Furious_AsYouLikeIt

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8772000
Ø Tier8,090,000,000,00
Victories500157,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats368442,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws870,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived286932,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed114401,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111621,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.846,480,000,000,00
Capture points26680,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points59910,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience861,120,000,000,00
WN71676,160,000,000,00
WN82573,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles8772
Ø Tier8,09
Victories500157,01%
Defeats368442,00%
Draws870,99%
Battles survived286932,71%
Tanks destroyed114401,30
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted111621,27
Damage dealt1.846,48
Capture points26680,30
Defense points59910,68
Experience861,12
WN71676,16
WN82573,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories6248,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6148,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3225,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2131,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.425,170,000,000,00
Capture points310,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience729,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories6248,82%
Defeats6148,03%
Draws43,15%
Battles survived3225,20%
Tanks destroyed810,64
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2131,68
Damage dealt1.425,17
Capture points310,24
Defense points20,02
Experience729,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt497,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience196,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt497,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience196,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles622000
Victories39763,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22536,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26242,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5510,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4670,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.379,740,000,000,00
Capture points3120,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18372,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience939,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles622
Victories39763,83%
Defeats22536,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived26242,12%
Tanks destroyed5510,89
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted4670,75
Damage dealt1.379,74
Capture points3120,50
Defense points18372,95
Experience939,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles668000
Victories31747,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34451,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18227,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4030,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7301,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,150,000,000,00
Capture points3450,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5310,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience575,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles668
Victories31747,46%
Defeats34451,50%
Draws71,05%
Battles survived18227,25%
Tanks destroyed4030,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted7301,09
Damage dealt1.035,15
Capture points3450,52
Defense points5310,79
Experience575,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles219000
Victories9041,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12958,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4821,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4832,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.398,330,000,000,00
Capture points2881,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience582,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles219
Victories9041,10%
Defeats12958,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4821,92%
Tanks destroyed1230,56
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted4832,21
Damage dealt1.398,33
Capture points2881,32
Defense points500,23
Experience582,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (102)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82084,75956145959,42%2918,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102652,0590361955,74%2906,56
WZ-111 model 5A102657,2982731550,48%2460,61
Object 140102761,1588029451,02%2885,37
T-34-85M 61281,7686829459,18%2789,04
IS-7102295,7677928355,83%2205,39
T-5492238,92102322657,52%3211,74
Object 277102226,3781320955,02%2019,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81646,4195620857,69%3980,61
IS-381839,23100520662,14%2592,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81749,6989120052,50%2324,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92288,3299216560,00%3201,65
Object 43092851,60102616463,41%3487,03
WZ-111 model 1-492460,34103216361,35%3213,79
WZ-13281291,8484615454,55%3013,00
AMX 50 B102407,8674115448,05%1963,36
T-1092288,6785214254,23%2872,80
Object 41681844,47100513564,44%3195,78
Object 430U102433,3376313559,26%2376,23
M40/M4381611,2879513460,45%2051,49
Object 25792792,45115713271,97%4036,57
AMX 50 12092336,1191612253,28%2762,01
KV-8561135,5478211958,82%2399,57
T-4481837,64104511863,56%3218,68
11081766,77103011070,00%2498,39
KV-26838,7555210854,63%1625,29
WZ-13171074,559219261,96%3107,76
M1271185,518238959,55%1712,53
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8961,066288844,32%1598,42
WZ-132A91385,317508552,94%2147,67
AMX 13 7571541,999988458,33%5092,78
AMX 50 10081825,408768354,22%2644,27
IS71359,828537456,76%2126,28
TS-5 81771,859177450,00%2071,88
T2071610,187766063,33%3181,83
FV3046672,414735969,49%1353,72
A-4471351,858575952,54%2564,38
Panhard AMD 178B6926,988995768,42%4102,00
M4A1 Sherman5878,438495664,29%3173,01
ARL 4461022,147035653,57%2204,82
IS-6 B 81218,707465349,06%1245,98
AMX ELC bis5611,215825250,00%2438,66
112 81363,808285050,00%1622,38
M446980,678174965,31%1819,45
50TP prototyp 81344,816124740,43%1404,36
AMX 12 t61066,748694763,83%4613,46
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61126,939784571,11%2950,61
Object 452K 101484,967004540,00%853,69
IS-271138,197644353,49%1459,93
Type T-345927,797844367,44%3475,08
AMX M4 mle. 5191338,887604252,38%1020,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101632,417224141,46%1036,70
M415638,485734065,00%1167,02
Bishop5806,785334045,00%2116,59
Excelsior 5686,115963847,37%1333,07
AMX 65 t8969,116183737,84%930,02
Type 5861090,268353571,43%2761,51
AMX M4 mle. 4571161,557523351,52%1745,69
Hotchkiss EBR71163,748403164,52%3031,98
M4A1 Revalorisé 81085,677083056,67%1326,59
Birch Gun4349,833052941,38%1220,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3270,764802941,38%1441,82
122 TM 81194,818452669,23%1366,72
M2 Light2225,444892548,00%948,80
M3 Lee4246,172832343,48%715,85
Object 274a 8972,837222352,17%1106,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7529,504862245,45%560,55
T-284418,624012138,10%1236,32
59-166923,578222157,14%3843,65
BDR G1 B5961,197382147,62%2106,15
M5A1 Stuart4553,856252065,00%2405,51
KV-1371000,407332050,00%1862,09
B14529,795921957,89%1814,45
Bofors Tornvagn 81399,168281947,37%1469,42
AMX 404280,944291741,18%1059,18
M26 Pershing81264,007581747,06%1714,58
KV-1S6872,827331758,82%1874,56
M374478,874161553,33%2072,25
SU-76M4463,134151540,00%1264,80
Somua SM 81385,937971560,00%1517,79
Covenanter5443,005441464,29%1758,11
P26/404369,825111145,45%1003,79
M5 Stuart4295,504811070,00%876,20
M75479,105471070,00%2052,25
KV-15981,22896977,78%2937,66
Light Mk. VIC 2171,78308955,56%831,78
STA-18650,88633862,50%815,44
T-29 3377,13449862,50%1502,74
Löwe 8827,63711875,00%905,27
P.435532,17313633,33%1417,37
M7 Priest3304,33397666,67%975,79
SU-85B4374,80500560,00%1091,34
D23343,25470475,00%1561,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III3198,25229450,00%668,16
Sexton II3202,25234425,00%735,31
Matilda4503,67436333,33%1493,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3350,00476366,67%1654,25
AMX 30 1er prototype91037,33564333,33%698,07
Lorraine 40 t 82567,00835366,67%4478,87
T-463606,00790250,00%3793,60
Super Hellcat 7804,00623250,00%903,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6240,004271100,00%584,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-07
Left: 2019-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2018-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-05
Left: 2019-02-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-13
Left: 2018-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-19
Left: 2020-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-17
Left: 2020-04-21