 Medium Tank3232,651902326,09%801,14
Cruiser Mk. II2388,044002369,57%2148,59
Achilles61148,438702365,22%3011,51
Schwarzpanzer 58 82472,9112762365,22%4108,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41007,419022268,18%4559,39
FCM 36 Pak 40 3720,777942245,45%3197,93
FV3046749,734422268,18%1625,30
Object 777 Version II 93950,0916002281,82%5289,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61189,259692065,00%3488,53
KV-856690,115691947,37%1061,20
SU-10182231,4211511973,68%3064,12
T2161451,169781973,68%7400,58
T-284415,614341855,56%1467,46
Ikv 723315,613571844,44%944,07
AMX M4 mle. 4571761,1710481855,56%3175,08
Churchill VII61223,358601747,06%2779,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61441,8810811752,94%5931,10
T78 61917,5913831788,24%4418,53
LT vz. 383114,191901656,25%356,14
P.4351059,198631650,00%4347,04
ARL 4461307,739411573,33%3100,17
M7 Priest3248,672821546,67%596,69
Valentine3469,076341560,00%2428,60
BDR G1 B51299,2011521580,00%4453,26
M10 RBFM 51283,1310221566,67%4029,42
M661569,869481450,00%3610,84
WZ-13171790,1411261450,00%5232,77
M-IV-Y 82565,9314611485,71%3495,14
T-34 shielded 51174,649621450,00%3785,13
Char Futur 4 93442,5011681457,14%3064,08
Archer5763,675671258,33%2309,43
Pawlack Tank62156,8314491283,33%5129,65
Excalibur 61232,429601283,33%2710,96
AMX 383175,732411127,27%577,60
T-602203,272811154,55%1202,24
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2398,095791163,64%2553,50
Valentine II 4736,008071163,64%4357,32
Strv K 93425,0012731172,73%4144,33
BT-74339,504951050,00%2049,22
SU-182146,201951060,00%872,98
Type 95 Heavy4142,801361030,00%198,25
K-91-PT 93773,7012471060,00%4755,46
BT-22399,67504955,56%2919,22
M3 Lee4238,22236955,56%777,39
SMV CC-5672697,441498966,67%5972,81
Object 43092924,001292977,78%3228,04
SU-263225,50228837,50%437,81
SU-100Y 6977,88829887,50%2056,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B2286,00301742,86%1495,57
Panzerjäger I2244,86139728,57%772,93
Type 91 Heavy3197,00235785,71%711,73
M5 Stuart4192,00248757,14%742,83
M56 Scorpion 71349,57852757,14%2361,39
M4A1 FL 10 61448,431080742,86%3314,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2207,83402650,00%1208,56
59-1661396,33906650,00%4559,70
SU-122-44 72448,83981683,33%5113,57
Comet72003,201012520,00%4446,60
Marder II3291,20206560,00%912,20
Valentine AT41171,20758520,00%6527,47
XM551 Sheridan10973,00419520,00%658,94
T-116 3904,001057560,00%5919,60
Ram II 51994,601705580,00%9769,22
Tetrarch 2367,60440580,00%2692,51
Strv fm/211575,50538475,00%4562,98
LT vz. 352193,75258475,00%1099,53
Renault FT 75 BS263,5088425,00%93,64
Pz.Kpfw. II2279,25312425,00%1359,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 518475,25411450,00%360,78
T404847,25831475,00%3167,40
Pz.Kpfw. I2136,00301475,00%705,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)281,50127450,00%334,36
L-60 272,75121425,00%120,51
T26E5 81865,75993450,00%2432,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5831,00888450,00%3028,06
T1 HMC250,0090333,33%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2392,33357366,67%2181,05
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3543,33797366,67%2066,90
Vickers Medium Mk. II2168,50324250,00%698,43
M2 Light Tank2155,502612100,00%746,90
Type T-345267,50399250,00%520,77
Renault FT AC2124,002162100,00%503,07
T14 5225,0011410,00%184,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00921100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1168,002641100,00%1040,58
Matilda4342,0022110,00%669,84
MS-11243,0016110,00%1309,97
Lorraine 39L AM30,00831100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank267,001731100,00%339,49
M4-85 52367,0020481100,00%9512,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2432,007251100,00%1546,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2022-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-24
Left: 2021-08-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-05
Left: 2021-07-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-12-25
Left: 2020-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-24
Left: 2019-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-03
Left: 2021-03-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-08
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-07-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-01
Left: 2020-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-11
Left: 2020-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-03
Left: 2020-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-18
Left: 2020-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-09
Left: 2021-02-02
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-11-21
Left: 2019-11-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-11-17
Left: 2019-11-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-25
Left: 2019-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-15
Left: 2019-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-12
Left: 2019-08-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-20
Left: 2019-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-06
Left: 2019-06-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-02-19
Left: 2019-06-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-02-05
Left: 2019-02-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-02-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-07-26
Left: 2019-01-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-07-07
Left: 2018-07-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-06-16
Left: 2018-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-26
Left: 2018-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-18
Left: 2018-04-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-09
Left: 2018-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-28
Left: 2018-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-31
Left: 2017-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-25
Left: 2017-07-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-13
Left: 2017-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-04
Left: 2017-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-19
Left: 2017-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-05
Left: 2017-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-20
Left: 2017-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-28
Left: 2017-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-10
Left: 2016-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-06
Left: 2016-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-23
Left: 2016-01-29