Game0fDeath21

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53920013
Ø Tier8,440,009,009,67
Victories2859753,04%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Defeats2467545,76%00,00%1100,00%133,33%
Draws6481,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1220422,63%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Tanks destroyed451270,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060451,9700,0033,0051,67
Damage dealt1.421,600,000,00434,00
Capture points162540,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points165740,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience666,860,0088,00314,33
WN71256,010,00150,76549,77
WN81765,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles53920
Ø Tier8,44
Victories2859753,04%
Defeats2467545,76%
Draws6481,20%
Battles survived1220422,63%
Tanks destroyed451270,84
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1060451,97
Damage dealt1.421,60
Capture points162540,30
Defense points165740,31
Experience666,86
WN71256,01
WN81765,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience88,00
WN7150,76
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Ø Tier9,67
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt434,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience314,33
WN7549,77
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories9050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8748,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4122,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2181,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.485,860,000,000,00
Capture points1310,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points760,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience734,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories9050,00%
Defeats8748,33%
Draws31,67%
Battles survived4122,78%
Tanks destroyed1100,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2181,21
Damage dealt1.485,86
Capture points1310,73
Defense points760,42
Experience734,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,450,000,000,00
Capture points571,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1294,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience693,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1551,72%
Defeats1137,93%
Draws310,34%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed180,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted331,14
Damage dealt1.297,45
Capture points571,97
Defense points1294,45
Experience693,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2949,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2338,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,250,000,000,00
Capture points1081,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3265,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience709,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3050,85%
Defeats2949,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2338,98%
Tanks destroyed430,73
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted751,27
Damage dealt963,25
Capture points1081,83
Defense points3265,53
Experience709,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1290000
Victories74958,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52140,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42232,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8930,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12841,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.614,720,000,000,00
Capture points14081,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10410,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience793,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles1290
Victories74958,06%
Defeats52140,39%
Draws201,55%
Battles survived42232,71%
Tanks destroyed8930,69
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted12841,00
Damage dealt1.614,72
Capture points14081,09
Defense points10410,81
Experience793,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles427000
Victories24858,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17540,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13030,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3080,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4491,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.686,820,000,000,00
Capture points5831,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1250,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience790,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles427
Victories24858,08%
Defeats17540,98%
Draws40,94%
Battles survived13030,44%
Tanks destroyed3080,72
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted4491,05
Damage dealt1.686,82
Capture points5831,37
Defense points1250,29
Experience790,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (223)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T4991306,42747609155,46%2167,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81582,95869216555,61%2066,13
T-100 LT101273,63674186151,69%1590,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81487,66672171150,15%1621,79
STA-2 8923,32564168447,51%1077,06
T3091913,16566160751,28%1805,57
Lorraine 40 t 81511,06735133856,20%2024,58
FV4005 Stage II102041,44615132151,17%1687,10
Kranvagn102070,82674124150,77%1738,08
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8963,91738114455,16%1826,11
Object 260 102322,20757112954,12%1880,25
T92 HMC101838,21660108352,17%1684,43
T-54 ltwt.91090,55581105451,99%1701,83
ELC EVEN 90 8780,0072699355,09%1665,24
AMX 12 t6761,8756393358,95%2681,88
Leopard 1102191,0572388653,95%1910,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8753,4755784749,00%1396,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101944,0168178251,79%1684,38
TVP T 50/51102180,4373875054,53%1974,33
Panhard EBR 105101186,8771470051,29%1426,15
Emil II91283,1351263648,74%1055,18
Object 140101863,3765962953,58%1604,89
AMX 50 B102402,6664061152,70%2013,53
KV-261155,5861360654,46%2407,91
Object 703 Version II 81650,1685660255,65%1989,21
Char Futur 4 92276,8784858859,01%2460,00
AMX 30 1er prototype91697,1957958747,53%1626,33
T110E4102404,3078658658,87%1985,13
LTTB8766,3361348053,54%1428,05
Emil I8910,6754147346,09%864,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5425,0040545852,18%1069,55
Cromwell61028,6265444658,74%2536,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591161,6248744242,99%1095,61
Manticore101237,7268143748,97%1409,40
T28 Prototype81422,6155442354,61%1710,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91362,4052540548,40%1359,45
Object 25792094,6297740460,40%2268,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5727,2358040360,30%3144,00
AMX 13 105101340,3353540146,38%1503,06
M18 Hellcat6682,7541039253,32%1229,74
T-5491436,8566237745,09%1448,12
60TP Lewandowskiego102479,0877937653,99%2022,09
T110E3102051,3860936352,34%1541,46
T675446,6334035549,86%966,97
AMX 30 B101772,3159333747,18%1462,51
Leo7611,5436832649,39%809,54
Prototipo Standard B92551,85108730764,50%3128,69
STB-1102278,0881530656,54%2087,40
AMX 13 9091133,3463230652,61%1882,49
IS-381465,4984530357,10%1885,03
Škoda T 5092052,3565029951,84%2238,51
M54 Renegade 81639,5082329753,87%1843,93
T 55A 91905,0890728259,57%2055,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181052,0250627448,91%1087,51
T-1091887,4290826559,62%2053,28
T-34-85M 6712,1843624346,91%1058,06
Mäuschen91690,4761523951,46%1607,88
VK 100.01 (P)81379,2575123649,58%1608,45
T9592246,1574823456,41%2275,41
Bishop5800,5641922557,78%2017,37
FV4004 Conway91805,6176422254,95%1780,81
E 50 Ausf. M101909,1578122049,55%1536,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4383,8035121555,81%1122,62
Conqueror92142,8094121557,67%2274,76
Strv 746420,4238520044,50%586,38
M2 Medium Tank3330,0136119552,31%1469,19
M53/M5591694,4977617351,45%1897,60
Progetto M40 mod. 65102333,4175516755,69%2037,53
O-Ni71095,1062516357,67%1584,50
T2881441,4064715654,49%1647,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 507824,4746415450,65%904,92
T25/27887,1050915355,56%1429,06
Caernarvon81686,9096014556,55%2315,72
Object 907 101891,4673914550,34%1438,58
Panhard EBR 909926,6884414555,86%1561,96
LTG7890,7758914552,41%1983,96
M24 Chaffee5457,6540214359,44%1952,56
T28 Concept 71189,4554913757,66%2047,84
212A91862,9982212552,00%1968,15
Charioteer81197,6867712449,19%1274,83
TVP VTU Koncept8980,0568512352,85%1278,25
KV-856760,0254312347,15%1312,32
AMX 13 757671,5452612344,72%1478,54
T376544,2339311847,46%1588,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6556,2536511245,54%707,85
SU-14-281766,0381811145,05%1908,73
Leopard Prototyp A92444,1896610955,05%2982,43
Strv m/425237,0930510537,14%373,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3256,2331510344,66%1308,20
AMX ELC bis5389,6943410354,37%1519,06
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92362,9610119860,20%2538,63
IS71054,037299564,21%1581,66
Škoda T 256782,404689562,11%1671,50
Tiger (P)7967,007209554,74%1326,90
Type 64 6708,506379245,65%1943,21
S-5171312,558349156,04%1864,47
M1271066,037899057,78%1365,25
Type 6192213,3110138863,64%2754,62
M40/M4381220,107158757,47%1491,20
M60 101966,597538551,76%1637,49
MT-256544,244668551,76%1818,79
Konštrukta T-34/1007986,806558454,76%1819,95
KV-15302,052398239,02%366,99
AE Phase I 91978,879158260,98%2030,61
Challenger71046,704887945,57%1402,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5499,903557858,97%1442,82
LPT-67 Šelma9899,046937252,78%1228,57
KV-1S6455,773577051,43%703,57
Lago4131,291826947,83%225,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91966,769276860,29%2081,69
Caernarvon Action X 81362,167856847,06%1586,93
Ares 7581345,728116747,76%1478,23
53TP Markowskiego81578,808746653,03%1950,23
M446801,155726656,06%1434,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68805,237076558,46%1559,12
Super Conqueror102042,548456352,38%1668,31
Black Prince7806,376706245,16%991,31
Conqueror Gun Carriage101581,125105945,76%1271,84
O-I6817,786395853,45%1564,83
T-505419,963725745,61%1598,53
Object 277102370,699135461,11%2091,92
Achilles6690,354625255,77%1221,79
Excalibur 61169,338495255,77%2178,02
Panhard AMD 178B6456,676385156,86%1366,14
Type 5 Heavy102394,368975056,00%1677,07
T-284245,652804845,83%613,36
AMX 404200,882434843,75%606,42
VK 30.01 (P)6911,837004650,00%1764,32
T71 CMCD7580,074854650,00%1220,88
M10 RBFM 5886,417094652,17%2156,80
Heavy Tank No. VI 6684,334164548,89%1018,75
Hotchkiss EBR7872,437644456,82%2120,97
M8A14100,492364339,53%1,02
Ares 8591530,987474360,47%1476,53
P.44 Pantera81783,589814062,50%2794,24
IS-7102251,037474065,00%2172,03
Birch Gun4211,741743951,28%647,11
EMIL 1951 81657,249103868,42%2061,28
M415453,353803764,86%789,40
Maus102065,117343652,78%1565,64
P.43 ter71346,0610103369,70%2800,26
STA-181501,398843158,06%2304,78
Vz. 71 Tesák10807,194993141,94%647,18
T2071211,907713036,67%1827,08
Matilda4473,523642759,26%1638,59
45TP Habicha71073,818072669,23%1600,99
IS-271015,818882688,46%1421,79
Valentine3152,362572540,00%319,05
Chimera 81874,009482552,00%2145,28
ST vz. 394153,871662334,78%218,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8666,916302347,83%992,34
P.43 bis61291,868822277,27%3604,31
T-46394,681432236,36%140,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4218,912492240,91%535,94
40TP Habicha6495,714202133,33%683,99
O-I Experimental5424,714762166,67%843,45
Indien-Panzer81571,679702161,90%2514,10
Strv m/40L3156,262041957,89%505,40
T56 GMC3125,791611931,58%179,13
FV380591338,587071942,11%1189,16
VK 30.02 (M)61039,797541942,11%2317,23
Type T-345232,282671833,33%336,34
Archer5328,393211855,56%684,50
A-205364,653821747,06%1439,98
O-Ho81223,415321741,18%1162,15
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101014,716021729,41%877,37
Cobra 91825,597711758,82%1684,15
SU-86790,756001662,50%1142,19
AMX 50 Foch B101257,385411637,50%646,62
Churchill VII6571,736561586,67%1029,09
SU-54165,931041526,67%118,44
IS-5 (Object 730) 81612,809191560,00%2423,58
Panther7884,866611435,71%1204,94
Sexton II3125,231391353,85%401,03
AMX 383119,082651346,15%200,24
M56 Scorpion 71068,386541346,15%1409,72
T3 HMC253,09991145,45%42,76
SU-85B4223,902881070,00%609,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810927,104571030,00%554,51
FV3046472,902051030,00%625,41
Strv m/38255,67125966,67%230,68
M3 Stuart3109,63177825,00%181,43
Churchill I5278,75277825,00%297,24
UDES 14 Alt 58972,25893875,00%1331,29
Object 777 Version II 91466,00914875,00%1398,70
T-29 3232,38298850,00%665,89
Sav m/434352,29198714,29%814,01
T-262179,57205742,86%769,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3168,71234742,86%316,87
UDES 169666,71564742,86%375,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3170,71175728,57%399,09
Spähpanzer SP I C7685,43706757,14%1453,65
StuG IV 5373,29218742,86%676,47
Type 95 Heavy4445,20685580,00%1555,59
Type 586621,80471540,00%961,06
Durchbruchswagen 2496,80250540,00%7,98
Tetrarch 2183,60200560,00%824,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I1274,50403475,00%2059,25
T1 Cunningham146,25128475,00%274,85
BT-74155,75175425,00%273,59
BT-22110,00167333,33%313,51
M2 Light2196,33417333,33%693,59
Vickers Medium Mk. III3256,67210366,67%961,49
MS-1148,6782333,33%0,00
Type 91 Heavy349,67141366,67%264,10
IS-2 shielded 7913,67683366,67%1196,31
Strv fm/211524,509222100,00%5184,44
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2115,504222100,00%665,74
Renault NC-31199,50162250,00%384,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2138,00340250,00%444,40
SU-18210,00114250,00%99,55
AT-120,0051250,00%73,82
SU-26340,002420,00%0,00
Renault R352226,503902100,00%1325,12
IS-6 B 80,002120,00%0,00
Excelsior 596,5011520,00%0,00
Leichttraktor144,0010110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I220,008110,00%0,00
T-50-2 6452,0024910,00%846,05
Pz.Sfl. IC 461,003691100,00%261,00
Kunze Panzer 93075,0054710,00%4312,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,007710,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3184,002871100,00%797,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-08
Left: 2019-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-07
Left: 2019-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-28
Left: 2019-10-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-27
Left: 2018-04-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-08-17
Left: 2019-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-01
Left: 2019-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-04
Left: 2018-10-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-09-17
Left: 2019-10-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-08-13
Left: 2019-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-31
Left: 2017-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-04
Left: 2017-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-18
Left: 2017-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-10
Left: 2017-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-23
Left: 2017-04-23