GUIGUIX27

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47013642140
Ø Tier8,339,009,319,31
Victories2232747,49%466,67%2559,52%7654,29%
Defeats2400451,06%233,33%1740,48%6244,29%
Draws6821,45%00,00%00,00%21,43%
Battles survived1980242,12%466,67%2559,52%7352,14%
Tanks destroyed446970,9550,83421,001270,91
Destruction ratio1,642,502,471,90
Tanks spotted224890,4800,00120,29520,37
Damage dealt1.229,051.724,501.286,431.193,60
Capture points573651,2200,001473,503452,46
Defense points419810,8900,0000,00550,39
Experience581,15871,17762,36709,34
WN71036,221143,591045,75963,38
WN81232,411739,401188,251071,85
Total
Battles47013
Ø Tier8,33
Victories2232747,49%
Defeats2400451,06%
Draws6821,45%
Battles survived1980242,12%
Tanks destroyed446970,95
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted224890,48
Damage dealt1.229,05
Capture points573651,22
Defense points419810,89
Experience581,15
WN71036,22
WN81232,41
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,00
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.724,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience871,17
WN71143,59
WN81739,40
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier9,31
Victories2559,52%
Defeats1740,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2559,52%
Tanks destroyed421,00
Destruction ratio2,47
Tanks spotted120,29
Damage dealt1.286,43
Capture points1473,50
Defense points00,00
Experience762,36
WN71045,75
WN81188,25
Past 30 days
Battles140
Ø Tier9,31
Victories7654,29%
Defeats6244,29%
Draws21,43%
Battles survived7352,14%
Tanks destroyed1270,91
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted520,37
Damage dealt1.193,60
Capture points3452,46
Defense points550,39
Experience709,34
WN7963,38
WN81071,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299000
Victories13745,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14448,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws186,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11939,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,040,000,000,00
Capture points8712,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1260,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience590,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles299
Victories13745,82%
Defeats14448,16%
Draws186,02%
Battles survived11939,80%
Tanks destroyed1610,54
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1850,62
Damage dealt1.245,04
Capture points8712,91
Defense points1260,42
Experience590,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2641,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3758,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt922,840,000,000,00
Capture points1882,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1071,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience487,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2641,27%
Defeats3758,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2844,44%
Tanks destroyed310,49
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted510,81
Damage dealt922,84
Capture points1882,98
Defense points1071,70
Experience487,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2569,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt449,560,000,000,00
Capture points340,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points471,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience288,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1027,78%
Defeats2569,44%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed200,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted250,69
Damage dealt449,56
Capture points340,94
Defense points471,31
Experience288,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt735,360,000,000,00
Capture points343,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience626,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed121,09
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt735,36
Capture points343,09
Defense points00,00
Experience626,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1424000
Victories70149,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68147,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58140,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6410,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7250,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt713,140,000,000,00
Capture points40512,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points28131,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience524,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1424
Victories70149,23%
Defeats68147,82%
Draws422,95%
Battles survived58140,80%
Tanks destroyed6410,45
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted7250,51
Damage dealt713,14
Capture points40512,84
Defense points28131,98
Experience524,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1905000
Victories82743,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101453,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws643,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71037,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12970,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12420,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,490,000,000,00
Capture points26581,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points31081,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience439,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1905
Victories82743,41%
Defeats101453,23%
Draws643,36%
Battles survived71037,27%
Tanks destroyed12970,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted12420,65
Damage dealt868,49
Capture points26581,40
Defense points31081,63
Experience439,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles310000
Victories10533,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20265,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8828,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.350,890,000,000,00
Capture points2130,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2290,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience433,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles310
Victories10533,87%
Defeats20265,16%
Draws30,97%
Battles survived8828,39%
Tanks destroyed1660,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1300,42
Damage dealt1.350,89
Capture points2130,69
Defense points2290,74
Experience433,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (249)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanther II81513,90698256149,32%1703,91
FV3046620,34385176350,31%972,53
Leopard 1101664,75616169042,66%1248,12
Cromwell6786,04641167155,54%1823,71
Object 268101851,18623139546,74%1264,50
Super Hellcat 7868,70490131849,39%1264,77
T110E4101755,84594130247,31%1182,37
E 7591630,18771129248,61%1636,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101671,08684122045,33%1373,83
T92 HMC101328,63486121246,95%1155,58
G.W. Panther7937,31549120749,13%1144,33
Grille 15101912,80576117244,45%1346,96
Jagdpanzer E 100101771,26576115041,57%1147,16
Kunze Panzer 91215,90551101246,25%1039,00
Leopard Prototyp A91534,2773692649,78%1556,61
Object 140101583,6763692345,83%1273,78
E 100101770,9568386546,01%1359,83
IS-381328,8171782051,46%1551,77
IS-7101539,2268280347,82%1149,93
Panhard EBR 10510822,1052174643,97%814,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8888,8773174146,56%1800,14
T499858,3766971045,35%1164,73
Panther/M10 7593,5948661643,83%725,82
StuG III Ausf. G5620,1552161555,61%1604,17
T57 Heavy101884,9266959044,24%1383,89
121101624,0966654146,77%1296,61
Ho-Ri 3101600,7754153344,65%931,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91612,9762450248,21%1333,30
T26E4 SuperPershing 8784,8757245243,58%822,19
Object 70492053,2277244551,91%1774,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65101323,4154340544,69%885,06
P.44 Pantera81106,3156239846,98%1388,22
K-91-PT 91303,2153138146,46%1094,29
XM69 Hacker111211,6750137142,86%594,64
Jagdtiger91496,9657535747,06%1190,84
T2 Light Tank 2115,2031134450,00%396,66
M10 RBFM 5686,2046534456,40%1488,08
E 50 Ausf. M101764,5768632744,95%1436,18
M18 Hellcat6952,6269231556,51%1952,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101197,2047928145,91%622,82
Object 277101417,1054427044,07%952,12
M53/M5591395,1058126147,89%1446,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5606,1744623848,32%1480,11
AMX 13 909727,8564123748,52%1020,07
Vz. 55101372,3759123446,15%853,47
Ares 758579,7139823338,20%385,80
T-34-856634,0444623151,95%1228,02
Waffenträger auf E 100102379,0468522745,37%1532,92
Object 268 Version 4101317,5337222740,53%732,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81520,7366622149,77%1618,71
T34 81264,4669721553,02%1539,85
Dicker Max 6784,9751121252,83%1385,09
Škoda T 256600,1052820943,54%1075,70
T376544,7250920952,63%1742,72
60TP Lewandowskiego101265,2257120439,22%668,83
SU-10181077,1459320343,84%1117,77
T-1091297,4861419441,75%1072,30
SU-122-5491356,4456519240,10%1124,96
Object 263101489,8356619243,23%919,46
IS-M8924,7944719250,52%963,14
AE Phase I 91363,0961818744,39%1114,97
STG Guard 81022,7754418154,70%1198,11
WZ-1317631,3068016950,30%1307,76
T54E191518,9667316942,01%1317,40
T3091774,9065916642,17%1501,64
Jagdpanther7668,5547616646,39%724,57
WZ-1328808,6161816550,91%1387,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91427,3673115952,20%1483,21
E 5091567,6671014946,31%1466,48
Panzer 58 Mutz 81116,8360814645,21%1466,25
ISU-15281400,6560913938,85%1436,99
M40/M4381330,7562813046,15%1537,09
T698857,7962712948,84%960,47
Object 70591175,6351012646,03%886,35
VK 30.02 (D)7476,8942412536,00%444,39
T28 Prototype81473,9968012345,53%1527,59
M48A5 Patton101813,8672112250,00%1547,42
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91057,1949912248,36%832,33
Indien-Panzer8921,8257111945,38%1070,66
T-5491265,3767511743,59%1177,74
TNH T Vz. 5191366,4456910945,87%1127,61
Lorraine 50 t 91275,3956210545,71%1121,09
Crusader6237,9724310042,00%479,85
M127942,6561810050,00%1146,80
AMX Chasseur de chars 8808,015809746,39%914,97
Gabler’s Destroyer 5527,185409553,68%1751,83
T25/27966,146449454,26%1404,12
Churchill I5348,463199043,33%527,63
Comet7625,845499044,44%855,36
AMX 13 757553,416188749,43%1051,80
Covenanter584,071568448,81%87,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8833,064758350,60%855,29
Fantôme 9930,484408344,58%655,22
Tiger (P)7799,073938141,98%861,86
SU-1006784,274917934,18%1242,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9925,394907749,35%713,36
Ho-Ri 191279,574707642,11%839,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101410,294877648,68%917,71
FV217 Badger101090,934537441,89%514,75
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5240,402577342,47%436,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J491,701657156,34%148,14
G.W. Tiger (P)8976,945767159,15%1222,17
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4470,664197140,85%808,65
Alecto4158,531497040,00%167,53
Tiger II81231,216806842,65%1357,87
M26 Pershing81038,827106854,41%1384,40
M46 Patton91559,746876833,82%1520,24
SU-1527652,455086755,22%828,17
Object 705A101490,065326646,97%968,09
M56 Scorpion 7735,034346540,00%853,49
T1 Cunningham1117,632596353,97%596,97
Tiger 131 6628,245366258,06%1007,83
Jagdpanzer IV6388,954236154,10%584,73
Super Conqueror101452,035046038,33%810,97
VK 36.01 (H)6701,345575949,15%1191,67
T-804164,602775759,65%567,07
T-448687,705885646,43%782,77
M75171,913045646,43%418,40
Panhard EBR 909641,075445549,09%799,00
Conqueror91368,565195444,44%1127,63
SU-100M17982,456625352,83%1353,50
T216220,114325352,83%446,37
T-345177,672895250,00%288,46
Panther7952,716875250,00%1664,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4200,751995150,98%366,07
WZ-12091451,066935149,02%1450,17
Panther II8881,826835054,00%1051,32
VK 30.01 (D)6372,044555056,00%586,26
T71 DA7336,454604942,86%415,12
Valentine3133,281414643,48%245,14
AMX 12 t6303,024984650,00%651,64
T-437845,156694654,35%1402,84
Hotchkiss EBR7587,525244632,61%1172,75
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7978,093694643,48%1193,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E338,041294553,33%129,85
Object 25791148,734804553,33%999,75
Prototipo Standard B91454,555364438,64%1153,45
Churchill VII6438,834274151,22%608,34
Hummel6609,404664052,50%851,17
IS7430,234484047,50%376,95
TNH 105/10008923,105774052,50%1007,98
M5 Stuart477,382824055,00%139,25
VK 30.02 (M)6588,055724055,00%1124,64
T207717,326633863,16%1115,34
Tiger I71055,036983542,86%1418,33
Valentine AT492,201253545,71%60,36
Vz. 44-171196,746493458,82%1703,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7530,475953262,50%745,81
Pz.Kpfw. VII101126,914563253,13%705,18
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5434,344303256,25%1126,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81108,194203243,75%963,61
Type 64 6268,134273253,13%488,98
Ho-Ri 28776,974992958,62%782,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68704,436192853,57%1212,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III384,441212748,15%122,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.425,931452737,04%0,00
Caernarvon8951,506342653,85%1015,30
KV-137308,923992642,31%229,60
Type 1 Chi-He4371,442652536,00%979,62
Cruiser Mk. II297,561062532,00%167,89
VK 30.01 (P)6607,684972548,00%952,84
Cruiser Mk. IV438,241192548,00%71,29
59-166216,504312437,50%323,76
Object 777 Version II 9910,256022445,83%597,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)367,481522360,87%177,08
Wespe3106,131322347,83%223,24
Cruiser Mk. III376,48952343,48%106,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr259,871092352,17%97,11
M415561,364592254,55%909,04
AT 25155,601642045,00%133,33
Sturer Emil7990,356222055,00%1547,33
T2 Medium Tank263,631091952,63%167,86
Type 95 Ji-Ro6770,635461963,16%1306,81
Pz.Sfl. IC 4430,423921957,89%1367,40
M4A3E8 Sherman6521,834821850,00%977,60
Pz.Kpfw. 558995,898061883,33%857,71
M3 Stuart368,121371747,06%72,83
T-70384,061621741,18%61,24
Black Prince7709,604651533,33%669,47
Grille5368,334001553,33%736,68
Nashorn6931,406561560,00%1910,39
Pz.Kpfw. II294,791381442,86%167,63
SU-855335,313221346,15%587,84
Vickers Medium Mk. II226,23941361,54%193,90
M3 Lee4365,463031330,77%1205,26
FV2078445,424991250,00%369,76
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)243,25811241,67%35,14
M4A1 Sherman5402,364871181,82%1094,63
DS PZInż5420,092651145,45%712,97
Tetrarch 2146,822611145,45%569,08
T-34-3 81062,826421163,64%1224,19
Strv m/40L3193,903291050,00%548,44
Cruiser Mk. I142,401171080,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 9756,003941040,00%489,98
T28 Concept 71083,305761040,00%1466,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281,22117955,56%287,86
M24 Chaffee5343,56560966,67%1238,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6377,44447944,44%723,18
M2 Light261,88174862,50%200,06
AMX 404154,88218825,00%293,08
Ikv 723209,88250837,50%391,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8967,75463837,50%785,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,29109771,43%261,00
M2 Medium Tank3239,86450771,43%1126,11
T-103 81367,71514714,29%1425,33
BT-7 artillery 3171,71174714,29%386,49
AT 8648,50280650,00%93,03
T-602123,50147633,33%311,11
GSOR the TANK 9739,33426650,00%500,65
StuG IV 5334,33334616,67%593,50
Matilda4179,00203580,00%475,52
VK 30.01 (H)5163,00267540,00%110,89
Type T-345649,607965100,00%2332,74
Chieftain/T95 8634,60361520,00%479,04
Pz.Sfl. IVb498,60232580,00%290,83
IS-2M 71003,60776580,00%1268,68
T675232,50304450,00%345,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5361,50259425,00%561,67
Versuchspanzer 5791276,7510764100,00%1036,22
43 M. Toldi III 3248,256044100,00%1496,44
T3 HMC226,673730,00%0,00
Windhund 8602,006583100,00%573,98
KV-1SA 5507,678883100,00%1044,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81542,67594333,33%1495,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8702,6719530,00%459,62
Strv m/38276,003112100,00%327,76
P.43 ter7529,506422100,00%776,05
Durchbruchswagen 2472,5012420,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 24,0049250,00%111,42
Kolohousenka1115,0014110,00%350,48
Strv fm/211163,005461100,00%1060,90
Renault Otsu11,002251100,00%261,00
50TP prototyp 81243,0020310,00%927,30
P.4350,001781100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,00910,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 294,003691100,00%463,45
Marder 38T4276,0025910,00%479,47
AMX ELC bis5191,006451100,00%620,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81957,0010411100,00%5112,69
T-50-2 6452,0017610,00%845,62
T77 8356,005671100,00%320,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5260,006121100,00%620,60
Tortoise92073,0011331100,00%1490,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81911,008561100,00%1946,28
Turtle Mk. I 80,006810,00%0,00
Valiant 5426,0036910,00%706,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2112,004441100,00%570,40
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81149,0033310,00%980,66
FV226 Contradictious 8424,0017610,00%100,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-07-15
Left: 2025-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-08-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-16
Left: 2020-09-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-05-28
Left: 2020-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-24
Left: 2021-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2021-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-06
Left: 2023-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-07
Left: 2020-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-09
Left: 2018-12-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2021-12-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-01-04
Left: 2017-01-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-22
Left: 2017-05-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-10-04
Left: 2017-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-15
Left: 2018-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-08
Left: 2016-10-02