GoldenRose_Unicum

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles446070112568
Ø Tier8,060,0010,389,82
Victories2363052,97%00,00%5952,68%29551,94%
Defeats2035445,63%00,00%5246,43%26546,65%
Draws6231,40%00,00%10,89%81,41%
Battles survived1662737,27%00,00%5952,68%24543,13%
Tanks destroyed432830,9700,001301,165981,05
Destruction ratio1,550,002,451,85
Tanks spotted413010,9300,00340,307931,40
Damage dealt1.464,750,002.775,222.197,02
Capture points365940,8200,00270,243820,67
Defense points214410,4800,00160,144030,71
Experience730,370,00869,77860,11
WN71263,770,001307,401376,14
WN81739,250,002141,772279,53
Total
Battles44607
Ø Tier8,06
Victories2363052,97%
Defeats2035445,63%
Draws6231,40%
Battles survived1662737,27%
Tanks destroyed432830,97
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted413010,93
Damage dealt1.464,75
Capture points365940,82
Defense points214410,48
Experience730,37
WN71263,77
WN81739,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles112
Ø Tier10,38
Victories5952,68%
Defeats5246,43%
Draws10,89%
Battles survived5952,68%
Tanks destroyed1301,16
Destruction ratio2,45
Tanks spotted340,30
Damage dealt2.775,22
Capture points270,24
Defense points160,14
Experience869,77
WN71307,40
WN82141,77
Past 30 days
Battles568
Ø Tier9,82
Victories29551,94%
Defeats26546,65%
Draws81,41%
Battles survived24543,13%
Tanks destroyed5981,05
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted7931,40
Damage dealt2.197,02
Capture points3820,67
Defense points4030,71
Experience860,11
WN71376,14
WN82279,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles675000
Victories35452,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30344,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25938,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4110,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5430,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.521,780,000,000,00
Capture points11021,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6110,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience820,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles675
Victories35452,44%
Defeats30344,89%
Draws182,67%
Battles survived25938,37%
Tanks destroyed4110,61
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted5430,80
Damage dealt1.521,78
Capture points11021,63
Defense points6110,91
Experience820,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,350,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience678,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2058,82%
Defeats1338,24%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1647,06%
Tanks destroyed120,35
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted200,59
Damage dealt893,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience678,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt316,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience468,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt316,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,14
Experience468,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83700081
Victories438352,37%00,00%00,00%4150,62%
Defeats383145,77%00,00%00,00%4049,38%
Draws1561,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313237,42%00,00%00,00%2429,63%
Tanks destroyed56330,6700,0000,00560,69
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,98
Tanks spotted64380,7700,0000,00680,84
Damage dealt1.251,280,000,002.004,49
Capture points112671,3500,0000,001311,62
Defense points117541,4000,0000,003083,80
Experience714,760,000,00819,40
Total
Battles8370
Victories438352,37%
Defeats383145,77%
Draws1561,86%
Battles survived313237,42%
Tanks destroyed56330,67
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted64380,77
Damage dealt1.251,28
Capture points112671,35
Defense points117541,40
Experience714,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles81
Victories4150,62%
Defeats4049,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2429,63%
Tanks destroyed560,69
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted680,84
Damage dealt2.004,49
Capture points1311,62
Defense points3083,80
Experience819,40

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1712038
Victories87751,23%00,00%3100,00%787,50%
Defeats82548,19%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Draws100,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60135,11%00,00%3100,00%675,00%
Tanks destroyed11890,6900,0020,6750,63
Destruction ratio1,070,000,002,50
Tanks spotted11850,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.834,100,001.328,331.498,75
Capture points17020,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10240,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience840,070,001.250,331.203,00
Total
Battles1712
Victories87751,23%
Defeats82548,19%
Draws100,58%
Battles survived60135,11%
Tanks destroyed11890,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted11850,69
Damage dealt1.834,10
Capture points17020,99
Defense points10240,60
Experience840,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.328,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.250,33
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories787,50%
Defeats112,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived675,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.498,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.203,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (305)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81829,63966127359,54%2453,54
Excelsior 5369,64453113050,44%631,69
Type 64 6588,96551108349,68%1498,94
G.W. Tiger (P)81030,04618102647,27%1151,91
Jagdpanther II81180,22541100548,66%1133,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81720,0385792654,10%2045,68
Leopard 1102810,7783780751,55%2412,48
Cobra 92213,0390477257,25%2269,54
ELC EVEN 90 8834,2186577157,33%1935,95
TVP T 50/51102584,2483873651,49%2291,88
Charioteer Nomad 82090,3790172857,55%2480,04
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102851,3488972056,39%2617,57
UDES 1691930,7588371856,96%2004,67
CS-52 LIS 81549,5984471255,34%1983,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81928,1899167657,69%2666,81
Škoda T 40 6509,7139763846,87%808,82
STB-1102120,4280459852,84%1785,36
Leopard Prototyp A92131,0788955858,24%2183,20
Manticore101381,6986754856,02%1795,81
60TP Lewandowskiego101976,8377853850,37%1419,00
Kunze Panzer 92042,7389752059,23%2171,03
UDES 15/16102113,5279051453,89%1754,74
IS-381202,5871349555,15%1351,34
E 50 Ausf. M102385,8286349158,86%2203,65
P.44 Pantera81218,9569348748,05%1578,85
Panhard EBR 105101294,5177948653,70%1651,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101915,0470947249,79%1500,05
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81570,7682445455,07%1844,49
AE Phase I 91566,6779542650,23%1461,73
Caernarvon81114,6160439946,62%1218,08
Ares 90102700,2087536750,41%2340,13
STA-2 81007,2672036753,68%1346,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102216,8074136652,19%1621,32
T297785,7349136144,32%780,09
Super Conqueror101764,6774935451,13%1281,49
Object 777 Version II 91769,7594633762,31%1773,31
AMX 30 B102130,4179133449,70%1855,46
T92 8770,6182733251,81%1536,12
UDES 14 Alt 581136,5167533148,94%1370,83
Matilda IV 5326,7638532749,54%676,76
Chrysler K GF 81434,1388832060,63%1837,13
Jagdpanzer IV6638,5734731549,52%1074,02
CS-63102674,5486031552,38%2326,85
Panther II8750,6550331542,22%729,48
M446884,4166030951,46%1460,39
Leopard 120 Verbessert113059,4889729849,66%2670,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81209,7458729343,69%1044,03
ISU-152K 81586,7477729150,17%1799,55
Panhard EBR 909667,1865228946,71%896,61
Object 277101728,5474328449,65%1332,24
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91412,9790428354,42%2465,75
T-29 3182,4129028250,00%534,15
Object 261101583,7972927255,88%1326,94
T1 Heavy5423,2537127146,49%726,56
LT-432 8915,3685827060,00%2005,74
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81362,3883926657,52%1988,17
T-34-85M 61310,9795826261,45%2735,83
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103247,85105826158,62%2617,96
FV1066 Senlac 8880,2888925460,24%2039,18
BZ-176 81871,96103624961,85%2121,91
E 5091119,0755624848,39%905,51
VK 30.01 (H)5444,6737324453,69%1071,82
122 TM 81814,9193324458,61%2524,20
T110E4102859,4481824150,21%2294,36
AMX 13 105101576,4191724059,17%2371,10
Panther/M10 7927,1169323354,08%1463,72
Hotchkiss EBR7404,1938423145,45%717,00
Jagdtiger91464,4756122946,29%1075,80
53TP Markowskiego81210,4572622848,68%1285,96
M66460,1540922648,67%556,36
FV4005 Stage II101920,6370622558,67%1513,70
Bretagne Panther 6888,6768721246,70%1651,02
VK 168.01 (P) 81442,9687521062,86%1857,51
LHMTV8989,7086121056,67%1994,38
AMX 13 57 7946,8692321056,19%2103,98
114 SP2 102361,6175820054,00%1690,26
Object 430U102390,7185819654,59%2165,08
T-116 3411,3354518456,52%2074,36
IS-2 shielded 71260,5378918055,00%1815,94
SU-10181174,1965617848,88%1274,19
Panhard AMD 178B6319,8739017748,59%816,83
Object 907 102611,1390717557,71%2237,06
Object 703 Version II 81605,4797517560,57%1974,66
Indien-Panzer81169,5973416354,60%1476,01
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6911,2269515655,77%1642,78
Lansen C 81630,0594915359,48%2328,32
VK 30.02 (M)6470,6435614844,59%674,12
E 75 TS 81402,8282414852,03%1681,25
O-I Experimental5330,7231814740,82%379,10
Panther7484,7132014646,58%545,25
Object 140101902,4872914645,89%1506,68
G.W. Panther7690,3543114448,61%747,62
SU-100Y 6939,0561214445,14%1584,19
AMX 50 B103115,9192314156,74%2732,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8919,0472014154,61%975,94
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81659,0992913962,59%2026,01
IS-2-II81389,2484613862,32%1819,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68450,4051213650,00%620,09
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7906,9960213455,22%1273,26
Executor113051,0689013253,03%2284,83
Vz. 71 Tesák101342,6975913046,92%1615,51
Emil I8904,3656012941,09%757,96
KV-220-2 5794,1781512756,69%1602,04
VK 36.01 (H)6951,5068512657,94%1728,16
Jagdpanther7640,3032012641,27%643,08
DZT-159 92274,9397712562,40%2360,64
Object 274a 81466,4789012458,06%1903,08
Hummel6439,7438312241,80%444,25
Maus102578,2892912253,28%2148,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81698,8889012058,33%2128,58
T28 Concept 7926,3461411948,74%1253,72
TL-1 LPC 81340,1277511850,00%1870,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza91201,3570911656,03%1037,20
M24 Chaffee5245,2731611244,64%646,76
T 55A 91980,6394911261,61%2286,25
Conqueror91274,9269211147,75%1035,17
121102318,8081010954,13%2031,21
M-IV-Y 81561,0290810962,39%1987,91
M10 RBFM 5643,8052110949,54%1335,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8529,6451810848,15%862,89
T376447,8240810554,29%1186,39
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102669,3490310050,00%2331,72
Object 432U112626,2184310045,00%1871,13
T71 CMCD7465,204149944,44%836,29
Black Prince7678,245129856,12%863,91
Valentine II 4192,753549647,92%509,04
T110E5101966,838059549,47%1534,48
FV226 Contradictious 82040,1810149556,84%2218,70
T328774,964969235,87%590,08
Type 62 7734,267338951,69%1633,92
AC 4 Experimental 6779,386608662,79%1532,15
Leo7627,534458051,25%862,71
Škoda T 56 82138,1610918060,00%2491,37
SU-85B4376,613157948,10%868,77
Concept No. 5102696,248257855,13%2085,26
Object 268 Version 4102191,368057852,56%1689,46
Churchill VII6710,714987647,37%1191,67
Object 780 103013,9010297364,38%2745,90
Marder II3221,272457055,71%607,86
T78 61091,446907045,71%1542,17
T26E5 8962,237426947,83%1103,72
M4A1 FL 10 61312,819026758,21%2616,19
CS-67 Szakal112691,059726360,32%2224,21
Heavy Tank No. VI 6899,246666346,03%1451,10
KV-37774,955146245,16%903,71
Strv 746454,753396144,26%651,50
StuG III Ausf. G5445,303396045,00%891,07
BZ-75102782,579486058,33%2387,93
KV-15596,785315950,85%1234,91
M2 Light2107,693125850,00%300,82
T-463321,343045848,28%1370,12
Kampfpanzer 67102343,838235843,10%1696,46
Prototipo Standard B91373,967165747,37%1147,17
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102456,917915756,14%1748,11
SU-1006715,075775658,93%1308,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91622,098085650,00%1821,19
IS7705,385295354,72%840,22
Excalibur 61439,708945349,06%2978,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4241,832205253,85%518,31
Ikv 1035382,723445050,00%789,41
G.W. E 100101369,316594948,98%1011,56
T-1506660,925084942,86%964,66
T-345296,283474645,65%598,40
TVP VTU Koncept8595,284924643,48%546,18
Kranvagn102583,008794650,00%2076,21
KV-1S6463,834514643,48%645,90
DBV-152 103434,409184557,78%2649,47
Ares 7581883,078964542,22%2631,55
SU-855400,723393946,15%772,17
T-34-856536,265013953,85%936,27
T57 Heavy102635,059733964,10%2474,07
KV-856544,165023860,53%846,39
Sav m/434201,392713860,53%491,76
Lion 102708,588513855,26%2610,12
Škoda T 245358,513023748,65%814,83
M40/M4381248,567583655,56%1337,19
Ho-Ri 3102445,368203658,33%1709,38
Nashorn6914,505843458,82%1644,08
M-V-Y102639,189693464,71%2416,73
T-437699,065443339,39%865,51
116-F3 102479,319353259,38%2094,91
Durchbruchswagen 24213,332913036,67%378,53
IS-5 (Object 730) 81112,007383053,33%1244,06
Type 5 Heavy103847,2112512878,57%3739,76
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792064,689272860,71%2038,63
M5 Stuart4137,443812774,07%398,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101535,448512751,85%1644,28
Škoda T 256851,386132657,69%1810,41
Churchill I5457,504872657,69%971,60
Type 63 81507,1210342673,08%1876,29
Type 95 Heavy4161,362682548,00%365,51
T-804440,284582548,00%1823,49
StuG IV 5243,082132556,00%486,58
Tiger I71979,1310942450,00%3303,59
S-517829,927162458,33%968,12
P26/404316,392972347,83%719,42
Vz. 55102918,139792352,17%2421,98
Rinoceronte103461,0410112356,52%3442,55
ST vz. 394170,002512245,45%323,06
DS PZInż5573,954412245,45%1259,12
MKA 2177,902772025,00%461,28
P.43 ter7640,265961957,89%904,72
CS-5381448,958921968,42%2193,03
UDES 038969,395261850,00%835,44
AMX ELC bis5159,614061872,22%490,88
King Tiger (Captured) 71188,568751866,67%1889,30
FV230 Canopener103841,6512081764,71%4136,27
O-I6401,753271637,50%417,28
IS-4103476,7511891662,50%2956,40
Char Futur 4 92677,3110751668,75%2960,52
112 81844,069581637,50%2497,09
P.435341,203551540,00%683,32
T-100 LT101471,477541546,67%1814,93
Light Mk. VIC 277,532261553,33%282,35
LT vz. 383113,291991450,00%303,17
T-284394,214021457,14%1262,65
Ikv 723247,142581457,14%681,09
SU-182133,361951464,29%767,61
Type T-345385,214591457,14%1015,46
Type 586467,213771428,57%584,27
Renault UE 573156,361751464,29%469,70
Pz.Sfl. IC 4343,315101369,23%1177,29
Durendal 102521,858461346,15%2019,69
10TP3217,002471266,67%991,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6453,754451275,00%811,51
Grille 15103605,179631258,33%3093,38
Strv m/425150,731961136,36%107,10
45TP Habicha7740,276431154,55%907,23
Object 452K 102643,557331127,27%2250,13
Super Hellcat 71209,455851136,36%1514,42
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81482,099751172,73%1802,78
T25/271856,7010251070,00%3179,36
VK 100.01 (P)81327,507731060,00%1720,72
Char Mle. 75 9972,506591040,00%1083,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,33171966,67%385,18
E 100102624,11924955,56%2086,25
Somua SAu 404158,22138933,33%152,64
K-91102708,56891955,56%2463,72
T1E6 2132,67210955,56%518,78
AMBT 81684,381019862,50%2356,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6762,25633850,00%1507,73
Turán III prototípus 5344,38360850,00%628,42
M3 Stuart396,00277757,14%272,46
Renault Otsu1278,86687742,86%1382,63
SU-263230,71197771,43%645,78
Lorraine 50 t 92965,001009742,86%3304,93
Löwe 8435,29316742,86%246,19
M5A1 Stuart4158,67363666,67%515,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3246,67423683,33%906,37
M2 Medium Tank3308,67432666,67%1344,17
AMX 12 t6780,67529633,33%1918,36
T77 81592,17802650,00%1925,37
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51113,50962666,67%2370,31
Gryphon 102225,331049683,33%1937,01
Strv m/40L3113,80133520,00%120,67
M3 Lee4157,80267560,00%487,67
Type 91 Heavy389,60260580,00%293,50
T110E3101714,00698540,00%1136,07
L-60 2134,20353560,00%718,25
MTLS-1G14 3219,40287540,00%679,90
Object 260 104780,801405580,00%5757,37
MS-11510,75866475,00%4363,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5483190,7516884100,00%5043,02
B.U.G.I.6692,25500450,00%1009,49
T-448571,0026940,00%422,46
Sturmpanzer II4374,50324450,00%1433,38
IS-7101960,25630425,00%1355,84
T-34 with L-11 4323,50499450,00%926,88
KV-1SA 5776,2510064100,00%1941,27
T-50-2 6669,75669475,00%1780,28
Fiat 30001139,6720430,00%500,70
LT vz. 352159,67354366,67%799,05
Strv m/382187,33125333,33%579,24
M14/412184,33246333,33%485,74
M15/423276,00280333,33%600,61
T1 HMC265,67184366,67%360,08
T-602142,33248366,67%612,26
FV217 Badger101824,33583333,33%872,83
SU-2-122 51006,00551333,33%2162,57
Matilda Black Prince 5826,67619333,33%2085,26
AMX ELC 901 6761,33814366,67%2089,01
14TP487,001812100,00%287,50
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,505062100,00%523,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101843,501033250,00%1579,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4803,00671250,00%3504,68
AMX M4 mle. 54103921,0015312100,00%4585,87
ST-62 Version 2 103338,001003250,00%2017,97
Monkey King 104314,501319250,00%5600,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I1759,0019011100,00%8536,11
Kolohousenka1628,0016281100,00%5260,48
Strv fm/211979,0020101100,00%15646,28
T1 Cunningham1691,0019651100,00%9752,04
Renault FT1894,0017371100,00%11545,78
M4A1 Sherman51149,0060010,00%4109,64
Renault NC-311886,0019921100,00%11326,25
Leichttraktor1814,0021951100,00%9369,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 103611,0015841100,00%2790,99
M48A5 Patton101183,0020610,00%538,53
T-703548,007341100,00%2854,77
E 65 Zwilling 8531,0071010,00%153,25
T-45 2199,004101100,00%929,32
Matilda LVT 41006,0011481100,00%2933,05
Škoda T 27 82587,0016761100,00%4195,45
SDP wz 66 Grom 81532,0011401100,00%1654,11
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4295,004941100,00%894,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-07
Left: 2026-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-19
Left: 2026-07-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-01
Left: 2026-06-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-11
Left: 2026-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-28
Left: 2025-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-04-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-02
Left: 2024-11-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-12
Left: 2024-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-09
Left: 2024-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-07
Left: 2024-06-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-27
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-04-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-17
Left: 2024-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-01
Left: 2024-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-16
Left: 2024-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-03
Left: 2023-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-16
Left: 2022-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-19
Left: 2022-05-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-05-23
Left: 2022-05-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-07-08
Left: 2023-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-21
Left: 2022-09-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-06-03
Left: 2022-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-15
Left: 2023-12-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-08-31
Left: 2023-11-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-28
Left: 2023-07-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-08
Left: 2022-10-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-10-22
Left: 2022-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-19
Left: 2021-10-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-04-09
Left: 2021-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2021-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-07
Left: 2020-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-11
Left: 2020-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-02
Left: 2020-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2020-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-17
Left: 2020-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-14
Left: 2020-10-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2021-04-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-09-08
Left: 2020-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-14
Left: 2020-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-05
Left: 2019-05-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-11-03
Left: 2019-02-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-30
Left: 2018-07-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-02
Left: 2018-03-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-13
Left: 2018-01-29